Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:03 Starts Croatia U17 - Liechtenstein U17
  • 12:03 Starts Tekirdagspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
  • 12:03 Starts Team TG FF - Akropolis IF
  • 12:03 Starts Slutsk - Isloch Minsk
  • 12:03 Starts Sofapaka - Western Stima
  • 12:03 Starts Lyngby - Odense
  • 12:03 Starts Wormatia Worms - Ulm
  • 12:03 Starts Wolfsburg Am. - Altona
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Zambia - Football - Super League
Today 12:00 Kabwe Green Buffaloes FC
21/10 13:00 Power Dynamos 0-1 (0-0) Nkana
21/10 13:00 Lusaka Dynamos 0-3 (0-0) ZESCO
21/10 13:00 Nkwazi 0-2 (0-0) Nchanga Rangers
21/10 13:00 Real Nakonde 0-1 (0-0) City of Lusaka
21/10 13:00 Buildcon 1-1 (0-0) Nakambala Leopards
21/10 12:00 Lumwana Radiants 0-2 (0-0) Zanaco
21/10 11:00 Forest Rangers 3-1 (0-0) Konkola
20/10 13:00 NAPSA Stars 2-1 (0-0) Green Eagles
20/10 13:00 Red Arrows 1-1 (0-0) Mufulira
17/10 13:00 Red Arrows 0-1 (0-0) ZESCO
14/10 13:00 Konkola 0-0 (0-0) Buildcon
11/10 13:00 Zanaco 4-1 (0-0) City of Lusaka
08/10 13:00 Nkana Lusaka Dynamos
08/10 13:00 ZESCO Kabwe
08/10 13:00 Green Buffaloes FC Real Nakonde
08/10 13:00 Green Eagles Red Arrows
08/10 13:00 Zanaco NAPSA Stars
08/10 13:00 Nakambala Leopards Nkwazi
08/10 13:00 Nchanga Rangers Power Dynamos
08/10 13:00 Mufulira Forest Rangers
08/10 13:00 City of Lusaka Lumwana Radiants
01/10 13:00 Zanaco City of Lusaka
01/10 11:00 Lusaka Dynamos 2-1 (0-0) Nchanga Rangers
30/09 13:00 Power Dynamos 2-0 (0-0) Nakambala Leopards
30/09 13:00 Nkwazi 1-0 (0-0) Konkola
30/09 13:00 Lumwana Radiants 3-1 (0-0) Green Buffaloes FC
30/09 13:00 Real Nakonde 0-2 (0-0) ZESCO
30/09 13:00 Buildcon 1-0 (0-0) Mufulira
30/09 12:00 Kabwe 0-0 (0-0) Nkana
30/09 11:00 NAPSA Stars 0-1 (0-0) Red Arrows
30/09 11:00 Forest Rangers 1-0 (0-0) Green Eagles
19/09 16:00 ZESCO 0-3 (0-1) Lumwana Radiants
17/09 13:00 Red Arrows Forest Rangers
17/09 11:00 Green Buffaloes FC 2-0 (0-0) Zanaco
16/09 13:00 Nkana 4-0 (0-0) Real Nakonde
16/09 13:00 Green Eagles 0-2 (0-0) Buildcon
16/09 13:00 Konkola 1-0 (0-0) Power Dynamos
16/09 13:00 Nakambala Leopards 0-0 (0-0) Lusaka Dynamos
16/09 13:00 Nchanga Rangers 1-2 (0-0) Kabwe
16/09 13:00 Mufulira 3-1 (0-0) Nkwazi
16/09 13:00 City of Lusaka 0-3 (0-0) NAPSA Stars
10/09 13:00 City of Lusaka 0-1 (0-0) Green Buffaloes FC
10/09 11:00 NAPSA Stars 4-3 (0-0) Forest Rangers
09/09 13:00 Zanaco 3-2 (0-0) ZESCO
09/09 13:00 Power Dynamos 1-1 (0-0) Mufulira
09/09 13:00 Kabwe 0-1 (0-0) Nakambala Leopards
09/09 13:00 Nkwazi 1-1 (0-0) Green Eagles
09/09 13:00 Lumwana Radiants 0-0 (0-0) Nkana
09/09 13:00 Real Nakonde 0-0 (0-0) Nchanga Rangers
09/09 13:00 Buildcon 2-0 (0-0) Red Arrows
09/09 11:00 Lusaka Dynamos 2-1 (0-0) Konkola
03/09 13:00 Nkana 4-0 (2-0) Zanaco
03/09 13:00 ZESCO City of Lusaka
03/09 13:00 Green Buffaloes FC 1-0 (0-0) NAPSA Stars
03/09 13:00 Green Eagles 0-0 (0-0) Power Dynamos
03/09 13:00 Konkola 0-0 (0-0) Kabwe
03/09 13:00 Red Arrows 0-0 (0-0) Nkwazi
03/09 13:00 Nakambala Leopards 1-1 (1-0) Real Nakonde
03/09 13:00 Nchanga Rangers 1-0 (1-0) Lumwana Radiants
Free Livescores