Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 22:47 Red card against Guarani
  • 22:47 Goal for Real Madriz.The score between Chinandega and Real Madriz is 3-1
  • 22:47 Goal for Botafogo PB.The score between Remo PA and Botafogo PB is 2-1
  • 22:45 Goal for Metapan.The score between Alianza FC and Metapan is 5-2
  • 22:45 Red card against Botafogo PB
  • 22:41 Goal for Once caldas.The score between Junior and Once caldas is 1-0
  • 22:41 Goal for Once caldas.The score between Junior and Once caldas is 0-0
  • 22:41 Goal for Huachipato.The score between Universidad de chile and Huachipato is 3-2
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Ukraine - Football - Youth League
25/08 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk U21 Karpaty U21
25/08 13:00 Stal Kamianske U21 Zirka Kirovograd U21
19/08 14:00 Karpaty U21 1-1 (0-1) Oleksandriya U21
19/08 14:00 Vorskla Poltava U21 3-2 (0-0) Mariupol U21
19/08 11:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 3-0 (3-0) Stal Kamianske U21
19/08 09:00 Zirka Kirovograd U21 1-2 (1-2) Zorya U21
18/08 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 3-0 (1-0) Olimpik Donetsk U21
18/08 13:30 Ch. Odessa U21 3-0 (1-0) Veres Rivne U21
12/08 12:00 Mariupol U21 2-2 (1-0) Karpaty U21
11/08 15:30 Veres Rivne U21 1-0 (0-0) Zorya U21
11/08 14:00 Oleksandriya U21 1-1 (1-0) Shakhtar Donetsk U21
11/08 14:00 Stal Kamianske U21 0-1 (0-0) Vorskla Poltava U21
11/08 08:00 Olimpik Donetsk U21 0-3 (0-0) Ch. Odessa U21
10/08 11:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 6-0 (4-0) Zirka Kirovograd U21
Ukraine - Football - Premier
Today 16:30 Vorskla poltava 1-0 (0-0) Illichivets
Today 16:30 Dynamo kyiv 4-1 (3-0) Stal
Today 14:00 Karpaty 0-0 (0-0) Olexandria
Today 14:00 Zirka 2-1 (2-1) ΖΟΡΑ
19/08 16:30 Chernomorets Odessa 0-1 (0-0) Veres Rivne
19/08 16:30 Shakhtar donetsk 2-0 (1-0) Olimpic Donetsk
13/08 16:30 Olimpic Donetsk 1-0 (0-0) Chernomorets Odessa
13/08 14:00 Illichivets 3-0 (2-0) Karpaty
12/08 16:30 Olexandria 1-2 (1-1) Shakhtar donetsk
12/08 14:00 Veres Rivne 0-1 (0-0) ΖΟΡΑ
12/08 14:00 Stal 0-1 (0-0) Vorskla poltava
11/08 16:00 Dynamo kyiv 3-0 (0-0) Zirka
06/08 16:30 Vorskla poltava 0-0 (0-0) Dynamo kyiv
06/08 16:30 ΖΟΡΑ 0-2 (0-0) Olimpic Donetsk
06/08 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa 2-2 (1-0) Olexandria
06/08 14:00 Zirka 1-3 (1-1) Veres Rivne
05/08 16:30 Shakhtar donetsk 3-1 (2-0) Illichivets
Ukraine - Football - Persha Liga
Today 14:00 Arsenal Kyiv 0-0 (0-0) Rukh Vynnyky
19/08 17:00 Obolon Brovar Kyjev 2-0 (1-0) Enerhiya Mykolajiv
19/08 15:00 Naftovik 1-0 (1-0) Volyn
19/08 15:00 Kremin 0-1 (0-0) Inhulets
19/08 15:00 Balkany Zorya 1-0 (0-0) Kolos Kovalyovka
19/08 15:00 FC Dnipro Cherkasy 2-3 (1-1) Poltava FK
19/08 14:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk 0-0 (0-0) Desna
19/08 14:00 Sumy 1-1 (1-1) Helios
19/08 14:00 Zhemchuzhina 1-2 (1-0) Hirnyk-Sport
14/08 16:00 Enerhiya Mykolajiv 2-0 (2-0) Kremin
14/08 16:00 Volyn 3-2 (1-0) FC Dnipro Cherkasy
14/08 15:00 Poltava FK 0-1 (0-0) Arsenal Kyiv
13/08 16:00 Desna 2-0 (1-0) Balkany Zorya
13/08 16:00 Inhulets 2-1 (0-0) Sumy
13/08 15:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 1-0 (0-0) Obolon Brovar Kyjev
13/08 15:00 Rukh Vynnyky 2-2 (1-1) Zhemchuzhina
13/08 14:00 Helios 2-0 (1-0) Naftovik
13/08 14:00 Hirnyk-Sport 1-2 (1-0) Avanhard Kramatorsk
09/08 16:00 Desna 2-3 (2-0) Kolos Kovalyovka
09/08 15:30 Arsenal Kyiv 2-0 (1-0) Volyn
09/08 15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk 2-1 (2-1) Rukh Vynnyky
09/08 15:00 Sumy 0-1 (0-1) Enerhiya Mykolajiv
09/08 15:00 Naftovik 1-1 (0-0) Inhulets
09/08 15:00 Kremin 0-3 (0-1) Obolon Brovar Kyjev
09/08 15:00 Balkany Zorya 1-0 (1-0) Hirnyk-Sport
09/08 15:00 Zhemchuzhina 0-1 (0-1) Poltava FK
09/08 15:00 FC Dnipro Cherkasy 1-2 (1-2) Helios
05/08 16:30 Obolon Brovar Kyjev 2-1 (0-0) Sumy
05/08 16:00 Enerhiya Mykolajiv 2-1 (2-0) Naftovik
Free Livescores