Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:39 Starts Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan
  • 11:38 Goal for Oldenburg.The score between Hamburger Am. and Oldenburg is 5-0
  • 11:38 Starts Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua
  • 11:38 Starts Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou RF
  • 11:37 Goal for Balkany Zorya.The score between Helios and Balkany Zorya is 1-1
  • 11:37 Goal for Dynamo Dresden.The score between Nurnberg and Dynamo Dresden is 1-0
  • 11:37 Goal for Albania U17.The score between Spain U17 and Albania U17 is 1-0
  • 11:37 Starts Guangzhou - Guizhou Zhicheng
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Switzerland - Football - Cup
26/10 18:15 Delemont St. gallen
26/10 18:00 Echallens Luzern
26/10 17:30 Schotz Lugano
25/10 18:30 Lausanne sports Grasshopper
25/10 18:00 Rapperswil Basel
25/10 17:30 Munsingen Young boys
25/10 17:15 Stade Nyonnais Thun
24/10 18:00 Lausanne Ouchy Zurich
Switzerland - Football - Challenge League
23/10 18:00 Aarau Winterthur
Today 14:00 Wohlen Wil
21/10 17:00 Chiasso 2-1 (1-0) SV Schaffhausen
21/10 17:00 Servette 2-1 (2-0) Rapperswil
20/10 18:00 Fc vaduz 0-5 (0-2) Xamax
16/10 18:00 Winterthur 0-1 (0-1) Rapperswil
15/10 14:00 Xamax 4-1 (0-0) Chiasso
14/10 17:00 Wil 1-3 (0-1) Aarau
14/10 17:00 SV Schaffhausen 2-1 (0-1) Wohlen
Switzerland - Football - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Today 14:00 Grasshopper II Bassecourt
21/10 15:00 Munsingen 1-1 (0-1) Solothurn
21/10 14:00 Baden 1-4 (0-3) Buochs
21/10 14:00 Black Stars FC 6-0 (2-0) Schotz
21/10 14:00 Luzern II 2-1 (0-0) Zug
14/10 18:00 Bassecourt 0-5 (0-2) Luzern II
Switzerland - Football - Super League
Today 14:00 St. gallen Lausanne sports
Today 14:00 Luzern Young boys
Today 14:00 Sion Lugano
21/10 17:00 Basel 2-1 (1-0) Thun
21/10 17:00 Zurich 0-4 (0-1) Grasshopper
15/10 14:00 Thun 1-3 (0-2) Zurich
15/10 14:00 Grasshopper 1-1 (0-1) Luzern
15/10 14:00 Sion 1-2 (0-1) St. gallen
14/10 17:00 Lugano 0-4 (0-2) Basel
14/10 17:00 Lausanne sports 2-1 (1-0) Young boys
Switzerland - Football - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Today 13:00 Thun II Oberwallis Naters
Today 12:30 Lausanne II Fribourg
21/10 16:00 Young Boys II 4-2 (1-1) Martigny
21/10 15:30 Dudingen 1-1 (1-0) Echallens
21/10 15:30 Vevey 3-1 (2-1) Grand-Lancy
21/10 15:00 Etoile-Carouge 1-1 (1-0) Azzurri Lausanne
15/10 12:30 Oberwallis Naters 1-0 (1-0) Meyrin
14/10 15:00 Grand-Lancy 4-3 (1-2) Thun II
14/10 15:00 Azzurri Lausanne 3-1 (3-1) Lausanne II
14/10 15:00 Echallens 1-2 (0-1) Vevey
14/10 15:00 Fribourg 3-3 (2-2) Dudingen
Switzerland - Football - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
21/10 16:30 Ac bellinzona 1-0 (1-0) Thalwil
21/10 15:00 Seuzach 4-2 (2-2) Wettswil Bonstetten
21/10 14:00 Eschen 3-0 (0-0) Balzers
21/10 14:00 Red Star Zurich 3-3 (3-2) Gossau
21/10 14:00 St. Gallen II 3-0 (1-0) Tuggen
Switzerland - Football - 1.Liga Promotion
21/10 15:30 La Chaux-de-Fonds 0-1 (0-1) Koniz
21/10 15:30 Yverdon 3-1 (0-0) Zurich II
21/10 15:00 Lausanne Ouchy 2-0 (1-0) Bruhl SG
21/10 14:00 Juventus Zurich 0-1 (0-0) Stade Nyonnais
21/10 14:00 Old Boys 2-1 (2-0) Bavois
21/10 14:00 Breitenrain 2-2 (0-1) Cham
21/10 13:00 Sion II 2-1 (1-0) Kriens
21/10 13:00 Basel II 4-0 (0-0) United Zurich
14/10 16:00 Kriens 0-0 (0-0) Juventus Zurich
14/10 15:30 Stade Nyonnais 2-1 (0-0) Basel II
14/10 15:00 Bavois 3-2 (2-1) Lausanne Ouchy
Free Livescores