Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 06:49 Goal for Lobi.The score between Remo Stars and Lobi is 0-1
  • 06:25 Starts Remo Stars - Lobi
  • 03:45 Red card against Tampico Madero
  • 03:33 Goal for Zacatecas Mineros.The score between Tampico Madero and Zacatecas Mineros is 3-1
  • 03:12 Goal for Tolima.The score between La Equidad and Tolima is 0-1
  • 03:07 Goal for Zacatecas Mineros.The score between Tampico Madero and Zacatecas Mineros is 3-0
  • 02:37 Goal for Zacatecas Mineros.The score between Tampico Madero and Zacatecas Mineros is 2-0
  • 02:17 Goal for America.The score between Santos laguna and America is 0-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Algeria - Football - Ligue 1
18/11 14:00 Biskra 0-0 (0-0) Hussein Dey
18/11 15:00 Belouizdad 1-1 (1-1) USM Blida
18/11 16:00 Entente Sétif 2-1 (1-0) Paradou
Argentina - Football - Torneo Federal A
18/11 21:00 Libertad de Sunchales 4-0 (2-0) Def. Pronunciamiento
18/11 21:00 Atletico Parana 1-1 (0-1) Union Sunchales
18/11 22:45 Gimnasia E.R. 4-3 (3-1) Douglas Haig
18/11 23:00 Juventud Unida 0-0 (0-0) San Lorenzo Alem
18/11 23:00 Juventud Unida 0-0 (0-0) San Lorenzo Alem
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
18/11 20:00 Agropecuario 2-0 (0-0) Club Atletico Mitre
18/11 20:05 Nueva chicago 0-2 (0-1) Sarmiento
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
18/11 20:00 Sacachispas 1-1 (1-1) Almirante Brown
18/11 22:00 Defensores de Belgrano 3-0 (0-0) Sporting San Miguelito
Argentina - Football - SAS Ligaen
18/11 00:30 Newell's old boys 0-1 (0-0) Belgrano
18/11 20:00 Defensa y Justica 3-0 (0-0) Lanus
18/11 20:00 Banfield 0-0 (0-0) Temperley
Armenia - Football - Premier
18/11 12:00 Gandzasar 2-2 (1-0) Shirak
Australia - Football - National Youth League
18/11 04:30 Melbourne City U21 3-0 (3-0) Brisbane U21
Australia - Football - W-League
18/11 06:00 Sydney W 3-2 (1-1) Melbourne City W
Australia - Football - A League
18/11 06:35 Sydney Wanderers 0-0 Wellington Phoenix
18/11 08:50 Sydney FC 2-1 (1-0) Newcastle Jets
Austria - Football - Bundesliga
18/11 15:00 Lask linz 1-2 (0-2) Rapid
18/11 17:30 Skn st. polten 0-0 (0-0) Wac/st. andra
18/11 17:30 Mattersburg 1-0 (0-0) Altach
18/11 17:30 Austria 2-3 (0-1) Admira
Austria - Football - Regionalliga East
18/11 13:00 Karabakh 1-2 (0-1) Amstetten
18/11 14:00 Parndorf 1-2 (1-2) Neusiedl
Azerbaijan - Football - Premier
18/11 11:00 Kapaz 2-3 (2-2) Sabail
Βangladesh - Football - Premier
18/11 10:30 Abahani Chittagong 1-0 (1-0) Mohammedan
18/11 12:45 Abahani Limited 2-1 (0-0) Farashganj
Belarus - Football - Premier
18/11 11:00 Minsk FC 0-2 (0-1) Gomel
18/11 11:00 Slavia Mozyr 1-2 (0-0) Naftan
18/11 11:00 Bate borisov 3-1 (0-1) Neman
18/11 11:00 Dinamo minsk 1-0 (0-0) Krumkachy
18/11 11:00 Slutsk 2-3 (1-2) Vitebsk
18/11 11:00 Isloch Minsk 1-0 (0-0) Dnepr
18/11 11:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1-2 (0-1) Torpedo
18/11 11:00 Dynamo Brest 1-1 (1-0) Gorodeya
Belgium - Football - Proximus League
18/11 16:00 KSV Roeselare 2-1 (0-1) Westerlo
18/11 19:30 Beerschot Wilrijk 1-2 (0-0) Oud Heverlee
Belgium - Football - First Amateur Division
18/11 18:30 Dessel Sport 3-2 (0-0) Seraing
18/11 19:00 Virton 2-1 (0-0) Lommel
18/11 19:00 Heist 2-1 (0-0) Dender
18/11 19:00 ASV Geel 4-0 (0-0) Sporting Chatelet
18/11 19:00 Deinze 1-0 (0-0) Knokke
18/11 19:00 Oosterzonen 2-2 (0-0) Oudenaarde
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
18/11 18:30 St. Niklaas 1-0 (0-0) Bornem
18/11 19:00 Temse 3-0 (0-0) KRC Gent
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18/11 18:30 Zwarte Leeuw 4-0 (0-0) Bocholter
18/11 18:30 Lenaarts 2-3 (0-0) Hoogstraten
18/11 19:00 Hasselt 1-1 (0-0) City Pirates
18/11 19:00 Overijse 3-0 (0-0) Duffel
18/11 19:00 Cappellen 0-3 (0-0) Hades
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
18/11 19:00 Waremme 3-4 (0-0) Wallonne Ciney
18/11 19:00 UR La Louviere 4-1 (0-0) Meux
18/11 19:00 OC Charleroi 4-2 (0-0) Sprimont
Belgium - Football - Jupiler Pro League
18/11 17:00 Mouscron 1-2 (0-1) Anderlecht
18/11 19:00 As eupen 0-1 (0-0) Antwerpen
18/11 19:00 Kv kortrijk 3-2 (1-0) Sint truiden
18/11 19:30 Standard liege 0-0 (0-0) Oostende
Benin - Football - Championnat National
18/11 15:00 JAP USS Krake
18/11 15:00 Mambas Noirs Requins
Bolivia - Football - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
18/11 19:00 Sport Boys 1-3 (1-0) Bolivar
18/11 23:00 Nacional Patosi 2-0 (1-0) Petrolero Yacuiba
18/11 23:00 Nacional Patosi 2-0 (1-0) Petrolero Yacuiba
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Rs
18/11 12:00 Kozara 1-0 (0-0) Sloga Doboj
18/11 12:00 Podrinje Janja 4-1 (0-0) Sutjeska Foca
18/11 12:00 Donji Sepak 0-4 (0-0) Drina Zvornik
18/11 12:00 Tekstilac 3-1 (0-0) Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Premier
18/11 12:00 Radnik Bijeljina 3-1 (1-0) Celik Zenica
18/11 12:00 Sloboda Tuzla 4-0 (2-0) Vitez
18/11 12:00 Krupa 1-0 (1-0) Zrinjski
18/11 15:00 Fk sarajevo 4-2 (2-1) Mladost DK
Botswana - Football - Premier
18/11 14:00 Extension Gunners 2-0 (0-0) Black Forest
18/11 14:00 Police XI 2-4 (0-3) Security Systems
Brazil - Football - Serie B
18/11 19:00 Goias 0-2 (0-0) Internacional
18/11 19:00 Londrina 0-0 (0-0) America MG
18/11 19:30 Boa MG 2-1 (0-0) Brazil de Pelotas
18/11 19:30 Nautico 1-2 (0-0) Vila Nova GO
18/11 19:30 ABC RN 2-0 (1-0) Oeste
18/11 19:30 Paysandu PA 4-2 (2-0) Santa cruz
18/11 19:30 CRB AL 0-1 (0-0) Parana
18/11 21:30 Criciuma SC 1-1 (0-0) Ceara
Bulgaria - Football - A PFG
18/11 11:00 Pirin 0-1 (0-0) Beroe
18/11 15:30 Lokomotiv plovdiv 0-3 (0-2) Ludogorets
Bulgaria - Football - Vtora Liga
18/11 12:00 Chernomorets Balchik 1-1 (1-0) Tsarsko Selo
18/11 12:30 Lokomotiv sofia 1-1 (0-0) Botev Galabovo
18/11 12:30 Neftochimik B. 0-2 (0-2) Sozopol
18/11 12:30 Oboriste 1-1 (1-0) Strumska slava
18/11 12:30 Nesebar 4-2 (3-1) Gorna
Burkina Faso - Football - Premier
18/11 15:30 Kadiogo 1-1 (0-0) Etoile Filante
18/11 15:30 Bobo Sport ASF Dioulasso
18/11 15:30 Majestic Santos
18/11 15:30 US Comoe 2-0 (0-0) USFA
18/11 15:30 AS Police Sonabel Ouagadougou
18/11 15:30 AJEB US Ouagadougou
18/11 17:45 ASFA Yennega 0-0 (0-0) Rahimo
Colombia - Football - Primera A(I)
18/11 20:30 Jaguares de Cordoba 2-0 (1-0) Aguilas D.
18/11 20:30 Atl. Nacional 0-0 (0-0) Independiente med.
18/11 20:30 America de cali 1-0 (1-0) Bucaramanga
18/11 20:30 Once caldas 2-1 (0-0) Cortulua
18/11 20:30 Huila 1-0 (1-0) Tigres
18/11 20:30 Envigado 0-0 (0-0) Patriotas B.
18/11 23:00 Alianza Petrolera 0-0 (0-0) Santa Fe
18/11 23:00 Alianza Petrolera 0-0 (0-0) Santa Fe
18/11 23:10 Millonarios 5-1 (2-1) Deportivo Cali
18/11 23:10 Millonarios 5-1 (2-1) Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica - Football - Primera Division
18/11 20:30 U.C.R. 0-1 (0-0) Alajuelense
Croatia - Football - 2. Hnl
18/11 12:00 Kustosija 2-1 (1-0) Dugopolje
18/11 12:30 Gorica 1-1 (0-0) Lucko
18/11 12:30 Sholing 4-1 (1-0) Dragovoljac
18/11 12:30 Sesvete 2-2 (0-0) Sibenik
18/11 12:30 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1-2 (0-1) Varazdin
18/11 12:30 Hajduk Split 2 5-1 (2-0) Novigrad
Croatia - Football - 1. NHL
18/11 14:00 Osijek 1-1 (0-0) Cibalia
18/11 17:00 ΡΙΕΚΑ 0-0 (0-0) Zapresic
Cyprus - Football - First Division
18/11 15:00 Alki Oroklini 1-4 (1-1) Apollon limassol
18/11 16:00 EΤhnikos achnas 0-3 (0-2) Aek larnaka
18/11 16:00 Olympiakos nicosia 0-0 (0-0) Aris limassol
Cyprus - Football - Division 2
18/11 12:30 Agia Napa 1-0 (1-0) Othellos Athienou
18/11 12:30 Karmiotissa 1-1 (1-1) Thoi Lakatamias
18/11 12:30 Omonia Aradippou 1-1 (1-1) Voroklinis
Czech Republic - Football - Cfl
18/11 09:15 Pisek 5-0 (2-0) Zapy
18/11 09:15 Stechovice 1-0 (0-0) Jiskra Domažlice
18/11 12:30 Dobrovce 2-0 (1-0) Vysehrad
Czech Republic - Football - U19 League
18/11 10:00 Plzen U19 3-2 (1-1) Sparta Prague U19
18/11 10:00 Karvina U19 2-1 (2-1) Sigma Olomouc U19
18/11 10:00 Hradec Kralove U19 1-2 (0-2) Pribram U19
Czech Republic - Football - Gambrinus Liga
18/11 15:00 Liberec 2-1 (1-1) Banik ostrava
18/11 15:00 Brno 1-0 (0-0) Teplice
18/11 15:00 Olomouc 2-0 (1-0) Zlin
18/11 17:00 Slavia praha 5-0 (2-0) Dukla Praha
18/11 19:00 Slovacko 1-4 (0-2) Plzen
Czech Republic - Football - Division A
18/11 09:15 Prestice 1-0 (1-0) Rakovnik
18/11 09:30 Brezova 4-2 (1-0) Sedlcany
18/11 12:30 Sobeslav 1-2 (1-2) Dobris
Czech Republic - Football - Division B
18/11 12:30 Uvaly 6-1 (3-1) Novy Bor
18/11 12:30 Velvary 2-0 (2-0) Neratovice
Czech Republic - Football - Division C
18/11 12:30 Letohrad 3-2 (0-0) Admira Praha
18/11 12:30 Kratonohy 4-1 (1-1) Trutnov
18/11 12:30 Vysoké Mýto 5-1 (4-0) Chrastava
Czech Republic - Football - Division D
18/11 12:30 Tasovice 0-0 Havlickuv Brod
18/11 12:30 Rosice 0-0 Blansko
Czech Republic - Football - Division E
18/11 12:00 Jesenik 0-0 Hranice
18/11 12:30 Dolni Benesov 0-0 Opava B
Czech Republic - Football - Division 2
18/11 09:15 Trinec 1-1 (0-0) Budejovice
18/11 12:30 Sezimovo Usti 1-2 (1-1) Varnsdorf
Denmark - Football - SAS Ligaen
18/11 15:00 Aarhus 3-1 (1-0) Silkenborg
Dr Congo - Football - Super Ligue
18/11 14:30 Ocean Pacifique 0-1 (0-0) Groupe Bazano
Ecuador - Football - Primera A I
18/11 01:00 Deportivo cuenca 1-2 (0-2) El nacional
Egypt - Football - Premier
18/11 15:00 EL-Masry 1-0 (0-0) Arab Contractors
England - Football - Premier League 2
18/11 12:00 Tottenham U23 2-3 (1-1) Chelsea U23
18/11 13:00 Manchester United U23 1-1 (1-0) Manchester City U23
18/11 14:00 Stoke City U23 2-3 (1-0) Brighton U23
18/11 19:00 Liverpool U23 4-0 (2-0) Everton U23
England - Football - Vanarama National League North
18/11 13:30 Bradford PA 2-0 (1-0) Brackley Town
18/11 15:00 York 1-1 (1-1) Kidderminster
18/11 15:00 Nuneaton 1-1 (1-0) Curzon Ashton
18/11 15:00 Southport 0-3 (0-0) Blyth Spartans
18/11 15:00 Leamington 4-0 (1-0) Spennymoor Town
18/11 15:00 Stockport county 1-1 (0-0) Chorley
18/11 15:00 Gainsborough 1-0 (1-0) United of Manchester
18/11 15:00 Telford 1-2 (1-2) Alfreton
18/11 15:00 Harrogate Town 3-1 (2-1) Boston Utd.
18/11 15:00 Darlington fc 0-1 (0-0) Tamworth
18/11 15:00 Salford City 4-0 (0-0) North Ferriby United
England - Football - Vanarama National League
18/11 15:00 Dagenham & redbridge fc 3-2 (2-2) Guiseley
18/11 15:00 Leyton orient fc 1-1 (0-1) Dover
18/11 15:00 Hartlepool united 0-2 (0-1) Aldershot town
18/11 15:00 Macclesfield town 0-0 (0-0) Boreham Wood
18/11 15:00 Woking 1-1 (1-1) Maidenhead
18/11 15:00 Gateshead 1-0 (0-0) Tranmere rovers
18/11 15:00 Wrexham fc 2-0 (1-0) Ebbsfleet united
18/11 15:00 Eastleigh 0-2 (0-1) Barrow
18/11 15:00 Bromley 1-1 (1-1) Chester city
18/11 15:00 Sutton United 3-2 (1-0) Halifax
18/11 15:00 Fylde AFC 2-0 (1-0) Torquay
18/11 15:00 Maidstone 1-1 (1-0) Solihull Moors
England - Football - Vanarama National League South
18/11 15:00 Braintree 0-1 (0-0) Weston Super Mare
18/11 15:00 Dartford 4-1 (2-0) Gloucester
18/11 15:00 Oxford 3-2 (2-1) Wealdstone
18/11 15:00 Concord Rangers 4-2 (1-2) Chippenham
18/11 15:00 Eastbourne borough 2-3 (1-1) Bath city
18/11 15:00 Whitehawk 0-2 (0-2) Chelmsford City
18/11 15:00 East Thurrock 0-1 (0-0) Havant and Waterlooville
18/11 15:00 Hungerford 0-1 (0-1) Truro City
18/11 15:00 Hemel Hempstead 2-2 (2-0) Welling
18/11 15:00 St. Albans 1-2 (1-2) Bognor Regis
England - Football - Southern Premier League
18/11 15:00 Hereford united 5-0 (3-0) Hitchin
18/11 15:00 Dorchester 4-1 (2-0) Kettering
18/11 15:00 Gosport Borough 1-0 (1-0) Dunstable Town
18/11 15:00 Basingstoke 1-2 (0-1) Kings Lynn
18/11 15:00 Banbury United 1-1 (1-0) St. Neots Town
18/11 15:00 Chesham Utd. 13-1 (9-0) Merthyr Town
18/11 15:00 Royston Town 2-1 (0-1) Redditch Utd.
18/11 15:00 St Ives Town 2-2 (2-0) Frome Town
18/11 15:00 Biggleswade Town 2-0 (0-0) Kings Langley
18/11 15:00 Tiverton 2-1 (0-1) Stratford Town
18/11 15:00 Slough 3-0 (2-0) Weymouth
England - Football - Northern Premier League
18/11 15:00 Workington 4-1 (1-0) Rushall Olympic
18/11 15:00 Hednesford 2-1 (1-0) Stalybridge
18/11 15:00 Witton Albion 3-3 (2-1) Matlock Town
18/11 15:00 Stafford Town 0-2 (0-1) Farsley
18/11 15:00 Halesowen 1-1 (0-0) Marine
18/11 15:00 Mickleover Sports 1-3 (1-1) Warrington
18/11 15:00 Nantwich 1-0 (1-0) Whitby Town
18/11 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 0-4 (0-3) Altrincham
18/11 15:00 Lancaster 4-2 (2-1) Coalville
18/11 15:00 Ashton Utd. 1-1 (0-0) Barwell
England - Football - Professional Development League
18/11 17:00 Hull City U23 0-1 (0-1) Sheffield Wed U23
England - Football - Championship
18/11 15:00 Hull city 2-2 (1-1) Ipswich town
18/11 15:00 Cardiff city 2-0 (2-0) Brentford fc
18/11 15:00 Sunderland afc 2-2 (1-2) Milwall fc
18/11 15:00 Norwich city 1-1 (1-0) Barnsley fc
18/11 15:00 Queens park rangers 1-2 (1-1) Aston villa fc
18/11 15:00 Birmingham city 1-0 (1-0) Nottigham forest
18/11 15:00 Sheffield wednesday 0-0 (0-0) Bristol city
18/11 15:00 Reading fc 0-2 (0-1) Wolverhampton wanderers
18/11 17:30 Fulham fc 1-1 (1-0) Derby county
England - Football - League One
18/11 15:00 Fleetwood 0-0 (0-0) Doncaster rovers
18/11 15:00 Bury fc 0-3 (0-2) Blackburn rovers
18/11 15:00 Oldham athletic 3-1 (1-1) Rochdale afc
18/11 15:00 Plymouth argyle 0-4 (0-1) Oxford
18/11 15:00 Northampton town 0-3 (0-0) Scunthorpe united
18/11 15:00 Portsmouth fc 1-0 (0-0) Southend united
18/11 15:00 Walsall fc 0-1 (0-1) Gillingham fc
18/11 15:00 Bristol rovers 1-3 (0-2) Wimblendon
18/11 15:00 Peterborough united 0-1 (0-1) Blackpool fc
18/11 15:00 Rotherham united 1-2 (0-1) Shrewsbury town
18/11 15:00 Wigan athletic 1-2 (1-1) Bradford fc
18/11 15:00 Charlton athletic 2-2 (1-0) Milton keynes dons fc
England - Football - League Two
18/11 15:00 Colchester united 0-0 (0-0) Morecambe fc
18/11 15:00 Wycombe wanderers 4-0 (0-0) Crawley
18/11 15:00 Port vale 1-0 (0-0) Barnet fc
18/11 15:00 Accrington stanley 1-1 (0-0) Newport
18/11 15:00 Notts county 3-1 (1-1) Cheltenham town
18/11 15:00 Chesterfield fc 1-0 (0-0) Exeter city
18/11 15:00 Mansfield town 1-0 (1-0) Stevenage
18/11 15:00 Forest green 3-2 (1-1) Crew alexandra fc
18/11 15:00 Luton town 7-0 (4-0) Cambridge
18/11 15:00 Yeovil town 1-2 (1-0) Swindon town
18/11 15:00 Lincoln city 1-2 (1-0) Coventry city
18/11 15:00 Grimsby town 0-1 (0-0) Carlisle united
England - Football - Premier
18/11 12:30 Arsenal fc 2-0 (2-0) Tottenham hotspur
18/11 15:00 Crystal palace 2-2 (2-2) Everton fc
18/11 15:00 West bromwich albion 0-4 (0-3) Chelsea fc
18/11 15:00 Burnley fc 2-0 (2-0) Swansea city
18/11 15:00 Afc bournemouth 4-0 (2-0) Huddersfield town
18/11 15:00 Leicester city 0-2 (0-1) Manchester city
18/11 15:00 Liverpool fc 3-0 (2-0) Southampton fc
18/11 17:30 Manchester united 4-1 (2-1) Newcastle united
Ethiopia - Football - Premier
18/11 08:30 Ethiopia Bunna Arba Menche
France - Football - Ligue 1
18/11 16:00 Paris s.g. 4-1 (2-0) Nantes
18/11 19:00 Dijon 3-1 (1-1) Troyes
18/11 19:00 Strasbourg 2-1 (1-0) Rennes
18/11 19:00 Toulouse 0-0 (0-0) Metz
18/11 19:00 Guingamp 1-1 (1-1) Angers
France - Football - National
18/11 13:45 Grenoble 1-1 (1-1) Laval
18/11 15:00 Avranches 0-0 (0-0) Chambly
Georgia - Football - Erovnuli Liga
18/11 10:00 Samtredia 5-0 (2-0) Poti
18/11 10:00 Shukura 0-1 (0-0) Dinamo tbilisi
18/11 12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 1-3 (0-1) Torpedo Kutaisi
18/11 14:00 Dila Gori 2-1 (1-0) Lokomotiv Tbilisi
18/11 16:00 Dinamo Batumi 1-2 (1-0) Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga North
18/11 10:00 Dresden U19 1-1 (0-1) Hamburger SV U19
18/11 10:00 Braunschweig U19 2-3 (2-0) Holstein Kiel U19
18/11 10:00 Bremen U19 1-3 (1-2) Hertha U19
18/11 10:00 RB Leipzig U19 7-0 (3-0) Osnabruck U19
18/11 11:00 Wolfsburg U19 4-4 (2-1) Hannover U19
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga South
18/11 10:00 Augsburg U19 0-1 (0-1) Mainz U19
18/11 12:00 Freiburg U19 4-0 (3-0) Kaiserslautern U19
18/11 12:00 Hoffenheim U19 5-0 (2-0) Nurnberg U19
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga West
18/11 10:00 B. Monchengladbach U19 5-0 (2-0) Leverkusen U19
18/11 10:00 Oberhausen U19 0-0 (0-0) Koln U19
18/11 12:00 Dortmund U19 1-1 (1-0) Preussen Munster U19
18/11 12:00 Bielefeld U19 1-1 (0-0) Bochum U19
Germany - Football - Regionalliga West
18/11 12:00 Koln Am. 1-0 (0-0) Uerdingen
18/11 13:00 Westfalia Rhynern 0-1 (0-1) Oberhausen
18/11 13:00 Verl 1-1 (0-0) Viktoria Koln
18/11 13:00 Wattenscheid 3-0 (1-0) Erndtebruck
18/11 13:00 Monchengladbach Am. 1-2 (1-2) Aachen
18/11 13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 0-3 (0-0) Dusseldorf II
Germany - Football - Bundesliga
18/11 14:30 Bayern 3-0 (2-0) Augsburg
18/11 14:30 Wolfsburg 3-1 (2-0) Freiburg
18/11 14:30 Leverkusen 2-2 (1-1) RB Leipzig
18/11 14:30 Hoffenheim 1-1 (0-1) Eintracht
18/11 14:30 Mainz 1-0 (1-0) Koln
18/11 17:30 Hertha 2-4 (1-3) Gladbach
Germany - Football - 2. Bundesliga
18/11 12:00 Heidenheimer 4-3 (1-0) Fc union berlin
18/11 12:00 Bochum 1-1 (1-1) Greuther
18/11 12:00 Nurnberg 2-2 (0-0) Holstein Kiel
Germany - Football - 3. Liga
18/11 13:00 Chemnitzer 0-3 (0-0) Wurzburger
18/11 13:00 Unterhaching 0-3 (0-1) Paderborn
18/11 13:00 Karlsruhe 1-0 (1-0) Zwickau
18/11 13:00 Carl zeis jena 2-1 (1-0) Werder Am.
18/11 13:00 Fortuna Koln 1-2 (1-1) Magdeburg
18/11 13:00 Grossaspach 1-0 (0-0) RW Erfurt
18/11 13:00 Lotte 2-2 (0-1) Meppen
Germany - Football - Oberliga
18/11 13:00 Wolfratshausen 1-5 (1-2) Dachau
18/11 13:00 Pullach 1-0 (0-0) Neumarkt
18/11 13:00 Vilzing 2-0 (2-0) Rain am Lech
18/11 13:00 Kirchanschoring 0-0 (0-0) Hankofen-Hailing
18/11 13:00 Kornburg 2-2 (0-0) Sonthofen
18/11 13:00 Schwaben Augsburg 3-1 (1-0) Kottern-St. Mang
18/11 13:00 Holzkirchen 3-5 (0-4) Heimstetten
18/11 15:00 Chiemgau Traunstein 0-4 (0-2) Ismaning
Germany - Football - Oberliga Hessen
18/11 13:30 Baunatal 0-1 (0-1) RW Frankfurt
18/11 13:30 Hadamar 3-2 (2-0) Lohfelden
18/11 13:30 Buchonia Flieden 1-2 (0-0) Vellmar
18/11 13:30 Viktoria Griesheim 5-2 (5-1) Bayern Alzenau
18/11 13:30 Hessen Dreieich 3-0 (1-0) Fulda
18/11 13:30 Steinbach 0-0 Watzenborn
Germany - Football - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz-Saar
18/11 13:00 Homburg 3-1 (2-1) Idar-Oberstein
18/11 13:00 Trier 2-0 (0-0) TuS RW Koblenz
18/11 13:30 Hertha Wiesbach 1-1 (0-0) Kaiserslautern Am.
18/11 13:30 Pirmasens 3-0 (1-0) Morlautern
18/11 13:30 Karbach 3-0 (2-0) Jagersburg
18/11 14:30 Mechtersheim 1-1 (0-0) Salmrohr
Germany - Football - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
18/11 13:30 Villingen 2-1 (1-0) Neckarsulmer SU
18/11 13:30 Nottingen 0-2 (0-1) Ravensburg
18/11 13:30 Balingen 4-0 (0-0) Walldorf II
18/11 13:30 Reutlingen 6-2 (2-2) Weinheim
18/11 13:30 Freiberg 2-0 (1-0) Spielberg
18/11 13:30 CfR Pforzheim 0-0 (0-0) Sandhausen II
18/11 13:30 1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 1-1 (0-0) Bissingen
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bremen
18/11 12:00 Bremer 9-0 (5-0) Bremerhaven
18/11 13:00 Blumenthaler 3-2 (2-1) Vatan Bremen
18/11 13:00 Aumund-Vegesack 3-2 (1-1) BTS Neustadt
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bayern Nord
18/11 13:00 Bayern Hof 2-0 (2-0) Sand
18/11 13:00 Erlangen 3-1 (1-1) Jahn Forchheim
18/11 13:00 Grossbardorf 1-1 (0-1) Amberg
18/11 13:00 Erlenbach 2-2 (1-1) Spvgg Ansbach 09
18/11 13:00 Wurzburger Kickers II 0-2 (0-0) Eltersdorf
18/11 13:00 Gebenbach 2-1 (2-1) Wurzburger
Germany - Football - Oberliga Westfalen
18/11 13:00 Schalke Am. 3-3 (2-1) ASC 09 Dortmund
Germany - Football - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
18/11 13:00 Neumunster 0-0 NTSV Strand 08
Germany - Football - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
18/11 12:30 Lichtenberg 1-0 (1-0) Strausberg
18/11 12:30 Brandenburger 3-1 (1-1) Schwerin
18/11 12:30 Torgelower Greif 4-2 (4-0) 1.FC Frankfurt
Germany - Football - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
18/11 12:00 Sandersdorf 2-3 (1-0) Schott Jena
18/11 12:30 Einheit Rudolstadt 1-3 (1-2) Jena II
18/11 12:30 Barleben 0-6 (0-3) Inter Leipzig
18/11 12:30 Bischofswerdaer 3-0 (1-0) Halle
18/11 12:30 Askania Bernburg 4-1 (3-0) Merseburg
Germany - Football - Regionalliga North
18/11 12:00 Hannover Am. 0-0 (0-0) Altona
18/11 13:00 Egestorf-Langreder 0-2 (0-1) Wolfsburg Am.
18/11 13:00 Jeddeloh 0-0 Lubeck
18/11 14:00 Eutin 1-1 (0-0) Norderstedt
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Nordost
18/11 12:30 Cottbus 1-0 (1-0) Viktoria Berlin
18/11 12:30 Germania Halberstadt 1-4 (1-0) Babelsberg
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Sudwest
18/11 13:00 Mannheim 1-0 (0-0) Hessen Kassel
18/11 13:00 Wormatia Worms 1-0 (0-0) Stuttgarter Kickers
18/11 13:00 Stuttgart Am. 0-1 (0-1) Steinbach
18/11 13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0-9 (0-1) Elversberg
18/11 13:00 Saarbrucken 2-1 (2-0) Ulm
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Bayern
18/11 13:00 Seligenporten 0-0 (0-0) Memmingen
18/11 13:00 Illertissen 0-0 (0-0) Burghausen
18/11 13:00 Schalding-Heining 3-0 (2-0) Rosenheim
18/11 13:00 Greuther Furth Am. 0-3 (0-3) Bayern Am.
18/11 13:00 Ingolstadt Am. 6-0 (1-0) SpVgg Bayreuth
18/11 13:00 Eichstatt 0-1 (0-0) Nurnberg Am.
18/11 13:00 Unterfohring 0-2 (0-1) Augsburg Am.
18/11 13:00 Schweinfurt 1-2 (1-1) Pipinsried
Gibraltar - Football - Premier Division
18/11 17:15 Mons Calpe 3-1 (2-0) St Josephs
18/11 19:30 Glacis United 2-0 (0-0) Gibraltar United
Greece - Football - Super League
18/11 13:00 Lamia 1-1 (1-1) Kerkyra
18/11 15:15 Larisa 1-0 (0-0) Apollon Smyrnis
18/11 17:30 Olympiakos 2-1 (1-0) Levadiakos
Greece - Football - Football League
18/11 13:00 Trikala 0-0 (0-0) Ofi
Guinea - Football - Ligue 1
18/11 16:00 Horoya 1-0 (0-0) Satellite
18/11 16:00 Gangan 2-1 (0-0) Fello Star
18/11 16:00 Renaissance 2-2 (0-0) Wakirya
Hong Kong - Football - Premier
18/11 06:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 1-0 (0-0) Warriors
Hungary - Football - NB1
18/11 14:30 Puskas FC 1-0 (0-0) Diosgyor
18/11 14:30 Paks 0-2 (0-1) Ferencvaros
18/11 14:30 Mezokovesd-Zsory 3-3 (1-1) Vasas
18/11 14:30 Ujpest 2-1 (1-0) Honved
18/11 14:30 Balmazujvaros 2-1 (0-1) Szombathely
18/11 18:30 DeΒreceni 2-5 (1-2) Videoton
Indonesia - Football - Liga 2
18/11 08:00 Persebaya 1-0 (0-0) Pekanbaru
18/11 11:30 PSMP Mojokerto 0-3 (0-2) PSIS Semarang
Israel - Football - Winner League
18/11 18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3-1 (2-1) H. Akko
Italy - Football - Serie A
18/11 17:00 Roma 2-1 (0-0) Lazio
18/11 19:45 Napoli 2-1 (1-0) Milan
Italy - Football - Serie B
18/11 14:00 Pescara 3-1 (1-0) ΠΡΟ ΒΕΡΤΣΕΛΙ
18/11 14:00 Parma 4-0 (1-0) Ascoli
18/11 14:00 Brescia 1-1 (0-0) Spezia
18/11 14:00 Novara 1-2 (0-0) Bari
18/11 14:00 Empoli 5-3 (1-0) Cesena
18/11 14:00 Virtus Entella 0-0 (0-0) Venezia
18/11 14:00 Perugia 5-0 (3-0) Carpi
18/11 14:00 Foggia 1-1 (0-1) Ternana
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group D
18/11 14:00 Vivi Altotevere 1-2 (0-1) Tuttocuoio
Japan - Football - J.League 1
18/11 05:00 Niigata 1-0 (1-0) Ventforet Kofu
18/11 05:00 Kashiwa 1-0 (1-0) Jubilo iwata
18/11 05:00 Yokohama marinos 1-4 (1-0) Osaka
18/11 05:00 Vegalta 3-0 (2-0) Omiya
18/11 05:00 Kawasaki 1-0 (0-0) Gamba osaka
18/11 05:00 Vissel kobe 1-2 (1-1) Sanfrecce hiroshima
18/11 05:00 Sagan Tosu 2-1 (2-0) Tokyo
18/11 06:00 Shimizu 0-2 (0-2) Sapporo
Jordan - Football - Premier
18/11 14:00 Mansheyat 0-1 (0-0) Shabab Al Ordon
Kenya - Football - Premier
18/11 11:00 Ulinzi Stars 4-0 (3-0) Tusker
18/11 11:00 Glasgow rangers 2-2 (1-2) Mathare Utd.
18/11 11:00 Chemelil 0-1 (0-0) Western Stima
18/11 11:00 Muhoroni 1-4 (0-0) Leopards
18/11 11:00 Thika Utd. 1-0 (0-0) Bandari
18/11 11:00 Sofapaka 2-1 (1-0) Zoo Kericho
18/11 11:00 Gor Mahia 2-2 (2-1) Sony Sugar
18/11 11:00 Nakumatt 1-2 (1-0) Kariobangi Sharks
Kossovo - Football - SAS Ligaen
18/11 12:00 Drita 4-3 (2-1) Liria
18/11 12:00 Trepca 89 2-0 (0-0) Vllaznia Pozheran
Lesotho - Football - Premier
18/11 13:00 Kick4Life 0-1 (0-0) Matlama
Libya - Football - Premier
18/11 14:00 Al Ahed 0-0 (0-0) Tripoli
Malawi - Football - Super League
18/11 12:30 Blue Eagles 1-0 (0-0) Blantyre United
18/11 12:30 MAFCO 1-1 (0-0) EPAC United
18/11 12:30 Wizards 0-2 (0-0) Red Lions
Malta - Football - Division 1
18/11 13:00 Qormi F.C 3-1 (1-0) Pembroke
18/11 15:15 Vittoriosa 4-0 (2-0) Zebbug
Malta - Football - Premier
18/11 13:00 Presteigne St. Andrews FC 1-1 (0-1) Lija Athletic
18/11 13:00 Mosta 2-1 (1-1) Senglea Athletics
18/11 15:00 Hibernians FC 1-0 (0-0) Birkirkara
18/11 15:15 Balzan 1-0 (1-0) Tarxien Rainbows F.C
Mexico - Football - Primera Division
18/11 01:00 Puebla 0-1 (0-0) Lobos BUAP
18/11 03:00 Atlas 1-1 (1-0) Pachuca
18/11 23:00 Cruz azul 1-0 (0-0) Veracruz
18/11 23:00 Cruz azul 1-0 (0-0) Veracruz
18/11 23:00 Queretaro 1-1 (1-1) Pumas
18/11 23:00 Queretaro 1-1 (1-1) Pumas
Moldavia - Football - Divizia Nationala
18/11 11:00 Dacia chisinau 0-2 (0-1) Petrocub
18/11 11:00 Zimbru 1-1 (0-0) Spicul Chiscareni
18/11 11:00 FC Milsami 0-2 (0-2) Sheriff
18/11 11:00 Zaria Balti 6-0 (2-0) Dinamo-Auto
18/11 11:00 Speranta Nisporeni 0-0 (0-0) Sfintul
Montenegro - Football - Prva Liga
18/11 12:00 Zeta 0-0 (0-0) Ofk petrovac
18/11 12:00 Sutjeska 1-0 (1-0) Grbalj
18/11 12:00 Iskra 0-1 (0-1) Mladost P.
18/11 16:00 Buducnost 4-1 (2-1) Decic
Morocco - Football - Botola
18/11 17:00 Olympique de Safi 0-0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
18/11 17:00 Hassania Agadir 0-0 FUS Rabat
18/11 17:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 0-0 Wydad
18/11 17:00 Olympique Khouribga 0-0 Moghreb Tetouan
18/11 17:00 FAR Rabat 0-0 Berkane
18/11 17:00 IR Tanger 0-0 Rapide Oued Zem
18/11 17:00