Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:43 Goal for Recreativo huelva.The score between Melilla and Recreativo huelva is 1-0
  • 11:43 Goal for Ull/Kisa.The score between Strommen and Ull/Kisa is 1-2
  • 11:42 Goal for Atlantas.The score between Lietava and Atlantas is 1-1
  • 11:42 Red card against Elva
  • 11:42 Goal for Infonet II.The score between Elva and Infonet II is 1-2
  • 11:41 Goal for Stuttgart U19.The score between Nurnberg U19 and Stuttgart U19 is 0-1
  • 11:41 Goal for Auerbach.The score between Lokomotive Leipzig and Auerbach is 1-1
  • 11:41 Goal for Guangzhou RF.The score between Shanghai SIPG and Guangzhou RF is 0-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Argentina - Football - Torneo Federal A
21/06 17:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 2-0 (1-0) Villa Mitre
21/06 20:00 Union Sunchales 1-2 (1-1) Defensores Belgrano VR
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
21/06 17:30 CDJU Gualeguaychu 1-0 (0-0) Nueva chicago
21/06 18:30 Almagro 2-1 (1-0) Sportivo Estudiantes
21/06 18:30 Boca Unidos 1-1 (0-1) San Martin Tucuman
21/06 23:00 All boys 0-1 (0-0) Villa Dálmine
21/06 23:00 All boys 0-1 (0-0) Villa Dálmine
21/06 23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 (0-0) Douglas Haig
21/06 23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 (0-0) Douglas Haig
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
21/06 00:05 Deportivo Moron 0-0 (0-0) Almirante Brown
Argentina - Football - Primera C Metropolitana
21/06 18:30 Sacachispas 3-1 (1-1) Justo José de Urquiza
Argentina - Football - Primera Division
21/06 00:15 Rosario 3-3 (2-2) Talleres Cordoba
21/06 20:00 Quilmes 2-2 (2-2) Arsenal sarandi
21/06 21:30 Temperley 2-3 (0-1) Defensa y Justica
21/06 22:10 Racing club 1-0 (0-0) Colon santa fe
21/06 22:45 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2-2 (0-2) Boca juniors
Belarus - Football - Premier
21/06 16:00 Slavia Mozyr 4-0 (2-0) Dnepr
21/06 16:30 Isloch Minsk 0-1 (0-1) Vitebsk
21/06 17:00 Dynamo Brest 0-2 (0-2) Neman
Bolivia - Football - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
21/06 00:00 Blooming 2-0 (0-0) Petrolero Yacuiba
Brazil - Football - Serie A Brasileiro
21/06 22:30 Vitoria 0-2 (0-1) Santos
Brazil - Football - Serie B Brasileiro
21/06 00:30 Internacional 0-0 (0-0) Parana
21/06 00:30 Guarani 0-0 (0-0) Oeste
21/06 00:30 Vila Nova GO 1-1 (1-0) Ceara
Canada - Football - Championship
21/06 23:30 Montreal Impact 1-1 (1-1) Toronto
21/06 23:30 Montreal Impact 1-1 (1-1) Toronto
China - Football - Fa Cup
21/06 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava 1-2 (0-1) Tianjin Quanjian
21/06 11:35 Tianjin Teda 0-1 (0-1) Shandong LT
21/06 11:35 Jiangsu Suning 1-0 (0-0) Henan Jianye
21/06 12:00 Guangzhou 1-0 (0-0) Hebei
21/06 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua 1-0 (0-0) Beijing Guoan
Ecuador - Football - Primera A I
21/06 17:00 U. Catolica 4-0 (2-0) River Plate Ecuador
21/06 17:30 Macara 4-3 (3-3) Emelec
Estonia - Football - Cup
21/06 16:00 Kadakas 7-2 (0-0) Raudteetoolised
21/06 16:00 TransferWise 2-0 (0-0) Tallinna Wolves
21/06 16:00 Ulikool 1-0 (0-0) Viimsi Lovid
21/06 16:00 Vaatsa Vald 0-1 (0-0) Taaksi
21/06 16:00 Tartu FC HaServ 3-1 (0-0) Eston Villa
21/06 16:00 Otepaa 6-0 (0-0) JK Jalgpallihaigla
21/06 16:00 Molycorp Silmet 2-0 (0-0) Igiliikur
21/06 16:00 Raplamaa 0-1 (0-0) Tartu Welco
21/06 16:00 Paide LM 27-0 (0-0) FC Hiiu United
21/06 16:00 FCP Parnu 1-4 (0-0) Turi
21/06 16:00 Kadrina 4-1 (0-0) Lootos
21/06 16:00 Lihula 7-1 (0-0) Elbato
21/06 16:00 Rakvere II 0-7 (0-0) JK Jarve
21/06 16:00 Saue 10-2 (0-0) Rasmus Varki
21/06 17:00 Kose 1-10 (0-0) Raasiku Joker
Finland - Football - Kakkonen Group B
21/06 15:30 Espoo 1-3 (0-1) SalPa
21/06 15:30 BK-46 0-0 (0-0) MuSa
21/06 15:30 Peimari United 2-3 (2-2) Tampere
21/06 15:30 EsPa 1-2 (1-0) Jazz Pori
Finland - Football - Kakkonen Group A
21/06 15:30 JaPS 3-0 (2-0) Kultsu
21/06 15:30 Legirus Inter 2-2 (2-1) Mikkelin Kissat
21/06 16:00 Kiffen 1-1 (0-1) Klubi 04
Finland - Football - Kakkonen Group C
21/06 17:00 Narpes Kraft 1-3 (1-1) AC Kajaani
Finland - Football - Veikkausliiga
21/06 15:30 Inter turku 1-1 (0-0) Kups
21/06 15:30 PS Kemi 1-1 (0-1) Lahti
21/06 15:30 Jjk jyvÄskylÄ 0-3 (0-0) HIFK
Finland - Football - Ykkonen
21/06 15:30 Haka 1-0 (1-0) Honka
21/06 15:30 Ekenas 0-1 (0-0) Tps turku
Gabon - Football - Championnat D1
21/06 15:00 Mberi Sportif 0-1 (0-0) Mangasport
Georgia - Football - Erovnuli Liga
21/06 14:00 Shukura 1-2 (1-0) Saburtalo Tbilisi
21/06 15:00 Dinamo Batumi 0-0 (0-0) Poti
21/06 17:00 Dinamo tbilisi 2-1 (0-1) Torpedo Kutaisi
Guinea - Football - Ligue 1
21/06 16:00 Hafia Renaissance
Haiti - Football - Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
21/06 20:00 Real du Cap 1-2 (0-0) Racing des Gonaives
Japan - Football - Emperors Cup
21/06 09:00 Sanfrecce hiroshima 3-2 (1-1) Kagoshima
21/06 10:00 Urawa 3-2 (1-0) Grulla Morioka
21/06 10:00 Ventforet Kofu 0-1 (0-0) Vanraure
21/06 10:00 Omiya 3-0 (0-0) Tonan Maebashi
21/06 10:00 Yokohama marinos 3-1 (1-0) Osaka
21/06 10:00 Vegalta 2-3 (1-1) Tsukuba Univ.
21/06 10:00 Kawasaki 2-0 (1-0) Tochigi SC
21/06 10:00 Ehime 2-1 (0-0) Kamatamare Sanuki
21/06 10:00 Shimizu 4-1 (1-0) Kitakyushu
21/06 10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 4-0 (1-0) MD Nagasaki
21/06 10:00 Vissel kobe 3-1 (1-1) Kataller Toyama
21/06 10:00 Zwiegen Kanazawa 2-0 (0-0) Yokohama FC
21/06 10:00 Osaka 2-0 (2-0) Niigata
21/06 10:00 Gamba osaka 3-0 (0-0) Verspah Oita
21/06 10:00 Nagoya 6-0 (1-0) SRC Hiroshima
21/06 10:00 Jef united 1-0 (1-0) Tokyo verdy
21/06 10:00 Tokushima Vortis 0-3 (0-2) Gifu
21/06 10:00 Machida 2-4 (1-2) Oita trinita
21/06 10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1-2 (0-2) Thespa Kusatsu
21/06 10:00 Sagan Tosu 3-0 (0-0) Matsue City
Kazakhstan - Football - Cup
21/06 13:00 Atyrau 3-0 (0-0) Shakhter Karagandy
21/06 13:00 Kairat Almaty 3-1 (3-0) Ordabasy
Lithuania - Football - Division 2
21/06 16:00 Banga 1-0 (1-0) Stumbras 2
Lithuania - Football - A Lyga
21/06 15:00 Suduva 1-1 (0-0) Atlantas
21/06 17:00 FK Trakai 3-0 (2-0) Utenis
Mali - Football - Premiere Division
21/06 16:30 Onze Créateurs Djoliba
21/06 18:30 USFAS Bamako CO Bamako (Mli)
Mozambique - Football - Mocambola
21/06 13:00 Chibuto 3-1 (0-0) 1º de Maio de Quelimane
21/06 13:00 Clube Desportivo de Nacala 2-0 (0-0) AD Macuacua
21/06 13:00 Costa do Sol 1-1 (0-1) Ferroviario Nampula
21/06 13:00 ENH Vilankulo 1-0 (1-0) Ferroviario Maputo
21/06 13:00 Textafrica Chimoio 0-1 (0-1) Ferroviario Nacala
21/06 13:00 FC Lichinga Ferroviario Beira
Norway - Football - NM Cupen
21/06 16:00 Jerv 2-1 (1-0) Asane
Philippines - Football - Pfl
21/06 08:00 Davao Aguilas 2-2 (1-2) Meralco Sparks
21/06 11:00 Ilocos United 1-2 (1-2) JPV Marikina
Republic of Congo - Football - Ligue 1
21/06 13:00 Leopard Poto-Poto
21/06 13:00 La Mancha Kondzo
21/06 13:00 Etoile du Congo Nico-Nicoye
21/06 15:00 Inter Club Diables Noirs
21/06 15:00 Jeunes Fauves JS Talangai
21/06 15:00 Nathalys Kimbonguila Kinkala
South Korea - Football - Korea League
21/06 10:00 Jeonbuk 4-1 (1-0) Gangwon FC
21/06 10:00 Gwangju 0-3 (0-0) Suwon Bluewings
21/06 10:00 Sangju Sangmu 1-1 (1-1) Jeonnam
21/06 10:30 Ulsan H.H. 1-0 (0-0) Jeju United
21/06 10:30 Incheon Utd. 0-3 (0-2) Pohang S.
21/06 10:30 FC Seoul 0-0 (0-0) Daegu FC
Spain - Football - Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
21/06 19:00 Cd tenerife 1-0 (1-0) Getafe cf
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norrland
21/06 17:00 Moron 2-5 (0-5) Taftea IK
21/06 17:30 Ostersund 1-1 (0-0) Timra
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
21/06 17:00 Asarums 3-1 (0-1) Lunds
21/06 17:00 Rappe GOIF 2-1 (0-1) IFK Hassleholm
21/06 17:30 Torns 3-0 (1-0) Nybro
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
21/06 17:00 Hittarps 3-2 (0-0) Torslanda
21/06 17:00 Varbergs GIF 2-0 (0-0) Eskilsminne
21/06 17:30 Tenhults 4-2 (0-0) Lindome
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
21/06 17:00 Huddinge 1-3 (0-0) Motala
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
21/06 17:00 Lidkopings FK 3-1 (2-1) Lerums IS
21/06 17:00 Skoftebyns 1-1 (0-0) Vanersborgs IF
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
21/06 17:30 BKV Norrtälje 3-1 (0-0) Syr. Kerbura
21/06 18:00 Lidingo IFK 1-0 (0-0) Habo
USA - Football - MLS
21/06 23:30 D.c. united 2-1 (1-1) Atlanta
21/06 23:30 D.c. united 2-1 (1-1) Atlanta
Venezuela - Football - Primera Division
21/06 23:30 Carabobo 1-1 (1-1) Monagas
21/06 23:30 Carabobo 1-1 (1-1) Monagas
Zambia - Football - Super League
21/06 11:00 Nkwazi 2-1 (0-0) Nkana
21/06 13:00 Green Eagles 1-0 (0-0) Mufulira
21/06 13:00 NAPSA Stars 1-0 (0-0) Lumwana Radiants
21/06 13:00 Power Dynamos 0-0 ZESCO
21/06 13:00 Kabwe 0-0 (0-0) City of Lusaka
21/06 13:00 Lusaka Dynamos 1-0 (0-0) Green Buffaloes FC
21/06 13:00 Forest Rangers 1-1 (0-0) Nakambala Leopards
21/06 13:00 Real Nakonde 0-0 Zanaco
21/06 13:00 Buildcon 1-0 (0-0) Nchanga Rangers
European Cups - Football - U21 EC 2013 Qual. Gr. 3
21/06 16:00 Czech R. U21 3-1 (1-0) Italy U21
21/06 18:45 Germany U21 3-0 (0-0) Denmark U21
Africa Cups - Football - CAF - Champions League
21/06 14:00 Cotonsport 0-1 (0-0) Zanaco
21/06 19:00 Al Hilal Omdurman 1-1 (0-0) Etoile Sahel
21/06 21:00 Esperance Tunis 0-0 (0-0) Mamel. Sundowns
21/06 21:00 Al Ahly Tripoli 4-2 (1-2) CAPS Utd
21/06 22:00 USM Alger 2-0 (1-0) Zamalek
Africa Cups - Football - Africa Cup of Nations
21/06 17:00 Platinum Stars 1-1 (0-0) Sfaxien
Friendly Games - Football - Friendly - Clubs
21/06 09:00 Msk zilina 3-6 (2-4) Trencin
21/06 12:00 Javor ivanjica Mladost P.
21/06 13:00 Tosno 2-2 (1-1) FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
21/06 13:00 Hammarby 1-3 (0-2) Sundsvall
21/06 13:00 Krasnodar 5-1 (3-0) Chernomorets Novorossijsk
21/06 13:30 Persik Kediri 0-0 (0-0) PSBI Blitar
21/06 14:00 Negeri Sembilan 0-0 (0-0) Selangor
21/06 15:00 Rokycany 1-10 (0-7) Plzen
21/06 15:00 Videoton 2-0 (1-0) Zapresic
21/06 15:00 Spartak trnava 0-0 (0-0) Zlate Moravce
21/06 15:30 Cukaricki 4-1 (3-1) Dunav Stari Banovci
21/06 16:00 Schwaz 1-3 (0-1) Wacker tirol
21/06 16:00 Kapfenberg 2-3 (1-2) Wac/st. andra
21/06 16:00 Admira 0-2 (0-1) Vardar
21/06 16:00 Istra 1-3 (1-2) Gorica
21/06 16:00 Zenit 1-2 (1-1) Cska sofia
21/06 16:00 Ferencvaros 1-0 (0-0) Beitar jerusalem
21/06 16:30 Wehen 2-1 (1-0) Gonsenheim
21/06 16:30 Hassfurt 0-9 (0-3) Schweinfurt
21/06 17:00 Vasas 4-3 (0-3) Sturm graz
21/06 17:00 Pullach 0-0 (0-0) Munchen 1860 Am.
21/06 17:00 Osijek 4-1 (1-1) Dinamo bucharest
21/06 17:30 Brasschaat 0-9 (0-2) Antwerpen
Friendly Games - Football - International Friendly
21/06 18:30 Netherlands U19 7-2 (0-1) Katwijk
Free Livescores