Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 14:37 Goal for Liechtenstein.The score between Qatar and Liechtenstein is 1-0
  • 14:35 Goal for Francavilla.The score between Pescara and Francavilla is 1-1
  • 14:34 Goal for Batman Petrol.The score between Konyaspor and Batman Petrol is 2-0
  • 14:33 Starts Qatar - Liechtenstein
  • 14:32 Starts Pune - Bengaluru
  • 14:31 Goal for Al Ain.The score between Ajman and Al Ain is 2-3
  • 14:31 Goal for Al Sharjah.The score between Dibba Al Fujairah and Al Sharjah is 2-1
  • 14:27 Goal for Al Nasr.The score between Misr Elmaqasah and Al Nasr is 1-4
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Albania - Football - Super League
09/12 12:00 Kukesi 1-3 (0-1) Ks lushnja
09/12 15:00 Flamurtari vlore 2-0 (1-0) Fk vllaznia
Algeria - Football - Ligue 1
09/12 14:00 Biskra 2-1 (1-1) Bel Abbes
09/12 15:00 Belouizdad 0-2 (0-0) Hussein Dey
Argentina - Football - Copa Argentina
09/12 22:15 River plate 2-1 (1-1) Atletico tucuman
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
09/12 20:00 Aldosivi 0-0 (0-0) Independiente Rivadavia
09/12 20:00 All boys 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
09/12 20:00 Acassuso 3-1 (2-0) Tristan Suarez
09/12 20:00 UAI Urquiza 2-1 (1-0) Sporting San Miguelito
Argentina - Football - Primera C Metropolitana
09/12 20:00 Deportivo Armenio 0-0 (0-0) El Porvenir
09/12 20:00 Deportivo Merlo 0-0 (0-0) Berazategui
Argentina - Football - Primera D Metropolitana
09/12 20:00 Argentino de Rosario 1-0 (0-0) Victoriano A.
09/12 20:00 Central Ballester 2-0 (0-0) Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentina - Football - SAS Ligaen
09/12 00:30 Belgrano 1-0 (0-0) Huracan
09/12 20:00 Banfield 2-3 (1-2) Argentinos juniors
Australia - Football - National Youth League
09/12 02:00 Melbourne City U21 2-1 (0-0) Perth Glory U21
Australia - Football - W-League
09/12 05:30 Melbourne Victory W 4-0 (3-0) Adelaide W
09/12 06:00 WS Wanderers W 1-3 (1-2) Sydney W
Australia - Football - A League
09/12 06:35 Brisbane Roar 0-0 (0-0) Wellington Phoenix
09/12 08:50 Sydney Wanderers 0-5 (0-3) Sydney FC
09/12 11:00 Perth Glory 1-2 (1-0) Newcastle Jets
Austria - Football - Bundesliga
09/12 15:00 Rapid 2-2 (0-0) Mattersburg
09/12 17:30 Lask linz 2-1 (1-1) Admira
09/12 17:30 Sturm graz 3-2 (3-2) Skn st. polten
Βangladesh - Football - Premier
09/12 10:30 Sheikh Russel 0-1 (0-1) Abahani Limited
09/12 12:45 Farashganj 1-0 (0-0) BJMC
Belgium - Football - Proximus League
09/12 16:00 Westerlo 1-0 (1-0) Oud Heverlee
09/12 19:30 St. Gilloise 1-0 (0-0) Lierse
Belgium - Football - First Amateur Division
09/12 18:30 Oudenaarde 0-1 (0-0) Hamme
09/12 19:00 Virton 0-0 Dender
09/12 19:00 Heist 2-1 (0-0) Dessel Sport
09/12 19:00 Patro Eisden 0-4 (0-0) ASV Geel
09/12 19:00 Seraing 1-1 (0-0) Oosterzonen
09/12 19:00 Lommel 1-1 (0-0) Sporting Chatelet
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
09/12 18:30 Hades 3-3 (0-0) Vosselaar
09/12 18:30 Bocholter 2-1 (0-0) Tessenderlo
09/12 18:30 K. FC Turnhout 0-0 (0-0) Overijse
09/12 19:00 Hoogstraten 1-1 (0-0) Cappellen
09/12 19:00 City Pirates 5-5 (0-0) Zwarte Leeuw
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
09/12 19:00 KRC Gent 1-2 (0-0) Olsa Brakel
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
09/12 19:00 Waremme 2-0 (0-0) Walhain
09/12 19:00 UR La Louviere 1-0 (0-0) Sprimont
09/12 19:00 OC Charleroi 2-1 (0-0) Solieres Sport
09/12 19:00 Entente Durbuy 0-0 (0-0) Hamoir
Belgium - Football - Jupiler Pro League
09/12 17:00 Oostende 0-1 (0-1) Malin
09/12 19:00 Genk 1-1 (1-1) As eupen
09/12 19:00 Antwerpen 1-0 (0-0) Mouscron
09/12 19:30 Aa gent 2-1 (2-1) Kv kortrijk
Bolivia - Football - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
09/12 19:00 Petrolero Yacuiba 2-0 (1-0) Univ. de Sucre
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Premier
09/12 12:00 Celik Zenica 1-3 (1-2) Zrinjski
Bulgaria - Football - A PFG
09/12 13:00 Botev 3-0 (2-0) Etar
09/12 15:30 Slavia sofia 1-1 (0-1) Levski sofia
Burkina Faso - Football - Premier
09/12 15:30 Etoile Filante Rahimo
09/12 15:30 Sonabel Ouagadougou Santos
09/12 15:30 US Comoe Bobo-Dioulasso
09/12 15:30 AJEB Bobo Sport
09/12 17:45 Kadiogo ASFA Yennega
Chile - Football - Primera Division
09/12 15:00 Temuco 1-1 (0-1) U. Concepcion
09/12 20:30 Huachipato 0-3 (0-0) Cd colo colo
09/12 20:30 Union Espanola 2-0 (0-0) Everton fc
09/12 20:30 Universidad de chile 1-0 (0-0) Iquique
Croatia - Football - 1. NHL
09/12 14:00 Dinamo zagreb 5-1 (2-0) Istra
09/12 16:00 Osijek 3-0 (0-0) Rudes
Cyprus - Football - First Division
09/12 15:00 Ermis aradippou 1-2 (1-0) Doxa katokopias
09/12 16:00 Ae paphos 0-0 (0-0) EΤhnikos achnas
09/12 17:00 Anorthosis 2-1 (0-0) Alki Oroklini
Cyprus - Football - Division 2
09/12 12:30 E.n. paralimni 3-1 (3-0) Zakakiou
09/12 12:30 Othellos Athienou 1-0 (0-0) Ethnikos Assias
09/12 12:30 PAEEK 3-1 (1-0) Agia Napa
09/12 12:30 Chalkanoras Idaliou 1-4 (1-3) Karmiotissa
Denmark - Football - SAS Ligaen
09/12 15:00 Helsingor 2-1 (2-0) Lyngby
Ecuador - Football - Primera A I
09/12 20:00 Barcelona Guayaquil 0-1 (0-1) Macara
09/12 20:00 El nacional 3-1 (1-0) Emelec
09/12 20:00 Independiente del Valle 2-0 (0-0) U. Catolica
09/12 20:00 Delfin 3-0 (2-0) Fuerza A.
09/12 23:00 Guayaquil City 0-1 (0-1) Deportivo cuenca
09/12 23:00 Guayaquil City 0-1 (0-1) Deportivo cuenca
Egypt - Football - Egypt Cup
09/12 14:00 El Gounah 0-1 (0-1) El-Entag El-Harby
09/12 17:00 Wadi Degla 1-0 (1-0) EL-Masry
England - Football - Vanarama National League
09/12 12:30 Macclesfield town 4-1 (1-0) Wrexham fc
09/12 15:00 Leyton orient fc 4-1 (1-0) Sutton United
09/12 15:00 Tranmere rovers 3-0 (1-0) Torquay
09/12 15:00 Aldershot town 0-1 (0-1) Halifax
09/12 15:00 Chester city 1-0 (0-0) Solihull Moors
09/12 15:00 Gateshead 0-0 Woking
09/12 15:00 Barrow 0-1 (0-0) Dagenham & redbridge fc
09/12 15:00 Eastleigh 4-4 (2-2) Bromley
09/12 15:00 Ebbsfleet united 4-0 (2-0) Guiseley
09/12 15:00 Dover 4-0 (2-0) Hartlepool united
09/12 15:00 Maidenhead 0-0 (0-0) Maidstone
09/12 15:00 Boreham Wood 1-0 (1-0) Fylde AFC
England - Football - Premier League 2
09/12 14:00 Stoke City U23 0-0 Aston Villa U23
England - Football - Vanarama National League North
09/12 15:00 Nuneaton 0-0 Harrogate Town
09/12 15:00 Leamington 0-0 Gainsborough
09/12 15:00 Stockport county 3-2 (1-1) Spennymoor Town
09/12 15:00 Telford 0-0 York
09/12 15:00 United of Manchester 1-1 (0-0) Brackley Town
09/12 15:00 Chorley 0-0 Kidderminster
09/12 15:00 Darlington fc 0-0 Salford City
09/12 15:00 Blyth Spartans 0-0 Alfreton
England - Football - Vanarama National League South
09/12 15:00 Braintree 3-2 (1-1) Eastbourne borough
09/12 15:00 Welling 2-2 (1-1) Truro City
09/12 15:00 Gloucester 0-2 (0-1) Chelmsford City
09/12 15:00 Concord Rangers 3-1 (1-0) Wealdstone
09/12 15:00 Bath city 0-0 (0-0) Bognor Regis
09/12 15:00 Whitehawk 0-5 (0-2) Hemel Hempstead
09/12 15:00 Hungerford 1-0 (1-0) Dartford
09/12 15:00 Poole Town 3-1 (2-0) Weston Super Mare
09/12 15:00 St. Albans 1-1 (0-1) Oxford
09/12 15:00 Havant and Waterlooville 4-0 (2-0) Chippenham
England - Football - Southern Premier League
09/12 15:00 Hereford united 4-1 (3-1) Basingstoke
09/12 15:00 Dorchester 1-4 (0-3) Hitchin
09/12 15:00 Farnborough 5-2 (3-1) Kings Lynn
09/12 15:00 Redditch Utd. 0-0 Gosport Borough
09/12 15:00 Banbury United 3-0 (0-0) Royston Town
09/12 15:00 Chesham Utd. 0-0 St Ives Town
09/12 15:00 St. Neots Town 5-2 (3-2) Merthyr Town
09/12 15:00 Kings Langley 2-7 (1-3) Frome Town
09/12 15:00 Biggleswade Town 4-0 (2-0) Tiverton
09/12 15:00 Kettering 2-0 (1-0) Stratford Town
09/12 15:00 Dunstable Town 0-0 Weymouth
England - Football - Northern Premier League
09/12 15:00 Workington 3-0 (2-0) Mickleover Sports
09/12 15:00 Hednesford 0-0 Buxton
09/12 15:00 Witton Albion 0-0 Ashton Utd.
09/12 15:00 Matlock Town 0-0 Rushall Olympic
09/12 15:00 Stafford Town 0-0 Lancaster
09/12 15:00 Stourbridge 0-0 Farsley
09/12 15:00 Halesowen 0-0 Nantwich
09/12 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 0-0 Marine
09/12 15:00 Warrington 0-0 Stalybridge
09/12 15:00 Whitby Town 2-2 (0-1) Coalville
England - Football - Championship
09/12 15:00 Burton 1-2 (0-0) Preston north end
09/12 15:00 Wolverhampton wanderers 0-0 (0-0) Sunderland afc
09/12 15:00 Aston villa fc 0-0 (0-0) Milwall fc
09/12 15:00 Fulham fc 1-0 (1-0) Birmingham city
09/12 15:00 Hull city 3-2 (0-0) Brentford fc
09/12 15:00 Middlesbrough fc 2-0 (1-0) Ipswich town
09/12 15:00 Nottigham forest 3-2 (1-1) Bolton wanderers
09/12 15:00 Barnsley fc 0-3 (0-2) Derby county
09/12 15:00 Queens park rangers 1-3 (0-0) Leeds united
09/12 17:30 Norwich city 3-1 (0-1) Sheffield wednesday
England - Football - League One
09/12 15:00 Bradford fc 4-3 (3-2) Rochdale afc
09/12 15:00 Bury fc 0-0 Wimblendon
09/12 15:00 Oldham athletic 5-1 (3-0) Northampton town
09/12 15:00 Plymouth argyle 2-1 (0-0) Gillingham fc
09/12 15:00 Milton keynes dons fc 1-1 (0-0) Shrewsbury town
09/12 15:00 Walsall fc 1-0 (1-0) Scunthorpe united
09/12 15:00 Bristol rovers 3-0 (1-0) Southend united
09/12 15:00 Peterborough united 2-3 (1-0) Blackburn rovers
09/12 15:00 Oxford 1-0 (0-0) Doncaster rovers
09/12 15:00 Blackpool fc 1-2 (1-0) Rotherham united
09/12 15:00 Wigan athletic 2-0 (2-0) Fleetwood
09/12 15:00 Charlton athletic 0-1 (0-0) Portsmouth fc
England - Football - League Two
09/12 15:00 Colchester united 3-1 (3-0) Exeter city
09/12 15:00 Port vale 2-0 (1-0) Cambridge
09/12 15:00 Accrington stanley 0-0 Swindon town
09/12 15:00 Cheltenham town 1-0 (0-0) Crew alexandra fc
09/12 15:00 Stevenage 0-0 (0-0) Wycombe wanderers
09/12 15:00 Chesterfield fc 2-1 (0-1) Barnet fc
09/12 15:00 Newport 3-3 (1-0) Carlisle united
09/12 15:00 Morecambe fc 2-0 (1-0) Coventry city
09/12 15:00 Luton town 1-1 (1-0) Notts county
09/12 15:00 Yeovil town 0-2 (0-0) Lincoln city
09/12 15:00 Crawley 2-0 (0-0) Mansfield town
09/12 15:00 Grimsby town 1-0 (1-0) Forest green
England - Football - Premier
09/12 12:30 West ham united 1-0 (1-0) Chelsea fc
09/12 15:00 Swansea city 1-0 (0-0) West bromwich albion
09/12 15:00 Tottenham hotspur 5-1 (1-0) Stoke city
09/12 15:00 Crystal palace 2-2 (2-2) Afc bournemouth
09/12 15:00 Burnley fc 1-0 (1-0) Watford fc
09/12 15:00 Huddersfield town 2-0 (2-0) Brighton & hove albion
Ethiopia - Football - Premier
09/12 12:00 Defence Force Awassa
France - Football - Ligue 1
09/12 16:00 Paris s.g. 3-1 (1-0) Lille
09/12 19:00 Angers 1-1 (0-0) Montpellier
09/12 19:00 Metz 1-1 (1-0) Rennes
09/12 19:00 Toulouse 2-0 (0-0) Caen
09/12 19:00 Guingamp 4-0 (2-0) Dijon
09/12 19:00 Monaco 3-2 (0-1) Troyes
France - Football - Ligue 2
09/12 14:00 Ajaccio 1-0 (1-0) Le havre
France - Football - National
09/12 14:00 Cholet 0-1 (0-0) Rodez
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga North
09/12 10:00 Bremen U19 1-0 (1-0) Dresden U19
09/12 11:00 Wolfsburg U19 1-2 (0-0) Hamburger SV U19
09/12 13:00 Braunschweig U19 0-4 (0-2) Osnabruck U19
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga South
09/12 10:00 Freiburg U19 1-2 (1-1) Nurnberg U19
09/12 10:00 Furth U19 1-4 (0-1) Mainz U19
09/12 10:00 Karlsruher U19 1-1 (1-1) Bayern U19
09/12 12:00 Augsburg U19 4-0 (2-0) Stuttgart U19
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga West
09/12 10:00 Schalke U19 0-0 Duisburg U19
09/12 12:00 Oberhausen U19 0-0 Bochum U19
09/12 13:00 Bielefeld U19 0-0 Leverkusen U19
Germany - Football - Regionalliga West
09/12 13:00 Viktoria Koln 0-0 Wiedenbruck
09/12 13:00 Rodinghausen 0-0 Aachen
09/12 13:00 Westfalia Rhynern 0-0 Dusseldorf II
09/12 13:00 Essen 0-0 Uerdingen
09/12 13:00 Wattenscheid 0-0 Dortmund Am.
Germany - Football - Bundesliga
09/12 14:30 Eintracht 0-1 (0-1) Bayern
09/12 14:30 RB Leipzig 2-2 (2-1) Mainz
09/12 14:30 Dortmund 1-2 (0-1) Werder
09/12 14:30 Hamburg 0-0 (0-0) Wolfsburg
09/12 17:30 Gladbach 1-1 (1-0) Schalke
Germany - Football - 2. Bundesliga
09/12 12:00 Greuther 1-0 (1-0) Heidenheimer
09/12 12:00 Fc union berlin 0-1 (0-0) Dynamo Dresden
09/12 12:00 Jahn Regensburg 0-1 (0-1) Bochum
Germany - Football - 3. Liga
09/12 12:00 Carl zeis jena 0-0 (0-0) Karlsruhe
09/12 13:00 Paderborn 3-1 (2-1) Fortuna Koln
09/12 13:00 Osnabruck 2-0 (1-0) Unterhaching
09/12 13:00 Munster 1-4 (0-2) Grossaspach
09/12 13:00 Meppen 2-2 (1-1) Werder Am.
09/12 13:00 Aalen 1-0 (0-0) Wehen
Germany - Football - Oberliga
09/12 12:30 Kornburg 0-0 Ismaning
Germany - Football - Oberliga Hessen
09/12 13:00 Hadamar 0-0 Viktoria Griesheim
09/12 13:00 Bayern Alzenau 0-0 Baunatal
09/12 13:00 Vellmar 0-0 Steinbach
09/12 13:00 Watzenborn 2-0 (1-0) Hessen Dreieich
Germany - Football - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz-Saar
09/12 13:30 Idar-Oberstein 1-2 (1-2) Morlautern
09/12 13:30 Salmrohr 2-3 (1-1) Hertha Wiesbach
09/12 13:30 Diefflen 0-2 (0-1) Trier
09/12 13:30 Jagersburg 2-2 (2-1) Pfeddersheim
09/12 13:30 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0-0 Gonsenheim
Germany - Football - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
09/12 13:00 Bahlinger 2-2 (1-2) Reutlingen
Germany - Football - Oberliga Hamburg
09/12 13:00 Rugenbergen 0-0 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
09/12 13:00 Pinneberg 0-0 Condor Hamburg
Germany - Football - Oberliga Niedersachsen
09/12 13:00 Cloppenburg 0-0 Bersenbruck
09/12 13:00 Eintracht Northeim 2-2 (2-1) Cloppenburg
09/12 13:00 Spelle-Venhaus 0-0 Arminia Hannover
09/12 13:00 Heeslinger 0-0 Oldenburg
09/12 13:00 Vorsfelde 0-1 (0-0) Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bremen
09/12 12:00 Werder Bremen III 2-3 (0-0) Leher
09/12 13:00 Blumenthaler 0-0 Oberneuland
09/12 13:00 VfL Bremen 0-0 Bremer
09/12 13:00 Bremerhaven 4-3 (2-2) Grolland
09/12 13:00 BTS Neustadt 1-2 (0-1) Geestemunde
Germany - Football - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
09/12 13:00 NTSV Strand 08 0-0 Heider
09/12 13:00 TSV Lagerdorf 0-0 Todesfelde
Germany - Football - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
09/12 12:00 Hansa Rostock II 3-3 (2-1) Altludersdorf
09/12 12:00 Zehlendorf 2-1 (0-0) CFC Hertha
09/12 12:00 Brieselang 3-4 (1-3) Brandenburger
09/12 12:00 Schwerin 1-1 (1-0) Torgelower Greif
09/12 13:00 Malchower 0-4 (0-1) Optik Rathenow
09/12 13:00 Seelow 3-2 (1-1) Lichtenberg
Germany - Football - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
09/12 12:00 Plauen 0-0 Schott Jena
09/12 12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 0-4 (0-1) Askania Bernburg
09/12 12:00 Inter Leipzig 4-0 (2-0) Halle
Germany - Football - Regionalliga North
09/12 13:00 Hildesheim 0-0 St. Pauli Am.
09/12 13:00 Braunschw. Am. 0-0 Oldenburg
09/12 14:00 Jeddeloh 0-0 Hamburger Am.
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Nordost
09/12 12:30 Cottbus 4-1 (3-0) Neustrelitz
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Sudwest
09/12 13:00 Fsv frankfurt 2-1 (1-0) Walldorf
09/12 13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 2-2 (1-0) Eintracht Stadtallendorf
09/12 13:00 Ulm 1-2 (1-1) Schott Mainz
09/12 13:00 Elversberg 1-1 (0-0) Stuttgart Am.
09/12 13:00 Mainz Am. 1-3 (1-2) Koblenz
09/12 13:00 Rochling 0-6 (0-3) Saarbrucken
09/12 13:00 Steinbach 0-0 Hoffenheim Am.
Greece - Football - Division C
09/12 13:00 Agrotikos asteras 0-2 (0-0) Makedonikos
Greece - Football - Super League
09/12 13:00 Larisa 1-0 (0-0) Skoda xanthi
09/12 15:15 Panionios 2-1 (1-0) Platanias
09/12 17:30 Panaitolikos 1-4 (1-1) Olympiakos
Greece - Football - Football League
09/12 13:00 Ofi 1-2 (0-1) Panachaiki
Guatemala - Football - Liga Nacional
09/12 21:00 Antigua 1-0 (0-0) Cobán Imperial
Guinea - Football - Ligue 1
09/12 18:00 Horoya Kamsar
09/12 18:00 ASFAG Satellite
Hong Kong - Football - Premier
09/12 06:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 1-2 (1-1) Eastern AA
09/12 09:30 Pegasus Juniors 3-1 (1-0) Hong Kong Sapling
Hungary - Football - NB1
09/12 14:30 Puskas FC 2-1 (2-0) Ujpest
09/12 14:30 Honved 1-0 (0-0) Paks
09/12 14:30 Szombathely 1-0 (0-0) Videoton
09/12 14:30 Balmazujvaros 0-0 (0-0) Mezokovesd-Zsory
09/12 15:00 Diosgyor 3-2 (2-1) DeΒreceni
09/12 18:30 Vasas 0-2 (0-1) Ferencvaros
India - Football - I-League
09/12 12:00 East Bengal 5-1 (2-0) Lajong
India - Football - Isl
09/12 14:30 Goa 5-2 (2-2) Kerala Blasters
Iran - Football - Division 1
09/12 10:30 Rafsanjan 1-1 (1-0) Naft Ahvaz
09/12 10:30 Shahrdari Tabriz 0-1 (0-1) Malavan
Iraq - Football - Super League
09/12 11:30 Al Najaf 3-0 (1-0) Karbalaa
09/12 11:30 Al Shorta 2-0 (0-0) Al-Hudod
09/12 11:30 Al Simawa 2-2 (0-1) Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Israel - Football - Winner League
09/12 14:00 Maccabi netanya 1-2 (0-1) Bnei yehuba
09/12 14:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod 1-1 (0-1) Hapoel Haifa
09/12 16:15 Maccabi haifa 1-1 (0-0) Hapoel Ashkelon
09/12 18:30 Beitar jerusalem 3-2 (2-1) Hapoel Raanana
Italy - Football - Serie A
09/12 17:00 Cagliari 2-2 (0-2) Sampdoria
09/12 19:45 Juventus 0-0 (0-0) Inter
Italy - Football - Serie B
09/12 13:00 Salernitana 1-1 (0-0) Perugia
09/12 14:00 Frosinone 2-0 (1-0) Brescia
09/12 14:00 Empoli 1-0 (1-0) Carpi
09/12 14:00 Cittadella 2-2 (1-1) Avellino
09/12 14:00 Ascoli 1-1 (1-0) Virtus Entella
09/12 14:00 Venezia 1-1 (1-1) ΠΡΟ ΒΕΡΤΣΕΛΙ
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group G
09/12 13:30 Lanusei Calcio 2-1 (2-1) Flaminia
09/12 13:30 Trastevere Calcio 4-3 (1-2) Latte Dolce
Ivory Coast - Football - Ligue 1
09/12 15:30 Stade d Abidjan 0-0 (0-0) Sewe
Jordan - Football - Jordan Cup
09/12 15:00 Shabab Al Ordon 0-1 (0-0) Al Wehdat
Libya - Football - Premier
09/12 12:15 Al Nabi Sheet 0-2 (0-0) Al Ahed
Luxembourg - Football - National Division
09/12 14:00 Rodange 0-4 (0-4) Niedercorn
Malawi - Football - Super League
09/12 12:30 Dwangwa United 0-1 (0-0) Blue Eagles
Malta - Football - Division 1
09/12 13:00 San Gwann FC 2-2 (1-1) Zebbug
09/12 15:15 Qrendi 1-1 (0-0) Pembroke
Malta - Football - Premier
09/12 13:00 Senglea Athletics 2-1 (2-0) Naxxar Lions
09/12 13:00 Hamrun Spartans 0-1 (0-0) Birkirkara
09/12 15:00 Balzan 1-0 (0-0) Hibernians FC
09/12 15:15 Floriana F.C. 6-0 (0-0) Lija Athletic
Montenegro - Football - Prva Liga
09/12 12:00 Rudar velenje 2-0 (1-0) Mladost P.
Morocco - Football - Elite 2
09/12 14:30 USM Oujda 0-1 (0-0) Jeunesse Massira
09/12 15:00 Wydad Fes 1-0 (0-0) Sale
09/12 15:00 Ittihad Khemisset 0-1 (0-0) KAC Kenitra
09/12 15:00 Kasba Tadla 3-1 (0-0) Rachad Bernoussi
09/12 15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid 2-1 (1-1) Raja Beni Mellal
Morocco - Football - Botola
09/12 15:00 IR Tanger 1-0 (1-0) Rapide Oued Zem
09/12 16:00 Hoceima 0-0 Kawkab de Marrakech
09/12 16:00 Berkane 0-0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
09/12 16:00 FAR Rabat 0-0 FUS Rabat
09/12 16:00 RAC Casablanca 0-0 Olympique Khouribga
09/12 16:00 Difaa El Jadidi 0-0 Hassania Agadir
09/12 16:00 Moghreb Tetouan 0-0 IR Tanger
09/12 16:00 Wydad 0-0 Olympique de Safi
09/12 16:00 Rapide Oued Zem 0-0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
09/12 17:00 Olympique de Safi 1-1 (0-1) Chabab Atlas Khenifra
N. Ireland - Football - Nifl Championship
09/12 14:00 Lurgan Celtic 0-0 Larne
09/12 14:00 Loughgall 0-0 Institute FC
09/12 14:00 Knockbreda 0-0 Newry City
09/12 14:00 HW Welders 0-0 PSNI
09/12 15:00 Portadown 0-0 Dergview
09/12 15:00 Limavady United 3-5 (1-1) Ballyclare Comrades
N. Ireland - Football - Nifl Premiership
09/12 15:00 Ards 0-0 Ballymena Utd.
09/12 15:00 Coleraine 1-0 (1-0) Dungannon Swifts
09/12 15:00 Cliftonville 0-0 Glenavon FC
09/12 15:00 Glentoran 0-0 Ballinamallard Utd.
09/12 15:00 Warrenpoint Town 2-3 (2-1) Crusaders
09/12 15:00 C. Rangers 0-0 Linfield
Namibia - Football - Mtc Premiership
09/12 14:00 Black Africa 1-0 (0-0) Blue Waters
09/12 14:00 Young Africans 0-0 (0-0) Eleven Arrows
09/12 14:00 Young Chiefs 0-2 (0-0) Mighty Gunners
Netherlands - Football - Tweede Divisie
09/12 13:00 AFC 0-4 (0-2) GVVV
09/12 14:00 Kozakken Boys 3-0 (1-0) Barendrecht
09/12 14:30 IJsselmeervogels 0-0 Excelsior Maassluis
09/12 14:30 HHC 0-0 Achilles
09/12 14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 (0-1) TEC
09/12 17:00 VVSB 0-2 (0-1) Katwijk
Netherlands - Football - Eredivisie
09/12 17:30 Heerenveen 2-2 (1-1) Venlo
09/12 18:45 Alkmaar 5-0 (0-0) Heracles
09/12 18:45 Excelsior 1-2 (0-0) Zwolle
09/12 19:45 Twente 2-3 (2-2) Den haag
New Zealand - Football - Football Championship
09/12 01:00 Eastern Suburbs 2-2 (0-1) Wellington Phoenix Res 2
Poland - Football - Ekstraklasa
09/12 14:30 Slask wroclaw 2-2 (1-1) Piast gliwice
09/12 17:00 Korona kielce 0-3 (0-1) Arka gdynia
09/12 19:30 Legia warsaw 3-0 (0-0) Nieciecza
Portugal - Football - Primeira Liga
09/12 16:00 Aves 0-1 (0-0) Tondela
09/12 18:15 Benfica 3-1 (2-1) Estoril
09/12 20:30 Boavista 1-3 (0-1) Sporting
Portugal - Football - Liga Sagres
09/12 11:15 Famalicao 5-2 (1-2) Santa Clara
09/12 15:00 Real SC 3-4 (0-1) Academica
Romania - Football - Liga 2
09/12 09:00 Braila CF 1-4 (0-1) Miroslava
09/12 09:00 FC Clinceni 4-1 (2-0) Satu Mare Olimpia
09/12 09:00 Ripensia Timisoara 4-4 (2-2) Luceafarul Oradea
09/12 09:00 Metaloglobus 0-0 (0-0) Ut arad
09/12 09:00 Targu mures 2-5 (1-2) Foresta Suceava
09/12 10:00 Arges pitesti 2-0 (1-0) Politehnica timisoara
09/12 10:00 AFC Hermannstadt 0-0 (0-0) Afumati
Romania - Football - Liga 1
09/12 15:00 Viitorul Constanta 3-0 (2-0) Concordia Chiajna
09/12 18:00 Cfr kluj 1-0 (1-0) Politehnica timisoara
Russia - Football - Premier
09/12 11:00 Dinamo moscow 2-0 (1-0) FK Anzi Makhackala
09/12 13:30 Rubin 3-1 (2-0) SKA Khabarovsk
Russia - Football - Youth League
09/12 10:00 Spartak Moscow U21 1-1 (0-0) CSKA Moscow U21
San Marino - Football - Campionato Sammarinese
09/12 14:00 Libertas 0-0 Tre Penne
09/12 14:00 Folgore Caratese 0-0 Domagnano
09/12 14:00 Virtus Entella 0-0 Faetano
09/12 14:00 Cailungo 0-0 La Fiorita
Saudi Arabia - Football - Saudi Professional League
09/12 12:10 Al Feiha 2-0 (1-0) Al-Batin
09/12 16:40 Al Qadisiya 3-2 (2-0) Al Nasr
09/12 16:40 Al-Ittihad FC 2-1 (1-0) Al-Raed
Scotland - Football - Lowland League
09/12 15:00 Spartans 2-1 (0-0) Selkirk
09/12 15:00 Dalbeattie Star 0-0 Vale of Leithen
09/12 15:00 Gretna 2008 0-0 Gala Fairydean
09/12 15:00 East Kilbride 0-1 (0-0) Edinburgh Univ
09/12 15:00 Stirling University 3-1 (0-0) CS Strollers
09/12 15:00 Cumbernauld Colts 7-0 (0-0) Hawick Royal Albert
09/12 15:00 BSC Glasgow 0-1 (0-0) East stirlingshire
Scotland - Football - Highland League
09/12 15:00 Formartine United 0-0 Buckie Thistle
09/12 15:00 Wick Academy 0-0 Clachnacuddin
09/12 15:00 Forres Mechanics 3-1 (0-0) Rothes
09/12 15:00 Keith 0-0 Deveronvale
09/12 15:00 Fort William 0-0 Huntly
09/12 15:00 Fraserburgh 0-0 Cove Rangers
09/12 15:00 Inverurie Loco Works 0-0 Brora Rangers
09/12 15:00 Nairn County 0-0 Turriff United
09/12 15:00 Strathspey Thistle 0-0 Lossiemouth
Scotland - Football - Championship
09/12 15:00 Dumbarton 0-0 Livingston fc
09/12 15:00 Greenock morton 0-2 (0-0) Dundee united
09/12 15:00 Brechin city 1-2 (1-1) St mirren paisley
09/12 15:00 Dunfermline 2-5 (0-2) Queen of the south
Scotland - Football - League One
09/12 15:00 East fife 1-1 (1-0) Stranraer
09/12 15:00 Forfar 0-2 (0-0) Alloa
09/12 15:00 Ayr united 3-2 (1-1) Queen's park
09/12 15:00 Albion rovers 0-0 Arbroath
Scotland - Football - League Two
09/12 15:00 Stenhousemuir 1-3 (0-0) Annan athletic
09/12 15:00 Elgin city 1-1 (0-0) Edinburgh City
09/12 15:00 Montrose 3-0 (3-0) Berwick
09/12 15:00 Peterhead 0-0 Clyde fc cumbernauld
09/12 15:00 Stirling albion 0-0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland - Football - Premier League
09/12 15:00 Glasgow rangers 2-1 (0-1) Ross county
09/12 15:00 Heart of midlothian 1-0 (1-0) Motherwell fc
09/12 15:00 Kilmarnock fc 5-1 (2-1) Partick thistle
09/12 15:00 Hamilton 0-1 (0-0) St johnstone fc perth
Senegal - Football - Ligue 1
09/12 16:00 Generation F. 0-0 (0-0) Linguere
09/12 16:30 Guediawaye 2-4 (0-0) Mbour Petite Cote
09/12 17:00 ASEC Ndiambour 1-0 (0-0) Casa
09/12 18:00 Mbour Teungueth
Serbia - Football - Super Liga
09/12 12:00 Vojvodina 0-3 (0-1) Javor ivanjica
09/12 12:00 Radnicki Nis 1-0 (0-0) Cukaricki
09/12 12:00 Rad 0-2 (0-0) Sabac
09/12 12:00 Zemun 0-1 (0-0) Radnik Surdulica
09/12 14:00 Mladost L. 1-0 (0-0) Backa
Slovakia - Football - Fortuna Liga
09/12 13:00 Senica 1-1 (1-0) Michalovce
09/12 13:00 Podbrezova 1-0 (1-0) Nitra
09/12 13:00 Spartak trnava 1-0 (1-0) Presov
09/12 13:00 DAC 1904 3-3 (2-0) Zlate Moravce
09/12 14:00 Trencin 5-2 (3-1) Msk zilina
Slovenia - Football - 1. SNL
09/12 12:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 0-0 Triglav
09/12 14:00 Rudar velenje 0-0 Domzale
09/12 15:50 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0-0 Celje
South Africa - Football - First Division
09/12 13:30 Black Leopards 0-0 (0-0) Witbank
09/12 13:30 Stellenbosch 0-0 (0-0) Mbombela
09/12 13:30 Mthatha Bucks 1-3 (0-1) Highlands
South Africa - Football - Premier
09/12 13:30 Polokwane City 1-1 (0-0) Bidvest Wits
09/12 13:30 SuperSport Utd. 1-1 (0-1) Cape Town City
09/12 16:00 Platinum Stars 0-1 (0-0) Kaizer Chiefs
09/12 18:15 Ajax CT 1-0 (1-0) Chippa United
09/12 18:15 Orlando Pirates 1-1 (1-1) AmaZulu
Spain - Football - Primera Division
09/12 12:00 Getafe cf 0-0 (0-0) Sd eibar
09/12 15:15 Real madrid 5-0 (5-0) Sevilla fc
09/12 17:30 Deportivo la coruna 1-0 (1-0) Leganes
09/12 19:45 Valencia cf 2-1 (1-0) Celta de vigo
Spain - Football - Segunda Division
09/12 15:00 Albacete balompie 2-1 (1-0) Real valladolid
09/12 17:00 Alcorcon 1-1 (1-1) Huesca
09/12 19:00 Cd numancia 1-0 (1-0) Lorca
09/12 19:30 Real zaragoza 0-2 (0-0) Fc cadiz
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 1
09/12 17:00 Racing club ferrol 1-3 (0-1) Real madrid b
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 2
09/12 11:30 Ath Bilbao B 2-0 (1-0) Osasuna B
09/12 14:45 Pena 1-1 (0-0) Logrones UD
09/12 15:00 Amorebieta 1-0 (0-0) Burgos
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 3