Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:42 Goal for Atlantas.The score between Lietava and Atlantas is 1-1
  • 11:42 Red card against Elva
  • 11:42 Goal for Infonet II.The score between Elva and Infonet II is 1-2
  • 11:41 Goal for Stuttgart U19.The score between Nurnberg U19 and Stuttgart U19 is 0-1
  • 11:41 Goal for Auerbach.The score between Lokomotive Leipzig and Auerbach is 1-1
  • 11:41 Goal for Guangzhou RF.The score between Shanghai SIPG and Guangzhou RF is 0-1
  • 11:41 Goal for Shanghai Shenhua.The score between Chongqing Lifan and Shanghai Shenhua is 1-0
  • 11:41 Starts Saba Qom - Shahrdari Tabriz
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Zimbabwe - Football - Premier Soccer League
19/10 13:00 Black Rhinos 0-0 (0-0) CAPS Utd
19/10 13:00 Chicken Inn 2-1 (1-0) Harare City
19/10 13:00 Triangle 1-3 (0-1) Highlanders
18/10 13:00 How Mine 1-2 (0-2) Bulawayo City FC
18/10 13:00 Dynamos 1-1 (1-1) Tsholotsho
18/10 13:00 Chapungu Utd 1-1 (1-0) Ngezi Platinum FC
18/10 13:00 Platinum 2-0 (0-0) Shabanie
18/10 13:00 Hwange 0-0 (0-0) Yadah
18/10 11:00 Bantu Rovers 2-0 (0-0) ZPC Kariba
15/10 13:00 CAPS Utd 1-0 (0-0) Triangle
15/10 13:00 Highlanders 1-2 (0-0) Platinum
14/10 13:00 How Mine 0-1 (0-0) Hwange
14/10 13:00 ZPC Kariba 1-1 (0-0) Dynamos
14/10 13:00 Harare City 5-0 (0-0) Bantu Rovers
14/10 13:00 Tsholotsho 0-3 (0-0) Chapungu Utd
14/10 13:00 Bulawayo City FC 0-1 (0-0) Ngezi Platinum FC
14/10 13:00 Yadah 3-3 (0-0) Black Rhinos
13/10 13:00 Shabanie 1-1 (0-1) Chicken Inn
01/10 13:00 Dynamos 2-1 (0-0) Harare City
01/10 13:00 Chapungu Utd 1-0 (0-0) ZPC Kariba
01/10 13:00 Chicken Inn 0-4 (0-0) Highlanders
01/10 13:00 Hwange 1-0 (0-0) Bulawayo City FC
01/10 13:00 Triangle 2-2 (0-0) Yadah
01/10 13:00 Bantu Rovers 1-3 (0-0) Shabanie
30/09 13:00 Black Rhinos 1-2 (1-1) How Mine
30/09 13:00 Platinum 1-1 (1-0) CAPS Utd
30/09 13:00 Ngezi Platinum FC 0-0 (0-0) Tsholotsho
28/09 13:00 Highlanders 0-0 (0-0) Bantu Rovers
28/09 13:00 Harare City 1-0 (0-0) Chapungu Utd
28/09 13:00 Shabanie 1-1 (0-0) Dynamos
27/09 13:00 How Mine 2-1 (0-0) Triangle
27/09 13:00 CAPS Utd Chicken Inn
27/09 13:00 ZPC Kariba 0-2 (0-0) Ngezi Platinum FC
27/09 13:00 Hwange 0-2 (0-0) Black Rhinos
27/09 13:00 Bulawayo City FC 0-2 (0-0) Tsholotsho
27/09 13:00 Yadah 0-0 (0-0) Platinum
21/09 13:00 Chapungu Utd 0-4 (0-3) Dynamos
21/09 13:00 Hwange 0-1 (0-0) CAPS Utd
17/09 13:00 Dynamos 0-1 (0-0) CAPS Utd
10/09 13:00 Dynamos 1-1 (1-0) Highlanders
10/09 13:00 Triangle 3-1 (1-0) Hwange
10/09 13:00 Bantu Rovers 1-3 (1-2) CAPS Utd
09/09 13:00 Black Rhinos 1-1 (0-0) Bulawayo City FC
09/09 13:00 Chapungu Utd 1-1 (0-0) Shabanie
09/09 13:00 Chicken Inn 1-2 (0-0) Yadah
09/09 13:00 Platinum 1-0 (0-0) How Mine
09/09 13:00 Tsholotsho 0-0 (0-0) ZPC Kariba
08/09 13:00 Ngezi Platinum FC 2-1 (1-0) Harare City
07/09 13:00 Hwange 3-0 (2-0) Bantu Rovers
06/09 13:00 Bulawayo City FC 1-1 (1-0) CAPS Utd
03/09 13:00 CAPS Utd 0-2 (0-1) Dynamos
03/09 13:00 Highlanders 0-1 (0-0) Chapungu Utd
03/09 13:00 Hwange 0-1 (0-0) Platinum
03/09 13:00 Shabanie 1-0 (1-0) Ngezi Platinum FC
02/09 13:00 How Mine 1-2 (0-2) Chicken Inn
02/09 13:00 Black Rhinos 1-1 (0-1) Triangle
02/09 13:00 Yadah 3-1 (1-0) Bantu Rovers
02/09 11:00 Harare City 2-1 (2-0) Tsholotsho
02/09 11:00 Bulawayo City FC 3-2 (1-0) ZPC Kariba
27/08 13:00 Dynamos 2-0 (1-0) Yadah
Free Livescores