Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:52 Goal for Cartagena.The score between Granada CF B and Cartagena is 0-1
  • 11:51 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 4-2
  • 11:51 Red card against Aue
  • 11:51 Goal for Guizhou Zhicheng.The score between Guangzhou and Guizhou Zhicheng is 1-0
  • 11:50 Goal for Ud las palmas.The score between Villareal cf and Ud las palmas is 4-0
  • 11:50 Goal for Cordoba cf.The score between Oviedo and Cordoba cf is 2-0
  • 11:50 Goal for Cottbus.The score between Furstenwalde and Cottbus is 0-0
  • 11:50 Red card against Elva
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Albania - Football - Super League
15/10 15:00 Skenderbeu 4-1 (2-1) Ks lushnja
Andorra - Football - Primera Divisió
15/10 10:00 Lusitanos 2-0 (0-0) Encamp
15/10 12:00 Inter Club Escaldes 2-4 (1-2) Sant julia
15/10 14:00 Santa coloma 2-3 (0-0) UE Engordany
15/10 16:00 Penya 0-4 (0-0) UE Santa Coloma
Angola - Football - Girabola
15/10 14:00 C.R.D. Libolo 2-1 (0-0) Academica
15/10 14:00 Progresso da Lunda Sul 1-0 (0-0) Caála
15/10 16:30 Petro Atletico 2-0 (1-0) Onze Bravos
Argentina - Football - Torneo Federal A
15/10 00:00 Central Cordoba 4-1 (2-0) Defensores Belgrano VR
15/10 00:00 Crucero Del Norte 2-3 (2-3) Sarmiento Resistencia
15/10 00:00 Deportivo Roca 2-3 (0-2) Ferro Gen.Pico
15/10 19:00 Alvarado 2-1 (0-1) Cipolletti
15/10 20:00 Antoniana 1-1 (0-0) Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
15/10 17:35 Nueva chicago 1-1 (0-0) Deportivo Moron
15/10 18:30 Flandria 0-0 (0-0) Brown de Adrogue
15/10 19:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu 1-0 (0-0) Independiente Rivadavia
15/10 20:00 Gimn. jujuy 0-1 (0-1) Villa Dálmine
15/10 20:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 2-0 (0-0) Boca Unidos
15/10 21:00 Almagro 2-0 (0-0) All boys
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
15/10 14:00 San Telmo 1-0 (0-0) Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina - Football - Primera C Metropolitana
15/10 18:30 San Martín Burzaco 2-0 (2-0) Sportivo Barracas
15/10 18:50 Deportivo Merlo 1-0 (0-0) Dock Sud
Argentina - Football - SAS Ligaen
15/10 14:05 Chacarita 1-2 (1-1) Independiente
15/10 17:05 Godoy cruz 3-0 (2-0) Gimn. la plata
15/10 19:05 Belgrano 0-0 (0-0) Talleres Cordoba
15/10 21:05 River plate 2-2 (0-0) Atletico tucuman
15/10 23:05 Patronato 0-2 (0-0) Boca juniors
15/10 23:05 Patronato 0-2 (0-0) Boca juniors
Armenia - Football - Premier
15/10 15:00 Pyunik 0-1 (0-1) Alashkert
Australia - Football - A League
15/10 06:00 Newcastle Jets 2-2 (1-1) Perth Glory
15/10 08:00 Sydney FC 3-2 (2-1) Wellington Phoenix
Austria - Football - Bundesliga
15/10 14:30 Sturm graz 3-0 (2-0) Austria
Austria - Football - Regionalliga West
15/10 12:00 USK Anif 2-2 (1-2) Sv grodig
15/10 13:30 Altach (Am) 2-1 (2-0) Wacker Tirol Am.
Austria - Football - Regionalliga Central
15/10 15:30 AC Wolfsberger (Am) 4-1 (3-1) Austria K.
Austria - Football - Regionalliga East
15/10 14:00 Admira 3-0 (1-0) Parndorf
Azerbaijan - Football - Premier
15/10 14:30 Sabail 0-4 (0-2) Neftchi
Bahrain - Football - Premier
15/10 15:00 Al-Ittihad FC 1-4 (1-2) East Riffa
15/10 17:15 Al-Hadd 2-1 (0-1) Al-Ahli Manama
Βangladesh - Football - Premier
15/10 12:45 Arambagh 1-2 (0-1) Sheikh Russel
Belarus - Football - Premier
15/10 11:00 Slavia Mozyr 1-2 (0-1) Slutsk
15/10 12:00 Minsk FC 2-2 (1-0) Naftan
15/10 14:00 Dynamo Brest 3-0 (0-0) Dnepr
15/10 15:00 Bate borisov 3-1 (1-1) Vitebsk
Belgium - Football - First Amateur Division
15/10 13:00 Knokke 1-2 (0-0) Aalst
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
15/10 13:00 Westhoek 3-2 (0-0) Olsa Brakel
15/10 13:00 Ronse 2-1 (0-0) Londerzeel
15/10 13:00 Petegem 4-0 (0-0) Pepingen
15/10 13:00 Saint Eloois 2-3 (0-0) Boom
15/10 13:00 Bornem 1-3 (0-0) KRC Gent
15/10 13:00 Gullegem 1-0 (0-0) Torhout
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
15/10 13:00 Duffel 1-2 (0-0) Olympia Wijgmaal
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
15/10 13:00 RFC Liege 2-1 (0-0) Rebecquoise
15/10 13:00 La Calamine 0-2 (0-0) OC Charleroi
Belgium - Football - Proximus League
15/10 14:00 Westerlo 0-0 (0-0) Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium - Football - Jupiler Pro League
15/10 12:30 Standard liege 3-1 (3-1) Kv kortrijk
15/10 16:00 Oostende 2-3 (2-2) Club brugge
15/10 18:00 Antwerpen 3-0 (2-0) Waregem
Benin - Football - Championnat National
15/10 13:30 ASOS 3-0 (0-0) Requins
15/10 13:30 Ayema 0-0 (0-0) JAP
15/10 15:00 Avrankou Omnisport 1-0 (0-0) Soleil
15/10 15:00 USS Krake 2-1 (0-0) Mambas Noirs
15/10 15:00 FC Esae 2-1 (0-0) Dragons
Bermuda - Football - Premier
15/10 00:00 Somerset Flanagan's Onions
15/10 18:00 Devonshire Cougars 3-0 (0-0) Boulevard Blazers
15/10 18:00 PHC Zebras 2-2 (0-0) Robin Hood
15/10 18:00 Dandy Town Hornets 1-1 (0-0) North Village Rams
Bolivia - Football - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
15/10 19:00 Real potosi 2-0 (0-0) Club Guabira
15/10 19:00 Univ. de Sucre 1-2 (0-2) Bolivar
15/10 21:15 Jorge Wilstermann 1-2 (1-1) The Strongest
15/10 23:30 Sport Boys 1-1 (1-0) Oriente Petrolero
15/10 23:30 Sport Boys 1-1 (1-0) Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Fbih
15/10 13:00 Sloga Simin Han 3-0 (0-0) Kakanj
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Premier
15/10 13:30 GOSK Gabela 2-2 (1-0) Mladost DK
15/10 16:00 Celik Zenica 0-3 (0-1) Zeljeznicar
Botswana - Football - Premier
15/10 13:30 Gaborone Utd 0-1 (0-0) Orapa United
15/10 14:00 Black Forest 1-2 (0-0) Jwaneng Galaxy FC
Brazil - Football - Serie A
15/10 00:00 Sao paulo 2-1 (0-0) At. paranaense
15/10 19:00 Atletico goianiense 1-3 (0-2) Palmeiras
15/10 19:00 Chapecoense SC 0-1 (0-0) Flamengo
15/10 19:00 Sport recife 1-1 (1-1) At. mineiro
15/10 19:00 Fluminense 1-0 (1-0) AvaÍ
15/10 21:00 Bahia BA 2-0 (0-0) Corinthians
15/10 21:00 Coritiba 0-1 (0-0) Gremio
Bulgaria - Football - Vtora Liga
15/10 13:00 Ludogorets II 1-2 (1-1) Strumska slava
Bulgaria - Football - A PFG
15/10 14:30 Etar 0-1 (0-1) Levski sofia
15/10 17:00 Cska sofia 0-0 (0-0) Pirin
Chile - Football - Primera Division
15/10 18:30 Cd colo colo 2-0 (0-0) Santiago W.
15/10 21:00 U. Concepcion 1-0 (0-0) Huachipato
15/10 23:30 O'Higgins 1-2 (1-1) Audax Italiano
15/10 23:30 O'Higgins 1-2 (1-1) Audax Italiano
China - Football - Jia League
15/10 07:30 Dalian Yifang F.C. 2-1 (1-1) Dalian Transcend
15/10 08:00 Wuhan 3-2 (1-2) Shanghai Shenxin
15/10 11:30 Zhejiang Yiteng 2-3 (0-3) Baoding Yingli Yitong
15/10 11:35 Shijiazhuang 2-2 (1-1) Hangzhou Greentown
China - Football - Super League
15/10 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 1-2 (1-1) Tianjin Teda
15/10 11:35 Guangzhou RF 3-2 (1-0) Henan Jianye
Colombia - Football - Torneo Aguila - Clausura
15/10 16:30 Universitario Popayan 0-0 Cartagena
15/10 19:00 Bogota CD 0-2 (0-1) Quindio
15/10 20:15 Cucuta 0-0 Leones
15/10 20:30 Llaneros 1-2 (1-1) Orsomarso
15/10 23:00 Real Santander 0-0 Fortaleza
15/10 23:00 Real Santander 0-0 Fortaleza
Colombia - Football - Primera A(I)
15/10 00:30 Patriotas B. 2-2 (2-1) Jaguares de Cordoba
15/10 00:45 Bucaramanga 0-0 Aguilas D.
15/10 22:30 Cortulua 0-0 Alianza Petrolera
Costa Rica - Football - Primera Division
15/10 01:00 Alajuelense 1-3 (1-2) Carmelita
15/10 17:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 3-4 (0-2) Dep. Saprissa
15/10 19:30 Limon FC 1-1 (1-1) C.S. Herediano
15/10 20:00 Liberia 2-3 (2-1) U.C.R.
Croatia - Football - 2. Hnl
15/10 11:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1-0 (0-0) Gorica
Croatia - Football - 1. NHL
15/10 13:00 Slaven 1-2 (0-1) Zapresic
15/10 17:00 Hajduk split 2-1 (1-1) Cibalia
Cyprus - Football - First Division
15/10 15:00 Ermis aradippou 2-1 (1-1) Omonia nicosia
15/10 16:00 Olympiakos nicosia 0-3 (0-1) Alki Oroklini
15/10 17:00 Ael lΙΜΑssol 0-1 (0-0) Ae paphos
Cyprus - Football - Division 2
15/10 12:30 Agia Napa 3-0 (3-0) Voroklinis
Czech Republic - Football - Msfl
15/10 08:15 Valasske Mezirici 0-3 (0-2) Hlucin
Czech Republic - Football - Cfl
15/10 13:30 Zapy 2-0 (1-0) Dobrovce
Czech Republic - Football - Gambrinus Liga
15/10 16:00 Sparta praha 0-1 (0-1) Plzen
Czech Republic - Football - Division A
15/10 08:30 Karlovy Vary 3-1 (1-1) Dobris
15/10 13:30 Rakovnik 2-1 (1-1) Sobeslav
Czech Republic - Football - Division C
15/10 13:30 Dvur Kralove 3-0 (0-0) Kratonohy
15/10 13:30 Kolin 2-3 (2-1) Vysoké Mýto
Czech Republic - Football - Division D
15/10 13:00 Stara Rise 0-2 (0-1) Vrchovina
15/10 13:00 Trebich 0-9 (0-4) Tisnov
15/10 13:00 Zdirec n. D. 2-0 (1-0) Sumperk
15/10 13:00 Velka Bites 1-3 (0-2) Bzenec
Czech Republic - Football - Division E
15/10 08:00 Usti 1-1 (0-1) Novy Jičin
15/10 08:15 Havirov 2-2 (1-2) Kozlovice
15/10 08:15 Brumov 1-1 (1-0) Slavicin
15/10 08:15 Jesenik 0-3 (0-1) Dolni Benesov
Czech Republic - Football - Division 2
15/10 11:00 Znojmo 1-1 (1-1) Budejovice
Czech Republic - Football - Youth League
15/10 08:30 Hradec Kralove U21 3-4 (1-1) Dukla Prague U21
15/10 08:30 Ostrava U21 2-2 (1-1) Trinec U21
15/10 09:00 Plzen U21 1-1 (0-1) Sparta Prague U21
Denmark - Football - 2nd Division - Group 1
15/10 11:00 Naestved 2-0 (0-0) B 93
Denmark - Football - 1st Division
15/10 12:30 Nykobing 0-0 Fredericia
15/10 12:30 Skive 0-2 (0-1) Roskilde
15/10 12:30 Vendsyssel FF 2-0 (2-0) Hb koge
15/10 12:30 Thisted 2-2 (0-1) Brabrand
15/10 12:30 Vejle 1-3 (0-2) Esbjerg
15/10 12:30 Viborg 0-0 (0-0) Fremad Amager
Denmark - Football - SAS Ligaen
15/10 10:00 Horsens 2-2 (2-1) Hobro
15/10 12:00 Aalborg 1-0 (1-0) Helsingor
15/10 14:00 Brondby 4-1 (0-1) Silkenborg
15/10 16:00 Odense 1-0 (1-0) Fc kopenhagen
Ecuador - Football - Primera A I
15/10 17:00 Macara 1-1 (0-0) Liga de quito
El Salvador - Football - Primera Division
15/10 00:30 Chalatenango 1-1 (1-0) Sonsonate
15/10 21:00 Luis Angel Firpo 1-1 (0-0) Aguila
15/10 21:00 Pasaquina 1-1 (0-0) Municipal Limeno
15/10 21:05 Dragon 0-0 (0-0) Metapan
15/10 21:30 Santa Tecla 1-1 (0-0) Alianza FC
England - Football - Premier League 2
15/10 12:00 West Ham U23 4-2 (2-2) Manchester United U23
15/10 12:00 Middlesbrough U23 3-4 (0-2) Reading U23
15/10 13:00 Norwich U23 1-1 (1-1) West Brom U23
England - Football - Championship
15/10 12:15 Derby county 2-0 (1-0) Nottigham forest
England - Football - Premier
15/10 12:30 Brighton & hove albion 1-1 (0-0) Everton fc
15/10 15:00 Southampton fc 2-2 (0-1) Newcastle united
Estonia - Football - Esiliiga
15/10 13:00 Flora U21 2-1 (0-1) Elva
15/10 16:00 Tartu Welco 1-4 (1-1) Rakvere
Faroe Islands - Football - Premier
15/10 14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 3-1 (1-1) TB-FCS-Royn
15/10 14:00 NSI Runavik 2-1 (1-1) Vikingur
15/10 14:00 B-36 Torshavn 1-3 (0-1) Klaksvik
15/10 14:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 0-0 (0-0) Torshavn
15/10 14:00 EB-Streymur 2-4 (0-3) IF Fuglafjordur
Finland - Football - Veikkausliiga
15/10 12:00 Ilves 1-0 (0-0) Kups
15/10 12:00 Rovaniemi 3-0 (2-0) Vaasa
15/10 12:00 PS Kemi 3-3 (0-1) SJK Seinajoki
France - Football - Ligue 1
15/10 13:00 Bordeaux 1-1 (0-1) Nantes
15/10 15:00 Montpellier 2-0 (0-0) Nice
15/10 19:00 Strasbourg 3-3 (1-1) Marseille
Georgia - Football - Erovnuli Liga
15/10 13:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi 6-3 (2-0) Poti
15/10 16:00 Dinamo tbilisi 3-1 (2-1) Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga North
15/10 09:00 Dresden U19 5-1 (3-1) Osnabruck U19
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga South
15/10 09:00 Augsburg U19 0-1 (0-1) Freiburg U19
15/10 09:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1-1 (1-1) Mainz U19
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga West
15/10 09:00 Bochum U19 5-0 (2-0) Duisburg U19
15/10 09:00 Preussen Munster U19 3-1 (3-0) Bielefeld U19
Germany - Football - Regionalliga West
15/10 13:00 Westfalia Rhynern 1-1 (0-0) Monchengladbach Am.
Germany - Football - Bundesliga
15/10 13:30 Leverkusen 2-2 (1-1) Wolfsburg
15/10 16:00 Werder 0-2 (0-2) Gladbach
Germany - Football - 2. Bundesliga
15/10 11:30 Greuther 2-1 (1-0) Aue
15/10 11:30 Heidenheimer 3-5 (1-2) Holstein Kiel
15/10 11:30 Jahn Regensburg 0-2 (0-1) Fc union berlin
Germany - Football - Oberliga
15/10 13:00 Schwabmunchen 1-1 (1-0) Dachau
Germany - Football - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
15/10 13:00 Karlsruher Am. 2-2 (1-1) 1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
Germany - Football - Oberliga Hamburg
15/10 12:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1-5 (1-1) Dassendorf
15/10 12:00 Rugenbergen 5-3 (3-0) Wedeler TSV
Germany - Football - Oberliga Mittelrhein
15/10 13:00 Merten 0-3 (0-0) Hilal Bergheim
15/10 13:30 TV Herkenrath 2-0 (1-0) FC Viktoria 08
Germany - Football - Oberliga Niedersachsen
15/10 13:00 Arminia Hannover 1-2 (1-2) Cloppenburg
15/10 13:00 Heeslinger 2-4 (1-2) Bersenbruck
15/10 13:00 Vorsfelde 0-1 (0-0) Oldenburg
15/10 14:15 Delmenhorst 1-3 (1-1) Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bremen
15/10 12:00 Werder Bremen III 4-0 (0-0) BTS Neustadt
15/10 13:00 Schwachhausen 4-2 (3-1) Geestemunde
15/10 13:30 Leher 4-2 (1-2) Grolland
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bayern Nord
15/10 12:00 Schweinfurt II 0-0 (0-0) Eltersdorf
15/10 13:00 DJK Bamberg 1-2 (0-1) Wurzburger
Germany - Football - Oberliga Westfalen
15/10 13:00 Ennepetal 1-1 (1-0) TuS Haltern
15/10 13:00 Ahlen 5-4 (3-1) Brunninghausen
15/10 13:00 Westfalia Herne 1-4 (1-3) Kaan-Marienborn
15/10 13:00 Sprockhovel 2-2 (1-0) Paderborn II
15/10 13:00 Lippstadt 2-0 (0-0) Hammer SpVgg.
15/10 13:00 Schalke Am. 4-0 (3-0) Siegen
15/10 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 0-0 (0-0) Arminia Bielefeld II
15/10 13:00 SC Hassel 0-1 (0-0) Eintracht Rheine
Germany - Football - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
15/10 13:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm 2-2 (1-0) Heider
Germany - Football - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
15/10 12:00 Malchower 0-6 (0-2) Hansa Rostock II
15/10 12:00 Strausberg 2-3 (1-0) Zehlendorf
15/10 12:00 Seelow 2-6 (0-2) Brieselang
Germany - Football - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
15/10 12:00 Jena II 2-2 (2-1) Eilenburg
15/10 12:00 Merseburg 0-0 (0-0) Halle
Germany - Football - Oberliga Niederrhein
15/10 13:00 Homberg 2-1 (1-0) Bocholt
15/10 13:00 Cronenberger 1-4 (0-2) Jahn Hiesfeld
15/10 13:00 Krefeld-Fischeln 1-5 (0-4) Germania Ratingen
15/10 13:00 Schonnebeck 2-1 (0-0) Hilden
15/10 13:00 Velbert 2-0 (0-0) Essen
Germany - Football - Regionalliga North
15/10 12:00 Havelse 0-4 (0-3) St. Pauli Am.
15/10 12:00 Altona 1-3 (1-1) Drochtersen-Assel
15/10 12:00 Norderstedt 0-0 (0-0) Egestorf-Langreder
15/10 13:00 Oldenburg 4-0 (2-0) Eutin
15/10 13:00 Luneburger Hansa 0-3 (0-2) Hamburger Am.
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Nordost
15/10 11:00 Oberlausitz 2-0 (1-0) Luckenwalde
15/10 11:30 Cottbus 4-0 (3-0) Babelsberg
15/10 11:30 Meuselwitz 4-0 (2-0) Berliner AK 07
15/10 11:30 Bautzen 0-0 (0-0) Lokomotive Leipzig
15/10 11:30 Neustrelitz 0-1 (0-0) Furstenwalde
15/10 11:30 Chemie Leipzig 1-0 (1-0) Viktoria Berlin
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Sudwest
15/10 12:00 Hessen Kassel 3-4 (1-2) Mainz Am.
15/10 12:00 Stuttgart Am. 3-1 (3-0) Mannheim
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Bayern
15/10 13:00 Augsburg Am. 3-2 (1-0) 1860 munchen
Ghana - Football - Premier
15/10 15:00 Asante Kotoko 1-0 (1-0) Berekum Chelsea
15/10 15:00 Ebusua 2-1 (1-1) WAFA
15/10 15:00 Medeama 1-0 (0-0) Hearts of Oak
15/10 15:00 Inter Allies 2-1 (2-0) Liberty
15/10 15:00 Wa All Stars 6-1 (1-1) Bolga AllStars
15/10 15:00 Aduana Stars 2-1 (0-1) Elmina Sharks
15/10 15:00 Great Olympics 1-0 (0-0) Ashanti GB
15/10 15:00 Tema Youth 2-1 (1-1) Bechem United
Gibraltar - Football - Premier Division
15/10 14:30 Manchester 62 1-1 (0-1) Gibraltar United
15/10 16:30 Gibraltar Phoenix 0-5 (0-2) Lincoln Red Imps
Greece - Football - Division C
15/10 13:00 Zakinthos 0-3 (0-0) Paniliakos
15/10 13:00 Agrotikos asteras 0-1 (0-0) Langadas
15/10 13:00 Kastoria 0-1 (0-0) Filippiada
15/10 13:00 Naousa 3-0 (0-0) Pierikos
15/10 13:00 Ermionidas-Ermis 1-1 (0-0) Ermis Kiveriou
15/10 13:00 Kalamata 2-0 (0-0) PAO Varda
15/10 13:00 Panargiakos 1-0 (0-0) Thyella D.
15/10 13:00 Ermis Z. 1-1 (0-0) Ilissiakos
15/10 13:00 Triglia R. 1-2 (0-0) Chalkis
15/10 13:00 Irodotos 1-0 (0-0) Agios Ierotheos
15/10 13:00 Opountios Martinou 2-4 (0-0) Thiva F.C.
15/10 13:00 Orfeas Xanthi 1-3 (0-0) Chrisoupolis
15/10 13:00 Rodos 1-0 (0-0) Loutraki
15/10 13:00 Almopos 1-1 (0-0) Kampaniakos
Greece - Football - Super League
15/10 13:00 Paok 4-0 (2-0) Lamia
15/10 15:15 Apollon Smyrnis 0-0 (0-0) Kerkyra
15/10 15:15 Panaitolikos 0-1 (0-0) Levadiakos
15/10 17:30 Skoda xanthi 1-1 (1-0) Aek
Guatemala - Football - Liga Nacional
15/10 17:00 Municipal 0-0 (0-0) Club Comunicaciones
15/10 18:00 Xelaju 1-0 (0-0) Antigua
15/10 18:00 Malacateco 5-0 (3-0) Cobán Imperial
15/10 20:30 Guastatoya 2-1 (1-1) Deportivo Petapa
Honduras - Football - Liga Nacional
15/10 21:00 Platense 0-3 (0-1) Marathon CD
15/10 22:00 Motagua 3-2 (2-1) Juticalpa
Hong Kong - Football - Premier
15/10 06:30 Hong Kong 0-0 Guangzhou R-F U19
15/10 09:30 Eastern AA 0-0 Hong Kong Sapling
15/10 12:00 Warriors 0-0 Pegasus Juniors
Hungary - Football - Merkantil Bank Liga
15/10 13:00 Gyirmot 2-3 (1-2) Mtk hungaria
15/10 13:00 Szolnok 1-1 (0-0) Cegled
15/10 13:00 Kazincbarcikai 0-0 (0-0) Mosonmagyarovari TE
15/10 13:00 Szeged 1-1 (0-1) Soproni VSE
15/10 13:00 Budaors 2-1 (1-1) Siofok
15/10 13:00 Soroksar 1-1 (0-0) Gyori
15/10 13:00 Dorogi 3-0 (1-0) Zalaegerzseg
15/10 13:00 Budafoki 0-2 (0-1) Csakvari
15/10 13:00 Vac 2-1 (2-1) Bekescsaba
15/10 15:00 Nyiregyhaza 0-0 (0-0) Kisvárda
Indonesia - Football - Liga 1
15/10 08:00 Persela Lamongan 2-0 (1-0) Semen
15/10 11:30 PSM Makassar 2-1 (1-1) Persib Bandung
15/10 11:30 Barito Putera 1-0 (0-0) Bhayangkara United
Israel - Football - Winner League
15/10 16:00 Hapoel ironi 0-0 (0-0) Bnei Sakhnin
15/10 17:15 Maccabi tel aviv 2-0 (0-0) Bnei yehuba
Italy - Football - Serie A
15/10 10:30 Fiorentina 2-1 (1-0) Udinese
15/10 13:00 Crotone 2-2 (1-0) Torino
15/10 13:00 Cagliari 2-3 (0-2) Genoa
15/10 13:00 Sampdoria 3-1 (0-1) Atalanta
15/10 13:00 Us sassuolo 0-0 (0-0) Chievo
15/10 13:00 Bologna 2-1 (1-0) Spal
15/10 18:45 Inter 3-2 (1-0) Milan
Italy - Football - Serie B
15/10 15:30 Avellino 2-3 (0-0) Salernitana
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group A
15/10 13:00 Borgosesia 0-1 (0-1) Como
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group B
15/10 13:00 Pro Patria 3-3 (2-0) Pontisola
15/10 13:00 Darfo Boario 3-0 (1-0) Scanzorosciate
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group C
15/10 13:00 Mantova 0-1 (0-1) Legnago Salus
15/10 13:00 Este 1-0 (0-0) Montebelluna
15/10 13:00 Tamai 1-0 (0-0) Liventina
15/10 13:00 ArzignanoChiampo 3-1 (0-1) Belluno
15/10 13:00 Calvi Noale 0-2 (0-2) Delta Rovigo
15/10 13:00 Campodarsego 4-0 (3-0) Abano
15/10 13:00 Feltre 1-2 (0-2) Virtus Verona
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group D
15/10 13:00 Forli 0-1 (0-1) Fiorenzuola
15/10 13:00 Tuttocuoio 2-1 (1-0) Castelvetro
15/10 13:00 Villabiagio 2-3 (1-2) Rimini
15/10 13:00 Sangiovannese 2-1 (1-0) Correggese
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group E
15/10 13:00 Viareggio 2-1 (2-1) Scandicci
15/10 13:00 Lavagnese 2-2 (1-1) Massese
15/10 13:00 San Donato 3-0 (2-0) Valdinievole Montecatini
15/10 13:00 Ligorna 1-3 (0-2) Ponsacco
15/10 13:00 Ghivizzano Borgo 0-0 (0-0) SSD Argentina
15/10 13:00 Finale 0-1 (0-0) Savona
15/10 13:00 Unione Sanremo 2-1 (2-0) Real Forte Querceta
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group F
15/10 13:00 L\'Aquila 1-2 (0-0) Castelfidardo
15/10 13:00 Jesina 1-4 (0-0) Vis Pesaro
15/10 13:00 Campobasso 0-0 (0-0) San Nicolo
15/10 13:00 Avezzano 2-1 (0-0) Agnonese
15/10 13:00 Vastese 2-1 (1-1) Monticelli
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group G
15/10 13:00 Latina 3-0 (2-0) Flaminia
15/10 13:00 Ostia Mare 2-2 (1-0) San Teodoro
15/10 13:00 Budoni 0-0 (0-0) Aprilia
15/10 13:00 Nuorese 5-1 (1-0) Anzio Calcio 1924
15/10 13:00 Trastevere Calcio 2-1 (1-1) Lupa Roma
15/10 13:00 Monterosi FC 3-0 (2-0) Lanusei Calcio
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group H
15/10 13:00 Nardo 0-0 (0-0) Nerostellati Frattese
15/10 13:00 Taranto 1-0 (0-0) Picerno
15/10 13:00 Turris 3-3 (3-2) Sarnese
15/10 13:00 Cavese 2-0 (0-0) San Severo
15/10 13:00 Gragnano 2-1 (2-0) Francavilla
15/10 14:00 Manfredonia 1-1 (0-1) Pomigliano
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group I
15/10 13:00 Roccella 1-0 (1-0) Messina
Ivory Coast - Football - Ligue 1
15/10 15:30 Bassam 1-0 (0-0) Sewe
15/10 18:00 WAC 0-0 (0-0) Moossou
Jamaica - Football - Premier
15/10 20:30 Waterhouse 0-5 (0-0) Portmore
15/10 20:30 Boys' Town 0-0 (0-0) Reno
15/10 20:30 UWI 3-0 (2-0) Montego Bay
15/10 20:30 Humble Lions 1-1 (1-0) Arnett Gardens
Japan - Football - J.League 1
15/10 05:00 Ventforet Kofu 1-1 (1-0) Tokyo
15/10 08:00 Sagan Tosu 1-2 (1-1) Osaka
Japan - Football - J-League Division 2
15/10 04:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2-1 (0-0) Renofa Yamaguchi
15/10 05:00 Nagoya 3-2 (1-2) Shonan bellmare
15/10 06:00 Ehime 2-1 (0-1) Kamatamare Sanuki
15/10 06:00 Machida 1-1 (1-1) Zwiegen Kanazawa
15/10 10:30 Thespa Kusatsu 1-2 (0-0) Tokyo verdy
Jordan - Football - Premier
15/10 16:30 Al Buqaa 1-1 (0-0) Al Jazeera Amman
15/10 16:30 Al Ramtha 1-0 (1-0) Al Wehdat
Kazakhstan - Football - Premier
15/10 09:00 FC Astana 2-1 (0-1) Irtysh Pavlodar
15/10 09:00 Okzhetpes 2-1 (2-1) Taraz
15/10 10:00 Shakhter Karagandy 2-1 (1-0) Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kenya - Football - Premier
15/10 12:00 Sony Sugar 2-2 (1-1) Nzoia Sugar
15/10 12:00 Tusker 4-0 (2-0) Muhoroni
15/10 12:00 Western Stima 1-1 (0-1) Thika Utd.
Kossovo - Football - SAS Ligaen
15/10 12:00 Besa Peje 3-1 (1-0) Vllaznia Pozheran
15/10 12:00 Trepca 89 0-2 (0-2) Prishtina
15/10 12:00 Vellaznimi 1-1 (1-1) Drita
15/10 12:00 Gjilani 2-1 (0-0) Drenica
Lesotho - Football - Premier
15/10 13:00 Lesotho 0-1 (0-0) Matlama
15/10 13:00 Defence Force 1-0 (0-0) Sandawana
15/10 13:00 Battalion 0-1 (0-0) Bantu
Libya - Football - Premier
15/10 12:30 Al Nabi Sheet 0-1 (0-0) Tripoli
15/10 13:00 Salam Zgharta 0-3 (0-0) Al Ahed
15/10 12:30 Shabaab Al Jabal 0-0 (0-0) Al Nasr
Luxembourg - Football - National Division
15/10 14:00 Niedercorn 3-2 (2-2) Mondorf
15/10 14:00 Fola Esch 6-3 (2-1) Differdange 03
15/10 14:00 Racing Luxembourg 1-1 (1-1) Dudelange
15/10 14:00 UNA Strassen 2-1 (1-0) Esch
15/10 14:00 Victoria Rosport 3-1 (1-1) Jeunesse Esch
15/10 14:00 US Hostert 2-2 (0-1) Petange
Malawi - Football - Super League
15/10 12:30 Big Bullets 1-0 (0-0) Moyale Barracks
15/10 12:30 EPAC United 1-1 (0-0) Azam Tigers
15/10 12:30 Mzuni 2-1 (0-0) Masters Security
15/10 12:30 Dwangwa United 2-0 (1-0) Red Lions
Malaysia - Football - Malaysia Cup - Group Stage
15/10 13:00 Perak 1-1 (1-0) Johor DT
15/10 13:00 Felda Utd. 1-1 (0-0) Kedah
Malta - Football - Division 1
15/10 13:00 Mqabba 3-0 (1-0) Vittoriosa
15/10 15:15 Rabat Ajax 1-4 (0-0) Melita FC
Malta - Football - Premier
15/10 13:00 Gzira 4-0 (0-0) Hamrun Spartans
15/10 15:15 Sliema 3-0 (1-0) Birkirkara
Mauritania - Football - Championnat D1
15/10 16:00 Nouadhibou 4-1 (0-0) Police
15/10 16:00 Deuz 0-2 (0-0) Nouakchott King's
15/10 18:00 Ksar 2-2 (0-0) ASAC Concorde
Mexico - Football - Primera Division
15/10 00:00 Monterrey 2-0 (1-0) Pachuca
15/10 00:06 Leon 1-0 (0-0) Tigres
15/10 02:00 Necaxa 0-0 (0-0) Pumas
15/10 02:06 Guadalahara 1-2 (0-0) Monarcas
15/10 23:30 Santos laguna 0-1 (0-0) Atlas
15/10 23:30 Santos laguna 0-1 (0-0) Atlas
Mexico - Football - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
15/10 01:15 Celaya 0-0 (0-0) UAEM Potros
Moldavia - Football - Divizia Nationala
15/10 12:00 Sfintul 1-0 (0-0) Dinamo-Auto
15/10 13:00 Sheriff 3-1 (2-0) Petrocub
Montenegro - Football - Division 2
15/10 12:30 Mornar 4-0 (4-0) Ibar
15/10 12:30 Jedinstvo U. 0-5 (0-3) Otrant
15/10 12:30 Celik Niksic 0-3 (0-0) Berane
15/10 12:30 Bokelj 4-0 (3-0) Jezero
15/10 12:30 Igalo 0-0 (0-0) Mladost Ljeskopolje
15/10 12:30 FK Cetinje 1-2 (1-1) Lovcen
Morocco - Football - Elite 2
15/10 14:00 Widad Temara 2-2 (0-0) Wydad Fes
15/10 14:00 Mouloudia Oujda 2-1 (0-0) Sale
15/10 14:00 Sidi Kacem 2-1 (0-0) Ittihad Khemisset
Morocco - Football - Coupe Du Trone
15/10 16:00 Difaa El Jadidi 2-0 (0-0) Hoceima
15/10 18:30 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 5-1 (1-0) Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Mozambique - Football - Mocambola
15/10 13:00 Ferroviario Beira 3-1 (1-0) Textafrica Chimoio
15/10 13:00 Ferroviario Nampula 1-0 (1-0) FC Lichinga
15/10 13:00 LD Maputo 2-0 (1-0) Maxaquene
15/10 13:00 1º de Maio de Quelimane 0-0 (0-0) ENH Vilankulo
15/10 13:00 Ferroviario Maputo 1-1 (0-0) Clube Desportivo de Nacala
15/10 13:00 Ferroviario Nacala 2-0 (2-0) Costa do Sol
15/10 13:00 Chingale de Tete 2-0 (1-0) AD Macuacua
Myanmar - Football - National League
15/10 09:00 Yangon United 4-0 (1-0) Zwekapin United
Netherlands - Football - Tweede Divisie
15/10 12:30 AFC 0-1 (0-0) VVSB
15/10 12:30 Lienden 1-1 (1-1) HFC
Netherlands - Football - Eredivisie
15/10 10:30 Heracles 1-1 (0-0) Vitesse
15/10 12:30 Willem ii 3-1 (1-1) Twente
15/10 12:30 Venlo 2-5 (1-1) Eindhoven
15/10 12:30 Groningen 1-1 (0-1) Alkmaar
15/10 14:45 Den haag 1-2 (1-1) Excelsior
Netherlands - Football - Eerste Divisie
15/10 10:30 De graafschap 1-1 (0-1) Go Ahead Eagles
New Zealand - Football - Football Championship
15/10 01:00 Team Wellington 3-1 (1-1) Auckland City
Nicaragua - Football - Primera Division
15/10 00:00 UNAN-Managua 4-0 (3-0) Ocotal
15/10 01:00 Diriangen 0-2 (0-2) Ferretti
15/10 17:00 Real Madriz 2-2 (2-1) San Francisco F.C.
15/10 21:00 Juventus Managua 3-0 (0-0) Chinandega
Norway - Football - Obos-Ligaen
15/10 13:00 Tromsdalen 1-1 (0-1) Strommen
15/10 13:00 Bodo glimt 1-3 (0-2) Levanger
15/10 13:00 Elverum 1-2 (0-1) Kongsvinger
15/10 13:00 Floro 1-1 (0-0) Asane
15/10 16:00 Mjondalen if 3-1 (2-1) Fredrikstad
15/10 16:00 Sandnes ulf 2-2 (1-0) Arendal
15/10 16:00 Ull/Kisa 7-1 (3-0) Jerv
Norway - Football - Tippeligaen
15/10 16:00 Kristiansund 0-2 (0-1) Viking
15/10 16:00 Lillestrom 1-0 (0-0) Sogndal
15/10 16:00 Haugesund 2-0 (1-0) Sandefjord
15/10 16:00 Valerenga 5-1 (3-1) Aalesund
15/10 18:00 Molde 1-0 (0-0) Brann
Panama - Football - Lpf - Apertura
15/10 00:00 Tauro 2-0 (0-0) Sporting San Miguelito
15/10 22:00 Independiente 0-2 (0-1) Atl. Veraguense
Paraguay - Football - Primera Division
15/10 21:00 Sol de America 1-1 (0-0) General Díaz
15/10 23:10 Deportivo Capiata 1-2 (1-0) Rubio Nu
15/10 23:10 Deportivo Capiata