Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 22:54 Red card against Oriente Petrolero
  • 22:54 Goal for Dragon.The score between Municipal Limeno and Dragon is 3-0
  • 22:54 Red card against Oriente Petrolero
  • 22:51 Goal for Miami FC.The score between Jacksonville United and Miami FC is 0-1
  • 22:51 Goal for Metapan.The score between Alianza FC and Metapan is 5-3
  • 22:51 Red card against Botafogo PB
  • 22:51 Goal for Oriente Petrolero.The score between San jose and Oriente Petrolero is 1-1
  • 22:49 Goal for Deportivo anz..The score between Zamora Barinas and Deportivo anz. is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Zimbabwe - Football - Premier Soccer League
Today 13:00 Dynamos 0-0 Yadah
Today 13:00 CAPS Utd 3-0 (0-0) Ngezi Platinum FC
Today 13:00 Hwange Bantu Rovers
Today 13:00 Shabanie 0-1 (0-0) ZPC Kariba
Today 13:00 Triangle 0-1 (0-0) Platinum
Today 13:00 Ngezi Platinum FC 0-0 Highlanders
19/08 13:00 Black Rhinos 0-1 (0-0) Chicken Inn
19/08 13:00 ZPC Kariba 0-0 Harare City
19/08 13:00 Chapungu Utd 0-0 CAPS Utd
19/08 13:00 Chicken Inn 0-0 Hwange
19/08 13:00 Platinum 0-0 Black Rhinos
19/08 13:00 Triangle 0-0 Bulawayo City FC
19/08 13:00 Tsholotsho 0-0 Shabanie
19/08 13:00 Bulawayo City FC 1-0 (0-0) Harare City
19/08 13:00 Bantu Rovers 0-0 How Mine
19/08 11:00 Yadah 1-0 (0-0) Chapungu Utd
18/08 13:00 How Mine 0-0 Dynamos
18/08 13:00 Highlanders 0-0 Tsholotsho
16/08 13:00 CAPS Utd 2-1 (2-1) Platinum
12/08 13:00 How Mine Dynamos
12/08 13:00 Yadah Chapungu Utd
12/08 11:00 Bulawayo City FC Harare City
10/08 13:00 ZPC Kariba 2-0 (0-0) Highlanders
10/08 13:00 Tsholotsho 1-1 (0-0) CAPS Utd
09/08 17:00 Dynamos 2-0 (1-0) Hwange
09/08 13:00 Chapungu Utd 0-0 (0-0) How Mine
09/08 13:00 Chicken Inn 2-0 (0-0) Triangle
09/08 13:00 Harare City 2-0 (0-0) Shabanie
09/08 13:00 Platinum 3-1 (0-0) Bulawayo City FC
09/08 13:00 Ngezi Platinum FC 4-1 (0-0) Yadah
09/08 11:00 Bantu Rovers 1-0 (0-0) Black Rhinos
06/08 13:00 CAPS Utd 1-0 (0-0) ZPC Kariba
06/08 13:00 Highlanders 0-0 (0-0) Harare City
06/08 13:00 Hwange 2-0 (1-0) Chapungu Utd
06/08 13:00 Triangle 1-0 (0-0) Bantu Rovers
05/08 13:00 How Mine 1-2 (0-1) Ngezi Platinum FC
05/08 13:00 Black Rhinos 0-1 (0-1) Dynamos
05/08 13:00 Platinum 1-1 (0-1) Chicken Inn
05/08 13:00 Bulawayo City FC 3-0 (1-0) Shabanie
05/08 13:00 Yadah 0-0 (0-0) Tsholotsho
02/08 13:00 Chicken Inn 3-1 (2-0) CAPS Utd
30/07 13:00 Dynamos 2-1 (1-1) Triangle
30/07 13:00 Chapungu Utd 3-0 (2-0) Black Rhinos
30/07 13:00 Chicken Inn 1-0 (1-0) Bulawayo City FC
30/07 13:00 Shabanie 0-2 (0-1) Highlanders
30/07 13:00 Ngezi Platinum FC 4-1 (3-1) Hwange
29/07 13:00 ZPC Kariba 0-0 (0-0) Yadah
29/07 13:00 Harare City 3-2 (1-0) CAPS Utd
29/07 13:00 Tsholotsho 1-1 (0-0) How Mine
29/07 13:00 Bantu Rovers 0-1 (0-0) Platinum
27/07 13:00 Black Rhinos 2-4 (0-0) Ngezi Platinum FC
27/07 13:00 Triangle 2-0 (0-0) Chapungu Utd
27/07 13:00 Bulawayo City FC 2-1 (0-0) Highlanders
26/07 13:00 How Mine 0-0 (0-0) ZPC Kariba
26/07 13:00 CAPS Utd 0-0 (0-0) Shabanie
26/07 13:00 Platinum 3-1 (0-0) Dynamos
26/07 13:00 Hwange 4-0 (0-0) Tsholotsho
26/07 13:00 Yadah 1-0 (0-0) Harare City
26/07 11:00 Chicken Inn 1-0 (0-0) Bantu Rovers
22/07 13:00 Bulawayo City FC 0-0 CAPS Utd
Free Livescores