Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:55 Goal for Hard.The score between SV Worgl and Hard is 1-0
  • 11:54 Red card against San Sebastian Reyes
  • 11:54 Goal for Beijing Guoan.The score between Tianjin Teda and Beijing Guoan is 1-0
  • 11:53 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 4-3
  • 11:53 Goal for Southern Myanmar.The score between Hantharwady United and Southern Myanmar is 2-0
  • 11:53 Goal for Zwekapin United.The score between Ayeyawady United and Zwekapin United is 2-1
  • 11:53 Goal for Guizhou Zhicheng.The score between Guangzhou and Guizhou Zhicheng is 2-0
  • 11:52 Goal for Cartagena.The score between Granada CF B and Cartagena is 0-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Angola - Football - Girabola
24/06 14:00 Primeiro de Maio 0-0 Progreso
24/06 14:00 Petro Atletico 0-0 C.R.D. Libolo
24/06 14:00 Sagrada Progresso da Lunda Sul
24/06 14:00 Onze Bravos ASA AL
24/06 14:00 Desportivo Huila 1-0 (0-0) Kabuscorp
24/06 14:00 Santa Rita Interclube
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
24/06 17:05 Brown de Adrogue 1-1 (1-1) Guillermo Brown
24/06 18:00 Nueva chicago 2-1 (1-1) Los Andes
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
24/06 15:00 Almirante Brown 2-2 (1-0) Excursionistas
24/06 18:30 San Telmo 0-1 (0-1) Deportivo Espanol
24/06 18:30 Deportivo Riestra 5-3 (1-0) Talleres
24/06 18:30 Atletico Atlanta 1-1 (1-1) Club Comunicaciones
24/06 18:30 Fenix 3-0 (3-0) UAI Urquiza
24/06 19:05 Platense 0-0 (0-0) Villa San Carlos
24/06 20:00 CA Estudiantes 1-1 (0-0) Acassuso
24/06 23:35 Defensores de Belgrano 1-1 (0-0) Deportivo Moron
24/06 23:35 Defensores de Belgrano 1-1 (0-0) Deportivo Moron
Argentina - Football - Primera C Metropolitana
24/06 18:30 Sportivo Barracas 1-2 (0-0) Defensores Unidos
24/06 18:30 Deportivo Armenio 3-0 (2-0) Sportivo Italiano
24/06 18:30 Central Cordoba 2-0 (0-0) San Martín Burzaco
Argentina - Football - Primera Division
24/06 19:00 Defensa y Justica 1-0 (0-0) Gimn. la plata
24/06 22:00 San Martin SJ 1-1 (1-1) Rosario
Australia - Football - Npl Queensland
24/06 04:00 F.N.Q. Heat 1-0 (0-0) Brisbane U21
24/06 08:00 Brisbane Strikers 1-0 (1-0) Brisbane City
24/06 08:00 Moreton Bay Utd 0-1 (0-0) Olympic FC
24/06 09:00 SWQ Thunder 0-3 (0-1) Gold Coast City
Australia - Football - Npl Tasmania
24/06 04:00 Kingborough Lions 1-1 (0-0) Northern Rangers
24/06 04:00 Devonport 10-1 (5-1) Clarence Utd.
24/06 06:30 Launceston 1-5 (0-2) South Hobart
Australia - Football - Northern Nsw
24/06 04:30 Valentine 2-1 (0-1) Lambton J.
24/06 04:30 Charlestown City Blues 4-0 (2-0) Newcastle Jets U21
Australia - Football - Capital Territory
24/06 05:00 FFA Centre of Excellence 3-0 (1-0) Tuggeranong United
24/06 07:30 Belconnen United 6-0 (4-0) Riverina
Australia - Football - Npl Victoria
24/06 05:00 Avondale FC 3-1 (1-0) North Geelong
24/06 05:30 Bulleen 2-1 (0-0) Hume City
Australia - Football - Brisbane Premier League
24/06 07:00 Peninsula 3-1 (2-0) Mitchelton
24/06 08:00 Capalaba FC 0-2 (0-1) Logan Lightning
24/06 08:30 Rochedale 2-0 (1-0) Eastern Suburbs
Australia - Football - Npl Western Australia
24/06 07:00 Bayswater 1-0 (1-0) Sorrento
24/06 07:00 Perth Glory U21 1-2 (0-2) Perth SC
24/06 07:00 Cockburn City 2-2 (0-0) Armadale
24/06 07:00 ECU Joondalup 0-1 (0-1) Floreat Athena
24/06 07:00 Subiaco 1-0 (0-0) Stirling Lions
24/06 07:00 Mandurah City 2-10 (1-3) Inglewood Utd
24/06 07:00 Joondalup United 2-0 (1-0) Balcatta
Australia - Football - Npl Nsw
24/06 09:00 Manly Utd 2-0 (1-0) Parramatta Eagles
Belarus - Football - Premier
24/06 14:00 Krumkachy 0-1 (0-0) Dinamo minsk
24/06 15:00 Torpedo 1-2 (0-1) Shakhter Soligorsk
24/06 16:00 Gomel 2-1 (0-1) Minsk FC
Bolivia - Football - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
24/06 19:00 Real potosi 3-1 (1-0) Blooming
24/06 21:15 San jose 0-0 (0-0) Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil - Football - Serie A Brasileiro
24/06 22:00 Santos 0-1 (0-0) Sport recife
Brazil - Football - Serie B Brasileiro
24/06 00:30 Luverdense MT 0-3 (0-2) America MG
24/06 00:30 Criciuma SC 2-1 (1-0) Parana
24/06 19:30 Goias 0-2 (0-2) Vila Nova GO
24/06 19:30 Santa cruz 1-1 (0-1) Figueirense
24/06 19:30 Londrina 2-2 (0-0) Juventude
24/06 19:30 Brazil de Pelotas 0-1 (0-1) Internacional
24/06 19:30 Ceara 3-0 (3-0) Oeste
24/06 22:00 Guarani 2-1 (2-1) Nautico
Brazil - Football - Série C
24/06 18:00 Macae RJ 1-0 (0-0) Joinville SC
24/06 18:30 Mogi Mirim 2-1 (1-1) Volta Redonda
24/06 19:00 Bragantino SP 0-3 (0-1) Sao Bento
24/06 19:00 Confianca SE 0-1 (0-0) Botafogo PB
24/06 21:00 Remo PA 3-2 (2-2) Moto Club
24/06 23:00 Tupi MG 0-0 (0-0) Botafogo SP
24/06 23:00 Tupi MG 0-0 (0-0) Botafogo SP
Burkina Faso - Football - Premier
24/06 16:00 Kadiogo 0-0 (0-0) Sonabel Ouagadougou
24/06 16:00 US Comoe 2-0 (2-0) AJEB
24/06 16:00 BPS Koudougou 1-0 (0-0) Kozaf
24/06 16:00 Bobo-Dioulasso 1-2 (0-1) ASF Dioulasso
24/06 16:00 Rahimo 4-1 (3-0) Santos
24/06 18:15 USFA AS Police
Canada - Football - Csl
24/06 00:15 York Region 1-2 (1-1) Vorkuta
24/06 23:00 Brantford 4-1 (0-0) Milton
24/06 23:00 Brantford 4-1 (0-0) Milton
China - Football - Jia League
24/06 07:00 Yunnan Lijiang 4-4 (1-2) Wuhan
24/06 11:30 Baoding Yingli Yitong 1-3 (1-2) Dalian Yifang F.C.
24/06 11:35 Hangzhou Greentown 1-2 (0-1) Beijing Renhe
24/06 11:35 Beijing 3-0 (1-0) Zhejiang Yiteng
24/06 11:35 Nei Mongol 4-1 (2-0) Xinjiang Tianshan
24/06 11:45 Meizhou Hakka 1-2 (0-0) Qingdao Huanghai
China - Football - Yi League
24/06 07:30 Qingdao Zh. 2-0 (1-0) Jiangsu Yancheng
24/06 07:30 Yinchuan Helanshan 4-0 (2-0) Dalian Boyang
24/06 07:30 Jilin Baijia 0-1 (0-0) Shaanxi Changan
24/06 08:00 Chengdu Qianbao 0-1 (0-0) Nantong Zhiyun
24/06 08:00 Suzhou Dongwu 2-1 (0-1) Sichuan Annapurna
24/06 08:00 Hunan Billows 1-1 (0-1) Jiangxi Liansheng
24/06 08:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Hainan Seamen
24/06 08:00 Meizhou Meixian Techand 3-0 (2-0) Shanghai JuJu
China - Football - Super League
24/06 07:30 Liaoning FC 1-2 (0-2) Tianjin Quanjian
24/06 07:30 Yanbian 0-2 (0-1) Shanghai Shenhua
24/06 11:35 Shandong LT 2-2 (1-0) Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C.
24/06 11:35 Tianjin Teda 1-2 (1-1) Guangzhou RF
24/06 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 1-1 (0-0) Changchun Yatai
Ecuador - Football - Primera A I
24/06 17:00 U. Catolica 1-1 (1-0) El nacional
24/06 21:00 Independiente del Valle 0-0 (0-0) River Plate Ecuador
Egypt - Football - Premier
24/06 20:00 Al Ahly 2-2 (1-0) Enppi.
24/06 20:00 El-Entag El-Harby 0-1 (0-1) Smouha SC
Ethiopia - Football - Premier
24/06 12:00 Awassa 1-1 (0-0) EEPCO
24/06 12:00 Adama City 2-1 (0-0) Fasil Ketema
24/06 12:00 Dire Dawa 1-0 (0-0) Jimma Aba Bunna
24/06 12:00 Ethiopia Bunna 0-0 (0-0) Arba Menche
24/06 12:00 Sidama Bunna 1-1 (0-0) Defence Force
24/06 12:00 Welayta Dicha 4-2 (0-0) Dedebit
24/06 12:00 Woldya Kenema 1-0 (0-0) Addis Ababa Ketema
24/06 12:00 St. George´s FC 1-0 (0-0) Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Gabon - Football - Championnat D1
24/06 15:00 Bitam 1-1 (0-0) CF Mounana
24/06 15:00 Olympique de Mandji 1-0 (0-0) Stade Mandji
24/06 15:00 Pelican 1-1 (0-0) Akanda
Ghana - Football - Premier
24/06 15:00 Asante Kotoko 2-1 (1-0) Wa All Stars
Iceland - Football - Inkasso-Deildin
24/06 14:00 Keflavik 1-0 (0-0) KA Akureyri
24/06 14:00 Leiknir 3-2 (3-2) Throttur Vogar
Iceland - Football - Division 2
24/06 14:00 Hottur 0-3 (0-1) Afturelding
24/06 14:00 Vestri 2-4 (0-2) Njardvik
Iceland - Football - Pepsideild
24/06 14:00 Fjolnir 1-1 (1-0) Valur
24/06 17:00 Stjarnan 2-2 (1-1) IA Akranes
24/06 17:00 KA Akureyri 2-3 (0-2) Reykjavik
Ireland - Football - Premier Division
24/06 17:30 Limerick 2-2 (1-0) St patricks
Ireland - Football - Division 1
24/06 18:15 Cobh 0-1 (0-0) Shelbourne
Kazakhstan - Football - Premier
24/06 13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1-0 (0-0) Kaisar Kyzylorda
24/06 13:00 Ordabasy 0-2 (0-2) Kairat Almaty
Lithuania - Football - Cup
24/06 11:00 FK Panevezys 2-1 (1-0) Dziugas Telsiai
24/06 12:00 Elektrenu Versme 0-4 (0-1) Lietava
24/06 14:00 Zalgiris V. 1-0 (1-0) Atlantas
Malawi - Football - Super League
24/06 12:30 Blantyre United 0-1 (0-0) Blue Eagles
24/06 12:30 EPAC United 1-0 (0-0) Red Lions
24/06 12:30 MAFCO 1-1 (0-0) Dwangwa United
24/06 12:30 Mzuni 0-1 (0-1) Azam Tigers
24/06 12:30 Silver 0-0 Red Lions
Nigeria - Football - Premier
24/06 15:00 Rivers United FC 1-0 (1-0) Shooting
Norway - Football - Tippeligaen
24/06 16:00 Valerenga 3-1 (2-1) Lillestrom
Norway - Football - 2.Divisjon avd.1
24/06 14:00 Kjelsas 3-2 (2-1) Nybergsund
24/06 14:00 KFUM 2-1 (0-1) Brumunddal
24/06 14:00 Raufoss 1-1 (0-0) Baerum Sportsklubb
24/06 14:00 Skeid 1-2 (0-1) Follo
Norway - Football - 2.Divisjon avd.2
24/06 14:00 Fana 2-1 (1-0) Honefoss
Paraguay - Football - Primera Division
24/06 19:00 Libertad asuncion 2-0 (2-0) Independiente
24/06 19:00 Nacion. Asuncion 1-2 (0-2) Guarani
Peru - Football - Primera Division
24/06 17:30 Ayacucho 3-1 (2-1) Juan aurich
24/06 20:00 Dep. Municipal 3-1 (2-0) Alianza Atletico
Philippines - Football - Pfl
24/06 08:00 Meralco Sparks 1-1 (1-0) Stallion
24/06 11:00 Ceres 3-1 (1-0) Kaya
Republic of Congo - Football - Ligue 1
24/06 14:00 Kondzo JS Talangai
24/06 14:00 La Mancha Etoile du Congo
Senegal - Football - Ligue 1
24/06 16:30 Generation F. Guediawaye
24/06 17:00 Diambars 3-0 (0-0) Linguere
24/06 17:00 Ouakam 1-0 (0-0) Jaraaf
24/06 17:00 ASEC Ndiambour 0-0 (0-0) Douanes Lome
24/06 17:00 Mbour Petite Cote 2-0 (0-0) US Goree
24/06 17:00 Teungueth 0-0 (0-0) Casa
South Africa - Football - Nedbank Cup
24/06 18:15 SuperSport Utd. 4-1 (1-0) Orlando Pirates
South Korea - Football - K League Challenge
24/06 10:00 Gyeongnam FC 1-1 (0-1) Seongnam I.C.
24/06 10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 0-1 (0-1) Suwon City
South Korea - Football - Korea League
24/06 09:00 Jeju United 3-0 (1-0) Pohang S.
24/06 10:00 Ulsan H.H. 1-2 (1-0) Incheon Utd.
24/06 10:00 Gwangju 1-2 (1-2) Jeonnam
Spain - Football - Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
24/06 19:00 Getafe cf 3-1 (3-1) Cd tenerife
Tajikistan - Football - Premier
24/06 13:00 Khosilot Parkhar 3-2 (0-0) Panjsher
Thailand - Football - Thai Premier League
24/06 10:45 Ubon 2-2 (1-0) Suphanburi
24/06 11:00 Chiangrai Utd 4-0 (3-0) Ratchaburi
24/06 12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 5-2 (2-1) Chonburi FC
24/06 12:00 Pattaya Utd 0-2 (0-0) Buriram PEA
24/06 13:00 Sisaket 0-0 (0-0) Bangkok Glass
Trinidad and Tobago - Football - Pro League
24/06 00:00 W Connection 3-1 (0-0) Sando
24/06 20:00 Police S.A. Rangers
Uruguay - Football - Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
24/06 18:00 Danubio 1-2 (0-0) Racing Montev.
24/06 18:00 Rampla Juniors 1-1 (0-1) Fenix
24/06 21:00 Ca penarol 4-1 (1-0) Plaza Colonia
USA - Football - Usl
24/06 18:00 Ottawa Fury 2-2 (1-0) New York Red Bulls 2
24/06 22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2-2 (0-1) Oklahoma City Energy
24/06 23:00 Charleston Battery 6-1 (2-0) Toronto FC 2
24/06 23:00 Charleston Battery 6-1 (2-0) Toronto FC 2
24/06 23:00 Richmond Kickers 0-2 (0-1) Charlotte Independ.
24/06 23:00 Richmond Kickers 0-2 (0-1) Charlotte Independ.
24/06 23:00 Cincinnati 2-0 (1-0) Saint Louis
24/06 23:00 Cincinnati 2-0 (1-0) Saint Louis
24/06 23:00 Harrisburg City Islanders 1-0 (0-0) Louisville City
24/06 23:00 Harrisburg City Islanders 1-0 (0-0) Louisville City
USA - Football - Nasl - Spring Season
24/06 23:30 Miami FC 2-1 (1-1) New York Cosmos
24/06 23:30 Miami FC 2-1 (1-1) New York Cosmos
USA - Football - MLS
24/06 00:00 Toronto 2-0 (1-0) New england
24/06 01:00 Houston 1-1 (1-0) Dallas
24/06 17:30 FC New York 0-2 (0-1) New york
24/06 23:00 Philadelphia 1-0 (1-0) D.c. united
24/06 23:00 Philadelphia 1-0 (1-0) D.c. united
24/06 23:00 Atlanta 1-0 (0-0) Colorado
24/06 23:00 Atlanta 1-0 (0-0) Colorado
24/06 23:30 Columbus 4-1 (1-1) Montreal Impact
24/06 23:30 Columbus 4-1 (1-1) Montreal Impact
Uzbekistan - Football - Professional Football League
24/06 13:30 Obod 1-4 (0-1) Pakhtakor
Vietnam - Football - V-League
24/06 10:00 Song Lam Nghe An 1-1 (0-0) Than Quang Ninh
24/06 10:00 Gia Lai 2-1 (1-0) Binh Duong
24/06 10:00 Thanh Hoa 3-2 (1-1) Da Nang
24/06 10:00 Khanh Hoa 0-3 (0-2) BHTS Quang Nam
24/06 10:30 Long An 2-3 (1-1) Ho Chi Minh
24/06 11:00 Sai Gon FC 2-1 (0-0) Can Tho
24/06 11:30 T-T Ha Noi 2-0 (2-0) Hai Phong
Zambia - Football - Super League
24/06 11:00 Green Buffaloes FC 1-0 (0-0) Power Dynamos
24/06 13:00 Nkana 1-0 (0-0) Buildcon
24/06 13:00 ZESCO 2-0 (1-0) Nkwazi
24/06 13:00 Nchanga Rangers 1-1 (0-0) Forest Rangers
24/06 13:00 City of Lusaka 2-3 (1-1) Lusaka Dynamos
Zimbabwe - Football - Premier Soccer League
24/06 13:00 Chicken Inn 0-0 (0-0) Ngezi Platinum FC
24/06 13:00 Platinum 1-0 (1-0) Tsholotsho
24/06 14:00 Hwange 0-0 CAPS Utd
European Cups - Football - U21 EC 2013 Qual. Gr. 3
24/06 18:45 Italy U21 1-0 (1-0) Germany U21
24/06 18:45 Czech R. U21 2-4 (1-2) Denmark U21
Friendly Games - Football - Friendly - Clubs
24/06 08:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-0 (1-0) Dinamo bucharest
24/06 08:00 Slavia praha 2-1 (1-1) Zizkov
24/06 08:00 Mlada boleslav 1-2 (0-1) Varnsdorf
24/06 08:30 Szombathely 1-3 (0-1) Vasas
24/06 08:30 Pardubice 2-0 (2-0) Liberec U21
24/06 08:30 Teplice 8-0 (4-0) Banik Modlany
24/06 08:30 Petrin Plzen 0-2 (0-2) Plzen
24/06 09:00 Slovacko 3-0 (2-0) Zlate Moravce
24/06 09:00 Honved 2-2 (2-2) Balmazujvarosi FC
24/06 09:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory 4-1 (1-0) Gyirmot
24/06 09:00 MFK Karvina 1-3 (1-2) Banik ostrava
24/06 09:00 Sandecja 1-0 (1-0) Cracovia krakow
24/06 09:00 Podbrezova 1-2 (1-2) Nitra
24/06 09:00 Nieciecza 1-2 (1-2) Rakow C.
24/06 09:00 Katowice 1-4 (1-1) Odra Opole
24/06 09:00 LKS Olimpia Wojnicz 1-10 (0-7) Wisla krakow
24/06 10:00 Tosno 0-0 Spartak Moscow 2
24/06 10:00 Hradec 0-3 (0-1) Bohemians 1905
24/06 10:00 Olomouc 3-2 (3-0) Opava
24/06 11:00 Midtjylland 1-0 (0-0) Aalborg
24/06 11:00 Piast gliwice 0-3 (0-1) GKS Tychy
24/06 11:00 Randers 3-0 (2-0) Skive
24/06 12:00 Liberec 0-0 (0-0) Oberlausitz
24/06 12:00 Viktoria Griesheim 0-4 (0-1) Wehen
24/06 12:00 Volyn 3-3 (2-3) Karpaty U21
24/06 12:30 Genemuiden 3-0 (1-0) HZVV
24/06 12:30 FSV Treuen 0-25 (0-13) Aue
24/06 13:00 Tosno 4-0 (0-0) Dolgoprudny
24/06 13:00 Chemnitzer 2-0 (0-0) Banik Sokolov
24/06 13:00 Wiedenbruck 3-2 (2-1) Lotte
24/06 13:00 Krasnodar 4-0 (2-0) SKA Rostov
24/06 13:00 St johnstone fc perth 2-0 (0-0) Connahs QN
24/06 13:30 Frydek-Mistek 1-1 (1-1) Vitkovice
24/06 14:00 Kukesi 0-7 (0-3) Wac/st. andra
24/06 14:00 DeΒreceni 3-1 (2-0) Michalovce
24/06 14:00 F. Voronezh 2-0 (0-0) Energomash Belgorod
24/06 14:00 Leon 3-2 (1-2) Murcielagos
24/06 14:00 Stranraer 5-0 (2-0) Larne
24/06 14:00 Gala Fairydean 0-3 (0-0) Airdrie united
24/06 14:00 Loughgall 1-0 (0-0) Ballymena Utd.
24/06 14:00 Spvgg Ansbach 09 5-2 (2-1) Greuther
24/06 14:00 Zwevezele 1-3 (0-2) Oostende
24/06 14:00 Sarmacja Bedzin 1-2 (0-2) Zaglebie sosnowiec
24/06 14:30 Thun 1-0 (1-0) Xamax
24/06 14:30 Kolos Kovalyovka 1-0 (1-0) Olimpic Donetsk
24/06 14:30 Velke Hamry 0-10 (0-4) Jablonec
24/06 14:30 Odra Miasteczko Slaskie 0-5 (0-0) Gornik zabrze
24/06 15:00 St. gallen 2-3 (2-2) Altach
24/06 15:00 Amkar 2-0 (2-0) Aluminij
24/06 15:00 Msk zilina 6-0 (2-0) Podbeskidzie
24/06 15:00 Diosgyor 2-0 (2-0) Bekescsaba
24/06 15:00 Hard 2-2 (0-1) Aus. lustenau
24/06 15:00 Fc magna neustadt 0-4 (0-1) Lask linz
24/06 15:00 Legia warsaw 3-0 (0-0) Wisla Plock
24/06 15:00 Maccabi tel aviv 3-0 (1-0) Spartak trnava
24/06 15:00 Chiasso 0-3 (0-2) Sion
24/06 15:00 Zelzate 0-6 (0-4) Lokeren
24/06 15:00 Oleksandriya U21 0-0 (0-0) Ingulets Petrovo
24/06 15:00 Ruti 0-5 (0-3) Zurich
24/06 15:00 Bibiczanka Bibice 1-6 (0-2) Garbarnia
24/06 15:15 Pogon Szczecin 0-0 (0-0) Blekitni Stargard
24/06 16:00 Ujpest 1-0 (1-0) Ried
24/06 16:00 Cska sofia 5-2 (4-0) Karabakh
24/06 16:00 Sturm graz 2-1 (1-1) Cska moscow
24/06 16:00 Arka gdynia 1-1 (1-1) APOEL
24/06 16:00 Zenit 0-1 (0-1) Ludogorets
24/06 16:00 Cukaricki 0-2 (0-1) Backa
24/06 16:00 Rad 0-3 (0-2) Orenburg
24/06 16:00 Spartak zlatibor 1-1 (1-1) Krylya
24/06 16:00 Maribor 1-0 (1-0) Vardar
24/06 16:00 Triglav 1-1 (0-1) ΡΙΕΚΑ
24/06 16:00 Traiskirchen 0-6 (0-3) Rapid
24/06 16:00 Drongen 2-3 (0-2) Aa gent
24/06 16:00 Rijmenam 0-12 (0-4) Malin
24/06 17:00 Zwarte Leeuw 0-2 (0-1) Antwerpen
24/06 17:00 Aywaille 0-4 (0-2) Standard liege
24/06 17:00 Westkapelle 0-9 (0-5) Club brugge
24/06 17:00 Zapresic 0-1 (0-0) Domzale
24/06 17:00 Queretaro 2-1 (2-1) Necaxa
24/06 17:00 Vrasene 0-10 (0-5) Beveren
Free Livescores