Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 15:03 Starts Wadi Degla - Arab Contractors
  • 15:03 Starts Neftchi - Zira
  • 15:03 Goal for Arab Contractors.The score between Wadi Degla and Arab Contractors is 1-0
  • 15:00 Goal for Liechtenstein.The score between Qatar and Liechtenstein is 1-1
  • 14:56 Starts Al-Raed - Al Qadisiya
  • 14:37 Goal for Liechtenstein.The score between Qatar and Liechtenstein is 1-0
  • 14:35 Goal for Francavilla.The score between Pescara and Francavilla is 1-1
  • 14:34 Goal for Batman Petrol.The score between Konyaspor and Batman Petrol is 2-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Slovakia - Football - Fortuna Liga
10/12 13:00 Ruzomberok 0-1 (0-0) Slovan bratislava
09/12 14:00 Trencin 5-2 (3-1) Msk zilina
09/12 13:00 Senica 1-1 (1-0) Michalovce
09/12 13:00 Podbrezova 1-0 (1-0) Nitra
09/12 13:00 Spartak trnava 1-0 (1-0) Presov
09/12 13:00 DAC 1904 3-3 (2-0) Zlate Moravce
05/12 16:00 Nitra 0-1 (0-0) Spartak trnava
02/12 14:00 Slovan bratislava 1-1 (1-1) Trencin
02/12 13:00 Msk zilina 1-0 (1-0) Podbrezova
02/12 13:00 Michalovce 1-1 (0-0) Ruzomberok
02/12 13:00 Presov 0-0 (0-0) DAC 1904
02/12 13:00 Zlate Moravce 3-0 (2-0) Senica
28/11 15:00 Michalovce 1-1 (0-0) Trencin
26/11 13:00 DAC 1904 0-0 (0-0) Nitra
25/11 14:00 Spartak trnava 0-3 (0-1) Msk zilina
25/11 13:00 Senica 1-0 (0-0) Presov
25/11 13:00 Podbrezova 1-1 (0-1) Slovan bratislava
25/11 13:00 Trencin 1-2 (1-0) Ruzomberok
25/11 13:00 Zlate Moravce 0-1 (0-1) Michalovce
19/11 13:00 Slovan bratislava 1-0 (1-0) Spartak trnava
18/11 14:00 Msk zilina 0-0 (0-0) DAC 1904
18/11 13:00 Michalovce 0-0 Trencin
18/11 13:00 Presov 1-1 (0-0) Zlate Moravce
18/11 13:00 Nitra 0-0 (0-0) Senica
18/11 13:00 Ruzomberok 3-0 (2-0) Podbrezova
05/11 16:00 Senica 4-1 (2-1) Msk zilina
05/11 16:00 Spartak trnava 1-1 (1-1) Ruzomberok
05/11 16:00 Zlate Moravce 2-2 (2-2) Nitra
Slovakia - Football - Divison C West
19/11 12:00 Sala 1-1 (1-1) FC Zlate Moravce B
18/11 12:00 Galanta 2-2 (2-1) Spartak Trnava B
18/11 12:00 MFK Topolcany 1-0 (1-0) Gabcikovo
17/11 12:30 Dun. Streda B 1-2 (1-1) Puchov
17/11 11:00 Dubnica 6-0 (4-0) Nemsova
12/11 12:30 Gabcikovo 1-2 (1-0) Crystal
12/11 12:30 Belusa 1-4 (1-2) Borcice
12/11 12:30 FC Zlate Moravce B 6-0 (2-0) MFK Topolcany
12/11 09:30 Spartak Trnava B 1-2 (1-1) Sala
08/11 13:00 FC Zlate Moravce B 1-1 (0-1) Gabcikovo
08/11 12:30 Dubnica 0-1 (0-0) Dun. Streda B
05/11 12:30 Crystal 4-1 (1-0) FC Zlate Moravce B
05/11 12:30 Dun. Streda B 2-0 (0-0) Belusa
Slovakia - Football - 2. division
19/11 12:00 Sered 4-1 (1-0) I. Bratislava
19/11 09:30 Zilina B 7-1 (3-0) Trebisov
18/11 12:00 Samorin 3-0 (1-0) Komarno
18/11 12:00 Partizan Bardejov 3-0 (2-0) Zvolen
18/11 12:00 Spisska Nova Ves 2-2 (0-0) Liptovsky Mikulas
17/11 16:00 FK Pohronie 0-1 (0-0) Podbrezova B
17/11 12:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 0-1 (0-0) Poprad FK
12/11 12:30 Trebisov 1-0 (1-0) Samorin
11/11 12:30 Poprad FK 1-0 (0-0) Sered
11/11 12:30 Zvolen 1-0 (0-0) Lokomotiva Kosice
11/11 12:30 I. Bratislava 1-7 (1-3) Zilina B
11/11 12:30 Komarno 1-1 (0-0) Skalica
11/11 12:30 Spisska Nova Ves 2-1 (1-1) Partizan Bardejov
10/11 16:00 FK Pohronie 2-1 (1-0) Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovakia - Football - Divison C Bratislava
12/11 12:30 Tomasov 4-2 (2-1) Lozorno
11/11 12:30 Rovinka 1-2 (1-1) Bernolakovo
Slovakia - Football - Divison C Central
08/11 17:30 Oravske Vesele 4-2 (2-0) Cadca
Slovakia - Football - Divison C East
05/11 12:30 Krompachy 2-1 (1-0) Snina
05/11 12:30 Sabinov 0-1 (0-0) Plavnica
Free Livescores