Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 04:20 Goal for Seattle.The score between San jose and Seattle is 2-1
  • 03:46 Goal for Seattle.The score between San jose and Seattle is 1-1
  • 03:42 Goal for Sacramento Republic.The score between Los angeles and Sacramento Republic is 2-0
  • 03:40 Goal for Sacramento Republic.The score between Los angeles and Sacramento Republic is 1-0
  • 03:14 Red card against Seattle
  • 03:04 Goal for JK 32.KK.The score between Jarva-Jaani and JK 32.KK is 18-2
  • 02:46 Goal for Seattle.The score between San jose and Seattle is 1-0
  • 02:45 Red card against Mexico
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Argentina - Football - Torneo Federal A
20/06 19:00 Club Atletico Mitre 1-0 (1-0) Sarmiento Resistencia
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
20/06 18:05 Guillermo Brown 2-2 (1-1) Atletico Parana
20/06 18:30 Los Andes 3-2 (2-1) Gimn. jujuy
20/06 22:30 Central Cordoba 3-0 (1-0) Crucero Del Norte
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
20/06 18:30 UAI Urquiza 0-3 (0-2) Barracas Central
Argentina - Football - Primera D Metropolitana
20/06 17:30 Atlas 1-0 (1-0) Central Ballester
Argentina - Football - Primera Division
20/06 21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1-0 (0-0) Banfield
20/06 22:00 Gimn. la plata 2-0 (2-0) San Martin SJ
Australia - Football - Brisbane Premier League
20/06 09:30 Peninsula 3-1 (1-1) Logan Lightning
Belarus - Football - Premier
20/06 15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 2-1 (1-0) Naftan
20/06 15:30 Slutsk 0-3 (0-1) Dinamo minsk
20/06 16:00 Bate borisov 0-0 (0-0) Torpedo
20/06 16:30 Minsk FC 0-0 (0-0) Gorodeya
20/06 17:45 Gomel 2-0 (0-0) Krumkachy
Bolivia - Football - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
20/06 00:00 Sport Boys 3-0 (3-0) Real potosi
Brazil - Football - Serie B Brasileiro
20/06 22:15 Nautico 2-3 (1-1) Goias
20/06 22:15 America MG 1-0 (0-0) Santa cruz
20/06 22:15 Juventude 1-2 (0-1) Brazil de Pelotas
20/06 23:30 Figueirense 2-3 (2-3) Luverdense MT
20/06 23:30 Figueirense 2-3 (2-3) Luverdense MT
20/06 23:30 ABC RN 1-3 (0-1) CRB AL
20/06 23:30 ABC RN 1-3 (0-1) CRB AL
20/06 23:30 Paysandu PA 0-0 (0-0) Boa MG
20/06 23:30 Paysandu PA 0-0 (0-0) Boa MG
20/06 23:30 Londrina 0-1 (0-0) Criciuma SC
20/06 23:30 Londrina 0-1 (0-0) Criciuma SC
Brazil - Football - Série C
20/06 00:00 Botafogo PB 3-2 (1-1) Remo PA
Estonia - Football - Cup
20/06 15:00 Pirita 1-5 (0-1) Rakvere
20/06 16:00 Flora U21 10-0 (0-0) Rumori Calcio II
20/06 17:00 Jogeva Wolves II Oismae Torm
20/06 17:00 Anija Puhkus Mehhikos
Ethiopia - Football - Premier
20/06 13:30 Dedebit Sidama Bunna
Georgia - Football - Erovnuli Liga
20/06 13:30 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-3 (0-2) Lokomotiv Tbilisi
20/06 14:30 Samtredia 3-2 (1-1) Dila Gori
Guinea - Football - Ligue 1
20/06 16:00 Horoya 0-0 Satellite
20/06 16:00 Ashanti GB Gangan
20/06 16:00 Atletico Coleah Satellite
20/06 16:00 Soumba CO Coyah
20/06 16:00 Fello Star Kamsar
Iraq - Football - Super League
20/06 19:00 Al Minaa 1-0 (0-0) Al Wasat
Latvia - Football - Cup
20/06 16:00 Valmiera Priekuli
Lithuania - Football - Division 2
20/06 16:00 Tauras Taurage 2-3 (1-2) Palanga
20/06 16:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1-1 (1-0) Dainava Alytus
20/06 17:00 Trakai 2 1-2 (0-2) FK Panevezys
Lithuania - Football - A Lyga
20/06 15:00 Lietava 1-2 (1-1) Zalgiris V.
20/06 17:00 Stumbras 0-1 (0-0) Spyris Kaunas
Norway - Football - Obos-Ligaen
20/06 17:00 Fredrikstad 1-1 (0-0) Kongsvinger
Norway - Football - 2.Divisjon avd.1
20/06 15:30 Valerenga 2 2-1 (0-0) Finnsnes
Singapore - Football - Cup
20/06 12:30 Hougang 1-0 (0-0) Ceres
Syria - Football - Premier
20/06 14:00 Al Wahda 1-0 (0-0) Al-Jaish
20/06 14:00 Al Majd 1-0 (1-0) Wathbah
20/06 14:00 Teshrin 0-0 Al Nawaeir
20/06 14:00 AL Mohafaza 0-1 (0-1) Hottin
Trinidad and Tobago - Football - Pro League
20/06 22:00 Sando S.A. Rangers
Turkmenistan - Football - Yokary Liga
20/06 13:00 Altyn Asyr Ahal
USA - Football - Usl
20/06 01:00 Real Monarchs 2-1 (2-1) Reno
20/06 02:30 Seattle 2 3-2 (2-0) Oklahoma City Energy
20/06 15:00 Ottawa Fury 1-0 (1-0) Orlando City 2
20/06 23:00 Harrisburg City Islanders 0-1 (0-0) Bethlehem
20/06 23:00 Harrisburg City Islanders 0-1 (0-0) Bethlehem
Uzbekistan - Football - Professional Football League
20/06 13:00 Kokand 1912 3-2 (3-0) Sogdiana
20/06 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2-0 (1-0) Din. Samarkand
20/06 14:00 Buxoro FK 4-2 (3-0) Bunyodkor
20/06 14:00 Navbahor Namangan 1-1 (0-0) Olmaliq
20/06 14:00 Shortan Guzor 2-0 (2-0) Obod
European Cups - Football - U21 EC 2013 Qual. Gr. 3
20/06 16:00 Serbia U21 2-2 (1-0) FYR Macedonia U21
20/06 18:45 Portugal U21 1-3 (0-1) Spain U21
Africa Cups - Football - CAF - Champions League
20/06 14:00 Vita Club 2-1 (2-0) St. George´s FC
20/06 20:00 Al-Merreikh 2-1 (1-1) Ferroviario Beira
20/06 23:00 Wydad 2-0 (0-0) Al Ahly
20/06 23:00 Wydad 2-0 (0-0) Al Ahly
Africa Cups - Football - Africa Cup of Nations
20/06 14:00 C.R.D. Libolo 3-0 (1-0) ZESCO
20/06 15:00 Rivers United FC 2-1 (2-1) Kampala City
20/06 16:00 Horoya 1-0 (0-0) CF Mounana
20/06 17:00 SuperSport Utd. 0-0 (0-0) TP Mazembe Englebert
20/06 20:00 Hilal El Obied Club 2-1 (0-0) Smouha SC
20/06 21:00 Club Africain 2-1 (0-1) FUS Rabat
20/06 22:00 MC Alger 2-1 (2-0) Mbabane Swall.
Friendly Games - Football - Friendly - Clubs
20/06 09:30 Radnicki Nis 5-1 (3-0) Radnik Surdulica
20/06 09:30 Celje 0-2 (0-1) Rubin
20/06 12:00 Baltika 1-0 (0-0) Dynamo SPb
20/06 12:00 Maccabi tel aviv 1-1 (0-0) Trencin
20/06 14:00 Felda Utd. 3-0 (1-0) MISC-MIFA
20/06 14:00 Petaling Jaya Rangers F.C. 0-3 (0-1) Selangor
20/06 15:00 Karabakh 0-1 (0-0) Akhmat Grozny
20/06 16:00 Amkar 2-2 (1-1) Znojmo
20/06 16:00 Maribor 1-1 (1-1) Shkendija
20/06 16:00 Jagiellonia bialystok 0-1 (0-0) Aek larnaka
20/06 16:00 Krylya 0-0 (0-0) Orenburg
20/06 16:00 SG Spergau 0-13 (0-5) Hallescher
Free Livescores