Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:51 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 4-2
  • 11:51 Red card against Aue
  • 11:51 Goal for Guizhou Zhicheng.The score between Guangzhou and Guizhou Zhicheng is 1-0
  • 11:50 Goal for Ud las palmas.The score between Villareal cf and Ud las palmas is 4-0
  • 11:50 Goal for Cordoba cf.The score between Oviedo and Cordoba cf is 2-0
  • 11:50 Goal for Cottbus.The score between Furstenwalde and Cottbus is 0-0
  • 11:50 Red card against Elva
  • 11:49 Red card against Elva
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Algeria - Football - Ligue 1
10/10 16:45 USM Alger 0-0 El Harrach
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
10/10 00:00 Atletico Rafaela 2-0 (0-0) Sportivo Estudiantes
10/10 00:05 Sarmiento 0-0 (0-0) Gimn. jujuy
Βangladesh - Football - Premier
10/10 10:30 Sheikh Russel 1-1 (1-0) Rahmatgonj MFS
10/10 12:45 Mohammedan 2-1 (0-1) Muktijoddha Sangsad
Croatia - Football - 2. Hnl
10/10 13:30 Hajduk Split 2 0-2 (0-1) Varazdin
Denmark - Football - 1st Division
10/10 14:00 Fremad Amager 1-1 (0-1) Vendsyssel FF
England - Football - Premier League Cup
10/10 13:00 Barnsley U23 1-3 (1-2) Leicester U23
England - Football - Premier League International Cup
10/10 18:00 Sunderland U23 2-0 (1-0) Hertha Am.
England - Football - Checkatrade Trophy
10/10 18:30 Newport 1-2 (0-0) Swansea U23
England - Football - Southern Premier League
10/10 18:45 Banbury United 0-1 (0-1) Hereford united
10/10 18:45 Merthyr Town 4-5 (4-0) Slough
10/10 18:45 Royston Town 2-1 (1-1) St Ives Town
10/10 18:45 Kings Lynn 2-0 (0-0) Hitchin
10/10 18:45 St. Neots Town 2-2 (1-1) Dunstable Town
10/10 18:45 Biggleswade Town 0-0 (0-0) Kettering
England - Football - Northern Premier League
10/10 18:45 Witton Albion 1-0 (1-0) Workington
10/10 18:45 Stafford Town 1-1 (1-1) Mickleover Sports
10/10 18:45 Coalville 1-3 (0-1) Grantham
10/10 18:45 Halesowen 2-1 (2-0) Hednesford
10/10 18:45 Rushall Olympic 1-1 (1-0) Barwell
10/10 18:45 Marine 3-1 (2-0) Stalybridge
10/10 18:45 Whitby Town 1-1 (0-1) Altrincham
10/10 18:45 Ashton Utd. 2-0 (1-0) Warrington
England - Football - JP Trophy North West
10/10 18:45 Hornchurch 1-2 (0-0) Thamesmead Town
10/10 18:45 South Park 7-2 (0-0) Brentwood Town
10/10 18:45 Dereham Town 1-4 (0-0) Bowers and Pitsea
10/10 18:45 Yate Town 2-1 (0-0) Fleet Town
Germany - Football - Regionalliga West
10/10 17:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 1-1 (0-1) Dortmund Am.
Germany - Football - Oberliga
10/10 17:00 Heimstetten 5-1 (0-0) Chiemgau Traunstein
Germany - Football - Oberliga Hessen
10/10 17:30 RW Frankfurt 1-3 (0-0) Lehnerz
Iran - Football - Division 1
10/10 11:30 Mazandaran 2-0 (0-0) Shahrdari Tabriz
10/10 11:30 Rafsanjan 1-0 (0-0) Rah Ahan
10/10 11:45 Fajr Sepasi 1-2 (0-1) Gol Gohar
10/10 11:45 Saba Qom 1-1 (0-0) Shahrdari Mahshahr
10/10 11:45 Baderan Tehran 0-0 (0-0) Khooneh Be Khooneh
10/10 12:30 Mes Kerman 1-0 (0-0) Oxin Alborz
10/10 13:30 Iranjavan 2-2 (2-0) Aluminium Arak
10/10 13:45 Naft Ahvaz 2-2 (0-2) Malavan
Kossovo - Football - SAS Ligaen
10/10 12:00 Drita 3-1 (2-0) Llapi Podujeve
10/10 12:00 Liria 0-0 (0-0) Gjilani
Mauritania - Football - Championnat D1
10/10 16:30 Nouakchott King's 0-0 (0-0) Nouadhibou
N. Ireland - Football - League Cup
10/10 18:45 Ballymena Utd. 2-0 (0-0) Portadown
10/10 18:45 Glentoran 0-1 (0-0) C. Rangers
10/10 18:45 Warrenpoint Town 0-1 (0-0) Dungannon Swifts
Norway - Football - Junior U19
10/10 10:00 Start U19 1-2 (0-0) Aalesund U19
Portugal - Football - League Cup
10/10 15:00 Oliveirense 0-0 (0-0) Moreirense
Spain - Football - Segunda Division
10/10 18:00 Huesca 1-1 (0-0) Reus Deportiu
10/10 19:00 Leonesa 0-2 (0-0) Real sporting de gijon
Sudan - Football - Premier
10/10 17:00 Madani 1-1 (0-0) Al Hilal Kadougli
Swaziland - Football - Mtn Premier League
10/10 18:30 Malanti Chiefs 0-2 (0-0) Green M.
Sweden - Football - Cup
10/10 16:00 Harnosands 0-2 (0-0) Ostersund
Switzerland - Football - 1.Liga Promotion
10/10 18:00 Lausanne Ouchy 2-1 (2-0) Zurich II
Uganda - Football - Premier
10/10 13:00 Express FC 1-0 (1-0) URA SC
10/10 13:30 Bright Stars 0-1 (0-0) Maroons
USA - Football - Usl
10/10 23:35 Rochester 1-0 (1-0) Bethlehem
10/10 23:35 Rochester 1-0 (1-0) Bethlehem
Wales - Football - Premier
10/10 18:45 Connahs QN 2-2 (1-2) The new saints
European Cups - Football - Euro U17 Women - First Stage
10/10 09:30 Switzerland U17 W 4-0 (1-0) Faroe Islands U17 W
European Cups - Football - UEFA - U21 EC 2011 Qual.
10/10 13:00 Kazakhstan U21 1-1 (0-0) Bulgaria U21
10/10 13:30 Bosnia - Herzegovina U21 3-1 (1-1) Portugal U21
10/10 14:00 Cyprus U21 0-2 (0-0) Belgium U21
10/10 14:00 Armenia U21 0-5 (0-0) Austria U21
10/10 15:00 Latvia U21 0-2 (0-2) Scotland U21
10/10 15:00 Turkey U21 0-0 (0-0) Hungary U21
10/10 15:00 Ukraine U21 1-1 (1-0) Netherlands U21
10/10 15:00 Gibraltar U21 1-0 (0-0) FYR Macedonia U21
10/10 15:30 Finland U21 0-5 (0-2) Denmark U21
10/10 16:00 Lithuania U21 0-2 (0-0) Poland U21
10/10 16:00 Serbia U21 3-2 (2-2) Russia U21
10/10 16:00 Andora U21 0-1 (0-0) England U21
10/10 16:00 Liechtenstein U21 0-2 (0-1) Switzerland U21
10/10 16:00 Belarus U21 3-1 (0-1) Moldova U21
10/10 16:30 Faroe Islands U21 3-1 (3-1) Georgia U21
10/10 16:45 Sweden U21 3-0 (1-0) Malta U21
10/10 17:00 Norway U21 3-1 (1-1) Germany U21
10/10 17:00 Albania U21 0-0 (0-0) Iceland U21
10/10 18:30 San Marino U21 0-5 (0-2) Greece U21
10/10 18:30 Slovakia U21 1-4 (0-1) Spain U21
10/10 18:30 N. Ireland U21 4-2 (2-2) Estonia U21
European Cups - Football - UEFA - U19 EC 2011 Qual. Gr. 2
10/10 12:00 R. Ireland U19 2-1 (0-1) Serbia U19
10/10 12:00 Montenegro U19 0-4 (0-1) Ukraine U19
10/10 12:00 Cyprus U19 2-1 (0-0) Azerbaijan U19
10/10 12:00 Albania U19 1-7 (1-4) Norway U19
10/10 16:00 Slovenia U19 2-2 (1-0) Netherlands U19
10/10 16:00 Poland U19 0-2 (0-0) Germany U19
10/10 16:00 Belarus U19 0-0 (0-0) N. Ireland U19
10/10 16:00 Malta U19 1-5 (1-1) Hungary U19
10/10 16:00 Sweden U19 2-3 (0-2) Italy U19
10/10 16:00 Moldova U19 3-0 (1-0) Estonia U19
European Cups - Football - U17 EC 2011 Elite Gr. 1
10/10 12:00 Hungary U17 2-1 (1-1) Wales U17
10/10 13:00 R. Ireland U17 6-0 (4-0) Azerbaijan U17
10/10 15:30 Bulgaria U17 0-3 (0-1) Ukraine U17
European Cups - Football - CONCACAF - WC 2014 Qual. Gr.F
10/10 18:45 Luxembourg 1-1 (1-0) Bulgaria
10/10 18:45 Hungary 1-0 (0-0) Faroe islands
10/10 18:45 Latvia 4-0 (2-0) Andorra
10/10 18:45 France 2-1 (2-1) Belarus
10/10 18:45 Estonia 1-2 (0-0) Bosnia-herzegovina
10/10 18:45 Netherlands 2-0 (2-0) Sweden
10/10 18:45 Greece 4-0 (1-0) Gibraltar
10/10 18:45 Portugal 2-0 (1-0) Switzerland
10/10 18:45 Belgium 4-0 (1-0) Cyprus
Asian Cups - Football - Asian Cup - Qualification - Third Round
10/10 10:00 Afghanistan 3-3 (1-2) Jordan
10/10 10:00 Chinese Taipei 2-1 (0-1) Bahrain
10/10 11:30 Turkmenistan 2-1 (1-1) Singapore
10/10 12:00 Hong Kong 2-0 (1-0) Malaysia
10/10 12:00 Vietnam 5-0 (1-0) Cambodia
10/10 12:30 Myanmar 2-2 (0-1) Kyrgyzstan
10/10 13:00 Tajikistan 3-0 (1-0) Nepal
10/10 14:00 Palestine 10-0 (6-0) Bhutan
10/10 14:30 Lebanon 5-0 (2-0) Korea dpr
10/10 15:00 Yemen 1-1 (0-0) Philippines
10/10 16:00 Maldives 1-3 (1-2) Oman
South America - Football - CONCACAF - WC 2014 Qual. Gr.F
10/10 23:30 Ecuador 1-3 (1-2) Argentina
10/10 23:30 Ecuador 1-3 (1-2) Argentina
10/10 23:30 Paraguay 0-1 (0-0) Venezuela
10/10 23:30 Paraguay 0-1 (0-0) Venezuela
10/10 23:30 Peru 1-1 (0-0) Colombia
10/10 23:30 Peru 1-1 (0-0) Colombia
10/10 23:30 Uruguay 4-2 (2-1) Bolivia
10/10 23:30 Uruguay 4-2 (2-1) Bolivia
10/10 23:30 Brazil 3-0 (0-0) Chile
10/10 23:30 Brazil 3-0 (0-0) Chile
Friendly Games - Football - Friendly - Clubs
10/10 13:00 Grasshopper 0-0 (0-0) SV Schaffhausen
10/10 15:00 Grasshopper 2-0 (1-0) Wil
Friendly Games - Football - International Friendly
10/10 10:30 Japan 3-3 (2-1) Haiti
10/10 13:00 Georgia U19 2-0 (2-0) Finland U19
10/10 13:30 Morocco 3-1 (2-0) South korea
10/10 14:00 Gabon 0-1 (0-1) Benin
10/10 16:00 Russia 1-1 (0-0) Iran
10/10 16:00 Qatar 1-2 (1-1) Curacao
10/10 17:15 Saudi arabia 0-3 (0-1) Ghana
World Cup - Football - FIFA - U17 World Cup
10/10 11:30 Spain U17 4-0 (3-0) Niger U17
10/10 11:30 Costa Rica U17 2-2 (1-1) Guinea U17
10/10 14:30 Iran U17 4-0 (2-0) Germany U17
10/10 14:30 South Korea U17 0-2 (0-0) Brazil U17
Free Livescores