Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:46 Goal for Cartagena.The score between Granada CF B and Cartagena is 0-2
  • 11:46 Red card against Elva
  • 11:45 Red card against Utenis
  • 11:45 Goal for Iran U17.The score between Spain U17 and Iran U17 is 1-0
  • 11:45 Goal for Can Tho.The score between T-T Ha Noi and Can Tho is 1-0
  • 11:45 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 3-1
  • 11:45 Goal for Torpedo.The score between Lipetsk and Torpedo is 0-1
  • 11:45 Goal for Buducnost.The score between Mladost P. and Buducnost is 2-2
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Slovakia - Football - 2. division
27/10 12:00 Lokomotiva Kosice FK Pohronie
Today 12:30 Trebisov Komarno
21/10 13:00 Poprad FK 0-0 (0-0) Skalica
21/10 13:00 Zvolen 1-0 (0-0) Samorin
21/10 12:30 Liptovsky Mikulas 1-2 (0-0) Lokomotiva Kosice
21/10 12:30 Spisska Nova Ves 2-0 (2-0) Zilina B
20/10 16:00 FK Pohronie 2-3 (1-1) Sered
20/10 12:30 Partizan Bardejov 7-0 (5-0) Podbrezova B
15/10 13:00 Sered 3-1 (2-0) Liptovsky Mikulas
15/10 08:30 Podbrezova B 1-1 (1-0) Trebisov
Slovakia - Football - Fortuna Liga
Today 15:00 Presov Msk zilina
21/10 15:00 Senica 0-3 (0-0) Ruzomberok
21/10 15:00 Michalovce 0-0 (0-0) Nitra
21/10 15:00 Spartak trnava 2-0 (0-0) Podbrezova
21/10 15:00 Zlate Moravce 3-2 (2-1) Slovan bratislava
21/10 13:00 DAC 1904 1-2 (1-1) Trencin
15/10 15:00 Msk zilina 2-0 (1-0) Nitra
14/10 16:00 Ruzomberok 1-1 (1-1) Zlate Moravce
Slovakia - Football - Divison C Bratislava
Today 13:00 Bernolakovo Svaty Jur
Today 13:00 Lozorno Raca
Today 13:00 Slovan Most Vajnory
Today 13:00 Dunajska Luzna Tomasov
Today 13:00 Rohoznik Slovan Bratislava B
Today 08:30 Petrzalka Akademia 2-1 (1-1) Pezinok PSC
21/10 13:00 Devinska N. Ves 2-0 (1-0) Rovinka
15/10 13:00 Vajnory 0-3 (0-2) Petrzalka Akademia
15/10 13:00 Tomasov 1-0 (1-0) Bahon
15/10 13:00 Rovinka 0-1 (0-1) Slovan Most
15/10 08:30 Raca 2-2 (2-0) Dunajska Luzna
15/10 08:30 Slovan Bratislava B 9-0 (3-0) Bernolakovo
Slovakia - Football - Divison C West
Today 12:00 Gabcikovo Spartak Trnava B
Today 12:00 Dun. Streda B Nemsova
Today 12:00 MFK Topolcany Puchov
21/10 12:00 Galanta 6-0 (3-0) Belusa
18/10 12:30 Dubnica 1-0 (1-0) Gabcikovo
15/10 12:30 Belusa 0-2 (0-2) Sala
15/10 08:30 Spartak Trnava B 2-0 (0-0) FC Zlate Moravce B
Slovakia - Football - Divison C East
Today 12:00 Snina Stropkov
Today 12:00 FK Svit V. Revistia
Today 12:00 Plavnica Giraltovce
Today 12:00 B. Nova Ves Vranov MFK
15/10 12:30 Plavnica 0-0 (0-0) Roznava
15/10 12:30 Sabinov 1-1 (1-0) FK Svit
15/10 12:30 V. Revistia 1-0 (1-0) Snina
Slovakia - Football - Divison C Central
Today 12:00 Detva Krasno
Today 12:00 Nova Bana Novohrad Lucenec
21/10 12:00 Rimavska Sobota 7-0 (4-0) Zarnovica
21/10 12:00 Cadca 5-1 (1-1) Filakovo
21/10 12:00 MSK Martin 1-2 (0-1) Oravske Vesele
21/10 12:00 Namestovo 5-3 (1-2) L. Hradok
15/10 12:30 Krasno 2-3 (1-2) Rimavska Sobota
15/10 12:30 Nova Bana 1-2 (0-1) L. Hradok
15/10 12:30 Kalinovo 0-1 (0-1) Lip. Stiavnica
Slovakia - Football - Cup
18/10 17:00 Skalica 0-1 (0-1) Ruzomberok
18/10 15:30 Slovan bratislava 3-1 (1-0) Nitra
18/10 15:00 Msk zilina 3-0 (2-0) Podbrezova
18/10 15:00 Spartak trnava 3-0 (2-0) Spisska Nova Ves
18/10 13:00 Medzev 1-5 (0-2) DAC 1904
18/10 12:30 Liptovsky Mikulas 2-0 (0-0) Zvolen
18/10 12:30 Borcice 2-0 (0-0) Michalovce
Free Livescores