Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:49 Goal for Karsiyaka.The score between Tuzlaspor and Karsiyaka is 1-1
  • 10:49 Goal for Zlate Moravce.The score between Sered and Zlate Moravce is 1-1
  • 10:46 Goal for Szigetszentmiklos.The score between Mtk hungaria and Szigetszentmiklos is 2-1
  • 10:46 Goal for Melbourne Victory.The score between Perth Glory and Melbourne Victory is 2-1
  • 10:45 Goal for Hong Kong.The score between Pegasus Juniors and Hong Kong is 0-3
  • 10:45 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 2-1
  • 10:44 Goal for Zlin.The score between Olomouc and Zlin is 1-1
  • 10:44 Goal for Karsiyaka.The score between Tuzlaspor and Karsiyaka is 0-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Spain - Football - Cup
26/01 20:15 Fc barcelona Real sociedad
25/01 20:15 Celta de vigo Real madrid
25/01 18:15 Sd eibar Atletico madrid
24/01 18:15 Deportivo alaves Alcorcon
Spain - Football - Primera Division
22/01 19:45 Sd eibar Fc barcelona
22/01 17:30 Real betis sevilla Real sporting de gijon
22/01 17:30 Real sociedad Celta de vigo
22/01 15:15 Athletic bilbao Atletico madrid
22/01 11:00 Ca osasuna pamplona Sevilla fc
Today 19:45 Villareal cf Valencia cf
Today 17:30 Deportivo alaves Leganes
Spain - Football - Segunda Division
22/01 19:00 Fc cadiz Ud almeria
22/01 17:00 Getafe cf Mirandes
22/01 17:00 Girona Sevilla fc ii
22/01 15:00 Reus Deportiu Rcd mallorca
22/01 11:00 Ud levante valencia Cd numancia
Today 19:00 UCAM Murcia Real zaragoza
Today 17:00 Vallecano Elche cf
Today 17:00 Huesca Alcorcon
Today 17:00 Lugo Gimnastic de tarragona
Today 17:00 Cd tenerife Cordoba cf
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 2
22/01 17:00 Gernika Club Mensajero
22/01 16:00 Toledo Arenas Club
22/01 11:15 Socuellamos Sestao
22/01 11:00 Fuenlabrada San Sebastian Reyes
22/01 11:00 Rayo Majadahonda Logrones UD
22/01 10:30 Zamudio Barakaldo
Today 18:00 Real union R. Sociedad B
Today 18:00 Amorebieta Real madrid b
Today 16:00 Leioa Navalcarnero
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 3
22/01 17:00 Hercules alicante Sabadell
22/01 16:00 Hospitalet Lleida
22/01 16:00 Saguntino Llagostera
22/01 11:00 Alcoyano Gava
22/01 11:00 Atletico Baleares Cornella
22/01 11:00 Espanyol B Eldense
22/01 11:00 Prat Badalona
22/01 11:00 Mallorca B Levante UD B
22/01 11:00 Ebro Valencia B
Today 16:30 Villarreal cf b Barcelona b
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 4
22/01 16:30 La Mancha Cartagena
22/01 16:00 La Hoya Lorca Real murcia
22/01 16:00 Linense Extremadura UD
22/01 16:00 Recreativo huelva Atletico Sanluqueno
22/01 16:00 La Roda Granada CF B
22/01 16:00 Linare Jaen
22/01 16:00 El Ejido San Fernando
22/01 11:00 Cordoba B Marbella
22/01 11:00 Merida AD Melilla
22/01 11:00 Jumilla Villanovense
Spain - Football - Segunda Division B - Group 1
22/01 16:00 Burgos Guijuelo
22/01 16:00 Ponferantina Somozas
22/01 16:00 Leonesa Izarra
22/01 16:00 Pontevedra Racing santander
22/01 11:00 Tudelano Coruxo FC
22/01 11:00 Celta Vigo B Palencia
22/01 11:00 Lealtad Caudal
22/01 11:00 Valladolid B Arandina
Today 17:00 Racing club ferrol Mutilvera
Today 16:00 Osasuna B Boiro
Free Livescores