Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:55 Goal for Hard.The score between SV Worgl and Hard is 1-0
  • 11:54 Red card against San Sebastian Reyes
  • 11:54 Goal for Beijing Guoan.The score between Tianjin Teda and Beijing Guoan is 1-0
  • 11:53 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 4-3
  • 11:53 Goal for Southern Myanmar.The score between Hantharwady United and Southern Myanmar is 2-0
  • 11:53 Goal for Zwekapin United.The score between Ayeyawady United and Zwekapin United is 2-1
  • 11:53 Goal for Guizhou Zhicheng.The score between Guangzhou and Guizhou Zhicheng is 2-0
  • 11:52 Goal for Cartagena.The score between Granada CF B and Cartagena is 0-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Uruguay - Football - Primera Division
Today 21:00 Ca penarol 0-0 Defensor sporting
Today 19:30 El Tanque Sisley 0-0 Fenix
Today 19:30 Cerro 0-0 Danubio
Today 19:30 Boston River 0-0 Wanderers
21/10 19:30 Liverpool P. 0-0 Club nacional
21/10 19:30 Racing Montev. 0-0 Rampla Juniors
21/10 19:30 Plaza Colonia 0-0 Juventud
21/10 19:30 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 0-0 Sud America
15/10 19:30 Club nacional 1-2 (0-0) El Tanque Sisley
15/10 19:30 Sud America 2-2 (1-0) Plaza Colonia
15/10 19:30 Wanderers 2-1 (2-0) Liverpool P.
15/10 19:30 Juventud 2-1 (0-0) Danubio
15/10 19:30 Boston River 1-0 (0-0) Cerro
14/10 21:00 Rampla Juniors 1-4 (0-2) Ca penarol
14/10 19:30 Fenix 1-2 (0-1) Racing Montev.
14/10 18:30 Defensor sporting 2-1 (0-1) ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
08/10 19:30 Danubio 1-0 (0-0) Sud America
08/10 19:30 El Tanque Sisley 1-1 (0-1) Wanderers
08/10 19:30 Cerro 3-2 (1-2) Juventud
08/10 19:30 Plaza Colonia 1-2 (0-0) Defensor sporting
07/10 21:00 Ca penarol 3-0 (2-0) Fenix
07/10 19:30 Racing Montev. 1-1 (0-0) Boston River
01/10 19:00 Club nacional 0-0 El Tanque Sisley
01/10 19:00 Sud America 0-0 Plaza Colonia
01/10 19:00 Wanderers 0-0 Liverpool P.
01/10 19:00 Juventud 0-0 Danubio
01/10 19:00 Boston River 0-0 Cerro
30/09 21:00 Rampla Juniors 0-0 Ca penarol
30/09 19:00 Fenix 0-0 Racing Montev.
30/09 18:30 Defensor sporting 0-0 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
24/09 19:00 Danubio 0-0 Sud America
24/09 19:00 El Tanque Sisley 0-0 Wanderers
24/09 19:00 Ca penarol 0-0 Fenix
24/09 19:00 Cerro 0-0 Juventud
24/09 19:00 Plaza Colonia 0-0 Defensor sporting
23/09 23:00 Racing Montev. 0-1 (0-1) Club nacional
23/09 23:00 Racing Montev. 0-1 (0-1) Club nacional
23/09 23:00 Racing Montev. 0-1 (0-1) Club nacional
23/09 19:00 Liverpool P. 1-2 (1-1) Boston River
23/09 19:00 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 3-1 (2-1) Rampla Juniors
18/09 19:00 Sud America 1-1 (1-1) Juventud
18/09 19:00 Boston River 1-0 (1-0) El Tanque Sisley
17/09 19:00 Club nacional 0-2 (0-0) Ca penarol
16/09 19:00 Wanderers 1-1 (1-0) Racing Montev.
16/09 19:00 Fenix 0-0 (0-0) ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
16/09 19:00 Liverpool P. 1-0 (0-0) Cerro
16/09 19:00 Defensor sporting 1-0 (0-0) Danubio
16/09 19:00 Rampla Juniors 2-0 (0-0) Plaza Colonia
12/09 19:00 El Tanque Sisley 0-3 (0-2) Liverpool P.
12/09 19:00 Cerro 2-1 (2-0) Sud America
12/09 19:00 Racing Montev. 0-0 Boston River
12/09 19:00 Plaza Colonia 1-3 (0-1) Fenix
12/09 19:00 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 2-1 (0-1) Club nacional
10/09 19:00 El Tanque Sisley 0-0 Liverpool P.
10/09 19:00 Cerro 0-0 Sud America
10/09 19:00 Racing Montev. 0-0 Boston River
10/09 19:00 Plaza Colonia 0-0 Fenix
10/09 19:00 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 0-0 Club nacional
09/09 22:00 Ca penarol 2-0 (0-0) Wanderers
09/09 19:00 Danubio 1-1 (0-1) Rampla Juniors
Free Livescores