Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 14:37 Goal for Liechtenstein.The score between Qatar and Liechtenstein is 1-0
  • 14:35 Goal for Francavilla.The score between Pescara and Francavilla is 1-1
  • 14:34 Goal for Batman Petrol.The score between Konyaspor and Batman Petrol is 2-0
  • 14:33 Starts Qatar - Liechtenstein
  • 14:32 Starts Pune - Bengaluru
  • 14:31 Goal for Al Ain.The score between Ajman and Al Ain is 2-3
  • 14:31 Goal for Al Sharjah.The score between Dibba Al Fujairah and Al Sharjah is 2-1
  • 14:27 Goal for Al Nasr.The score between Misr Elmaqasah and Al Nasr is 1-4
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Albania - Football - Super League
10/12 12:00 Laci 1-0 (0-0) Skenderbeu
10/12 12:00 Kamza 0-1 (0-0) Luftetari Gjirokaster
10/12 15:00 Fk partizani 2-1 (1-1) Teuta durres
Andorra - Football - Primera Divisió
10/12 11:00 Santa coloma 5-3 (2-2) Lusitanos
10/12 13:00 Inter Club Escaldes 1-1 (0-0) UE Engordany
10/12 15:00 UE Santa Coloma 5-0 (1-0) Encamp
10/12 17:00 Penya 0-4 (0-2) Sant julia
Argentina - Football - Torneo Federal A
10/12 20:00 San Jorge 1-0 (0-0) Sportivo Patria
10/12 20:00 Deportivo Madryn 1-1 (0-1) Independiente Rivadavia
10/12 20:00 San Lorenzo Alem 0-1 (0-0) Huracan Las Heras
10/12 20:00 Union Villa Krause 2-3 (1-2) Gimnasia Mendoza
10/12 20:00 Gutierrez Mendoza 0-1 (0-1) Juventud Unida
10/12 21:00 Chaco For Ever 3-0 (1-0) AH Zapla
10/12 21:00 Antoniana 1-1 (0-1) Crucero Del Norte
10/12 21:00 Guarani Antonio Franco 1-3 (1-2) Gimnasia y Tiro
10/12 23:00 Cipolletti 3-0 (2-0) Sansinena
10/12 23:00 Cipolletti 3-0 (2-0) Sansinena
10/12 23:00 Deportivo Maipu 2-1 (2-0) Sportivo Desamparados
10/12 23:00 Deportivo Maipu 2-1 (2-0) Sportivo Desamparados
10/12 23:00 Alvarado 1-0 (1-0) Ferro Gen.Pico
10/12 23:00 Alvarado 1-0 (1-0) Ferro Gen.Pico
10/12 23:00 Villa Mitre 1-2 (1-1) Deportivo Roca
10/12 23:00 Villa Mitre 1-2 (1-1) Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
10/12 20:00 Los Andes 0-0 (0-0) Nueva chicago
10/12 20:00 Deportivo Moron 1-0 (1-0) Guillermo Brown
10/12 20:00 Gimn. jujuy 0-0 (0-0) San Martin Tucuman
10/12 20:00 Boca Unidos 1-4 (0-1) Agropecuario
10/12 22:30 Villa Dálmine 0-0 (0-0) Almagro
10/12 23:00 Atletico Rafaela 4-1 (2-1) Flandria
10/12 23:00 Atletico Rafaela 4-1 (2-1) Flandria
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
10/12 20:05 Fenix 0-1 (0-0) CA Estudiantes
Argentina - Football - Primera C Metropolitana
10/12 20:00 Justo José de Urquiza 3-1 (2-1) Club Lujan
Argentina - Football - Primera D Metropolitana
10/12 20:00 Liniers 0-0 (0-0) Juventud Unida S. M.
Argentina - Football - SAS Ligaen
10/12 00:30 Arsenal sarandi 1-2 (0-1) Independiente
10/12 20:00 Rosario 1-0 (1-0) Newell's old boys
10/12 22:15 Colon santa fe 0-2 (0-1) Talleres Cordoba
10/12 22:15 Racing club 3-1 (1-1) Gimn. la plata
Australia - Football - W-League
10/12 05:30 Melbourne City W 2-1 (1-1) Canberra W
10/12 06:30 Brisbane Roar W 0-3 (0-3) Newcastle W
Australia - Football - A League
10/12 08:00 Melbourne Heart 1-0 (0-0) Central Coast Mariners
Austria - Football - Bundesliga
10/12 13:00 Altach 1-0 (1-0) Austria
10/12 15:30 Wac/st. andra 0-0 (0-0) Salzburg
Azerbaijan - Football - Cup
10/12 12:00 Zira 1-0 (0-0) Neftchi
Βangladesh - Football - Premier
10/12 10:30 Muktijoddha Sangsad 2-0 (0-0) Brothers U.
Belgium - Football - First Amateur Division
10/12 13:30 Aalst 0-0 Deinze
10/12 14:00 Knokke 0-0 K. Berchem Sport
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
10/12 13:30 Bornem 0-0 Gullegem
10/12 13:30 Londerzeel 0-0 Boom
10/12 14:00 Ronse 1-1 (0-0) Westhoek
10/12 14:00 Pepingen 0-0 Torhout
10/12 14:00 Petegem 0-0 Temse
10/12 14:00 KRC Harelbeke 0-0 Saint Eloois
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
10/12 13:30 Duffel 0-0 Spouwen Mopertingen
10/12 14:00 Olympia Wijgmaal 0-0 Lenaarts
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
10/12 14:00 RFC Liege 0-0 Acren
10/12 14:00 La Calamine 0-0 Wallonne Ciney
Belgium - Football - Proximus League
10/12 15:00 Afc tubize 0-0 Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium - Football - Jupiler Pro League
10/12 13:30 Club brugge 3-1 (3-0) Lokeren
10/12 17:00 Anderlecht 1-3 (0-1) Charleroi
10/12 19:00 Sint truiden 1-1 (0-1) Waregem
Bermuda - Football - Premier
10/12 01:00 Flanagan's Onions 0-6 (0-0) Dandy Town Hornets
10/12 19:00 Boulevard Blazers 1-10 (0-0) Robin Hood
10/12 19:00 Devonshire Cougars 2-0 (0-0) North Village Rams
Bolivia - Football - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
10/12 19:00 Club Guabira 1-0 (0-0) Oriente Petrolero
10/12 19:00 San jose 1-2 (0-1) Sport Boys
10/12 19:00 The Strongest 6-0 (2-0) Real potosi
10/12 19:00 Jorge Wilstermann 0-0 (0-0) Blooming
10/12 19:00 Nacional Patosi 1-1 (0-1) Bolivar
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Premier
10/12 12:00 Vitez 0-3 (0-2) Fk sarajevo
10/12 12:00 Borac banja luka 2-1 (1-0) Siroki
10/12 12:00 Mladost DK 1-1 (0-0) Krupa
10/12 13:00 Zeljeznicar 3-2 (0-2) Radnik Bijeljina
Bulgaria - Football - A PFG
10/12 11:00 Dunav Ruse 2-2 (0-0) Lokomotiv plovdiv
10/12 13:00 Vereya 1-1 (0-1) Bistritsa
10/12 15:00 Cska sofia 6-0 (3-0) Beroe
Burkina Faso - Football - Premier
10/12 15:30 US Ouagadougou ASF Dioulasso
10/12 17:45 AS Police Majestic
Chile - Football - Primera Division
10/12 00:00 San Luis Quillota 1-1 (0-1) Audax Italiano
10/12 15:30 Antofagasta 2-4 (2-0) U. Catolica
10/12 20:00 Palestino 0-0 (0-0) Santiago W.
10/12 20:00 Curico Unido 1-0 (1-0) O'Higgins
Colombia - Football - Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
10/12 00:00 Santa Fe 1-1 (0-0) Tolima
Croatia - Football - 1. NHL
10/12 14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-2 (0-0) Hajduk split
10/12 16:00 ΡΙΕΚΑ 2-0 (1-0) Slaven
Cyprus - Football - First Division
10/12 14:00 Nea salamina 2-0 (0-0) Aris limassol
10/12 15:00 Olympiakos nicosia 1-2 (1-1) Aek larnaka
Denmark - Football - SAS Ligaen
10/12 11:00 Odense 1-2 (0-0) Silkenborg
10/12 13:00 Farum 3-2 (1-1) Hobro
10/12 15:00 Aalborg 1-1 (1-1) Fc kopenhagen
10/12 17:00 Brondby 2-2 (1-0) Aarhus
Dr Congo - Football - Super Ligue
10/12 13:30 St Eloi Lupopo 0-0 (0-0) Don Bosco
10/12 13:30 Bukavu Dawa Dauphins Noirs
10/12 14:30 Sanga Balende 0-0 (0-0) TP Mazembe Englebert
10/12 14:30 Dibumba 2-1 (0-0) Ocean Pacifique
10/12 14:30 Renaissance 0-1 (0-0) Motema Pembe
Egypt - Football - Premier
10/12 17:00 Misr Elmaqasah 3-2 (1-1) Al Ahly
El Salvador - Football - Primera Division
10/12 21:00 Alianza FC 1-1 (0-1) CD FAS
10/12 23:00 Santa Tecla 2-1 (1-0) Metapan
10/12 23:00 Santa Tecla 2-1 (1-0) Metapan
England - Football - Premier League 2
10/12 12:00 Sunderland U23 1-4 (1-1) Liverpool U23
10/12 12:00 Norwich U23 1-0 (1-0) Middlesbrough U23
10/12 13:00 Manchester City U23 0-1 (0-0) Arsenal U23
England - Football - Premier
10/12 12:00 Southampton fc 1-1 (1-0) Arsenal fc
10/12 14:15 Liverpool fc 1-1 (1-0) Everton fc
10/12 16:30 Manchester united 1-2 (1-1) Manchester city
Ethiopia - Football - Premier
10/12 12:00 Sidama Bunna Woldya Kenema
10/12 12:00 Fasil Ketema Welayta Dicha
10/12 13:00 Dire Dawa Adama City
10/12 14:30 Ethiopia Bunna St. George´s FC
France - Football - Ligue 1
10/12 14:00 Amiens 1-2 (1-0) Lyon
10/12 16:00 Nantes 1-2 (1-1) Nice
10/12 20:00 Marseille 3-0 (1-0) St.etienne
France - Football - Cup
10/12 13:30 Epinal 2-1 (1-1) Blanc Mesnil
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga North
10/12 11:00 RB Leipzig U19 0-3 (0-2) Hertha U19
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga West
10/12 13:00 B. Monchengladbach U19 0-0 Preussen Munster U19
Germany - Football - Regionalliga West
10/12 13:00 Bonner 0-0 Koln Am.
10/12 13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 0-0 Wuppertaler
Germany - Football - Bundesliga
10/12 12:30 Koln 3-4 (3-1) Freiburg
10/12 14:30 Hannover 2-0 (0-0) Hoffenheim
10/12 17:00 Augsburg 1-1 (0-0) Hertha
Germany - Football - 2. Bundesliga
10/12 12:30 Sandhausen 3-1 (1-0) Bielefeld
10/12 12:30 St. pauli 2-2 (0-1) Duisburg
10/12 12:30 Kaiserslautern 1-1 (1-0) Fc ingolstadt
Germany - Football - 3. Liga
10/12 13:00 Hansa 3-1 (2-0) Chemnitzer
10/12 13:00 Zwickau 1-1 (1-0) Hallescher
Germany - Football - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz-Saar
10/12 13:30 TuS RW Koblenz 0-0 Pirmasens
Germany - Football - Oberliga Mittelrhein
10/12 13:30 Alfter 0-0 Merten
10/12 13:30 FC Viktoria 08 0-0 Hilal Bergheim
10/12 13:30 Euskirchen 0-0 Siegburger
10/12 13:30 Freialdenhoven 0-0 Friesdorf
10/12 13:30 Hennef 05 0-0 Hurth
10/12 13:30 Breinig 1-3 (1-0) Bergisch Gladbach
Germany - Football - Oberliga Niedersachsen
10/12 14:00 Wunstorf 0-0 SVG Gottingen
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bremen
10/12 13:00 Habenhauser 2-2 (1-0) Aumund-Vegesack
Germany - Football - Oberliga Westfalen
10/12 13:00 Schalke Am. 0-0 Sprockhovel
10/12 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld II 0-0 Paderborn II
10/12 13:30 Siegen 0-0 Lippstadt
10/12 13:30 ASC 09 Dortmund 0-0 Ahlen
10/12 13:30 TuS Haltern 0-0 Brunninghausen
10/12 13:30 Kaan-Marienborn 0-0 Hammer SpVgg.
Germany - Football - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
10/12 12:00 Wismut Gera 0-3 (0-1) Sandersdorf
Germany - Football - Oberliga Niederrhein
10/12 13:15 Germania Ratingen 0-0 FC Monheim
10/12 13:15 Jahn Hiesfeld 0-0 Hilden
10/12 13:15 Baumberg 0-0 Homberg
10/12 13:15 Essen 0-0 Bocholt
10/12 13:15 Krefeld-Fischeln 0-0 Speldorf
10/12 13:15 Dusseldorf-West 0-0 Schonnebeck
Germany - Football - Regionalliga North
10/12 13:00 Drochtersen-Assel 0-0 Eutin
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Nordost
10/12 12:30 Meuselwitz 0-2 (0-0) Viktoria Berlin
10/12 12:30 BFC Dynamo 5-0 (3-0) Luckenwalde
10/12 12:30 Auerbach 1-1 (1-1) Altglienicke
10/12 12:30 Germania Halberstadt 0-0 (0-0) Wacker Nordhausen
10/12 12:30 Berliner AK 07 3-0 (1-0) Furstenwalde
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Sudwest
10/12 13:00 Freiburg Am. 2-0 (1-0) Mannheim
10/12 14:00 Hessen Kassel 0-0 Offenbach
Greece - Football - Division C
10/12 11:30 Panthiraikos 1-2 (0-0) Panargiakos
10/12 12:00 Panarkadikos 1-0 (0-0) Zakinthos
10/12 13:00 Paniliakos 1-0 (0-0) Achaiki
10/12 13:00 Tylikratis 3-0 (0-0) Filippiada
10/12 13:00 Ermis Kiveriou 3-2 (0-0) Triglia R.
10/12 13:00 Ierapetra 2-1 (0-0) Aigaleo
10/12 13:00 Agios Ierotheos 2-0 (0-0) Ermis Z.
10/12 13:00 Almopos 0-3 (0-0) Otopeni
Greece - Football - Super League
10/12 13:00 Apollon Smyrnis 1-3 (0-1) Asteras tripolis
10/12 15:15 Atromitos 1-0 (1-0) Levadiakos
10/12 15:15 Pas giannina 1-1 (0-0) Lamia
10/12 17:30 Paok 4-0 (1-0) Panathinakios
Greece - Football - Football League
10/12 13:00 Panegialios 1-0 (0-0) Ergotelis
10/12 13:00 Doxa dramas 1-2 (1-0) Aris
10/12 13:00 Panserraikos 1-0 (1-0) Veria
10/12 13:00 Aiginiakos 2-0 (0-0) Karaiskakis
10/12 13:00 Trikala 3-1 (1-1) Apollon Larissa
10/12 13:00 Apollon kalamarias 1-0 (1-0) Kallithea
10/12 13:00 Kissamikos 0-2 (0-1) Sparti
Guinea - Football - Ligue 1
10/12 18:00 Atletico Coleah Ashanti GB
10/12 18:00 Kaloum Star Fello Star
10/12 18:00 Renaissance Gangan
Haiti - Football - Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
10/12 21:00 Mirebalais Racing des Gonaives
10/12 23:00 Don Bosco 1-2 (0-0) Capoise
10/12 23:00 Don Bosco 1-2 (0-0) Capoise
Hong Kong - Football - Premier
10/12 06:30 Hong Kong 0-6 (0-3) Kitchee FC
10/12 06:30 Tai Po 2-2 (0-1) Yuen Long
10/12 09:30 Warriors 3-1 (3-1) Southern District
Hungary - Football - Merkantil Bank Liga
10/12 12:00 Cegled 0-1 (0-0) Mtk hungaria
10/12 12:00 Siofok 2-2 (1-0) Mosonmagyarovari TE
10/12 12:00 Szolnok 1-3 (1-2) Soroksar
10/12 12:00 Budaors 2-2 (1-1) Nyiregyhaza
10/12 12:00 Kisvárda 1-3 (1-1) Gyori
10/12 12:00 Budafoki 0-0 (0-0) Dorogi
10/12 12:00 Vac 1-0 (0-0) Kazincbarcikai
10/12 14:00 Zalaegerzseg 2-4 (1-2) Gyirmot
10/12 14:00 Bekescsaba 3-1 (2-1) Szeged
10/12 14:00 Csakvari 1-1 (0-0) Soproni VSE
India - Football - I-League
10/12 08:30 Mohun Bagan 5-0 (2-0) Churchill Brothers
India - Football - Isl
10/12 14:30 Mumbai 1-0 (0-0) Chennaiyin
Iran - Football - Division 1
10/12 10:30 Mes Kerman 2-1 (0-1) Iranjavan
10/12 10:30 Saba Qom 0-1 (0-0) Fajr Sepasi
10/12 10:30 Mazandaran 2-1 (0-0) Rah Ahan
10/12 10:30 Oxin Alborz 2-0 (0-0) Aluminium Arak
10/12 10:30 Bargh 2-2 (2-0) Khooneh Be Khooneh
10/12 11:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1-0 (0-0) Gol Gohar
Iraq - Football - Super League
10/12 11:30 Al Talaba 0-4 (0-1) Al Kahrabaa
10/12 11:30 Al Hussein 2-2 (0-0) Naft Al Junoob
Israel - Football - Winner League
10/12 17:00 Hapoel ironi 4-0 (3-0) H. Akko
10/12 18:15 Bnei Sakhnin 1-3 (1-0) Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy - Football - Serie A
10/12 11:30 Chievo 0-0 (0-0) Roma
10/12 14:00 Udinese 2-0 (2-0) Benevento
10/12 14:00 Spal 2-2 (0-0) Verona
10/12 14:00 Napoli 0-0 (0-0) Fiorentina
10/12 17:00 Us sassuolo 2-1 (0-0) Crotone
10/12 19:45 Milan 2-1 (1-1) Bologna
Italy - Football - Serie B
10/12 16:30 Bari 0-3 (0-0) Palermo
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group A
10/12 13:30 Chieri 1955 2-1 (2-0) Varese
10/12 13:30 Folgore Caratese 2-1 (1-0) Pro Sesto
10/12 13:30 Gozzano 2-1 (0-1) Caronnese
10/12 13:30 Inveruno 1-0 (1-0) Borgosesia
10/12 13:30 OltrepoVoghera 0-0 Pavia
10/12 13:30 Varesina 0-2 (0-0) Como
10/12 13:30 Casale 1-1 (1-0) Seregno
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group B
10/12 13:30 Pro Patria 2-0 (1-0) Ciliverghe Mazzano
10/12 13:30 Lumezzane 1-0 (0-0) Ciserano
10/12 13:30 Caravaggio 2-1 (1-0) Scanzorosciate
10/12 13:30 Dro 2-1 (1-0) Trento
10/12 13:30 Pontisola 3-1 (1-0) Pergolettese
10/12 13:30 Grumellese 1-0 (0-0) Darfo Boario
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group C
10/12 13:30 Legnago Salus 6-1 (0-0) Abano
10/12 13:30 Este 2-1 (0-0) Feltre
10/12 13:30 Belluno 1-2 (0-0) Tamai
10/12 13:30 ArzignanoChiampo 4-3 (0-0) Clodiense
10/12 13:30 Delta Rovigo 4-1 (0-0) Montebelluna
10/12 13:30 Campodarsego 2-1 (0-0) Adriese
10/12 13:30 Liventina 2-3 (2-1) Virtus Verona
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group D
10/12 13:30 Imolese 5-3 (0-0) Villabiagio
10/12 13:30 Correggese 1-2 (0-1) Rimini
10/12 13:30 Mezzolara 0-1 (0-1) Forli
10/12 13:30 Colligiana 0-0 (0-0) Sangiovannese
10/12 13:30 Trestina 2-4 (1-0) Castelvetro
10/12 13:30 Vivi Altotevere 0-2 (0-1) Fiorenzuola
10/12 13:30 Lentigione 1-1 (1-0) Sammaurese
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group E
10/12 13:30 Savona 0-2 (0-0) Real Forte Querceta
10/12 13:30 Lavagnese 0-0 Scandicci
10/12 13:30 Massese 5-0 (2-0) SSD Argentina
10/12 13:30 Ponsacco 2-0 (1-0) Valdinievole Montecatini
10/12 13:30 Rignanese 1-1 (1-1) Ligorna
10/12 13:30 Finale 0-2 (0-1) Sestri Levante
10/12 13:30 Unione Sanremo 2-0 (1-0) San Donato
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group F
10/12 13:30 San marino 0-2 (0-0) Matelica
10/12 13:30 L\'Aquila 3-0 (2-0) Jesina
10/12 13:30 Recanatese 1-1 (1-1) Vastese
10/12 13:30 Campobasso 1-2 (1-1) Vis Pesaro
10/12 13:30 Castelfidardo 1-2 (1-0) Monticelli
10/12 13:30 Avezzano 1-2 (0-1) ASD Pineto Calcio
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group G
10/12 13:30 Aprilia 4-2 (3-1) San Teodoro
10/12 13:30 Rieti 2-0 (1-0) Ostia Mare
10/12 13:30 Nuorese 0-3 (0-1) Latina
10/12 13:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 0-4 (0-0) Albalonga
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group H
10/12 13:30 Francavilla 1-1 (1-1) Pomigliano
10/12 13:30 Taranto 1-2 (0-2) Potenza
10/12 13:30 San Severo 2-0 (1-0) Nerostellati Frattese
10/12 13:30 Cavese 0-2 (0-1) Manfredonia
10/12 13:30 Picerno 0-1 (0-0) Sarnese
10/12 13:30 Gragnano 1-0 (0-0) Turris
10/12 14:00 Nardo 3-0 (2-0) Aversa
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group I
10/12 13:30 Nocerina 1-0 (0-0) Roccella
10/12 13:30 US Palmese 2-1 (1-1) Palazzolo
10/12 13:30 Gela 1-1 (0-1) Gelbison Cilento
Ivory Coast - Football - Ligue 1
10/12 15:30 Tanda 0-1 (0-0) Sporting Gagnoa
10/12 15:30 Bouake 0-0 (0-0) WAC
10/12 15:30 SO Armee 1-2 (0-0) Academie de FAD
10/12 17:00 ASEC Mimosas 1-0 (0-0) Africa Sports
Jamaica - Football - Premier
10/12 20:00 Boys' Town 1-2 (0-0) UWI
10/12 20:00 Cavalier 3-4 (1-3) Arnett Gardens
10/12 20:00 Humble Lions 0-1 (0-1) Harbour View
Lesotho - Football - Premier
10/12 13:00 LMPS 2-2 (0-0) Defence Force
Libya - Football - Premier
10/12 14:00 Racing 0-1 (0-0) Nejmeh SC
Luxembourg - Football - National Division
10/12 14:00 Victoria Rosport 0-0 US Hostert
10/12 14:00 Dudelange 0-0 Petange
10/12 15:00 Benfica 0-0 Racing Luxembourg
10/12 15:00 Differdange 03 0-0 Esch
10/12 15:00 Jeunesse Esch 0-0 Fola Esch
10/12 15:00 Mondorf 0-0 UNA Strassen
Malawi - Football - Super League
10/12 12:30 Mighty Wanderers 3-1 (1-1) Mzuni
10/12 12:30 Silver 1-0 (0-0) MAFCO
Malta - Football - Division 1
10/12 13:00 AS Marsa 1-1 (0-0) Rabat Ajax
10/12 15:15 Vittoriosa 1-2 (1-1) Melita FC
10/12 15:15 Qormi F.C 1-1 (1-0) Zejtun Corinthians
Malta - Football - Premier
10/12 13:00 Presteigne St. Andrews FC 2-3 (1-2) Tarxien Rainbows F.C
10/12 15:00 Gzira 2-1 (2-0) Valletta
Mauritius - Football - Mauritian League
10/12 14:30 Pamplemousses Cercle De Joachim
10/12 14:30 Port Louis La Cure Sylvester
10/12 14:30 Quatre Bornes Entente Boulet
10/12 14:30 Savanne Petite Riviere
Montenegro - Football - Prva Liga
10/12 12:00 Decic 1-2 (0-1) Zeta
10/12 12:00 Grbalj 0-0 (0-0) Ofk petrovac
10/12 12:00 Buducnost 0-1 (0-0) Iskra
Morocco - Football - Elite 2
10/12 15:00 Dcheira 1-2 (0-0) Mouloudia Oujda
Morocco - Football - Botola
10/12 15:00 RAC Casablanca 0-1 (0-1) Hoceima
10/12 19:00 Hassania Agadir 2-1 (1-1) FUS Rabat
Namibia - Football - Mtc Premiership
10/12 14:00 Orlando Pirates Citizens
10/12 14:00 Civics Tura Magic
10/12 14:00 Black Africa Eleven Arrows
10/12 14:00 Young Africans Blue Waters
10/12 14:00 Young Chiefs Rundu Chiefs
Netherlands - Football - Tweede Divisie
10/12 13:30 De Treffers 0-0 HFC
10/12 13:30 Lienden 0-0 De Dijk
Netherlands - Football - Eredivisie
10/12 11:30 Roda 2-2 (2-1) Groningen
10/12 13:30 Sparta 0-0 Vitesse
10/12 13:30 Utrecht 0-0 Feyenoord
10/12 15:45 Ajax 3-0 (0-0) Eindhoven
New Zealand - Football - Football Championship
10/12 01:00 Southern United 0-2 (0-0) Canterbury City
10/12 01:00 Hawke's Bay 1-1 (1-0) Tasman United
10/12 03:35 Hamilton 2-4 (2-1) Waitakere United
Paraguay - Football - Primera Division
10/12 21:30 Libertad asuncion 0-2 (0-1) Nacion. Asuncion
10/12 21:30 Independiente 0-0 (0-0) Rubio Nu
10/12 21:30 Cerro porteno 3-2 (1-2) Sol de America
10/12 21:30 Deportivo Capiata 1-2 (0-0) ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ
10/12 21:30 Sportivo Trinidense 2-4 (0-3) Sportivo Luqueno
Peru - Football - Cup
10/12 21:00 Binacional 2-0 (1-0) CNI
Poland - Football - Ekstraklasa
10/12 14:30 Pogon Szczecin 3-3 (3-1) Zaglebie lubin
10/12 14:30 Wisla krakow 0-1 (0-1) Wisla Plock
10/12 17:00 Lech poznan 1-0 (1-0) Cracovia krakow
Portugal - Football - Primeira Liga
10/12 16:00 Portimonense 0-1 (0-0) Chaves
10/12 18:00 Belenenses 1-1 (0-1) Ferreira
10/12 20:15 Setubal 0-5 (0-3) Porto
Portugal - Football - Liga Sagres
10/12 11:15 Covilha 2-0 (1-0) Uniao Madeira
10/12 15:00 Arouca 2-1 (1-0) Leixoes
10/12 15:00 Oliveirense 2-1 (1-0) Penafiel
10/12 15:00 Viseu 2-1 (1-1) Braga B
10/12 15:00 Porto B 1-0 (0-0) Vitoria Guimaraes B
10/12 15:00 Varzim 2-2 (1-1) CD Cova da Piedade
10/12 16:00 Benfica B 2-1 (2-0) Sporting B
10/12 16:00 Nacional 1-1 (1-0) Gil vicente
Romania - Football - Liga 2
10/12 10:00 Chindia Targoviste 1-0 (1-0) Pandurii targu jiu
Romania - Football - Liga 1
10/12 15:00 Gas metan 0-0 (0-0) CS U. Craiova
10/12 18:00 Botosani 0-3 (0-1) Steaua bucharest
Russia - Football - Premier
10/12 11:00 Amkar 1-3 (0-2) Krasnodar
10/12 13:30 Spartak moscow 3-0 (1-0) Cska moscow
10/12 16:00 Rostov 1-0 (1-0) Ufa
Russia - Football - Youth League
10/12 06:00 Amkar U21 0-1 (0-0) Krasnodar U21
10/12 09:00 FK Rostov U21 3-0 (2-0) Ufa U21
10/12 11:00 Terek grozny 2-5 (0-2) Zenit Petersburg U21
San Marino - Football - Campionato Sammarinese
10/12 14:00 Murata 0-1 (0-0) Cosmos
10/12 17:30 Pennarossa 0-2 (0-0) Fiorentino
10/12 17:30 Tre Fiori 2-1 (1-1) San Giovanni
Saudi Arabia - Football - Saudi Professional League
10/12 14:50 Al-Taawon 4-0 (1-0) Al-Ettifaq
10/12 16:40 Al-Fateh 0-0 (0-0) Al Hilal Riyadh
Scotland - Football - League One
10/12 16:10 Airdrie united 2-2 (2-1) Raith rovers
Scotland - Football - Premier League
10/12 12:30 Hibernian edinburgh 2-2 (0-0) Celtic glasgow
Senegal - Football - Ligue 1
10/12 16:00 Niary Tally 1-0 (0-0) Diambars
Serbia - Football - Super Liga
10/12 13:00 Napredak 2-1 (1-0) Fk partizan beograd
10/12 15:30 FK Crvena zvezda 3-0 (1-0) Borac
Skopje - Football - Prva Liga
10/12 12:00 Vardar 3-1 (2-0) Akademija Pandev
Slovakia - Football - Fortuna Liga
10/12 13:00 Ruzomberok 0-1 (0-0) Slovan bratislava
Slovenia - Football - 1. SNL
10/12 12:00 Krsko 0-0 Gorica
10/12 15:50 Maribor 0-0 Aluminij
South Africa - Football - First Division
10/12 13:30 Jomo Cosmos 2-1 (1-1) Royal Eagles
South Africa - Football - Premier
10/12 13:30 Bloemfont. Celtic 3-0 (1-0) Free State
10/12 13:30 Golden Arrows 0-1 (0-1) Mamel. Sundowns
Spain - Football - Primera Division
10/12 11:00 Real sociedad 0-2 (0-1) Malaga cf
10/12 15:15 Real betis sevilla 0-1 (0-1) Atletico madrid
10/12 17:30 Ud levante valencia 1-2 (0-1) Athletic bilbao
10/12 19:45 Villareal cf 0-2 (0-0) Fc barcelona
Spain - Football - Segunda Division
10/12 11:00 Cordoba cf 2-2 (2-0) Vallecano
10/12 15:00 Lugo 3-1 (0-0) Leonesa
10/12 17:00 Oviedo 1-0 (1-0) Ca osasuna pamplona
10/12 17:00 Gimnastic de tarragona 2-1 (2-0) Sevilla fc ii
10/12 19:00 Cd tenerife 3-0 (1-0) Reus Deportiu
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 1
10/12 11:00 Fuenlabrada 7-0 (2-0) Coruxo FC
10/12 11:00 Valladolid B 2-1 (0-1) G. Segoviana
10/12 11:00 San Sebastian Reyes 1-3 (0-1) Rayo Majadahonda
10/12 14:45 Celta Vigo B 1-0 (1-0) Navalcarnero
10/12 15:45 Rapido de Bouzas 1-1 (1-0) CF Talavera
10/12 16:00 Toledo 1-2 (0-1) Ponferantina
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 2
10/12 11:00 Gijon B 2-1 (1-1) Real union
10/12 16:00 Barakaldo 2-1 (0-1) Caudal
10/12 16:00 Mirandes 2-1 (0-0) Arenas Club
10/12 16:00 Racing santander 0-0 (0-0) R. Sociedad B
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 3
10/12 11:00 Pena Deportina 1-1 (1-0) Ebro
10/12 11:00 Atletico Baleares 1-2 (1-0) Cornella
10/12 11:00 Badalona 1-1 (1-0) Rcd mallorca
10/12 11:00 Zaragoza B 2-1 (1-0) Formentera
10/12 16:00 Olot 2-1 (1-1) Lleida
10/12 16:00 Ontinyent 1-0 (1-0) Llagostera
10/12 17:00 Hercules alicante 0-0 (0-0) Elche cf
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 4
10/12 11:00 San Fernando 0-2 (0-0) Melilla
10/12 11:00 Jumilla 0-0 (0-0) Ecija
10/12 16:00 Cartagena 1-0 (0-0) Linense
10/12 16:00 Marbella 1-2 (0-0) UCAM Murcia
10/12 17:00 Extremadura UD 3-0 (0-0) Merida AD
10/12 17:00 Real murcia 0-0 (0-0) Lorca Deportiva
Switzerland - Football - Super League
10/12 15:00 Lugano 1-2 (1-2) Lausanne sports
10/12 15:00 Young boys 1-1 (0-1) Grasshopper
10/12 15:00 Zurich 1-2 (1-2) Luzern
Switzerland - Football - Challenge League
10/12 15:00 Wohlen 0-0 Servette
10/12 15:00 Rapperswil 0-0 Aarau
Tunisia - Football - Ligue Professionnelle 1
10/12 13:00 Zarzis 0-0 (0-0) Club Africain
10/12 14:00 Etoile Sahel 1-2 (1-1) Sfaxien
Turkey - Football - Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10/12 10:00 Sanliurfaspor 2-1 (1-0) Zonguldak K.
10/12 10:30 Kirklarelispor 1-2 (0-2) Bandirmaspor
10/12 10:30 Nazillispor 1-2 (0-2) Gumushanespor
10/12 10:30 Sakaryaspor 2-2 (1-0) Silivrispor
10/12 10:30 Fethiyespor 0-0 (0-0) Karsiyaka
10/12 10:30 Anadolu Selcukspor 0-5 (0-4) Bugsasspor
10/12 10:30 Nigde Belediyespor 1-1 (0-0) Kahramanmaras
Turkey - Football - Tff 3. Lig Group 1
10/12 10:00 12 Bingol 2-2 (0-2) Batman Petrol
10/12 10:00 Yomraspor 1-0 (1-0) Bergama Bld.
10/12 10:30 Erzin 1-2 (1-1) Erbaaspor
10/12 10:30 Catalca 0-1 (0-1) Manisa
10/12 10:30 Duzcespor 1-0 (1-0) Ofspor
10/12 10:30 Kemerspor 2003 1-2 (1-1) Bayburt
Turkey - Football - Tff 3. Lig Group 2
10/12 10:00 Vanspor 0-4 (0-1) Pazarspor
10/12 10:00 Diyarbakirspor 1-0 (0-0) Kirikhanspor
10/12 10:30 Turgutluspor 0-3 (0-0) Trabzonspor
10/12 10:30 Erciyesspor 2-4 (1-2) Muglaspor
10/12 10:30 Tire 1-1 (0-1) Yesil Bursa
Turkey - Football - Tff 3. Lig Group 3
10/12 10:00 Duzyurtspor 0-1 (0-1) Elaziz Bld.
10/12 10:30 Osmaniyespor 3-0 (0-0) Cizrespor
10/12 10:30 Ankara Adliyespor 0-4 (0-2) Tarsus Idman Yurdu
10/12 10:30 Sultanbeyli 1-0 (0-0) Arsinspor
10/12 10:30 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1-1 (0-0) Corumspor
10/12 10:30 Karacabey Birlikspor 1-1 (0-0) Payasspor
Turkey - Football - Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
10/12 10:30 Hatayspor 1-0 (1-0) Amedspor
10/12 10:30 Tokatspor 0-1 (0-1) Sancaktepe Belediye
10/12 10:30 Tuzlaspor 2-0 (2-0) Kocaelispor
10/12 10:30 Menemen Belediyespor 3-0 (1-0) Etimesgut
10/12 10:30 Bucaspor 3-1 (1-0) Kastamonuspor
10/12 10:30 Mersin I.Y. 1-3 (1-1) Inegolspor
10/12 10:30 Bodrumspor 1-2 (0-1) Eyupspor
Turkey - Football - Super Lig
10/12 11:00 Osmanlispor 3-0 (3-0) Alanyaspor
10/12 13:30 Sivasspor 1-0 (1-0) Buyuksehir
10/12 16:30 Kayserispor 1-1 (1-1) Besiktas
Turkey - Football - Bank Asya 1. Lig
10/12 10:00 Denizlispor 0-0 (0-0) Samsunspor
10/12 12:30 Manisaspor 1-2 (0-1) Altinordu
10/12 15:00 Giresunspor 3-2 (2-0) Rizespor
Ukraine - Football - Premier
10/12 12:00 Olexandria 0-0 (0-0) Dynamo kyiv
10/12 17:30 ΖΟΡΑ 2-1 (0-0) Shakhtar donetsk
Africa Cups - Football - Cecafa Clubs Cup
10/12 12:00 Ethiopia 1-1 (1-0) Uganda
Friendly Games - Football - Friendly - Clubs
10/12 19:00 Vikingit 2-0 (0-0) Espoo
Free Livescores