Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:38 Starts Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua
  • 11:38 Starts Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou RF
  • 11:37 Goal for Balkany Zorya.The score between Helios and Balkany Zorya is 1-1
  • 11:37 Goal for Dynamo Dresden.The score between Nurnberg and Dynamo Dresden is 1-0
  • 11:37 Goal for Albania U17.The score between Spain U17 and Albania U17 is 1-0
  • 11:37 Starts Guangzhou - Guizhou Zhicheng
  • 11:37 Starts Ringkobing - Kjellerup
  • 11:36 Red card against Farum
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
22/06 00:00 Independiente Rivadavia 3-1 (2-0) Chacarita
22/06 18:35 Flandria 0-1 (0-0) Argentinos juniors
22/06 23:30 Santamarina 1-0 (1-0) Instituto
22/06 23:30 Santamarina 1-0 (1-0) Instituto
Argentina - Football - Primera Division
22/06 00:30 River plate 1-0 (0-0) Aldosivi
22/06 18:00 Belgrano 2-1 (1-0) Newell's old boys
22/06 20:10 Lanus 2-0 (0-0) Huracan
22/06 20:10 Sarmiento 1-3 (1-1) Patronato
22/06 22:20 Godoy cruz 0-2 (0-1) Estudiantes
22/06 22:20 Tigre 1-0 (0-0) Atletico Rafaela
Australia - Football - Northern Nsw
22/06 10:00 Newcastle Jets U21 0-0 Lake Macquarie
Bolivia - Football - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
22/06 00:00 Nacional Patosi 0-1 (0-0) The Strongest
Brazil - Football - Serie A Brasileiro
22/06 00:00 Palmeiras 1-0 (1-0) Atletico goianiense
22/06 00:00 Botafogo 3-1 (2-0) Vasco da gama
22/06 00:45 AvaÍ 0-3 (0-2) Fluminense
22/06 00:45 At. paranaense 1-0 (1-0) Sao paulo
22/06 00:45 At. mineiro 2-2 (2-1) Sport recife
22/06 22:30 Corinthians 3-0 (1-0) Bahia BA
22/06 22:30 Ponte Preta SP 1-0 (1-0) Cruzeiro
Dr Congo - Football - Super Ligue - Final Stage
22/06 13:30 Motema Pembe Muungano
Ecuador - Football - Primera A I
22/06 00:15 Liga de quito 1-1 (1-1) Barcelona Guayaquil
Egypt - Football - Premier
22/06 20:00 El Gaish 1-1 (1-0) Misr Elmaqasah
22/06 20:00 Aswan SC 2-3 (0-2) Ismaily
Estonia - Football - Cup
22/06 15:00 Levadia talinn 3-0 (0-0) Nomme Utd
22/06 15:00 Trans Narva 6-1 (3-1) Maardu
22/06 15:00 Tallinna FC Infonet 7-0 (3-0) Infonet II
Finland - Football - Veikkausliiga
22/06 15:30 Ilves 1-0 (0-0) SJK Seinajoki
22/06 15:30 Vaasa 1-0 (1-0) Rovaniemi
22/06 15:30 Helsinki 2-0 (1-0) Mariehamn
Finland - Football - Ykkonen
22/06 15:30 KPV Kokkola 3-0 (2-0) Jaro
Iceland - Football - Inkasso-Deildin
22/06 19:15 Fram reykjavik 1-0 (0-0) Grotta
22/06 19:15 Kopavogur 2-0 (1-0) IR Reykjavík
Iraq - Football - Super League
22/06 19:00 Al Najaf 0-1 (0-0) Al Zawraa
22/06 19:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2-1 (0-0) Al Talaba
Latvia - Football - Virsliga
22/06 14:30 Rigas Futbola skola 4-2 (1-1) Ventspils
22/06 16:00 Spartaks Jurmala 1-1 (1-1) Varaviksne Liepaja
22/06 16:30 Riga FC 1-0 (1-0) Jelgava
Latvia - Football - Cup
22/06 16:00 Lielupe Jekabpils SC
22/06 16:00 Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs 0-3 (0-0) Rezeknes
Lithuania - Football - Division 2
22/06 14:00 Vilniaus Vytis 5-1 (3-1) Silute
22/06 16:00 Utenis 2 3-3 (2-3) Kruoja
Mali - Football - Premiere Division
22/06 16:00 Mamahira CSD
22/06 16:00 Soni Bakaridjan
22/06 16:00 US Bougouni AS Bamako
22/06 16:30 Stade Malien Bamako Black Stars FC
22/06 16:30 AS Nianan USC Kita
22/06 18:30 Salif Keita LC Bamako
Mozambique - Football - Mocambola
22/06 13:00 Maxaquene Chingale de Tete
22/06 13:00 UD Songo LD Maputo
Paraguay - Football - Primera Division
22/06 20:00 General Díaz 0-0 (0-0) ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ
22/06 22:10 Cerro porteno 0-0 (0-0) Sportivo Trinidense
Peru - Football - Primera Division
22/06 00:00 Universitario 1-1 (0-0) Alianza Atletico
Republic of Congo - Football - Ligue 1
22/06 14:00 Cheminots Otoho d'Oyo
22/06 15:00 Tongo FC Jambon CARA Brazzaville
Singapore - Football - S.League
22/06 12:30 Young Lions 0-0 (0-0) Balestier Khalsa
22/06 12:30 Warriors 0-1 (0-0) Tampines Rovers
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norrland
22/06 16:00 Skelleftea 5-2 (2-2) Gaellivare Malmberget
22/06 17:00 Bollnas 0-0 (0-0) Valbo FF
22/06 17:30 Hudiksvalls 1-1 (1-0) Harnosands
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
22/06 16:30 Prespa Birlik 1-1 (1-0) IFK Malmo
22/06 17:00 Hassleholm 2-1 (0-1) Vimmerby
22/06 17:30 Lindsdals 3-1 (0-1) Osterlen FF
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
22/06 17:00 Eskilstuna City 6-1 (0-0) Sundbybergs
22/06 17:00 Karlbergs 1-1 (1-0) Gute
22/06 17:30 Skiljebo 0-0 (0-0) Upsala
22/06 17:30 Stromsbergs 0-3 (0-1) Forward
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
22/06 17:00 Halmia 1-1 (0-0) Turabdin
22/06 17:00 Tvaakers 1-0 (0-0) Vinbergs
22/06 17:00 Ullareds IK 1-2 (0-0) Dalstorps
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
22/06 17:00 Boo FF 0-5 (0-0) Linkoping City
22/06 17:30 Rynninge 4-2 (2-1) Varmbols
22/06 17:30 Assyriska 0-0 (0-0) Sodertalje FK
22/06 17:30 Haninge 4-3 (0-1) Kumla
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
22/06 17:00 Karlstad BK 1-3 (0-0) Uddevalla
22/06 17:00 Nordvarmland 1-4 (0-0) Vargarda IK
22/06 17:00 Vanersborgs FK 2-5 (0-0) Fc trolhÄttan
22/06 17:30 Stenungsunds 5-1 (0-0) FBK Karlstad
Sweden - Football - Superettan
22/06 17:00 Orgryte 1-2 (1-1) Degerfors
Sweden - Football - Div 1 Sodra
22/06 17:00 Skovde AIK 1-1 (0-0) Husqvarna
Sweden - Football - Allsvenskan Women
22/06 15:30 Djurgarden W 2-0 (1-0) Goteborg W
USA - Football - Usl
22/06 00:30 Swope Park 2-1 (0-1) Colorado Springs
22/06 03:15 Sacramento Republic 6-2 (3-0) Rio Grande
22/06 23:00 Pittsburgh 2-0 (1-0) Tampa Bay Rowdies
22/06 23:00 Pittsburgh 2-0 (1-0) Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA - Football - MLS
22/06 00:00 Minnesota Stars 3-2 (1-1) Portland Timbers
22/06 01:00 Colorado 1-3 (1-1) Los angeles
22/06 02:30 Seattle 1-1 (1-0) Orlando City SC
Zambia - Football - Super League
22/06 13:00 Red Arrows Konkola
European Cups - Football - U21 EC 2013 Qual. Gr. 3
22/06 18:45 England U21 3-0 (1-0) Poland U21
22/06 18:45 Slovakia U21 3-0 (2-0) Sweden U21
Friendly Games - Football - Friendly - Clubs
22/06 09:00 Mladost L. 1-0 (0-0) Fk partizan beograd
22/06 11:00 Sirius 1-0 (0-0) Orebro
22/06 12:00 Flora tallinn 2-0 (0-0) Aik
22/06 12:30 Poltava FK 0-0 (0-0) Vorskla poltava
22/06 13:00 KAMAZ 1-1 (0-0) FC Tambov
22/06 13:00 Zaglebie lubin 0-0 (0-0) Aek larnaka
22/06 14:00 Elfsborg 2-1 (0-1) Kalmar
22/06 14:00 Ufa 1-3 (1-3) SKA Khabarovsk
22/06 14:00 Pyunik 1-1 (1-1) Shirak
22/06 14:00 PBAPP 0-3 (0-1) PKNP
22/06 14:00 MISC-MIFA 0-1 (0-0) Perak
22/06 14:30 Spartak moscow 2-1 (0-1) Chertanovo M.
22/06 14:30 Videoton 1-0 (0-0) Rostov
22/06 14:30 Zenit Izhevsk 0-2 (0-1) Tyumen
22/06 15:00 Zhemchuzhina 3-3 (2-1) Enerhiya Mykolajiv
22/06 15:30 Lokomotiv 1-1 (1-0) Rudar velenje
22/06 15:30 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1-1 (0-1) Trepca 89
22/06 16:00 Maribor 2-0 (0-0) Ural Sverdlovsk
22/06 16:00 Jagiellonia bialystok 6-0 (2-0) Stilon Gorzow
22/06 16:30 Voxtrup 1-3 (0-1) Osnabruck
22/06 17:00 Ruzomberok 1-0 (0-0) Trinec
22/06 17:00 Gabala 0-2 (0-1) Ludogorets
22/06 17:00 Germania Bieber 1-23 (1-10) Offenbach
22/06 17:30 De Pinte 0-2 (0-1) Aa gent
Free Livescores