Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 15:00 Goal for Liechtenstein.The score between Qatar and Liechtenstein is 1-1
  • 14:56 Starts Al-Raed - Al Qadisiya
  • 14:37 Goal for Liechtenstein.The score between Qatar and Liechtenstein is 1-0
  • 14:35 Goal for Francavilla.The score between Pescara and Francavilla is 1-1
  • 14:34 Goal for Batman Petrol.The score between Konyaspor and Batman Petrol is 2-0
  • 14:33 Starts Qatar - Liechtenstein
  • 14:32 Starts Pune - Bengaluru
  • 14:31 Goal for Al Ain.The score between Ajman and Al Ain is 2-3
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Argentina - Football - Torneo Federal A
08/10 19:00 Independiente Rivadavia 1-0 (0-0) Deportivo Roca
08/10 19:00 Gimnasia E.R. 2-0 (2-0) Sportivo Las Parejas
08/10 19:00 Union Aconquija 0-0 (0-0) Gutierrez Mendoza
08/10 19:00 Deportivo Madryn 1-2 (0-0) Alvarado
08/10 19:00 Sansinena 1-2 (1-2) Independiente de Neuquen
08/10 19:30 Deportivo Maipu 1-0 (0-0) San Lorenzo Alem
08/10 19:30 Juventud Unida 2-2 (1-1) Huracan Las Heras
08/10 19:30 Sportivo Patria 1-3 (0-1) Sarmiento Resistencia
08/10 20:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 1-0 (1-0) San Jorge
08/10 20:00 Sportivo Belgrano 0-0 (0-0) Union Sunchales
08/10 20:00 AH Zapla 0-0 (0-0) Crucero Del Norte
08/10 20:00 Defensores Belgrano VR 1-1 (0-1) Def. Pronunciamiento
08/10 21:00 Libertad de Sunchales 2-6 (0-5) Central Cordoba
08/10 21:00 Chaco For Ever 1-1 (0-1) Deportivo Mandiyu
08/10 21:00 Cipolletti 0-0 Villa Mitre
08/10 21:00 Atletico Parana 1-2 (1-2) Douglas Haig
08/10 23:45 Sportivo Desamparados 0-0 (0-0) Gimnasia Mendoza
08/10 23:45 Sportivo Desamparados 0-0 (0-0) Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
08/10 18:30 Guillermo Brown 3-0 (1-0) Flandria
08/10 19:00 Club Atletico Mitre 0-1 (0-1) Nueva chicago
08/10 22:05 Deportivo Moron 1-0 (0-0) Santamarina
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
08/10 18:05 Sporting San Miguelito 2-0 (2-0) Almirante Brown
08/10 18:30 Talleres 3-1 (2-1) San Telmo
Argentina - Football - Primera C Metropolitana
08/10 14:00 San Martín Burzaco 1-1 (0-0) Justo José de Urquiza
08/10 18:30 Laferrere 1-0 (0-0) Deportivo Armenio
08/10 18:30 Sportivo Barracas 2-0 (1-0) Ituzaingó
Argentina - Football - Primera D Metropolitana
08/10 18:30 Argentino de Merlo 2-1 (2-1) Deportivo Muniz
08/10 18:30 General Lamadrid 0-1 (0-1) CSR Espanol
Argentina - Football - SAS Ligaen
08/10 19:00 Argentinos juniors 1-0 (1-0) Chacarita
Australia - Football - A League
08/10 04:00 Wellington Phoenix 1-1 (1-1) Adelaide United
08/10 07:00 Sydney Wanderers 2-1 (2-0) Perth Glory
Austria - Football - Regionalliga West
08/10 12:00 SV Worgl 0-1 (0-0) Schwaz
Austria - Football - Regionalliga East
08/10 14:00 St. Polten Am. 2-0 (0-0) Neusiedl
Belgium - Football - Proximus League
08/10 12:30 KSV Roeselare 1-0 (0-0) St. Gilloise
08/10 12:30 Lierse 1-1 (0-1) Afc tubize
08/10 16:00 Oud Heverlee 2-1 (0-0) Westerlo
Belgium - Football - First Amateur Division
08/10 13:00 Aalst 3-4 (0-0) Hamme
08/10 13:00 Sporting Chatelet 2-2 (0-0) Virton
08/10 13:00 Knokke 3-1 (0-0) Heist
08/10 13:00 K. Berchem Sport 1-2 (0-0) Dender
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
08/10 13:00 Boom 4-1 (0-0) St. Niklaas
08/10 13:00 Pepingen 2-0 (0-0) Gullegem
08/10 13:00 Temse 0-1 (0-0) KRC Harelbeke
08/10 13:00 Olsa Brakel 3-1 (0-0) Saint Eloois
08/10 13:00 Londerzeel 0-1 (0-0) Bornem
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
08/10 13:00 Vosselaar 1-0 (0-0) Hoogstraten
08/10 13:00 Olympia Wijgmaal 0-1 (0-0) Hades
08/10 13:00 Tienen 1-0 (0-0) Tessenderlo
Belgium - Football - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
08/10 13:00 Hamoir 1-3 (0-0) Sprimont
08/10 13:00 Acren 1-2 (0-0) Wallonne Ciney
08/10 13:00 Rebecquoise 0-0 (0-0) Meux
08/10 13:00 Walhain 0-0 (0-0) RFC Liege
Benin - Football - Championnat National
08/10 15:00 Avrankou Omnisport 0-0 ASOS
08/10 15:00 Police 0-0 Dynamo Abomey
08/10 15:00 Dragons 0-0 Ayema
08/10 15:00 Tonnerre 0-0 Agonlin
08/10 15:00 USS Krake 0-0 FC Esae
08/10 15:00 Bembereke 0-0 Buffles du Borgou
Bermuda - Football - Premier
08/10 18:00 Devonshire Cougars Robin Hood
08/10 18:00 North Village Rams PHC Zebras
Bolivia - Football - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
08/10 19:00 Real potosi 1-1 (0-1) Petrolero Yacuiba
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Fbih
08/10 13:00 Travnik 0-1 (0-0) Gradacac
08/10 13:00 Velez Mostar 0-0 (0-0) Capljina
08/10 13:00 Kakanj 1-1 (0-0) Igman K.
08/10 13:00 Visoko 3-1 (0-0) Metalleghe
08/10 13:00 HNK Orasje 5-0 (0-0) Jedinstvo Bihac
China - Football - Jia League
08/10 11:35 Beijing Renhe 2-0 (2-0) Xinjiang Tianshan
Colombia - Football - Torneo Aguila - Clausura
08/10 19:00 Bogota CD 0-0 (0-0) Cartagena
08/10 23:00 Real Santander 2-3 (0-0) Quindio
08/10 23:00 Real Santander 2-3 (0-0) Quindio
Colombia - Football - Copa Aguila
08/10 23:00 Patriotas B. 1-1 (0-1) Junior
08/10 23:00 Patriotas B. 1-1 (0-1) Junior
Colombia - Football - Primera A(I)
08/10 00:30 Tolima 2-1 (1-1) Independiente med.
Czech Republic - Football - Msfl
08/10 08:15 Valasske Mezirici 2-2 (1-0) Lisen
08/10 08:15 Unicov 1-2 (1-0) Mohelnice
Czech Republic - Football - Cfl
08/10 14:00 Sokol Brozany 3-1 (2-0) Prevysov
08/10 14:00 Stechovice 3-1 (1-0) Nymburk
08/10 14:00 Benatky 1-3 (0-0) Zapy
08/10 14:00 Jirny 2-1 (1-0) Litomericko
Czech Republic - Football - Division B
08/10 08:15 Meteor Prague 3-1 (1-0) Tatran Rakovnik
08/10 14:00 Louny 6-0 (4-0) Novy Bor
Czech Republic - Football - Division D
08/10 13:00 Breclav 2-0 (0-0) Blansko
08/10 13:00 Vrchovina 3-0 (2-0) Tasovice
08/10 13:00 Sumperk 3-1 (0-1) Trebich
08/10 13:00 Tisnov 5-2 (3-1) Velka Bites
08/10 13:00 Strani 1-2 (1-1) Zdirec n. D.
Czech Republic - Football - Division E
08/10 08:15 Slavicin 0-0 (0-0) Nove Sady
08/10 13:00 Kozlovice 2-1 (0-1) Brumov
08/10 13:00 Frydlant n. O. 0-2 (0-1) Jesenik
08/10 13:00 Bohumin 3-0 (1-0) Vsetin
Denmark - Football - 2nd Division - Group 2
08/10 11:00 Avarta 3-0 (2-0) Naesby
Denmark - Football - 2nd Division - Group 1
08/10 11:00 Naestved 1-0 (1-0) Frem
Denmark - Football - 1st Division
08/10 11:45 Brabrand 0-3 (0-1) Skive
08/10 11:45 Fredericia 1-3 (0-0) Thisted
Ecuador - Football - Primera A I
08/10 20:00 Barcelona Guayaquil 0-0 Emelec
El Salvador - Football - Primera Division
08/10 01:00 Metapan 1-1 (0-0) CD FAS
08/10 21:00 Aguila 4-3 (0-0) Chalatenango
08/10 21:00 Municipal Limeno 1-1 (1-1) Luis Angel Firpo
08/10 21:15 Alianza FC 2-1 (1-1) Sonsonate
England - Football - League One
08/10 13:30 Gillingham fc 0-1 (0-0) Portsmouth fc
England - Football - JP Trophy North West
08/10 12:30 Romford 0-1 (0-1) Hastings Utd.
08/10 13:00 Thamesmead Town 1-1 (1-0) Hornchurch
08/10 13:00 Romulus 0-2 (0-0) Corby
08/10 14:00 Evesham 2-3 (0-0) Cirencester Town
Germany - Football - Regionalliga West
08/10 11:45 Oberhausen 0-1 (0-1) Uerdingen
Germany - Football - Oberliga
08/10 14:00 Munchen 1860 Am. 3-1 (0-0) Wolfratshausen
Germany - Football - Oberliga Hamburg
08/10 12:00 TSV Buchholz 08 0-0 Rugenbergen
08/10 13:00 Wandsbeker Concordia 2-0 (2-0) Pinneberg
Germany - Football - Oberliga Mittelrhein
08/10 13:00 FC Viktoria 08 3-1 (0-1) Alfter
08/10 13:00 Bergisch Gladbach 0-2 (0-0) Siegburger
08/10 13:00 Hurth 0-1 (0-0) Wesseling-Urfeld
08/10 13:00 Breinig 0-1 (0-0) TV Herkenrath
08/10 13:15 Friesdorf 1-1 (0-1) Merten
08/10 13:30 Hennef 05 2-0 (1-0) Euskirchen
Germany - Football - Oberliga Niedersachsen
08/10 12:00 Eintracht Northeim 1-4 (1-0) Vorsfelde
08/10 13:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2-0 (1-0) Arminia Hannover
08/10 13:00 Uphusen 0-0 Spelle-Venhaus
08/10 13:00 Cloppenburg 0-0 SVG Gottingen
08/10 13:00 Bersenbruck 5-0 (4-0) Wunstorf
08/10 13:00 Gifhorn 1-1 (1-1) Delmenhorst
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bremen
08/10 09:00 Geestemunde 0-3 (0-0) Oberneuland
08/10 11:30 BTS Neustadt 2-0 (0-0) VfL Bremen
08/10 13:00 Brinkumer 2-2 (2-1) Werder Bremen III
08/10 13:00 Grolland 1-3 (0-3) Schwachhausen
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bayern Nord
08/10 13:00 Ammerthal 1-3 (0-1) Aschaffenburg
Germany - Football - Oberliga Westfalen
08/10 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld II 0-0 Marl-Huls
08/10 13:00 Eintracht Rheine 3-3 (0-1) Sprockhovel
08/10 13:00 Hammer SpVgg. 3-0 (2-0) SC Hassel
08/10 13:00 Siegen 1-2 (1-2) Ahlen
08/10 13:00 TuS Haltern 1-0 (0-0) ASC 09 Dortmund
08/10 13:00 Paderborn II 0-1 (0-0) Ennepetal
08/10 13:00 Kaan-Marienborn 1-0 (0-0) Schalke Am.
08/10 13:30 Brunninghausen 2-0 (1-0) Lippstadt
Germany - Football - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
08/10 12:00 Holstein Kiel II 1-1 (1-1) Eichede
08/10 12:00 TSV Lagerdorf 0-0 Todesfelde
Germany - Football - Oberliga Niederrhein
08/10 13:00 Hilden 0-2 (0-1) Speldorf
08/10 13:00 Jahn Hiesfeld 1-2 (1-1) Velbert
08/10 13:00 Essen 0-0 Krefeld-Fischeln
08/10 13:00 Cronenberger 2-0 (1-0) TuRU Dusseldorf
08/10 13:00 Bocholt 1-1 (0-0) Schonnebeck
08/10 13:00 FC Monheim 0-2 (0-1) Homberg
Germany - Football - Regionalliga North
08/10 13:00 Eutin 0-0 Luneburger Hansa
08/10 13:00 Drochtersen-Assel 0-1 (0-0) BSV
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Sudwest
08/10 12:00 Mannheim 0-1 (0-0) Saarbrucken
08/10 12:00 Freiburg Am. 1-0 (0-0) Elversberg
08/10 12:00 Koblenz 0-1 (0-0) Offenbach
08/10 12:00 Wormatia Worms 1-4 (0-1) Hoffenheim Am.
Ghana - Football - Premier
08/10 15:00 Hearts of Oak 2-1 (2-1) Ebusua
08/10 15:00 Ashanti GB 2-0 (1-0) Tema Youth
08/10 15:00 Inter Allies 2-0 (1-0) Medeama
08/10 15:00 Liberty 4-2 (2-0) Berekum Chelsea
08/10 15:00 Bechem United 1-0 (0-0) Asante Kotoko
08/10 15:00 WAFA 3-0 (0-0) Wa All Stars
08/10 15:00 Bolga AllStars 1-4 (1-4) Aduana Stars
08/10 15:00 Elmina Sharks 0-1 (0-0) Great Olympics
Greece - Football - Division C
08/10 12:30 Ierapetra 1-0 (0-0) Agios Ierotheos
08/10 13:00 Zakinthos 0-0 (0-0) Achaiki
08/10 13:00 Fostiras 0-0 (0-0) Kifisias
08/10 13:00 Tylikratis 1-0 (0-0) Thesprotos
08/10 13:00 Ermionidas-Ermis 2-0 (0-0) Triglia R.
08/10 13:00 Panarkadikos 0-2 (0-0) Amaliadas - Panopoulou FC
08/10 13:00 Ionikos 0-0 (0-0) Ethnikos Piraeus
08/10 13:00 Ilissiakos 0-0 (0-0) Irodotos
08/10 13:00 Iraklis 0-0 (0-0) Agrotikos asteras
08/10 13:00 Pierikos 1-1 (0-0) Makedonikos
08/10 13:00 Apollon Paralimniou 2-0 (0-0) Kavala
08/10 13:00 Ialisos 1-1 (0-0) Rodos
08/10 13:00 Almopos 3-1 (0-0) Naousa
Guatemala - Football - Liga Nacional
08/10 17:30 Antigua 5-0 (3-0) Suchitepequez
08/10 18:00 Malacateco 1-2 (1-0) Xelaju
08/10 20:30 Guastatoya 2-0 (2-0) Club Comunicaciones
Haiti - Football - Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
08/10 23:00 Tempete 1-0 (0-0) Baltimore
08/10 23:00 Tempete 1-0 (0-0) Baltimore
Honduras - Football - Liga Nacional
08/10 01:00 Platense 1-2 (0-1) Olimpia
Hungary - Football - Merkantil Bank Liga
08/10 13:00 Cegled 1-0 (1-0) Vac
08/10 13:00 Bekescsaba 1-1 (0-0) Gyirmot
08/10 13:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 0-1 (0-0) Soroksar
08/10 13:00 Kisvárda 1-0 (0-0) Budaors
08/10 15:00 Mtk hungaria 3-0 (2-0) Szeged
08/10 15:00 Siofok 1-1 (0-0) Budafoki
08/10 15:00 Gyori 2-2 (1-1) Dorogi
08/10 15:00 Zalaegerzseg 0-2 (0-1) Nyiregyhaza
08/10 15:00 Soproni VSE 2-0 (0-0) Kazincbarcikai
08/10 15:00 Csakvari 2-0 (0-0) Szolnok
Indonesia - Football - Liga 1
08/10 08:00 Pusamania Borneo 3-2 (2-1) PSM Makassar
08/10 08:00 Bhayangkara United 3-2 (3-2) Balikpapan
08/10 11:30 Bali United 6-1 (2-1) Arema FC
Italy - Football - Serie B
08/10 10:30 Pescara 1-2 (1-2) Cittadella
08/10 13:00 Empoli 3-1 (0-0) Foggia
08/10 13:00 Bari 2-1 (0-0) Avellino
08/10 13:00 Palermo 1-1 (1-0) Parma
08/10 13:00 Virtus Entella 3-0 (1-0) Brescia
08/10 13:00 Cremonese 3-3 (1-3) Ternana
08/10 13:00 Perugia 1-5 (0-1) ΠΡΟ ΒΕΡΤΣΕΛΙ
08/10 13:00 Venezia 2-0 (1-0) Carpi
08/10 18:30 Novara 2-1 (0-0) Frosinone
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group A
08/10 13:00 Como 0-2 (0-2) Seregno
08/10 13:00 Bra 2-0 (1-0) Casale
08/10 13:00 Folgore Caratese 1-2 (1-0) Chieri 1955
08/10 13:00 Gozzano 3-1 (1-1) Inveruno
08/10 13:00 Pro Sesto 1-1 (0-0) Borgosesia
08/10 13:00 OltrepoVoghera 2-1 (1-0) Varese
08/10 13:00 Varesina 2-0 (0-0) Castellazzo
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group B
08/10 13:00 Lumezzane 2-2 (0-1) Lecco
08/10 13:00 Pergolettese 2-2 (0-2) Trento
08/10 13:00 Dro 1-1 (0-0) Pro Patria
08/10 13:00 Pontisola 3-0 (1-0) Grumellese
08/10 13:00 Ciserano 1-1 (0-0) Darfo Boario
08/10 13:00 Scanzorosciate 0-2 (0-2) Ciliverghe Mazzano
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group C
08/10 13:00 Virtus Verona 1-0 (0-0) Adriese
08/10 13:00 Legnago Salus 2-1 (0-0) ArzignanoChiampo
08/10 13:00 Montebelluna 2-4 (1-0) Feltre
08/10 13:00 Belluno 5-2 (3-0) Campodarsego
08/10 13:00 Abano 1-1 (0-1) Este
08/10 13:00 Delta Rovigo 1-4 (0-2) Mantova
08/10 13:00 Liventina 1-1 (0-0) Calvi Noale
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group D
08/10 13:00 Rimini 0-1 (0-0) Sangiovannese
08/10 13:00 Correggese 1-0 (1-0) Sammaurese
08/10 13:00 Romagna Centro 1-2 (1-2) Imolese
08/10 13:00 Mezzolara 0-2 (0-1) Tuttocuoio
08/10 13:00 Pianese 3-3 (1-1) Forli
08/10 13:00 Trestina 0-1 (0-1) Colligiana
08/10 13:00 Fiorenzuola 0-1 (0-0) Villabiagio
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group E
08/10 13:00 Savona 0-1 (0-1) Lavagnese
08/10 13:00 Sestri Levante 2-2 (1-0) Viareggio
08/10 13:00 Scandicci 0-1 (0-0) Ligorna
08/10 13:00 Ponsacco 4-2 (1-1) Finale
08/10 13:00 SSD Argentina 1-2 (0-1) Unione Sanremo
08/10 13:00 Rignanese 2-1 (1-1) Ghivizzano Borgo
08/10 13:00 Real Forte Querceta 1-1 (0-0) San Donato
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group F
08/10 13:00 Jesina 1-1 (1-1) ASD Pineto Calcio
08/10 13:00 Agnonese 0-1 (0-0) Campobasso
08/10 13:00 Vis Pesaro 1-1 (0-0) Matelica
08/10 13:00 San Nicolo 1-2 (1-1) Vastese
08/10 13:00 Monticelli 0-0 (0-0) San marino
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group G
08/10 13:00 Aprilia 3-2 (0-1) Trastevere Calcio
08/10 13:00 Flaminia 0-4 (0-2) Rieti
08/10 13:00 Latte Dolce 0-1 (0-1) Ostia Mare
08/10 13:00 Lupa Roma 1-2 (1-0) Latina
08/10 13:00 Albalonga 2-1 (1-0) Budoni
08/10 13:00 San Teodoro 1-2 (1-0) Nuorese
08/10 13:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 1-1 (1-1) Lanusei Calcio
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group H
08/10 13:00 Aversa 1-1 (0-1) Manfredonia
08/10 13:00 Francavilla 2-2 (1-0) Nardo
08/10 13:00 Pomigliano 3-0 (1-0) Taranto
08/10 13:00 Sarnese 1-1 (0-1) Gragnano
08/10 13:00 Nerostellati Frattese 2-3 (0-0) Potenza
08/10 13:00 Picerno 1-1 (1-0) Gravina
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group I
08/10 13:00 Roccella 0-1 (0-0) Gelbison Cilento
08/10 13:00 US Palmese 2-2 (1-2) Nocerina
Jamaica - Football - Premier
08/10 20:30 Portmore 1-1 (1-0) Tivoli
08/10 20:30 UWI 2-1 (1-0) Boys' Town
08/10 20:30 Reno 2-1 (1-0) Humble Lions
08/10 23:00 Arnett Gardens 1-1 (1-0) Waterhouse
08/10 23:00 Arnett Gardens 1-1 (1-0) Waterhouse
Japan - Football - J-League Division 2
08/10 05:00 Oita trinita 3-3 (2-0) Gifu
08/10 05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0-4 (0-3) Kyoto
Malawi - Football - Super League
08/10 12:30 Blue Eagles 0-2 (0-0) Mighty Wanderers
08/10 12:30 Azam Tigers 1-1 (0-0) Mzuni
08/10 12:30 Moyale Barracks 1-2 (0-0) Kamuzu Barracks
08/10 12:30 MAFCO 3-0 (0-0) Chitipa United
Mauritania - Football - Championnat D1
08/10 15:00 Tevragh-Zeina Ksar
08/10 17:00 Tidjikja SNIM
Mexico - Football - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
08/10 00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 5-0 (2-0) UAEM Potros
08/10 01:00 Tampico Madero 2-3 (1-2) Alebrijes de Oaxaca
08/10 01:15 Celaya 3-1 (2-1) Atletico San Luis
08/10 02:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 1-0 (0-0) ΝΤΟΡΑΔΟΣ
Montenegro - Football - Division 2
08/10 12:30 Lovcen 0-0 (0-0) Bokelj
08/10 12:30 Jezero 0-2 (0-0) Jedinstvo U.
08/10 12:30 Ibar 0-0 FK Cetinje
08/10 12:30 Otrant 6-1 (0-0) Celik Niksic
08/10 12:30 Mladost Ljeskopolje 2-0 (0-0) Mornar
Netherlands - Football - Tweede Divisie
08/10 12:30 TEC 2-0 (0-0) AFC
Netherlands - Football - Eerste Divisie
08/10 12:30 Waalwijk 1-1 (0-1) Den bosch
Nicaragua - Football - Primera Division
08/10 01:00 UNAN-Managua 0-1 (0-0) Ferretti
08/10 17:00 Real Madriz 4-3 (1-3) Chinandega
08/10 21:00 Managua FC 2-1 (0-0) Juventus Managua
08/10 21:00 Diriangen 0-2 (0-0) Real Esteli
08/10 21:00 Ocotal San Francisco F.C.
Norway - Football - 2.Divisjon avd.1
08/10 12:00 Alta 0-1 (0-1) Ham kam
08/10 13:30 Asker 2-2 (1-2) Finnsnes
Norway - Football - 2.Divisjon avd.2
08/10 12:00 Byasen 1-1 (1-0) Hodd
08/10 13:00 Vindbjart 1-1 (0-1) Nest-Sotra
Panama - Football - Lpf - Apertura
08/10 22:00 Sporting San Miguelito 1-2 (0-0) Plaza Amador
Paraguay - Football - Primera Division
08/10 19:00 ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ 0-0 Sol de America
08/10 21:10 Guarani 2-3 (0-0) Sportivo Trinidense
Peru - Football - Segunda Division
08/10 17:00 Sport Ancash 1-4 (0-2) Cienciano
08/10 20:30 Sport Boys 2-2 (1-0) Deportivo Coopsol
08/10 20:30 Carlos Manucci 4-1 (1-1) Sport Victoria
08/10 20:30 Huaral 3-2 (0-1) Defensor La Bocana
08/10 20:30 Sport Loreto 3-1 (0-1) Los Caimanes
08/10 20:30 Alfredo Salinas 1-1 (0-1) Hualgayoc
08/10 21:00 Willy Serrato 0-5 (0-0) Cesar Vallejo
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group I
08/10 09:00 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0-2 (0-0) Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group Ii
08/10 09:00 Pogon Szczecin II 1-3 (1-2) Elana Torun
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group Iii
08/10 13:00 Unia Turza Slaska 1-1 (1-1) Ruch Zdzieszowice
Portugal - Football - Liga Sagres
08/10 15:00 Leixoes 2-0 (0-0) Gil vicente
Portugal - Football - League Cup
08/10 14:00 Ferreira 1-1 (0-0) Rio ave
Romania - Football - Liga 2
08/10 12:30 Ut arad 2-2 (1-2) Pandurii targu jiu
Russia - Football - Division 2 - Center
08/10 11:00 Lipetsk 1-1 (0-0) Khimik Novomoskovsk
Serbia - Football - 1. SNL
08/10 13:00 Metalac 1-2 (0-0) Proleter
08/10 13:00 Pivara 2-1 (0-0) Radnicki Pirot
08/10 13:00 Buducnost Dobanovci 1-1 (0-0) Bezanija
Skopje - Football - Division 1
08/10 12:30 Vellazerimi 2-1 (1-1) Novaci
Slovakia - Football - Divison C Bratislava
08/10 08:30 Petrzalka Akademia 1-1 (1-0) Rovinka
08/10 12:30 Dunajska Luzna 1-0 (1-0) Lozorno
08/10 13:30 Slovan Most 10-0 (5-0) Svaty Jur
08/10 13:30 Rohoznik 5-0 (0-0) Tomasov
08/10 13:30 Vajnory 0-0 (0-0) Pezinok PSC
Slovakia - Football - Divison C West
08/10 12:30 Gabcikovo 2-1 (0-0) Puchov
08/10 12:30 Dun. Streda B 2-3 (2-1) Borcice
08/10 12:30 MFK Topolcany 0-8 (0-3) Belusa
Slovakia - Football - Divison C East
08/10 12:30 Snina 5-2 (4-1) Sabinov
08/10 12:30 FK Svit 1-3 (1-1) B. Nova Ves
08/10 12:30 Plavnica 1-0 (0-0) Vranov MFK
Slovakia - Football - Divison C Central
08/10 12:30 Detva 0-2 (0-1) L. Hradok
08/10 12:30 Oravske Vesele 0-0 (0-0) Zarnovica
Slovenia - Football - 2. Snl
08/10 12:00 NK Kranj 2-2 (0-2) Jadran Dekani
08/10 13:30 Mura 5-1 (1-1) NK Dob
South Korea - Football - K League Challenge
08/10 06:00 Gyeongnam FC 2-0 (1-0) Busan I\\P
08/10 06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 1-1 (0-0) Ansan Greeners
08/10 06:00 Asan Mugunghwa 2-0 (0-0) Seoul E.
South Korea - Football - Korea League
08/10 06:00 Jeju United 0-1 (0-0) Jeonbuk
08/10 06:00 Pohang S. 1-1 (0-1) Suwon Bluewings
08/10 06:00 Gwangju 1-1 (0-1) Ulsan H.H.
08/10 06:00 Sangju Sangmu 0-1 (0-0) FC Seoul
08/10 06:00 Gangwon FC 2-0 (0-0) Incheon Utd.
08/10 06:00 Jeonnam 1-4 (1-0) Daegu FC
Spain - Football - Segunda Division
08/10 10:00 Albacete balompie 2-1 (1-0) Lorca
08/10 14:00 Vallecano 4-1 (3-0) Real valladolid
08/10 16:00 Cordoba cf 3-0 (0-0) Alcorcon
08/10 16:00 Barcelona b 1-1 (1-0) Oviedo
08/10 18:00 Granada cf 2-0 (1-0) Lugo
08/10 18:30 Real zaragoza 3-0 (1-0) Cd numancia
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 1
08/10 10:00 Atl. Madrid B 0-2 (0-0) Fuenlabrada
08/10 10:00 Celta Vigo B 1-0 (0-0) Toledo
08/10 14:30 Navalcarnero 1-0 (0-0) Coruxo FC
08/10 15:00 Pontevedra 2-0 (0-0) Real madrid b
08/10 16:00 G. Segoviana 1-1 (1-1) Racing club ferrol
08/10 16:00 CF Talavera 2-0 (0-0) Ponferantina
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 2
08/10 15:00 Real union 2-0 (1-0) Caudal
08/10 15:00 Tudelano 1-0 (1-0) Leioa
08/10 15:00 Racing santander 1-0 (1-0) Ath Bilbao B
08/10 15:00 Pena 0-1 (0-0) Izarra
08/10 15:30 Mirandes 2-1 (0-0) Barakaldo
08/10 16:00 Logrones UD 2-1 (0-1) Osasuna B
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 3
08/10 10:00 Sabadell 1-0 (1-0) Atletico Baleares
08/10 10:00 Rcd mallorca 3-0 (2-0) Cornella
08/10 10:00 Villarreal cf b 2-1 (1-1) Hercules alicante
08/10 10:00 Badalona 4-1 (0-0) Pena Deportina
08/10 10:00 Formentera 0-0 (0-0) Ebro
08/10 15:30 Lleida 1-0 (0-0) Llagostera
08/10 16:00 Elche cf 1-0 (0-0) Ontinyent
08/10 16:00 Valencia B 3-3 (2-1) Alcoyano
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 4
08/10 10:00 Granada CF B 1-0 (0-0) Las Palmas B
08/10 10:00 Melilla 1-0 (0-0) Linense
08/10 10:00 Marbella 1-0 (0-0) Cartagena
08/10 15:30 UCAM Murcia 1-0 (0-0) Lorca Deportiva
08/10 16:00 San Fernando 3-0 (2-0) Jumilla
08/10 16:00 Recreativo huelva 2-1 (1-1) Extremadura UD
08/10 16:00 Villanovense 1-0 (0-0) Betis B
08/10 16:00 El Ejido 1-0 (1-0) Ecija
Swaziland - Football - Mtn Premier League
08/10 13:00 Mbabane Highlanders 0-0 Royal Leopards
08/10 13:00 Tambuti 0-0 Manzini Wanderers
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
08/10 13:00 Halmia 0-1 (0-0) Vinbergs
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
08/10 14:00 Sleipner 2-4 (2-1) Motala
Sweden - Football - Div 1 Sodra
08/10 13:00 Ljungskile 3-1 (0-1) Oskarshamns
08/10 13:00 Mjallby 2-1 (1-0) Rosengard
08/10 14:00 Angelholms 0-2 (0-0) Kristianstad
Sweden - Football - Div 1 Norra
08/10 13:30 Team TG FF 3-1 (2-0) Arameisk-Syrianska
08/10 14:00 Assyriska 1-0 (0-0) Umea
08/10 14:00 Vasteras 5-2 (4-0) Lulea IFK
08/10 15:00 Ik brage 4-1 (1-0) Enskede
08/10 15:00 Vasalunds if 0-4 (0-2) Akropolis IF
Sweden - Football - Allsvenskan Women
08/10 12:00 Rosengard W 6-3 (4-1) Djurgarden W
08/10 12:00 Eskilstuna United W 2-1 (1-1) Kristianstads W
08/10 13:00 Kvarnsvedens W 3-1 (1-0) Pitea W
08/10 14:00 Linkopings W 2-2 (1-1) Hammarby W
Switzerland - Football - 1.Liga Promotion
08/10 12:00 Old Boys 0-5 (0-3) Yverdon
Trinidad and Tobago - Football - Pro League
08/10 19:30 Sando W Connection
08/10 19:30 S.A. Rangers Police
Turkey - Football - Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
08/10 11:00 Nigde Belediyespor 1-1 (0-0) F. Karagumruk
08/10 12:00 Anadolu Selcukspor 0-0 (0-0) Altay
08/10 12:30 Kirklarelispor 0-0 (0-0) Sanliurfaspor
08/10 12:30 Bandirmaspor 2-1 (1-0) Gumushanespor
08/10 12:30 Silivrispor 0-1 (0-1) Zonguldak K.
08/10 16:00 Sakaryaspor 2-1 (0-0) Kahramanmaras
08/10 16:00 Fethiyespor 1-1 (1-0) Nazillispor
Turkey - Football - Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
08/10 11:30 Eyupspor 1-2 (1-1) Amedspor
08/10 11:30 Sivas Belediyespor 6-0 (1-0) Tokatspor
08/10 12:00 Etimesgut 0-0 (0-0) Afjet Afyonspor
08/10 12:30 Tuzlaspor 0-1 (0-0) Hatayspor
08/10 12:30 Menemen Belediyespor 2-1 (1-0) Kastamonuspor
08/10 12:30 Kocaelispor 0-5 (0-2) Sancaktepe Belediye
08/10 12:30 Bodrumspor 0-3 (0-0) Keciorengucu
08/10 16:00 Bucaspor 1-0 (1-0) Mersin I.Y.
Turkey - Football - Tff 3. Lig Group 1
08/10 11:30 12 Bingol 3-1 (1-0) Kemerspor 2003
08/10 12:00 Duzcespor 1-0 (0-0) Catalca
08/10 12:00 Erbaaspor 0-2 (0-1) Bergama Bld.
08/10 16:00 Dardanelspor 2-1 (2-0) Batman Petrol
Turkey - Football - Tff 3. Lig Group 2
08/10 11:30 Diyarbakirspor 2-3 (0-1) Ankara Demirspor
08/10 12:00 Kirikhanspor 0-1 (0-0) Muglaspor
08/10 12:30 Turgutluspor 1-1 (1-1) Pazarspor
08/10 12:30 Golcukspor 0-1 (0-0) Darica G.Birligi
Turkey - Football - Tff 3. Lig Group 3
08/10 11:30 Arsinspor 1-2 (1-1) Payasspor
08/10 12:00 Osmaniyespor 2-0 (0-0) Tepecik
08/10 12:00 Ankara Adliyespor 0-1 (0-0) Karacabey Birlikspor
08/10 12:30 Aydinspor 0-2 (0-1) Corumspor
08/10 12:30 Tekirdagspor 3-1 (2-0) Cizrespor
08/10 12:30 Sultanbeyli 0-1 (0-0) Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
08/10 16:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2-2 (0-1) Kocaelispor
Uruguay - Football - Primera Division
08/10 19:30 Danubio 1-0 (0-0) Sud America
08/10 19:30 El Tanque Sisley 1-1 (0-1) Wanderers
08/10 19:30 Cerro 3-2 (1-2) Juventud
08/10 19:30 Plaza Colonia 1-2 (0-0) Defensor sporting
USA - Football - Usl
08/10 00:00 Colorado Springs 1-0 (1-0) Sacramento Republic
08/10 00:00 Tulsa Roughnecks 1-0 (1-0) Seattle 2
08/10 00:30 San Antonio Scorpions 1-1 (0-0) Tampa Bay Rowdies
08/10 00:30 Saint Louis 0-1 (0-0) Richmond Kickers
08/10 01:00 Real Monarchs 1-1 (1-0) Vancouver Whitecaps 2
08/10 02:00 Orange County SC 1-4 (0-1) Reno
08/10 02:30 Los Angeles 2 3-2 (0-1) Portland 2
08/10 02:30 Phoenix Rising 2-0 (1-0) Rio Grande
08/10 18:00 Ottawa Fury 4-0 (3-0) Cincinnati
08/10 22:00 Oklahoma City Energy 4-1 (2-0) Swope Park
USA - Football - MLS
08/10 00:00 Minnesota Stars 1-1 (0-1) Kansas
08/10 01:00 Colorado 1-1 (1-0) Dallas
Venezuela - Football - Primera Division
08/10 19:30 Deportivo anz. 2-2 (1-1) ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΛΑΡΑ
08/10 20:00 Metropolitanos 1-2 (0-2) JBL Zulia
08/10 20:00 Estudiantes M. 1-0 (0-0) Atl. Socopo
08/10 20:00 Zulia 1-1 (1-1) Portuguesa
08/10 21:00 Mineros 1-2 (0-2) Guaira
08/10 22:00 Caracas fc 2-0 (1-0) Carabobo
08/10 22:30 Zamora Barinas 3-1 (2-0) Deportivo tachira
Wales - Football - Premier
08/10 13:30 Cardiff Metropolitan 1-0 (0-0) Llandudno
Zambia - Football - Super League
08/10 13:00 Nkana Lusaka Dynamos
08/10 13:00 ZESCO Kabwe
08/10 13:00 Green Buffaloes FC Real Nakonde
08/10 13:00 Green Eagles Red Arrows
08/10 13:00 Zanaco NAPSA Stars
08/10 13:00 Nakambala Leopards Nkwazi
08/10 13:00 Nchanga Rangers Power Dynamos
08/10 13:00 Mufulira Forest Rangers
08/10 13:00 City of Lusaka Lumwana Radiants
European Cups - Football - Euro U17 Women - First Stage
08/10 15:00 Iceland U17 W 1-2 <