Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:35 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 2-0
  • 12:35 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 1-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 0-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 1-0
  • 12:33 Starts Den haag - De graafschap
  • 12:32 Starts Leicester city - Liverpool fc
  • 12:31 Goal for Wurzburger.The score between Meppen and Wurzburger is 1-0
  • 12:31 Goal for Munster.The score between RW Erfurt and Munster is 1-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Uzbekistan - Football - Uzbekistan Cup
27/07 13:00 Bunyodkor Neftchi Fargona
04/07 14:00 Buxoro FK 0-0 (0-0) Lokomotiv Tashkent
04/07 13:45 Mashal Muborak 1-2 (0-1) Din. Samarkand
30/06 13:30 Neftchi Fargona 1-2 (0-1) Bunyodkor
30/06 13:00 Nasaf Qarshi 4-1 (0-0) Kokand 1912
30/06 13:00 Din. Samarkand 0-1 (0-0) Mashal Muborak
31/05 14:00 Bunyodkor 3-0 (1-0) Shortan Guzor
31/05 14:00 Navbahor Namangan 2-1 (2-1) Neftchi Fargona
31/05 13:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1-1 (0-0) Lokomotiv Tashkent
31/05 13:30 Olmaliq 2-2 (0-1) Din. Samarkand
31/05 13:10 Mashal Muborak 5-0 (2-0) Yozavon Lochinglari
30/05 14:00 Sogdiana 0-3 (0-1) Buxoro FK
30/05 13:30 Nasaf Qarshi 1-0 (0-0) Pakhtakor
30/05 12:45 Met. Bekobod 3-2 (1-0) Kokand 1912
Uzbekistan - Football - Professional Football League
15/07 11:00 Nasaf Qarshi 0-0 Bunyodkor
15/07 11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 0-0 Kokand 1912
15/07 11:00 Met. Bekobod 0-0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
15/07 11:00 Din. Samarkand 0-0 Pakhtakor
15/07 11:00 Mashal Muborak 0-0 Shortan Guzor
15/07 11:00 Neftchi Fargona 0-0 Navbahor Namangan
15/07 11:00 Obod 0-0 Buxoro FK
15/07 11:00 Olmaliq 0-0 Sogdiana
08/07 11:00 Bunyodkor 0-0 Olmaliq
08/07 11:00 Pakhtakor 0-0 Neftchi Fargona
08/07 11:00 Buxoro FK 0-0 Nasaf Qarshi
08/07 11:00 Met. Bekobod 0-0 Mashal Muborak
08/07 11:00 Kokand 1912 0-0 Obod
08/07 11:00 Navbahor Namangan 0-0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
08/07 11:00 Shortan Guzor 0-0 Din. Samarkand
08/07 11:00 Sogdiana 0-0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
04/07 14:00 Bunyodkor 3-2 (1-1) Nasaf Qarshi
01/07 11:00 Sogdiana 0-0 Bunyodkor
30/06 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3-1 (0-1) Met. Bekobod
25/06 14:00 Nasaf Qarshi 4-0 (1-0) Navbahor Namangan
25/06 14:00 Bunyodkor 1-0 (0-0) Lokomotiv Tashkent
25/06 14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 2-0 (1-0) Shortan Guzor
25/06 14:00 Olmaliq 0-0 (0-0) Kokand 1912
25/06 14:00 Sogdiana 1-2 (0-1) Buxoro FK
25/06 13:30 Neftchi Fargona 0-2 (0-1) Met. Bekobod
25/06 13:15 Din. Samarkand 0-0 (0-0) Mashal Muborak
24/06 13:30 Obod 1-4 (0-1) Pakhtakor
20/06 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2-0 (1-0) Din. Samarkand
20/06 14:00 Buxoro FK 4-2 (3-0) Bunyodkor
20/06 14:00 Navbahor Namangan 1-1 (0-0) Olmaliq
20/06 14:00 Shortan Guzor 2-0 (2-0) Obod
20/06 13:00 Kokand 1912 3-2 (3-0) Sogdiana
19/06 14:00 Pakhtakor 2-1 (0-0) Nasaf Qarshi
19/06 14:00 Mashal Muborak 2-2 (1-1) Neftchi Fargona
19/06 13:00 Met. Bekobod 3-1 (1-0) Qizilqum Zarafshon
16/06 14:00 Bunyodkor 2-1 (1-1) Kokand 1912
15/06 14:00 Buxoro FK 1-2 (0-0) Lokomotiv Tashkent
15/06 14:00 Shortan Guzor 1-2 (0-0) Nasaf Qarshi
15/06 14:00 Olmaliq 2-0 (0-0) Pakhtakor
14/06 14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 2-0 (1-0) Mashal Muborak
14/06 14:00 Sogdiana 2-1 (2-0) Navbahor Namangan
14/06 13:30 Obod 1-4 (0-2) Met. Bekobod
14/06 13:00 Neftchi Fargona 2-3 (0-2) Din. Samarkand
27/05 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 4-0 (1-0) Neftchi Fargona
27/05 14:00 Navbahor Namangan 1-1 (0-0) Bunyodkor
27/05 13:30 Shortan Guzor 0-1 (0-0) Olmaliq
Free Livescores