Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:49 Red card against Elva
  • 11:48 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 4-1
  • 11:48 Goal for Cottbus.The score between Furstenwalde and Cottbus is 1-0
  • 11:48 Starts BFC Dynamo - Chemie Leipzig
  • 11:47 Goal for Okzhetpes.The score between Tobol Kostanay and Okzhetpes is 4-1
  • 11:47 Goal for Verona.The score between Chievo and Verona is 2-2
  • 11:47 Goal for Oldenburg.The score between Hamburger Am. and Oldenburg is 6-0
  • 11:46 Goal for Cartagena.The score between Granada CF B and Cartagena is 0-2
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Algeria - Football - Ligue 1
14/10 15:00 El Harrach 2-3 (0-1) Oran
14/10 16:45 MC Alger 0-0 USM Alger
Angola - Football - Girabola
14/10 14:00 ASA AL 2-1 (0-0) Desportivo JGM
14/10 14:00 Interclube 1-1 (1-0) Primeiro de Agosto
14/10 14:00 Santa Rita 1-1 (0-0) Sagrada
14/10 15:00 Progreso 1-2 (0-0) Desportivo Huila
Argentina - Football - Torneo Federal A
14/10 00:30 Deportivo Maipu 1-1 (1-1) Juventud Unida
14/10 18:30 Def. Pronunciamiento 2-1 (2-1) Gimnasia E.R.
14/10 19:00 San Jorge 1-2 (1-2) AH Zapla
14/10 19:00 Independiente de Neuquen 0-1 (0-1) Independiente Rivadavia
14/10 19:00 Deportivo Mandiyu 0-1 (0-0) Guarani Antonio Franco
14/10 19:00 Villa Mitre 0-0 (0-0) Sansinena
14/10 19:30 Libertad de Sunchales 1-1 (0-0) Sportivo Belgrano
14/10 19:30 Gutierrez Mendoza 1-2 (0-0) Sportivo Desamparados
14/10 19:40 Union Villa Krause 0-0 (0-0) Union Aconquija
14/10 22:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 2-0 (0-0) Atletico Parana
14/10 23:30 Douglas Haig 3-1 (0-1) Union Sunchales
14/10 23:30 Douglas Haig 3-1 (0-1) Union Sunchales
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
14/10 19:00 Agropecuario 2-0 (1-0) Ferro Carril Oeste
14/10 20:05 Deportivo Riestra 0-1 (0-0) Quilmes
14/10 21:00 Instituto 1-1 (0-0) Aldosivi
14/10 23:30 Santamarina 1-0 (0-0) Atletico Rafaela
14/10 23:30 Santamarina 1-0 (0-0) Atletico Rafaela
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
14/10 15:00 Almirante Brown 2-0 (1-0) CA Estudiantes
14/10 16:00 Colegiales 0-0 (0-0) Talleres
14/10 16:05 Atletico Atlanta 2-2 (1-1) Barracas Central
14/10 18:30 Club Comunicaciones 1-0 (1-0) Sacachispas
14/10 23:05 Deportivo Espanol 0-1 (0-0) Tristan Suarez
14/10 23:05 Deportivo Espanol 0-1 (0-0) Tristan Suarez
Argentina - Football - Primera C Metropolitana
14/10 15:00 El Porvenir 0-1 (0-1) Defensores Unidos
14/10 15:00 Justo José de Urquiza 3-0 (1-0) Laferrere
14/10 18:30 Excursionistas 0-4 (0-2) Argentino de Quilmes
Argentina - Football - Primera D Metropolitana
14/10 18:30 Atlas 0-2 (0-2) CSR Espanol
Argentina - Football - SAS Ligaen
14/10 00:05 Sportivo San Lorenzo 3-1 (1-0) Defensa y Justica
14/10 17:05 Colon santa fe 2-0 (1-0) Temperley
14/10 17:05 Rosario 1-3 (0-1) Argentinos juniors
14/10 19:15 Estudiantes 1-1 (0-1) Banfield
14/10 21:05 Velez 1-0 (1-0) Newell's old boys
14/10 23:05 Racing club 1-0 (0-0) Tigre
14/10 23:05 Racing club 1-0 (0-0) Tigre
Armenia - Football - Premier
14/10 15:00 Gandzasar 2-0 (0-0) Banants
Australia - Football - A League
14/10 06:35 Sydney Wanderers 2-2 (1-1) Central Coast Mariners
14/10 08:50 Melbourne Victory 1-2 (0-1) Melbourne Heart
Austria - Football - Bundesliga
14/10 14:00 Lask linz 1-3 (1-1) Salzburg
14/10 16:30 Rapid 1-0 (1-0) Skn st. polten
14/10 16:30 Altach 2-2 (0-1) Admira
14/10 16:30 Wac/st. andra 2-2 (1-0) Mattersburg
Austria - Football - Regionalliga West
14/10 13:00 Hard 1-1 (0-0) Dornbirn
14/10 13:00 Saalfelden 2-1 (1-1) SV Worgl
14/10 14:00 Schwaz 4-0 (3-0) Alberschwende
14/10 14:00 Wals-Grunau 1-3 (0-1) Hohenems
14/10 14:30 Kitzbuhel FC 1-2 (1-1) Seekirchen
Austria - Football - Regionalliga Central
14/10 12:30 Sturm Am. 0-1 (0-0) Union Gurten
Austria - Football - Regionalliga East
14/10 12:00 Stadlau 1-2 (0-2) Mannsdorf
Azerbaijan - Football - Premier
14/10 12:00 Zira 3-0 (0-0) Kapaz
14/10 14:00 Sumqayit FC 0-1 (0-1) Gabala
Βangladesh - Football - Premier
14/10 10:30 Brothers U. 3-4 (2-1) Mohammedan
14/10 12:45 Muktijoddha Sangsad 0-3 (0-0) BJMC
Belarus - Football - Pershaya Liga
14/10 11:00 Baranovichi 0-3 (0-0) Torpedo Minsk
14/10 11:00 FK Neman Agro 2-3 (1-2) FC Slonim
14/10 12:00 Smorgon 1-1 (0-0) Lida
14/10 12:00 Granit Mikashevichi 2-1 (0-0) Belshina
14/10 12:00 Orsha 2-4 (1-1) Osipovici
14/10 12:30 Volna Pinsk 3-1 (2-0) Khimik Svetlogorsk
14/10 13:00 Luch Minsk 1-0 (0-0) Smolevichi STI
Belarus - Football - Premier
14/10 11:00 Isloch Minsk 1-1 (1-0) Krumkachy
14/10 14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 0-1 (0-1) Dinamo minsk
Belgium - Football - Proximus League
14/10 15:00 Cercle Brugge KSV 1-1 (0-1) KSV Roeselare
Belgium - Football - First Amateur Division
14/10 17:30 Dessel Sport 3-0 (0-0) Hamme
14/10 18:00 Virton 1-2 (0-0) Seraing
14/10 18:00 Heist 2-2 (0-0) K. Berchem Sport
14/10 18:00 ASV Geel 3-0 (0-0) Lommel
14/10 18:00 Patro Eisden 3-3 (0-0) Sporting Chatelet
14/10 18:00 Deinze 0-1 (0-0) Oosterzonen
14/10 18:00 Dender 2-2 (0-0) Oudenaarde
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
14/10 17:30 St. Niklaas 0-2 (0-0) Temse
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
14/10 17:30 Hades 1-3 (0-0) Hasselt
14/10 17:30 Spouwen Mopertingen 3-0 (0-0) Tienen
14/10 17:30 Tessenderlo 2-0 (0-0) Lenaarts
14/10 17:30 Bocholter 2-0 (0-0) City Pirates
14/10 18:00 Hoogstraten 2-0 (0-0) K. FC Turnhout
14/10 18:00 Overijse 0-5 (0-0) Vosselaar
14/10 18:00 Cappellen 1-0 (0-0) Zwarte Leeuw
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
14/10 18:00 UR La Louviere 1-0 (0-0) Waremme
14/10 18:00 Sprimont 0-1 (0-0) Solieres Sport
14/10 18:00 Wallonne Ciney 2-2 (0-0) Hamoir
14/10 18:00 Entente Durbuy 2-1 (0-0) Acren
Belgium - Football - Jupiler Pro League
14/10 16:00 Charleroi 2-2 (1-1) As eupen
14/10 18:00 Lokeren 1-1 (0-0) Sint truiden
14/10 18:00 Genk 1-1 (0-1) Mouscron
14/10 18:30 Aa gent 2-0 (0-0) Beveren
Benin - Football - Championnat National
14/10 15:00 Energie Sports Buffles du Borgou
14/10 15:00 Pantheres Police
14/10 15:00 Agonlin ASPAC
14/10 15:00 Dynamo Abomey Bembereke
Bolivia - Football - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
14/10 19:00 San jose 1-0 (0-0) Nacional Patosi
14/10 23:00 Blooming 1-0 (0-0) Petrolero Yacuiba
14/10 23:00 Blooming 1-0 (0-0) Petrolero Yacuiba
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Fbih
14/10 13:00 Gradacac 3-0 (0-0) Visoko
14/10 13:00 Jedinstvo Bihac 1-1 (0-0) Travnik
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Rs
14/10 13:00 Podrinje Janja 2-2 (0-0) Slavija sarajevo
14/10 13:00 Drina Zvornik 1-0 (0-0) Rudar Prijedor
14/10 13:00 Donji Sepak 2-1 (0-0) Kozara
14/10 13:00 Sutjeska Foca 2-2 (0-0) Sloga Doboj
14/10 13:00 Zvijezda 09 1-0 (0-0) Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Premier
14/10 13:30 Radnik Bijeljina 2-0 (2-0) Vitez
14/10 13:30 Krupa 1-2 (1-2) Siroki
14/10 15:00 Zrinjski 0-0 (0-0) Borac banja luka
14/10 16:00 Sloboda Tuzla 1-3 (0-1) Fk sarajevo
Botswana - Football - Premier
14/10 13:30 Extension Gunners 0-1 (0-0) Centre Chiefs
14/10 14:00 Miscellaneous 0-0 (0-0) Security Systems
14/10 14:00 Police XI 0-2 (0-0) Township Rollers (Bot)
Brazil - Football - Serie A
14/10 22:00 Vasco da gama 1-0 (0-0) Botafogo
Brazil - Football - Serie B
14/10 00:30 Juventude 0-2 (0-1) Londrina
14/10 19:30 Figueirense 2-1 (2-0) Santa cruz
14/10 19:30 ABC RN 1-0 (0-0) Boa MG
14/10 19:30 America MG 2-1 (2-1) Luverdense MT
14/10 19:30 Vila Nova GO 0-0 (0-0) Goias
14/10 22:00 Oeste 0-1 (0-0) Ceara
14/10 22:00 Nautico 2-0 (1-0) Guarani
Bulgaria - Football - A PFG
14/10 12:30 Slavia sofia 3-0 (2-0) Dunav Ruse
14/10 17:00 Cherno more 0-1 (0-1) Ludogorets
Bulgaria - Football - Vtora Liga
14/10 13:00 Botev Vratsa 0-0 (0-0) Botev Galabovo
14/10 13:00 Lokomotiv sofia 4-0 (0-0) Litex lovech
14/10 13:00 Neftochimik B. 1-3 (0-0) Pomorie
14/10 13:00 Oboriste 1-0 (0-0) Sozopol
14/10 13:00 Chernomorets Balchik 3-2 (2-1) Nesebar
Chile - Football - Primera Division
14/10 00:00 Everton fc 1-1 (1-0) Curico Unido
14/10 15:00 Temuco 1-1 (1-0) San Luis Quillota
14/10 18:30 Palestino 4-0 (2-0) Union Espanola
14/10 21:00 Antofagasta 0-2 (0-1) Universidad de chile
14/10 23:30 U. Catolica 2-0 (1-0) Iquique
14/10 23:30 U. Catolica 2-0 (1-0) Iquique
China - Football - Jia League
14/10 07:30 Beijing 1-0 (1-0) Meizhou Hakka
14/10 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 6-1 (3-1) Yunnan Lijiang
14/10 11:35 Shenzhen 0-1 (0-1) Nei Mongol
China - Football - Super League
14/10 07:30 Liaoning FC 3-3 (2-3) Shanghai SIPG
14/10 11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng 2-3 (0-0) Changchun Yatai
14/10 11:35 Hebei 3-2 (2-0) Jiangsu Suning
14/10 11:35 Tianjin Quanjian 0-0 (0-0) Shandong LT
Colombia - Football - Torneo Aguila - Clausura
14/10 20:30 Valledupar 1-3 (1-1) Union Magdalena
Colombia - Football - Primera A(I)
14/10 01:00 Pasto 0-0 Envigado
14/10 20:15 Huila 0-0 Millonarios
Croatia - Football - 2. Hnl
14/10 13:00 Kustosija 1-0 (0-0) Hajduk Split 2
14/10 13:00 Sibenik 0-0 (0-0) Lucko
14/10 13:00 Varazdin 0-0 (0-0) Novigrad
14/10 13:00 Dugopolje 1-0 (0-0) Dragovoljac
14/10 13:00 Sesvete 0-1 (0-0) Sholing
Croatia - Football - 1. NHL
14/10 13:00 Istra 1-0 (1-0) ΡΙΕΚΑ
14/10 17:00 Dinamo zagreb 1-1 (0-1) Osijek
Cyprus - Football - First Division
14/10 15:00 Anorthosis 1-1 (0-1) Apollon limassol
14/10 17:00 Aris limassol 0-5 (0-4) Aek larnaka
Cyprus - Football - Division 2
14/10 12:30 Karmiotissa 1-0 (0-0) Omonia Aradippou
14/10 12:30 PAEEK 1-1 (1-1) ASIL
14/10 12:30 Chalkanoras Idaliou 1-2 (0-1) Anagennisi Derynia
14/10 12:30 Zakakiou 0-0 (0-0) Ethnikos Assias
Czech Republic - Football - Cfl
14/10 08:15 Loko Vltavin 2-0 (0-0) Benesov
14/10 08:30 Kraluv Dvur 1-0 (0-0) Benatky
14/10 13:30 Jiskra Domažlice 5-2 (1-1) Vysehrad
14/10 13:30 Usti nad Orlici 2-1 (0-0) Pisek
Czech Republic - Football - Msfl
14/10 13:00 Vyskov 1-0 (1-0) Unicov
14/10 13:00 Uhersky Brod 1-1 (1-0) HFK Olomouc
14/10 13:00 Mohelnice 1-3 (1-1) Hulin
14/10 13:00 Hodonín-Sardice 3-1 (1-1) Otrokovice
14/10 13:00 Lisen 1-1 (1-1) Prostejov
14/10 13:00 Odra Petrkovice 3-2 (1-0) Rymarov
Czech Republic - Football - Gambrinus Liga
14/10 15:00 Zlin 2-1 (0-1) Jihlava
14/10 15:00 Liberec 3-0 (1-0) Dukla Praha
14/10 15:00 Brno 2-1 (0-0) Slovacko
14/10 15:00 Olomouc 0-0 (0-0) Jablonec
14/10 15:00 Mlada boleslav 2-2 (1-1) Teplice
14/10 18:00 MFK Karvina 0-2 (0-1) Slavia praha
Czech Republic - Football - Division A
14/10 08:15 Prestice 1-2 (0-2) Doubravka
14/10 13:00 Marianske Lazne 6-1 (3-1) Horovicko
14/10 13:30 Klatovy 0-1 (0-0) Cesky Krumlov
Czech Republic - Football - Division B
14/10 08:15 Kladno 3-2 (2-1) Louny
14/10 08:15 Hrobce 0-1 (0-0) Motorlet Prague
14/10 13:30 Novy Bor 1-3 (0-1) Velvary
Czech Republic - Football - Division C
14/10 08:15 Zbuzany 0-2 (0-1) Zivanice
14/10 13:30 Letohrad 2-3 (2-2) Vykan
14/10 13:30 Chrastava 3-2 (2-0) Zenit Caslav
Czech Republic - Football - Division D
14/10 13:00 Rosice 1-0 (1-0) Breclav
14/10 13:00 Havlickuv Brod 2-1 (0-0) Strani
Czech Republic - Football - Division E
14/10 13:00 Petrovice 2-2 (2-0) Bohumin
14/10 13:00 Vsetin 2-1 (0-0) Frydlant n. O.
14/10 13:00 Nove Sady 1-0 (0-0) Opava B
Czech Republic - Football - Division 2
14/10 08:15 Pardubice 2-0 (2-0) Graffin Vlasim
14/10 13:00 Frydek-Mistek 0-0 (0-0) Hradec
14/10 13:30 Sezimovo Usti 1-0 (0-0) Trinec
14/10 16:00 Opava 3-3 (1-2) Varnsdorf
Denmark - Football - 2nd Division - Group 2
14/10 11:00 Hellerup 4-4 (1-3) Greve
14/10 12:00 Middelfart 2-0 (1-0) Avarta
14/10 12:00 Dalum IF 1-1 (0-1) Marienlyst
14/10 13:00 Naesby 0-0 (0-0) Kolding IF
Denmark - Football - 2nd Division - Group 3
14/10 11:00 IF Lyseng 3-0 (3-0) Ringkobing
14/10 11:00 VSK Aarhus 0-1 (0-0) Jammerbugt
14/10 11:30 Kjellerup 4-0 (2-0) FC Sydvest
14/10 13:00 Odder 1-0 (0-0) Aarhus Fremad
Denmark - Football - 2nd Division - Group 1
14/10 13:00 Bronshoj 1-5 (0-2) Hvidovre
14/10 13:00 Frem 5-1 (2-1) Skovshoved
14/10 13:00 Hillerod 2-1 (0-0) AB Copenhagen
Denmark - Football - SAS Ligaen
14/10 14:00 Farum 3-2 (1-1) Randers
Ecuador - Football - Primera A I
14/10 00:30 Barcelona Guayaquil 1-1 (0-1) Independiente del Valle
14/10 00:30 U. Catolica 2-2 (2-1) Deportivo cuenca
14/10 20:00 Delfin 2-1 (1-1) El nacional
14/10 20:30 Fuerza A. 0-0 Guayaquil City
England - Football - Vanarama National League North
14/10 14:00 Nuneaton 2-1 (1-0) Darlington fc
14/10 14:00 Leamington 2-2 (0-1) York
14/10 14:00 Stockport county 1-3 (1-1) Blyth Spartans
14/10 14:00 Spennymoor Town 2-4 (2-0) Curzon Ashton
14/10 14:00 United of Manchester 0-0 Alfreton
England - Football - Vanarama National League South
14/10 14:00 Braintree 0-0 Truro City
14/10 14:00 Eastbourne borough 0-2 (0-2) Hemel Hempstead
14/10 14:00 Weston Super Mare 0-2 (0-2) Welling
14/10 14:00 Whitehawk 0-3 (0-3) Hungerford
14/10 14:00 Chippenham 0-0 (0-0) Wealdstone
14/10 14:00 Havant and Waterlooville 0-0 Chelmsford City
England - Football - Southern Premier League
14/10 14:00 Dorchester 1-1 (0-0) Chesham Utd.
14/10 14:00 Farnborough 4-1 (0-0) Hitchin
14/10 14:00 Redditch Utd. 4-0 (0-0) St Ives Town
14/10 14:00 Merthyr Town 5-0 (0-0) Gosport Borough
14/10 14:00 Royston Town 3-0 (0-0) Frome Town
14/10 14:00 Kings Lynn 3-2 (0-0) Kings Langley
14/10 14:00 St. Neots Town 1-2 (0-0) Weymouth
14/10 14:00 Stratford Town 5-1 (0-0) Dunstable Town
England - Football - Northern Premier League
14/10 14:00 Altrincham 0-0 Stourbridge
14/10 14:00 Altrincham 3-0 (0-0) Halesowen
14/10 14:00 Hednesford 1-1 (0-0) Workington
14/10 14:00 Witton Albion 5-2 (0-0) Coalville
14/10 14:00 Stafford Town 1-0 (0-0) Ashton Utd.
14/10 14:00 Barwell 0-1 (0-0) Warrington
14/10 14:00 Marine 1-2 (0-0) Matlock Town
14/10 14:00 Mickleover Sports 1-1 (0-0) Rushall Olympic
14/10 14:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 1-1 (0-0) Whitby Town
14/10 14:00 Buxton 0-0 Farsley
14/10 14:00 Lancaster 0-0 Nantwich
14/10 14:00 Lancaster 1-1 (0-0) Farsley
14/10 14:00 Grantham 0-0 (0-0) Stalybridge
England - Football - Championship
14/10 14:00 Brentford fc 1-0 (0-0) Milwall fc
14/10 14:00 Sheffield united 1-0 (0-0) Ipswich town
14/10 14:00 Fulham fc 2-2 (0-2) Preston north end
14/10 14:00 Sunderland afc 1-1 (0-1) Queens park rangers
14/10 14:00 Norwich city 1-1 (0-1) Hull city
14/10 14:00 Bolton wanderers 2-1 (1-0) Sheffield wednesday
14/10 14:00 Leeds united 0-1 (0-0) Reading fc
14/10 14:00 Barnsley fc 2-2 (2-1) Middlesbrough fc
14/10 16:30 Wolverhampton wanderers 2-0 (0-0) Aston villa fc
England - Football - League One
14/10 14:00 Fleetwood 2-2 (1-0) Rochdale afc
14/10 14:00 Bury fc 3-1 (2-1) Bradford fc
14/10 14:00 Oldham athletic 1-0 (0-0) Blackburn rovers
14/10 14:00 Plymouth argyle 1-1 (0-0) Shrewsbury town
14/10 14:00 Northampton town 0-1 (0-0) Wimblendon
14/10 14:00 Portsmouth fc 2-0 (2-0) Milton keynes dons fc
14/10 14:00 Walsall fc 1-1 (1-0) Blackpool fc
14/10 14:00 Bristol rovers 0-1 (0-0) Oxford
14/10 14:00 Peterborough united 0-1 (0-1) Gillingham fc
14/10 14:00 Rotherham united 2-0 (1-0) Scunthorpe united
14/10 14:00 Wigan athletic 3-0 (1-0) Southend united
14/10 14:00 Charlton athletic 1-0 (1-0) Doncaster rovers
England - Football - League Two
14/10 14:00 Colchester united 0-1 (0-0) Carlisle united
14/10 14:00 Wycombe wanderers 0-0 (0-0) Exeter city
14/10 14:00 Port vale 3-1 (1-0) Cheltenham town
14/10 14:00 Accrington stanley 1-0 (1-0) Coventry city
14/10 14:00 Notts county 2-1 (1-0) Barnet fc
14/10 14:00 Chesterfield fc 0-2 (0-1) Morecambe fc
14/10 14:00 Mansfield town 1-3 (0-2) Swindon town
14/10 14:00 Forest green 0-4 (0-2) Newport
14/10 14:00 Luton town 7-1 (3-1) Stevenage
14/10 14:00 Yeovil town 2-0 (1-0) Crew alexandra fc
14/10 14:00 Lincoln city 0-0 (0-0) Cambridge
14/10 14:00 Grimsby town 0-0 (0-0) Crawley
England - Football - FA Cup
14/10 11:30 St. Albans 1-3 (0-2) Boreham Wood
14/10 14:00 Dagenham & redbridge fc 0-0 (0-0) Leyton orient fc
14/10 14:00 Aldershot town 1-0 (0-0) Torquay
14/10 14:00 Woking 1-1 (0-1) Concord Rangers
14/10 14:00 Halifax 1-3 (0-0) Tranmere rovers
14/10 14:00 Kidderminster 2-0 (1-0) Chester city
14/10 14:00 Guiseley 6-0 (0-0) Shildon
14/10 14:00 Brackley Town 3-3 (0-0) Billericay
14/10 14:00 Oxford 1-0 (1-0) Bognor Regis
14/10 14:00 Solihull Moors 1-1 (0-0) Ossett
14/10 14:00 Telford 3-1 (0-0) United of Manchester
14/10 14:00 Harrogate Town 1-2 (0-0) Gainsborough
14/10 14:00 Eastleigh 1-2 (0-2) Hereford united
14/10 14:00 Bath city 0-0 (0-0) Chelmsford City
14/10 14:00 Dover 0-0 (0-0) Bromley
14/10 14:00 Maidenhead 2-1 (0-0) Havant and Waterlooville
14/10 14:00 Fylde AFC 1-0 (1-0) Wrexham fc
14/10 14:00 Burgess Hill 0-1 (0-0) Dartford
14/10 14:00 Stourbridge 0-5 (0-3) Macclesfield town
14/10 14:00 East Thurrock 0-0 (0-0) Ebbsfleet united
14/10 14:00 Margate 1-2 (0-0) Leatherhead
14/10 14:00 Nantwich 1-1 (0-1) Kettering
14/10 14:00 Buxton 1-2 (0-0) Gateshead
14/10 14:00 Scarborough Athletic 0-2 (0-0) Hyde
14/10 14:00 Maidstone 2-2 (0-0) Enfield Town
14/10 14:00 Chorley 0-0 (0-0) Boston Utd.
14/10 14:00 Haringey Borough 2-4 (0-0) Heybridge Swifts
14/10 14:00 Paulton 2-3 (0-0) Sutton United
14/10 14:00 Slough 1-0 (0-0) Folkestone Invicta
14/10 14:00 South Shields 1-2 (1-0) Hartlepool united
England - Football - Premier
14/10 11:30 Liverpool fc 0-0 (0-0) Manchester united
14/10 14:00 Swansea city 2-0 (1-0) Huddersfield town
14/10 14:00 Tottenham hotspur 1-0 (0-0) Afc bournemouth
14/10 14:00 Crystal palace 2-1 (2-1) Chelsea fc
14/10 14:00 Manchester city 7-2 (3-1) Stoke city
14/10 14:00 Burnley fc 1-1 (0-1) West ham united
14/10 16:30 Watford fc 2-1 (0-1) Arsenal fc
Estonia - Football - Esiliiga
14/10 13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 2-0 (0-0) Santos Tartu
14/10 13:00 Infonet II 0-3 (0-2) Maardu
Estonia - Football - Meistriliiga
14/10 10:00 Tulevik 0-1 (0-1) Trans Narva
14/10 10:00 Sillamae 1-2 (1-1) Tammeka Tartu
14/10 13:00 Paide LM 0-4 (0-2) Levadia talinn
14/10 16:00 Flora tallinn 3-0 (1-0) Parnu
Finland - Football - Kakkonen Play Offs
14/10 12:00 Vikingit 1-5 (1-4) Klubi 04
14/10 12:00 AC Kajaani 3-2 (2-0) Koo tee pee
Finland - Football - Ykkonen
14/10 12:00 Haka 1-1 (1-1) KPV Kokkola
14/10 12:00 OPS 0-10 (0-4) Honka
14/10 12:00 Jaro 1-3 (0-1) Ac oulu
14/10 12:00 Tps turku 3-1 (2-1) Gnistan
14/10 12:00 Ekenas 3-3 (1-0) GrIFK
France - Football - Ligue 1
14/10 15:00 Dijon 1-2 (0-0) Paris s.g.
14/10 18:00 St.etienne 3-1 (0-1) Metz
14/10 18:00 Caen 0-2 (0-0) Angers
14/10 18:00 Toulouse 1-0 (1-0) Amiens
14/10 18:00 Guingamp 2-0 (0-0) Rennes
14/10 18:00 Lille 2-2 (1-1) Troyes
France - Football - Ligue 2
14/10 12:55 Clermont 3-0 (1-0) Le havre
France - Football - National
14/10 12:45 Laval 1-1 (1-0) Consolat Marseille
Georgia - Football - Erovnuli Liga
14/10 15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 3-1 (1-0) Shukura
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga South
14/10 09:00 Stuttgart U19 0-0 Bayern U19
14/10 11:00 Hoffenheim U19 3-1 (2-0) Furth U19
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga West
14/10 09:00 Dortmund U19 3-1 (2-0) Schalke U19
14/10 09:00 Dusseldorf U19 1-1 (0-0) Koln U19
Germany - Football - Junioren Bundesliga North
14/10 10:00 Holstein Kiel U19 2-1 (0-0) Hannover U19
14/10 11:00 Hertha U19 5-0 (2-0) Braunschweig U19
Germany - Football - Regionalliga West
14/10 12:00 Wuppertaler 2-0 (2-0) Dusseldorf II
14/10 12:00 Uerdingen 1-0 (0-0) Erndtebruck
14/10 12:00 Wattenscheid 0-3 (0-1) Verl
14/10 13:00 Wiedenbruck 0-4 (0-1) Dortmund Am.
Germany - Football - Bundesliga
14/10 13:30 Bayern 5-0 (2-0) Freiburg
14/10 13:30 Hertha 0-2 (0-0) Schalke
14/10 13:30 Hannover 1-2 (1-1) Eintracht
14/10 13:30 Hoffenheim 2-2 (0-0) Augsburg
14/10 13:30 Mainz 3-2 (1-1) Hamburg
14/10 16:30 Dortmund 2-3 (1-2) RB Leipzig
Germany - Football - 2. Bundesliga
14/10 11:00 Bochum 2-0 (1-0) Sandhausen
14/10 11:00 Bielefeld 0-2 (0-1) Fortuna dusseldorf
14/10 11:00 Dynamo Dresden 2-2 (1-2) Fc ingolstadt
Germany - Football - 3. Liga
14/10 12:00 Paderborn 7-1 (5-0) Werder Am.
14/10 12:00 Chemnitzer 3-1 (1-1) Lotte
14/10 12:00 Wehen 0-1 (0-1) Meppen
14/10 12:00 Unterhaching 1-0 (0-0) Munster
14/10 12:00 Aalen 2-2 (0-1) Zwickau
14/10 12:00 Karlsruhe 2-0 (1-0) Wurzburger
14/10 12:00 Carl zeis jena 1-0 (0-0) Hansa
Germany - Football - Oberliga
14/10 12:00 Wolfratshausen 0-1 (0-0) Holzkirchen
14/10 12:00 Kottern-St. Mang 3-0 (1-0) Landsberg
14/10 13:00 Pullach 2-0 (0-0) Vilzing
14/10 13:00 Hankofen-Hailing 1-3 (0-2) Neumarkt
14/10 13:00 Kornburg 2-5 (1-1) Rain am Lech
14/10 13:00 Schwaben Augsburg 3-3 (2-0) Heimstetten
14/10 14:00 Sonthofen 5-0 (1-0) Ismaning
Germany - Football - Oberliga Hessen
14/10 13:00 Ederbergland 1-0 (0-0) RW Frankfurt
14/10 13:00 Lohfelden 4-1 (2-1) Watzenborn
14/10 13:00 Fulda 1-1 (1-0) Vellmar
14/10 13:00 Steinbach 2-1 (1-0) Baunatal
Germany - Football - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz-Saar
14/10 12:00 Kaiserslautern Am. 2-0 (0-0) SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
14/10 13:30 Idar-Oberstein 3-1 (1-0) Karbach
14/10 13:30 Salmrohr 4-1 (0-0) Diefflen
14/10 13:30 Morlautern 4-2 (0-0) Gonsenheim
Germany - Football - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14/10 13:00 Weinheim 1-4 (0-0) Freiberg
14/10 13:30 Bahlinger 0-6 (0-1) Oberachern
14/10 13:30 Villingen 5-2 (2-2) Nottingen
14/10 13:30 Ravensburg 2-2 (1-0) CfR Pforzheim
14/10 13:30 Bissingen 1-1 (1-0) Neckarsulmer SU
14/10 13:30 Walldorf II 3-1 (2-1) Sandhausen II
Germany - Football - Oberliga Hamburg
14/10 12:00 Pinneberg 0-3 (0-1) TSV Buchholz 08
14/10 12:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0-2 (0-1) Niendorfer TSV
Germany - Football - Oberliga Niedersachsen
14/10 14:00 Wunstorf 1-3 (1-2) Eintracht Northeim
14/10 14:00 SVG Gottingen 1-1 (1-0) Uphusen
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bremen
14/10 11:00 Bremer 5-3 (2-1) Aumund-Vegesack
14/10 13:00 Blumenthaler 5-0 (3-0) Habenhauser
14/10 13:00 VfL Bremen 3-1 (2-0) Bremerhaven
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bayern Nord
14/10 12:00 Aschaffenburg 1-2 (1-1) Spvgg Ansbach 09
14/10 13:00 Aubstadt 0-3 (0-0) Ammerthal
14/10 13:00 Jahn Forchheim 2-1 (0-0) Amberg
14/10 13:00 Erlenbach 0-2 (0-2) Grossbardorf
14/10 13:00 Gebenbach 2-0 (1-0) Wurzburger Kickers II
14/10 14:00 Erlangen 2-1 (2-1) Sand
Germany - Football - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14/10 13:00 Schilksee 1-5 (0-0) TSV Lagerdorf
14/10 13:00 Dornbreite Lubeck 2-7 (0-0) Flensburg
Germany - Football - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
14/10 12:00 Optik Rathenow 3-1 (0-0) Brandenburger
14/10 12:00 Torgelower Greif 2-0 (1-0) Altludersdorf
14/10 12:00 Wismar 3-1 (2-1) Lichtenberg
Germany - Football - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
14/10 11:30 Askania Bernburg 1-3 (1-1) Inter Leipzig
14/10 12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 0-1 (0-0) Plauen
14/10 12:00 Bischofswerdaer 4-0 (2-0) Wismut Gera
Germany - Football - Oberliga Niederrhein
14/10 14:00 Baumberg 1-1 (0-1) FC Monheim
Germany - Football - Regionalliga North
14/10 12:00 Braunschw. Am. 0-3 (0-1) Jeddeloh
14/10 14:00 BSV 0-3 (0-1) Wolfsburg Am.
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Nordost
14/10 11:00 Altglienicke 0-1 (0-0) Wacker Nordhausen
14/10 11:30 Auerbach 1-1 (1-0) Hertha Am.
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Sudwest
14/10 12:00 Ulm 2-2 (0-0) Fsv frankfurt
14/10 12:00 Elversberg 4-1 (3-0) Stuttgarter Kickers
14/10 12:00 Rochling 0-1 (0-0) Freiburg Am.
14/10 12:00 Steinbach 4-0 (2-0) Wormatia Worms
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Bayern
14/10 12:00 Pipinsried 1-1 (0-0) Illertissen
14/10 12:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 1-3 (0-2) Buchbach
14/10 12:00 Eichstatt 0-0 (0-0) Seligenporten
14/10 12:00 Unterfohring 1-5 (1-1) Garching
14/10 12:00 Schweinfurt 0-3 (0-2) Ingolstadt Am.
Gibraltar - Football - Premier Division
14/10 18:30 St Josephs 1-0 (1-0) Glacis United
Greece - Football - Super League
14/10 13:00 Pas giannina 3-1 (3-1) Platanias
14/10 15:15 Atromitos 1-0 (1-0) Asteras tripolis
14/10 17:30 Panionios 3-4 (1-3) Olympiakos
Honduras - Football - Liga Nacional
14/10 01:00 Vida 1-0 (1-0) Olimpia
14/10 01:15 CD Honduras 2-2 (1-1) CD Real Sociedad
Hong Kong - Football - Premier
14/10 06:30 Southern District 3-0 (1-0) Yuen Long
14/10 09:30 Kitchee FC 2-1 (0-1) Tai Po
Hungary - Football - NB1
14/10 13:30 Diosgyor 5-0 (1-0) Vasas
14/10 13:30 Szombathely 1-2 (0-1) Honved
14/10 13:30 Mezokovesd-Zsory 0-2 (0-1) DeΒreceni
14/10 13:30 Ujpest 0-0 (0-0) Paks
14/10 13:30 Balmazujvaros 1-1 (1-1) Videoton
14/10 17:30 Puskas FC 1-1 (0-1) Ferencvaros
Indonesia - Football - Liga 1
14/10 06:30 Perseru Serui 2-3 (2-1) Sriwijaya
14/10 08:00 Persija Jakarta 5-0 (1-0) Gresik
14/10 11:30 Arema FC 1-1 (0-0) PS TNI
Ireland - Football - Premier Division
14/10 17:30 Limerick 1-0 (0-0) Drogheda
Israel - Football - Winner League
14/10 15:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-2 (1-0) Maccabi haifa
14/10 15:30 Hapoel Haifa 4-0 (2-0) H. Akko
14/10 16:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod 1-1 (1-0) Hapoel Ashkelon
14/10 17:30 Hapoel Raanana 1-3 (0-0) Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy - Football - Serie A
14/10 16:00 Juventus 1-2 (1-0) Lazio
14/10 18:45 Roma 0-1 (0-1) Napoli
Italy - Football - Serie B
14/10 13:00 Parma 0-1 (0-0) Pescara
14/10 13:00 Carpi 2-1 (2-0) Cesena
14/10 13:00 Brescia 0-1 (0-0) Novara
14/10 13:00 Frosinone 0-0 (0-0) Palermo
14/10 13:00 Cittadella 1-2 (0-0) Cremonese
14/10 13:00 Ternana 4-2 (2-2) Spezia
14/10 13:00 ΠΡΟ ΒΕΡΤΣΕΛΙ 2-2 (1-0) Bari
14/10 13:00 Ascoli