Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:48 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 4-1
  • 11:48 Goal for Cottbus.The score between Furstenwalde and Cottbus is 1-0
  • 11:48 Starts BFC Dynamo - Chemie Leipzig
  • 11:47 Goal for Okzhetpes.The score between Tobol Kostanay and Okzhetpes is 4-1
  • 11:47 Goal for Verona.The score between Chievo and Verona is 2-2
  • 11:47 Goal for Oldenburg.The score between Hamburger Am. and Oldenburg is 6-0
  • 11:46 Goal for Cartagena.The score between Granada CF B and Cartagena is 0-2
  • 11:46 Red card against Elva
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Angola - Football - Girabola
17/06 14:00 ASA AL Desportivo Huila
17/06 14:00 Interclube 0-0 (0-0) Sagrada
17/06 14:00 Progresso da Lunda Sul 0-0 (0-0) Onze Bravos
17/06 14:00 Caála Primeiro de Maio
Argentina - Football - Torneo Federal A
17/06 00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia 1-1 (0-1) Club Atletico Mitre
17/06 18:00 Defensores Belgrano VR 2-1 (1-0) Union Sunchales
17/06 20:30 Villa Mitre 1-0 (0-0) Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
17/06 00:00 Instituto 1-0 (1-0) Independiente Rivadavia
17/06 00:05 Chacarita 1-0 (0-0) Boca Unidos
17/06 00:30 San Martin Tucuman 2-2 (0-1) Central Cordoba
17/06 17:00 Douglas Haig 0-0 (0-0) All boys
17/06 18:00 Nueva chicago 0-1 (0-1) Flandria
17/06 22:00 Crucero Del Norte 2-0 (0-0) Almagro
17/06 23:45 Argentinos juniors 1-0 (1-0) Santamarina
17/06 23:45 Argentinos juniors 1-0 (1-0) Santamarina
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
17/06 17:35 Talleres 0-1 (0-1) Defensores de Belgrano
17/06 18:30 Club Comunicaciones 1-1 (0-1) CA Estudiantes
17/06 18:30 Acassuso 4-1 (1-0) Tristan Suarez
17/06 18:30 Excursionistas 2-3 (0-1) San Telmo
17/06 18:30 Colegiales 0-4 (0-2) Deportivo Riestra
Argentina - Football - Primera C Metropolitana
17/06 18:30 Sportivo Italiano 0-1 (0-0) Argentino de Merlo
Argentina - Football - Primera D Metropolitana
17/06 17:30 Argentino de Rosario 0-1 (0-1) Juventud Unida S. M.
Argentina - Football - Primera Division
17/06 00:15 Banfield 3-1 (1-0) Rosario
17/06 17:00 Arsenal sarandi 1-2 (0-0) Godoy cruz
17/06 19:15 Estudiantes 2-0 (2-0) Belgrano
17/06 20:15 Atletico Rafaela 1-1 (1-0) Quilmes
17/06 20:45 Aldosivi 0-4 (0-2) Boca juniors
17/06 22:30 Velez 5-1 (2-0) Sarmiento
Australia - Football - Capital Territory
17/06 03:00 Riverina 0-3 (0-3) FFA Centre of Excellence
Australia - Football - Northern Nsw
17/06 04:30 Lambton J. 5-0 (3-0) Weston Bears
17/06 04:30 Valentine 1-3 (1-2) Broadmeadow
Australia - Football - Npl Tasmania
17/06 04:30 Olympia Warriors 1-2 (0-1) Devonport
17/06 06:30 Northern Rangers 0-2 (0-1) South Hobart
17/06 06:30 Launceston 0-0 (0-0) Kingborough Lions
Australia - Football - Npl South Australian
17/06 05:30 NE Metrostars 2-1 (0-1) Adelaide Comets
17/06 05:30 Blue Eagles 0-5 (0-1) Adelaide United
17/06 05:30 West Adelaide 0-1 (0-1) Para
17/06 05:30 West Torrens 2-0 (1-0) Cumberland Utd.
17/06 05:30 Croydon Kings 3-1 (1-1) Adelaide Olympic
17/06 05:30 Adelaide U21 1-0 (0-0) Campbelltown City
Australia - Football - Npl Victoria
17/06 07:00 Green Gully 3-0 (0-0) Avondale FC
17/06 08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks 2-1 (0-0) North Geelong
17/06 09:00 Hume City 3-0 (2-0) Kingston City
Australia - Football - Npl Queensland
17/06 07:00 SWQ Thunder 0-0 Redlands
17/06 08:00 Brisbane Strikers 2-2 (1-0) F.N.Q. Heat
17/06 09:00 Northern Fury 1-4 (1-2) Brisbane City
17/06 09:15 Gold Coast City 9-0 (4-0) Sunshine Coast
17/06 09:15 Brisbane U21 1-5 (0-3) Moreton Bay Utd
Australia - Football - Npl Western Australia
17/06 07:00 Sorrento 0-0 (0-0) Armadale
17/06 07:00 Cockburn City 1-1 (0-1) Floreat Athena
17/06 07:00 Balcatta 1-1 (0-1) Perth Glory U21
17/06 07:00 Subiaco 5-3 (1-1) Joondalup United
17/06 07:00 Inglewood Utd 2-1 (1-1) ECU Joondalup
17/06 07:00 Mandurah City 1-0 (1-0) Stirling Lions
Australia - Football - Brisbane Premier League
17/06 08:15 Holland Park Hawks 0-2 (0-0) Souths
17/06 09:00 Queensland Lions 2-3 (1-1) Rochedale
17/06 09:00 Eastern Suburbs 1-1 (0-1) Albany Creek
17/06 09:00 Grange Thistle 0-0 Capalaba FC
Australia - Football - Npl Nsw
17/06 08:30 Sutherland Sharks 3-2 (1-0) Sydney Utd
17/06 09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1-0 (0-0) APIA Tigers
17/06 09:45 Sydney FC U21 2-4 (1-1) Manly Utd
Belarus - Football - Premier
17/06 16:00 Vitebsk 1-0 (0-0) Slavia Mozyr
Brazil - Football - Série D
17/06 18:00 Portuguesa RJ 2-1 (0-0) Audax
17/06 18:30 Ceilandia DF 3-0 (0-0) Sinop
17/06 19:00 Caldense 2-0 (0-0) Red Bull Brasil
17/06 19:30 Espirito Santo 1-1 (0-0) Boavista
17/06 20:00 Metropolitano SC 1-0 (0-0) EC Sao Jose
17/06 20:00 Ituano SP 0-0 (0-0) Parana S.T.C.
17/06 22:00 Portuguesa 3-0 (2-0) Bangu
Brazil - Football - Serie A Brasileiro
17/06 19:00 Atletico goianiense 0-1 (0-1) At. paranaense
17/06 22:00 Vasco da gama 1-0 (1-0) AvaÍ
Brazil - Football - Serie B Brasileiro
17/06 00:30 Goias 1-2 (1-1) ABC RN
17/06 19:30 Boa MG 2-1 (2-1) Nautico
17/06 19:30 Paysandu PA 0-0 (0-0) Juventude
17/06 19:30 CRB AL 0-3 (0-3) Londrina
17/06 19:30 Santa cruz 0-0 (0-0) Internacional
17/06 22:00 Brazil de Pelotas 3-0 (1-0) Vila Nova GO
Brazil - Football - Série C
17/06 18:30 Mogi Mirim 2-0 (1-0) Tupi MG
17/06 18:30 Tombense 0-0 (0-0) Bragantino SP
17/06 19:00 Moto Club 1-1 (1-0) ASA AL
17/06 21:00 Volta Redonda 0-0 (0-0) Ypiranga FC
Burkina Faso - Football - Premier
17/06 16:00 Majestic Rahimo
17/06 16:00 ASF Dioulasso US Ouagadougou
17/06 16:00 AJEB USFA
Canada - Football - Csl
17/06 22:00 Vorkuta 5-1 (0-0) Royal Toronto
17/06 23:00 Brantford Serbian W. E.
17/06 23:00 Brantford Serbian W. E.
China - Football - Yi League
17/06 07:30 Dalian Boyang 1-2 (0-2) Heilongjiang Lava
17/06 07:30 Shenyang Urban FC 0-0 (0-0) Qingdao Zh.
17/06 08:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1-0 (0-0) Suzhou Dongwu
17/06 08:00 Baotou Nanjiao 1-2 (0-1) Jilin Baijia
17/06 08:00 Hebei Elite 1-3 (0-1) Yinchuan Helanshan
17/06 08:00 Hainan Seamen 1-4 (0-1) Shanghai Sunfun
17/06 08:00 Jiangsu Yancheng 3-1 (1-1) Shenyan Dongjin
17/06 08:00 Shanghai JuJu 1-1 (1-0) Zhenjiang Huasa
17/06 08:00 Shaanxi Changan 1-0 (0-0) Beijing Technology
17/06 11:30 Sichuan Longfor 1-0 (0-0) Meizhou Meixian Techand
17/06 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 2-0 (0-0) Hunan Billows
China - Football - Jia League
17/06 11:00 Zhejiang Yiteng 0-1 (0-1) Meizhou Hakka
17/06 11:35 Shenzhen 4-1 (1-1) Hangzhou Greentown
17/06 11:35 Beijing Renhe 3-0 (1-0) Nei Mongol
China - Football - Super League
17/06 07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 0-2 (0-1) Guangzhou
17/06 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 2-2 (1-2) Chongqing Lifan
17/06 11:35 Henan Jianye 3-1 (1-0) Yanbian
17/06 11:35 Hebei 1-0 (0-0) Tianjin Quanjian
Czech Republic - Football - Cfl
17/06 08:15 Loko Vltavin 2-1 (1-0) Olympia HK
17/06 08:15 Chrudim 3-0 (1-0) Litomericko
17/06 15:00 Benatky 2-1 (0-0) Mas Taborsko B
Czech Republic - Football - U19 League - Relegation
17/06 09:00 Opava U19 4-1 (1-1) Trinec U19
17/06 09:00 Teplice U19 5-2 (4-0) Liberec U19
Czech Republic - Football - Division A
17/06 15:00 Klatovy 0-1 (0-0) Aritma Prague
17/06 15:00 Malse Roudne 1-3 (1-1) FK Ostrov
Czech Republic - Football - Division B
17/06 08:15 Kladno 3-4 (2-2) Chomutov
17/06 08:30 Sokol Hostoun 3-0 (2-0) Steti
17/06 12:30 Novy Bor 4-3 (1-1) Siad Sous
17/06 13:00 Sokol Brozany 3-1 (2-1) Velvary
Czech Republic - Football - Division C
17/06 15:00 Usti nad Orlici 3-1 (0-0) Pardubice B
17/06 15:00 Chrastava 2-0 (1-0) Predni Kopanina
17/06 15:00 SS Ostra 3-0 (2-0) Letohrad
Denmark - Football - 2. Division Play Off
17/06 13:00 Hellerup 2-2 (1-1) Svendborg
17/06 13:00 FC Sydvest 3-1 (2-1) Jammerbugt
17/06 13:00 Odder 0-1 (0-1) Middelfart
17/06 13:00 Frem 1-1 (1-0) VSK Aarhus
17/06 13:00 Naesby 2-1 (0-1) Fredensborg
17/06 13:00 Vejgaard 2-1 (1-0) Holbaek
Ecuador - Football - Primera A I
17/06 17:00 El nacional 1-3 (0-1) Barcelona Guayaquil
17/06 20:00 Delfin 3-1 (3-1) U. Catolica
Egypt - Football - Premier
17/06 20:00 EL-Masry 1-0 (1-0) Petrojet
Estonia - Football - Esiliiga
17/06 16:00 Kuressaare 2-2 (1-0) Tartu Welco
17/06 16:00 Maardu 1-0 (1-0) Flora U21
17/06 16:00 Rakvere 2-1 (2-1) Infonet II
17/06 16:00 Levadia U21 0-1 (0-1) Santos Tartu
Ethiopia - Football - Premier
17/06 11:30 Defence Force 0-0 (0-0) Adama City
17/06 13:30 Dedebit Sidama Bunna
Finland - Football - Kakkonen Group B
17/06 14:00 Vikingit 1-0 (1-0) Peimari United
17/06 14:00 KaPa 3-0 (1-0) MuSa
17/06 14:00 Jazz Pori 3-2 (1-2) SalPa
17/06 14:00 BK-46 5-2 (4-1) TPV
Finland - Football - Kakkonen Group C
17/06 14:00 VIFK 9-0 (2-0) Villiketut
17/06 14:00 Tp 47 2-1 (0-1) KuFu-98
17/06 14:00 Kajaanin Haka 3-1 (1-1) Hercules alicante
17/06 15:30 JBK 3-1 (1-0) Narpes Kraft
Finland - Football - Kakkonen Group A
17/06 14:00 Sudet 0-2 (0-2) Keski-Uusimaa
17/06 14:00 Koo tee pee 2-0 (2-0) JaPS
17/06 14:00 Lahti Akatemia 2-3 (2-1) PEPO
17/06 14:00 Kultsu 2-1 (2-0) Legirus Inter
Finland - Football - Veikkausliiga
17/06 12:00 Rovaniemi 2-0 (0-0) Inter turku
17/06 12:00 SJK Seinajoki 0-1 (0-0) Vaasa
17/06 12:00 HIFK 0-2 (0-1) PS Kemi
Finland - Football - Ykkonen
17/06 14:00 Ac oulu 1-0 (0-0) Ekenas
17/06 14:00 Honka 1-1 (1-1) Tps turku
17/06 14:00 KPV Kokkola 4-2 (4-2) OPS
17/06 14:00 GrIFK 1-1 (0-1) Haka
Gabon - Football - Championnat D1
17/06 15:00 FC Libreville 0-1 (0-0) Mberi Sportif
17/06 15:00 Akanda 1-2 (0-0) Mangasport
17/06 15:00 Stade Migoveen 0-1 (0-0) Adouma
17/06 15:00 Stade Mandji Port-Gentil
Georgia - Football - Erovnuli Liga
17/06 14:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0-5 (0-0) Dinamo tbilisi
17/06 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 1-0 (1-0) Dinamo Batumi
Guinea - Football - Ligue 1
17/06 16:00 Satellite Fello Star
Iceland - Football - Division 2
17/06 14:00 Tindastoll 2-1 (1-0) Vestri
Indonesia - Football - Liga 1
17/06 13:30 Arema FC 2-0 (1-0) Bali United
Ireland - Football - Premier Division
17/06 18:45 Sligo rovers 1-1 (1-1) Galway
Ireland - Football - Division 1
17/06 18:30 Longford 2-1 (1-0) Cobh
Italy - Football - Lega Pro - Promotion - Play Offs
17/06 16:00 Parma 2-0 (1-0) Alessandria
Ivory Coast - Football - Ligue 1
17/06 15:30 Sewe 3-2 (0-0) AS Denguele
17/06 15:30 Academie de FAD 2-0 (0-0) Moossou
17/06 15:30 ASI d'Abengourou 0-1 (0-0) Africa Sports
17/06 15:30 SO Armee 0-0 (0-0) San-Pedro
17/06 18:00 ASEC Mimosas 1-0 (0-0) WAC
Japan - Football - J.League 1
17/06 09:30 Kashima 3-0 (3-0) Sapporo
17/06 10:00 Niigata 1-2 (0-2) Omiya
17/06 10:00 Ventforet Kofu 0-0 (0-0) Kashiwa
17/06 10:00 Kawasaki 1-0 (0-0) Sanfrecce hiroshima
17/06 10:00 Vissel kobe 0-1 (0-0) Gamba osaka
17/06 10:00 Osaka 1-1 (0-1) Shimizu
17/06 10:00 Sagan Tosu 1-1 (0-0) Vegalta
Japan - Football - J-League Division 2
17/06 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka 3-1 (0-1) Nagoya
17/06 09:00 Mito Hollyhock 3-1 (1-0) Jef united
17/06 09:00 Yokohama FC 0-1 (0-0) Montedio yamagata
17/06 09:30 Tokyo verdy 3-3 (1-0) Ehime
17/06 10:00 Oita trinita 2-1 (1-0) Kamatamare Sanuki
17/06 10:00 Shonan bellmare 1-0 (0-0) Kyoto
17/06 10:00 Zwiegen Kanazawa 3-2 (2-1) Renofa Yamaguchi
17/06 10:00 Fagiano Okayama 1-1 (0-0) Gifu
17/06 10:00 Tokushima Vortis 3-0 (2-0) Roasso Kumamoto
17/06 10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0-0 (0-0) Machida
Kazakhstan - Football - Premier
17/06 12:30 Kairat Almaty 2-0 (0-0) Tobol Kostanay
17/06 13:00 Shakhter Karagandy 2-0 (1-0) Atyrau
17/06 13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0-1 (0-0) Ordabasy
Kenya - Football - Premier
17/06 12:00 Leopards 0-0 (0-0) Mathare Utd.
17/06 12:00 Chemelil 2-1 (0-1) Nzoia Sugar
17/06 12:00 Thika Utd. 2-2 (2-0) Glasgow rangers
Kyrgyzstan - Football - Top Liga
17/06 12:30 Alay Osh FK Kara Balta
17/06 12:30 Dordoi Bishkek 1-0 (0-0) Kant
Latvia - Football - Virsliga
17/06 14:00 Riga FC 3-0 (2-0) Rigas Futbola skola
17/06 16:00 Jelgava 2-0 (1-0) Metta-Lu
Lithuania - Football - Division 2
17/06 13:00 Silute 2-1 (1-0) Zalgiris 2
Malawi - Football - Super League
17/06 12:30 Blue Eagles 1-0 (0-0) Big Bullets
17/06 12:30 Kamuzu Barracks 1-1 (0-0) EPAC United
17/06 12:30 Azam Tigers 3-3 (0-0) Blantyre United
17/06 12:30 Dwangwa United 0-1 (0-0) Mighty Wanderers
17/06 12:30 Chitipa United 0-2 (0-0) Silver
Mali - Football - Premiere Division
17/06 16:30 CSD 2-0 (0-0) Black Stars FC
17/06 16:30 CO Bamako (Mli) ASOM
17/06 16:30 USC Kita LC Bamako
17/06 18:30 Onze Créateurs 0-2 (0-0) Salif Keita
Mauritius - Football - Mauritian League
17/06 11:30 Cercle De Joachim 1-1 (1-1) Quatre Bornes
Morocco - Football - Coupe Du Trone
17/06 15:00 FUS Rabat 0-0 Hassania Agadir
17/06 15:00 KAC Kenitra 0-0 Kasba Tadla
17/06 15:00 Hoceima 0-0 Kawkab de Marrakech
17/06 15:00 Berkane 0-0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
17/06 15:00 FAR Rabat 0-0 IR Tanger
17/06 15:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0-0 Olympique de Safi
17/06 15:00 Dcheira 0-0 Sale
17/06 15:00 Mouloudia Oujda 0-0 Rapide Oued Zem
17/06 15:00 Salmi 0-0 Olympique Phosboucraa
17/06 15:00 Olympique Marrakech 0-0 Stade Marocain
17/06 15:00 Difaa El Jadidi 0-0 Wydad
17/06 15:00 Moghreb Tetouan 0-0 Olympique Khouribga
17/06 15:00 US Temara 0-0 Wydad Fes
17/06 15:00 Sidi Kacem 0-0 Youssoufia Berrechid
17/06 15:00 Renaissance Zmamra 0-0 Chabab Houara
17/06 15:00 TAS Casablanca 0-0 Raja d'Arfoud
Mozambique - Football - Mocambola
17/06 13:00 Ferroviario Beira Clube Desportivo de Nacala
17/06 13:00 Ferroviario Nampula ENH Vilankulo
17/06 13:00 1º de Maio de Quelimane 2-0 (0-0) UD Songo
17/06 13:00 Ferroviario Maputo 1-2 (0-0) Maxaquene
17/06 13:00 Chingale de Tete 3-0 (0-0) FC Lichinga
17/06 13:00 AD Macuacua 0-3 (0-0) Textafrica Chimoio
Norway - Football - Obos-Ligaen
17/06 13:00 Arendal 1-3 (1-2) Bodo glimt
Norway - Football - Tippeligaen
17/06 16:00 Kristiansund 1-1 (0-1) Aalesund
Norway - Football - 2.Divisjon avd.1
17/06 14:00 Follo 0-5 (0-3) Raufoss
17/06 14:00 Asker 1-0 (0-0) Brumunddal
17/06 14:00 Alta 1-0 (0-0) Kjelsas
17/06 14:00 Nybergsund 3-4 (2-1) Grorud
17/06 14:00 Baerum Sportsklubb 3-3 (0-0) Ham kam
Norway - Football - 2.Divisjon avd.2
17/06 13:00 Vidar 1-0 (0-0) Nest-Sotra
17/06 14:00 Vard Haugesund 2-3 (1-2) Fram reykjavik
Paraguay - Football - Primera Division
17/06 20:00 Sportivo Trinidense 1-1 (0-0) General Díaz
17/06 22:10 Deportivo Capiata 1-0 (0-0) Cerro porteno
Peru - Football - Primera Division
17/06 17:30 Union Comercio 4-0 (1-0) Sport Huancayo
17/06 20:00 Sport Rosario 1-1 (1-0) Real Garcilaso
Peru - Football - Segunda Division
17/06 20:30 Los Caimanes 2-1 (1-1) Sport Loreto
17/06 20:30 Sport Victoria 2-0 (1-0) Carlos Manucci
17/06 20:30 Cesar Vallejo 2-0 (0-0) Willy Serrato
Philippines - Football - Pfl
17/06 08:00 Kaya 0-2 (0-1) Meralco Sparks
17/06 08:00 JPV Marikina 2-1 (0-0) Ceres
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group Iv
17/06 09:00 S. Rzeszow 3-0 (1-0) Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
17/06 11:00 Cos. Nowotaniec 2-3 (2-1) Sola Oswiecim
17/06 15:00 Garbarnia 2-0 (0-0) Unia Tarnow
17/06 15:00 Biala Podlaska 1-3 (0-0) Karpaty Krosno
17/06 15:00 R. Rzeszow 1-3 (0-2) Lublin
17/06 15:00 Spartakus Daleszyce 5-2 (1-0) Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
17/06 15:00 Jaroslaw 4-1 (0-0) NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
17/06 15:00 MKS Trzebinia Siersza 2-1 (0-1) Avia Swidnik
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group Iii
17/06 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4-0 (2-0) Gornik Walbrzych
17/06 15:00 BKS Bielsko 1-1 (1-0) Falubaz Zielon.
17/06 15:00 Sleza Wroclaw 0-2 (0-1) Polkowice
17/06 15:00 Unia Turza Slaska 4-4 (1-2) Brzeg
17/06 15:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 0-2 (0-0) Bielsko-Biala
17/06 15:00 Lechia Dzierzoniow 0-1 (0-0) Pniowek
17/06 15:00 Piast Zmigrod 0-2 (0-0) Skra
17/06 15:00 Legnica 2 0-4 (0-3) GKS Jastrzebie
17/06 15:00 Ol. Kowary 0-2 (0-0) Gornik Z. 2
Singapore - Football - S.League
17/06 12:30 Tampines Rovers 3-1 (2-0) Balestier Khalsa
Slovakia - Football - Divison C West
17/06 14:00 Crystal 1-2 (1-2) Nemsova
17/06 15:00 V. Ludince 1-2 (0-1) Nove Zamky
17/06 15:00 Belusa 2-3 (2-2) Galanta
17/06 15:00 MFK Topolcany 1-0 (0-0) Velky Meder
Slovakia - Football - Divison C East
17/06 15:00 Trebisov 2-0 (1-0) Giraltovce
South Africa - Football - First Division - Promotion Group
17/06 13:00 Black Leopards 1-1 (0-1) Baroka
South Korea - Football - K League Challenge
17/06 10:00 Daejeon C. 1-2 (0-0) Ansan Greeners
17/06 10:00 Suwon City 2-2 (0-0) Seoul E.
South Korea - Football - Korea League
17/06 09:00 Pohang S. 1-2 (0-0) Ulsan H.H.
17/06 10:00 Daegu FC 2-2 (2-1) Gwangju
17/06 10:00 Jeonnam 0-3 (0-3) Jeonbuk
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
17/06 17:00 Valencia B 0-1 (0-1) Albacete balompie
Spain - Football - Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
17/06 19:00 Getafe cf 3-0 (1-0) Huesca
Sudan - Football - Premier
17/06 19:00 Hilal El Obied Club 0-0 Al Merreikh Club Nyala
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norrland
17/06 10:00 Gaellivare Malmberget 1-1 (0-0) Taftea IK
17/06 13:00 Valbo FF 1-1 (0-1) Anundsjo
17/06 15:00 Harnosands 1-0 (0-0) Ostersund
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
17/06 11:00 Lindome 2-2 (0-0) Turabdin
17/06 12:00 Torslanda 2-0 (0-0) Tvaakers
17/06 12:00 Vinbergs 2-0 (0-0) Halmia
17/06 13:00 Dalstorps 0-1 (0-0) Savedalens
17/06 13:00 Hoganas BK 0-2 (0-0) Varbergs GIF
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
17/06 12:00 Forward 2-1 (0-0) Eskilstuna City
17/06 12:00 Karlbergs 2-1 (0-0) Skiljebo
17/06 14:00 Syr. Kerbura 1-3 (0-1) Karlslunds
17/06 15:30 Upsala 2-1 (0-0) Lidingo IFK
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
17/06 12:00 Lunds 4-3 (2-2) Rappe GOIF
17/06 12:00 Lindsdals 1-3 (1-0) Hassleholm
17/06 12:00 IFK Malmo 1-2 (0-0) Asarums
17/06 12:00 IFK Hassleholm 1-2 (0-0) IFK Berga
17/06 13:00 Vimmerby 1-3 (1-2) Torns
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
17/06 14:00 Sylvia 0-2 (0-1) Rynninge
17/06 14:00 Varmbols 3-1 (1-0) Orebro Syr.
17/06 14:00 Kumla 0-0 (0-0) Huddinge
17/06 14:00 Varmdo 4-0 (1-0) Boo FF
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
17/06 14:00 Fc trolhÄttan 0-0 (0-0) Karlstad BK
17/06 14:00 FBK Karlstad 2-0 (0-0) Skoftebyns
Sweden - Football - Superettan
17/06 14:00 Brommapojkarna 3-2 (1-0) Gais
17/06 14:00 Varnamo 1-1 (0-0) Falkenbergs
17/06 14:00 Atvidabergs 1-1 (0-1) Osters
17/06 14:00 Varbergs BoIS 4-0 (2-0) Degerfors
17/06 16:00 Syrianska fc 4-2 (0-1) Frej
Sweden - Football - Div 1 Sodra
17/06 14:00 Oddevold 2-1 (1-0) Karlskrona
17/06 14:00 Husqvarna 2-1 (0-1) Utsiktens
17/06 14:00 Oskarshamns 4-0 (1-0) Ljungskile
Sweden - Football - Div 1 Norra
17/06 14:00 Ik brage 4-2 (1-1) Assyriska
17/06 14:00 Carlstad United 1-0 (0-0) Nykopings
17/06 14:00 Sollentuna 0-0 (0-0) Vasteras
Sweden - Football - Allsvenskan Women
17/06 13:00 Bunkeflo W 2-0 (0-0) Orebro
Syria - Football - Premier
17/06 14:00 Foutoua 1-1 (0-1) AL Mohafaza
Tajikistan - Football - Premier
17/06 13:00 Khosilot Parkhar Barqi Tojik
17/06 13:00 Panjsher 6-2 (0-0) Vakhsh
Thailand - Football - Thai Premier League
17/06 10:45 Ratchaburi 1-0 (0-0) Ubon
17/06 11:00 Suphanburi 2-0 (0-0) Port MTI FC
17/06 12:00 Buriram PEA 2-0 (1-0) Thai Navy
17/06 12:00 Chonburi FC 1-0 (0-0) Pattaya Utd
17/06 13:00 Bangkok Glass 8-0 (4-0) Super Power FC
Trinidad and Tobago - Football - Pro League
17/06 00:00 San Juan Jabloteh 1-0 (0-0) Defence Force
17/06 00:00 North East Stars 0-0 Central FC
Tunisia - Football - Tunisia Cup
17/06 14:30 Club Africain 1-0 (1-0) Ben Guerdane
Turkmenistan - Football - Yokary Liga
17/06 13:00 Energetik Altyn Asyr
Uruguay - Football - Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
17/06 18:00 Juventud 2-2 (1-1) Sud America
17/06 18:00 Fenix 1-1 (0-1) Defensor sporting
17/06 18:00 Racing Montev. 1-3 (0-2) Club nacional
17/06 18:00 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 1-1 (0-0) Cerro
USA - Football - Usl
17/06 02:30 Portland 2 1-3 (1-1) Oklahoma City Energy
17/06 22:05 Rochester 1-0 (1-0) Ottawa Fury
17/06 23:00 Richmond Kickers 1-1 (0-0) Tampa Bay Rowdies
17/06 23:00 Richmond Kickers 1-1 (0-0) Tampa Bay Rowdies
17/06 23:00 Cincinnati 2-2 (1-0) Charleston Battery
17/06 23:00 Cincinnati 2-2 (1-0) Charleston Battery
17/06 23:00 Charlotte Independ. 2-0 (1-0) Harrisburg City Islanders
17/06 23:00 Charlotte Independ. 2-0 (1-0) Harrisburg City Islanders
17/06 23:30 Louisville City 3-0 (1-0) Pittsburgh
17/06 23:30 Louisville City 3-0 (1-0) Pittsburgh
USA - Football - Nasl - Spring Season
17/06 23:30 Indy Eleven 2-0 (0-0) North Carolina
17/06 23:30 Indy Eleven 2-0 (0-0) North Carolina
17/06 23:30 Miami FC 4-0 (2-0) Jacksonville United
17/06 23:30 Miami FC 4-0 (2-0) Jacksonville United
USA - Football - MLS
17/06 17:00 New york 2-1 (0-1) Seattle
17/06 23:00 Atlanta 3-1 (1-1) Columbus
17/06 23:00 Atlanta 3-1 (1-1) Columbus
17/06 23:30 Orlando City SC 3-3 (2-1) Montreal Impact
17/06 23:30 Orlando City SC 3-3 (2-1) Montreal Impact
17/06 23:30 New england 1-2 (0-1) Chicago
17/06 23:30 New england 1-2 (0-1) Chicago
Venezuela - Football - Primera Division
17/06 21:30 Guaira 1-2 (1-1) Caracas fc
Zambia - Football - Super League
17/06 13:00 Nkana 1-2 (0-0) Power Dynamos
17/06 13:00 ZESCO 0-0 Lusaka Dynamos
17/06 13:00 Green Eagles 1-1 (0-0) NAPSA Stars
17/06 13:00 Zanaco 0-0 Lumwana Radiants
17/06 13:00 Nakambala Leopards 0-0 (0-0) Buildcon
17/06 13:00 Mufulira 2-1 (0-0) Red Arrows
17/06 13:00 City of Lusaka Real Nakonde
Zimbabwe - Football - Premier Soccer League
17/06 13:00 ZPC Kariba 0-0 (0-0) Platinum
17/06 13:00 Tsholotsho 0-1 (0-1) Chicken Inn
European Cups - Football - U21 EC 2013 Qual. Gr. 3
17/06 16:00 Portugal U21 2-0 (1-0) Serbia U21
17/06 18:45 Spain U21 5-0 (3-0) FYR Macedonia U21
Friendly Games - Football - Friendly - Clubs
17/06 09:00 Holzhacker (Aut) 1-15 (0-6) Sturm graz
17/06 15:00 Skn st. polten 1-0 (0-0) Fc magna neustadt
17/06 16:00 Admira 4-0 (1-0) Kapfenberg
17/06 16:00 Germania Rosslau 0-13 (0-5) Hallescher
17/06 16:00 Kirchschlag 2-4 (0-0) Mattersburg
Free Livescores