Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:34 Starts Spain U17 - Iran U17
  • 11:34 Starts Lokomotive Leipzig - Auerbach
  • 11:34 Starts T-T Ha Noi - Can Tho
  • 11:34 Starts SV Worgl - Hard
  • 11:33 Red card against Zaragoza B
  • 11:33 Goal for Terek grozny.The score between Ural Sverdlovsk and Terek grozny is 1-0
  • 11:33 Goal for Siarka Tarnobrzeg.The score between Znicz pruszkow and Siarka Tarnobrzeg is 1-3
  • 11:33 Goal for Dusseldorf U19.The score between Preussen Munster U19 and Dusseldorf U19 is 1-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Turkey - Football - Super Lig
27/10 17:00 Kasimpasa Goztepe
23/10 17:00 Besiktas Buyuksehir
Today 16:30 Galatasaray Fenerbahce
Today 13:30 Kayserispor Konyaspor
Today 11:00 Sivasspor 0-0 Bursaspor 34 
21/10 16:30 Malatyaspor 1-0 (1-0) Trabzonspor
21/10 13:30 Akhisar 3-3 (1-3) Genclerbirligi
21/10 11:00 Osmanlispor 3-0 (0-0) Karabukspor
20/10 17:00 Goztepe 3-3 (1-0) Alanyaspor
20/10 17:00 Antalyaspor 2-1 (1-1) Kasimpasa
16/10 17:00 Bursaspor 3-1 (2-1) Osmanlispor
Turkey - Football - Bank Asya 1. Lig
27/10 15:00 Samsunspor Gaziantepspor
Today 15:00 Boluspor Balikesirspor
Today 12:30 Eskisehirspor Erzurum BB
Today 12:30 Elazigspor Samsunspor
Today 10:00 Giresunspor 0-1 (0-0) Manisaspor 73 
Today 10:00 Umraniyespor 0-0 (0-0) Gaziantepspor 75 
21/10 16:30 Gaziantepspor 0-0 (0-0) Rizespor
21/10 10:00 Istanbul 2-0 (1-0) Altinordu
21/10 10:00 Denizlispor 1-0 (0-0) Adanademirspor
20/10 15:00 Adana 0-0 (0-0) Ankaragucu
16/10 15:00 Manisaspor 1-1 (0-1) Denizlispor
Turkey - Football - Tff 3. Lig Group 2
Today 12:00 Turgutluspor Erciyesspor
21/10 11:30 Kirikhanspor 1-2 (0-0) Pazarspor
21/10 11:00 Vanspor 3-1 (1-1) Golcukspor
21/10 11:00 Trabzonspor 1-3 (1-1) Ankara Demirspor
21/10 11:00 Diyarbakirspor 1-0 (0-0) Darica G.Birligi
Turkey - Football - Tff 3. Lig Group 3
Today 12:00 Tekirdagspor Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
Today 11:30 Osmaniyespor Ankara Adliyespor
21/10 16:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1-1 (0-0) Corumspor
21/10 16:00 Kocaelispor 0-0 (0-0) Payasspor
21/10 12:00 Aydinspor 3-1 (2-0) Cizrespor
21/10 12:00 Sultanbeyli 6-1 (0-1) Tepecik
21/10 11:00 Arsinspor 1-1 (0-1) Elaziz Bld.
Turkey - Football - Tff 3. Lig Group 1
Today 10:30 Erbaaspor 0-0 (0-0) Manisa 46 
21/10 16:00 Dardanelspor 0-2 (0-1) Bayrampasaspor
21/10 12:00 Halide E. 2-1 (1-0) Kozan
21/10 11:30 Erzin 1-2 (0-0) Kemerspor 2003
21/10 11:30 Duzcespor 1-0 (0-0) Yomraspor
21/10 11:00 Ofspor 1-2 (0-0) Batman Petrol
21/10 11:00 Bayburt 1-0 (1-0) Bergama Bld.
21/10 11:00 12 Bingol 2-1 (1-1) Orhangazispor
Turkey - Football - Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
21/10 16:00 Sakaryaspor 2-0 (0-0) Nazillispor
21/10 16:00 Fethiyespor 2-1 (1-1) F. Karagumruk
21/10 12:00 Kirklarelispor 5-3 (3-1) Altay
21/10 12:00 Silivrispor 0-2 (0-1) Sanliurfaspor
21/10 12:00 Karsiyaka 0-0 (0-0) Zonguldak K.
21/10 11:30 Hacettepe 2-1 (0-0) Pendikspor
21/10 11:30 Bugsasspor 1-1 (0-0) Gumushanespor
21/10 11:30 Nigde Belediyespor 1-0 (1-0) Anadolu Selcukspor
21/10 10:30 Bandirmaspor 0-0 (0-0) Kahramanmaras
Turkey - Football - Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
21/10 16:00 Bucaspor 0-1 (0-0) Sivas Belediyespor
21/10 12:00 Eyupspor 3-4 (2-2) Kastamonuspor
21/10 12:00 Inegolspor 2-2 (1-2) Sancaktepe Belediye
21/10 12:00 Sariyer 1-0 (1-0) Amedspor
21/10 12:00 Menemen Belediyespor 1-0 (1-0) Hatayspor
21/10 12:00 Kocaelispor 1-4 (0-3) Afjet Afyonspor
21/10 12:00 Bodrumspor 2-1 (1-0) Tokatspor
21/10 11:30 Etimesgut 3-2 (1-0) Keciorengucu
21/10 11:00 Tuzlaspor 6-1 (3-1) Mersin I.Y.
Free Livescores