Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 23:00 Red card against Louisville City
  • 22:54 Red card against Oriente Petrolero
  • 22:54 Goal for Dragon.The score between Municipal Limeno and Dragon is 3-0
  • 22:54 Red card against Oriente Petrolero
  • 22:51 Goal for Miami FC.The score between Jacksonville United and Miami FC is 0-1
  • 22:51 Goal for Metapan.The score between Alianza FC and Metapan is 5-3
  • 22:51 Red card against Botafogo PB
  • 22:51 Goal for Oriente Petrolero.The score between San jose and Oriente Petrolero is 1-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Angola - Football - Girabola
16/06 16:00 Progreso 0-2 (0-0) Petro Atletico
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
16/06 18:35 Villa Dálmine 0-0 (0-0) Guillermo Brown
16/06 20:00 Gimn. jujuy 0-0 (0-0) CDJU Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Football - Primera C Metropolitana
16/06 18:30 Argentino de Quilmes 4-3 (2-2) Midland
Argentina - Football - Primera Division
16/06 00:30 Colon santa fe 2-1 (1-0) San lorenzo
16/06 20:45 San Martin SJ 0-1 (0-0) Temperley
16/06 22:00 Huracan 1-0 (1-0) Union
16/06 23:00 Talleres Cordoba 0-1 (0-0) Gimn. la plata
16/06 23:00 Talleres Cordoba 0-1 (0-0) Gimn. la plata
Australia - Football - Npl Victoria
16/06 10:15 Pascoe Vale 1-0 (1-0) Bentleigh Greens
16/06 10:30 Melbourne Knights 0-5 (0-0) Bulleen
Australia - Football - Brisbane Premier League
16/06 10:30 Mitchelton 1-2 (1-0) Ipswich Knights
Australia - Football - Npl Queensland
16/06 10:30 Olympic FC 2-1 (1-0) Western Pride
Belarus - Football - Premier
16/06 15:00 Naftan 0-3 (0-2) Bate borisov
16/06 15:30 Torpedo 1-1 (0-1) Dinamo Brest
16/06 16:00 Dinamo minsk 1-0 (0-0) Isloch Minsk
16/06 17:00 Dnepr 0-1 (0-1) Shakhter Soligorsk
Brazil - Football - Série D
16/06 23:00 Piracicaba SP 1-0 (0-0) Brusque SC
16/06 23:00 Piracicaba SP 1-0 (0-0) Brusque SC
Brazil - Football - Serie A Brasileiro
16/06 00:00 Fluminense 0-2 (0-1) Gremio
Brazil - Football - Serie B Brasileiro
16/06 22:15 Criciuma SC 3-2 (2-1) Guarani
16/06 23:30 Parana 1-0 (0-0) Figueirense
16/06 23:30 Parana 1-0 (0-0) Figueirense
16/06 23:30 Ceara 1-1 (1-0) Luverdense MT
16/06 23:30 Ceara 1-1 (1-0) Luverdense MT
Brazil - Football - Série C
16/06 23:00 CSA 1-1 (1-1) Confianca SE
16/06 23:00 CSA 1-1 (1-1) Confianca SE
Burkina Faso - Football - Premier
16/06 16:00 Kozaf US Comoe
Czech Republic - Football - Cfl
16/06 16:00 Benesov 2-6 (1-3) Vysehrad
Czech Republic - Football - Division A
16/06 15:30 Admira Praha 6-3 (2-3) Dobris
16/06 16:00 Rokycany 5-2 (1-2) Cizova
16/06 17:00 Sedlcany 2-0 (1-0) Susice
Czech Republic - Football - Division C
16/06 15:30 Kolin 2-0 (1-0) Zenit Caslav
16/06 16:00 FK Turnov 4-3 (1-2) Trutnov
Dr Congo - Football - Super Ligue - Final Stage
16/06 13:30 Don Bosco 0-2 (0-0) TP Mazembe Englebert
Ecuador - Football - Primera A I
16/06 21:15 River Plate Ecuador 1-1 (1-0) Liga de quito
Egypt - Football - Premier
16/06 20:00 Misr Elmaqasah 2-1 (0-1) El-Entag El-Harby
16/06 20:00 Smouha SC 2-4 (1-2) Al Ahly
Estonia - Football - Meistriliiga
16/06 15:00 Tulevik 0-2 (0-2) Tallinna FC Infonet
16/06 16:00 Trans Narva 1-2 (0-1) Tammeka Tartu
16/06 16:00 Parnu 0-10 (0-6) Flora tallinn
16/06 16:30 Paide LM 2-5 (0-1) Levadia talinn
16/06 17:00 Kalju Nomme 8-0 (5-0) Sillamae
Ethiopia - Football - Premier
16/06 12:00 Jimma Aba Bunna 2-0 (0-0) Awassa
16/06 12:00 EEPCO 2-0 (0-0) Woldya Kenema
16/06 12:00 Fasil Ketema 0-0 (0-0) Dire Dawa
16/06 12:00 Arba Menche 0-1 (0-0) Welayta Dicha
16/06 12:00 Ethiopia Nigd Bank 2-0 (0-0) Ethiopia Bunna
Finland - Football - Kakkonen Group B
16/06 15:30 Espoo 3-1 (1-1) NuPS
16/06 15:30 Tampere 5-2 (4-2) EsPa
Finland - Football - Veikkausliiga
16/06 15:30 Lahti 0-0 (0-0) Ilves
Georgia - Football - Erovnuli Liga
16/06 13:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0-1 (0-1) Samtredia
16/06 14:30 Poti 1-3 (0-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
16/06 16:30 Dila Gori 4-0 (2-0) Shukura
Iceland - Football - Inkasso-Deildin
16/06 19:15 IR Reykjavík 1-3 (1-1) Keflavik
Iceland - Football - Division 2
16/06 16:30 Sindri 3-5 (1-2) Vidir
Indonesia - Football - Liga 1
16/06 13:30 Persija Jakarta 1-0 (1-0) Sriwijaya
Ireland - Football - Premier Division
16/06 18:45 Bray 3-2 (2-1) Derry
16/06 18:45 St patricks 1-3 (1-0) Bohemians
16/06 18:45 Drogheda 0-6 (0-3) Dundalk
16/06 19:00 Cork city 4-1 (2-1) Limerick
16/06 19:00 Finn harps 0-1 (0-1) Shamrock rovers
Ireland - Football - Division 1
16/06 18:45 Waterford 3-0 (2-0) Cabinteely
16/06 18:45 Ucd 1-2 (1-0) Shelbourne
16/06 19:00 Wexford Youths 2-2 (1-2) Athlone Town
Kyrgyzstan - Football - Top Liga
16/06 12:30 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Alga
Latvia - Football - Virsliga
16/06 16:00 Babite 0-1 (0-1) Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania - Football - Division 2
16/06 15:30 Kruoja 1-2 (1-0) Trakai 2
16/06 15:30 Stumbras 2 1-0 (0-0) Utenis 2
16/06 16:00 Dainava Alytus 2-1 (2-1) Vilniaus Vytis
16/06 16:00 Palanga 2-2 (1-1) Dziugas Telsiai
16/06 16:00 Nevezis 0-1 (0-1) Banga
16/06 16:00 FK Panevezys 2-0 (2-0) Tauras Taurage
Mali - Football - Premiere Division
16/06 16:30 AS Bamako Mamahira
Nigeria - Football - Premier
16/06 15:00 Lobi 1-0 (0-0) Rivers United FC
Norway - Football - Junior U19
16/06 11:00 Viking U19 3-4 (0-0) Kristiansund U19
16/06 12:00 Haugesund U19 0-4 (0-0) Sarpsborg U19
16/06 12:00 Molde U19 4-5 (3-3) Lillestrom 2
16/06 18:30 Start U19 2-1 (0-1) Rosenborg U19
Paraguay - Football - Primera Division
16/06 22:30 Independiente 0-2 (0-2) Nacion. Asuncion
Singapore - Football - S.League
16/06 12:30 Niigata 4-0 (2-0) Brunei DPMM
16/06 12:30 Geylang Utd 0-2 (0-2) Warriors
Slovakia - Football - Divison C East
16/06 15:30 Sabinov 3-0 (2-0) V. Revistia
Slovakia - Football - Divison C Central
16/06 15:30 L. Hradok 4-1 (4-0) Namestovo
Slovakia - Football - Divison C West
16/06 17:30 Gabcikovo 2-1 (0-0) Dubnica
Sudan - Football - Premier
16/06 19:00 Merikh Kosti 0-0 Amal Atbara
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
16/06 17:00 Eskilsminne 2-1 (0-0) Hittarps
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
16/06 17:00 Grebbestads 2-0 (0-0) Stenungsunds
16/06 17:00 Vanersborgs IF 3-1 (0-0) Lidkopings FK
16/06 17:00 Vargarda IK 7-0 (0-0) Lerums IS
16/06 17:30 Uddevalla 0-1 (0-0) Gauthiod IK
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norrland
16/06 17:30 Bodens 1-0 (0-0) Moron
16/06 17:30 Timra 3-0 (0-0) Bollnas
Sweden - Football - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
16/06 17:30 Aspudden Tellus 3-4 (3-4) Stromsbergs
Sweden - Football - Div 1 Sodra
16/06 17:00 Assyriska BK 1-1 (1-1) Qviding
Syria - Football - Premier
16/06 13:00 Al Taliya 0-0 Al Jazeera
16/06 13:00 Horriya 0-1 (0-1) Teshrin
16/06 14:00 Al Shorta 0-0 (0-0) Al Karamah
16/06 14:00 Al Wahda 1-1 (1-0) Al Taliya
16/06 14:00 Al Jazeera 0-2 (0-1) Al-Ittih.Aleppo
16/06 14:00 Al Nawaeir 0-1 (0-0) Al Majd
16/06 14:00 Wathbah 0-1 (0-0) Jabala
16/06 14:00 Hottin 1-1 (0-1) Al-Jaish
16/06 19:30 Al-Jaish 0-0 Al Shorta
16/06 19:30 Al Karamah 0-0 Al Wahda
16/06 19:30 Al Majd 0-0 Wathbah
16/06 19:30 Teshrin 0-0 Al Nawaeir
16/06 19:30 AL Mohafaza 0-0 Hottin
16/06 19:30 Al-Ittih.Aleppo 0-0 Horriya
16/06 19:30 Jabala 0-0 Foutoua
Trinidad and Tobago - Football - Pro League
16/06 22:00 Police 1-1 (0-0) Morvant Caledonia United
16/06 22:00 Point Fortin W Connection
USA - Football - Usl
16/06 23:00 New York Red Bulls 2 0-2 (0-1) Bethlehem
16/06 23:00 New York Red Bulls 2 0-2 (0-1) Bethlehem
USA - Football - Nasl - Spring Season
16/06 23:30 New York Cosmos 4-2 (1-2) Puerto Rico
16/06 23:30 New York Cosmos 4-2 (1-2) Puerto Rico
Uzbekistan - Football - Professional Football League
16/06 14:00 Bunyodkor 2-1 (1-1) Kokand 1912
European Cups - Football - U21 EC 2013 Qual. Gr. 3
16/06 16:00 Sweden U21 0-0 (0-0) England U21
16/06 18:45 Poland U21 1-2 (1-1) Slovakia U21
Friendly Games - Football - Friendly - Clubs
16/06 13:45 Felcra 1-3 (0-3) Kuala Lumpur
16/06 16:00 ΡΙΕΚΑ 0-0 Sampion Celje
16/06 16:00 Rostov 0-1 (0-0) Triglav
16/06 16:00 Maribor 0-0 Rubin
16/06 16:30 Rain am Lech 1-1 (0-1) Augsburg Am.
Friendly Games - Football - International Friendly
16/06 15:00 USA U18 1-2 (1-0) Norway U18
16/06 17:00 Portugal U18 3-1 (0-1) Japan U18
Free Livescores