Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 14:56 Starts Al-Raed - Al Qadisiya
  • 14:37 Goal for Liechtenstein.The score between Qatar and Liechtenstein is 1-0
  • 14:35 Goal for Francavilla.The score between Pescara and Francavilla is 1-1
  • 14:34 Goal for Batman Petrol.The score between Konyaspor and Batman Petrol is 2-0
  • 14:33 Starts Qatar - Liechtenstein
  • 14:32 Starts Pune - Bengaluru
  • 14:31 Goal for Al Ain.The score between Ajman and Al Ain is 2-3
  • 14:31 Goal for Al Sharjah.The score between Dibba Al Fujairah and Al Sharjah is 2-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Skopje - Football - Cup
17/12 12:00 Shkupi Vardar
30/11 12:00 Vardar 1-1 (0-1) Shkupi
29/11 12:00 Pobeda Prilep 2-2 (1-1) Pelister
29/11 12:00 FK Skopje 1-2 (0-0) Renova
29/11 12:00 Akademija Pandev 4-1 (2-0) Teteks
08/11 12:00 Vardar 0-0 Shkupi
08/11 12:00 Pelister 5-2 (2-2) Pobeda Prilep
08/11 12:00 Teteks 0-2 (0-1) Akademija Pandev
08/11 12:00 Renova 2-0 (0-0) FK Skopje
Skopje - Football - Prva Liga
13/12 12:00 Vardar 1-0 (0-0) Fk rabotnicki
10/12 12:00 Vardar 3-1 (2-0) Akademija Pandev
03/12 12:00 Fk rabotnicki 3-0 (0-0) FK Skopje
03/12 12:00 Shkendija 3-0 (0-0) Pelister
03/12 12:00 Pobeda Prilep 1-1 (0-0) Renova
03/12 12:00 Shkupi 2-0 (0-0) Vardar
03/12 12:00 Akademija Pandev 0-1 (0-1) Sileks
26/11 12:00 Pelister 2-2 (2-0) Shkupi
26/11 12:00 Sileks 2-1 (0-1) Fk rabotnicki
26/11 12:00 FK Skopje 0-1 (0-1) Pobeda Prilep
26/11 12:00 Akademija Pandev 0-2 (0-1) Vardar
25/11 12:00 Renova 1-6 (0-3) Shkendija
22/11 12:00 FK Skopje 0-0 (0-0) Shkupi
19/11 17:00 Vardar 1-0 (0-0) Pelister
19/11 12:00 Shkendija 4-0 (2-0) FK Skopje
19/11 12:00 Pobeda Prilep 0-2 (0-1) Sileks
19/11 12:00 Shkupi 4-1 (2-1) Renova
19/11 12:00 Akademija Pandev 1-1 (0-0) Fk rabotnicki
16/11 12:00 Pelister 3-4 (1-2) Akademija Pandev
16/11 12:00 Fk rabotnicki 4-0 (2-0) Pobeda Prilep
16/11 12:00 Sileks 0-2 (0-0) Shkendija
16/11 12:00 Renova 2-5 (2-4) Vardar
05/11 12:30 Vardar 3-0 (1-0) FK Skopje
05/11 12:30 Pelister 2-1 (1-0) Renova
05/11 12:30 Shkendija 2-1 (1-1) Fk rabotnicki
05/11 12:30 Shkupi 0-1 (0-1) Sileks
05/11 12:30 Akademija Pandev 0-1 (0-1) Pobeda Prilep
29/10 12:30 Fk rabotnicki 1-0 (1-0) Shkupi
29/10 12:30 Sileks 0-0 (0-0) Vardar
29/10 12:30 Pobeda Prilep 0-2 (0-1) Shkendija
29/10 12:30 FK Skopje 1-0 (1-0) Pelister
Skopje - Football - Division 1
25/11 12:00 Gostivar 0-2 (0-0) Makedonija GjP
25/11 12:00 Novaci 1-2 (0-0) Teteks
25/11 12:00 Euromilk 0-0 (0-0) Vellazerimi
25/11 12:00 Belasica 0-0 Turnovo
18/11 12:00 Makedonija GjP 3-0 (0-0) Euromilk
18/11 12:00 Teteks 0-1 (0-0) Gostivar
18/11 12:00 Turnovo 0-0 Plackovica
18/11 12:00 Zajazi 2-0 (0-0) Lokomotiva Skopje
11/11 12:00 Euromilk 3-1 (0-0) Teteks
11/11 12:00 Lokomotiva Skopje 3-0 (0-0) Novaci
11/11 12:00 Zajazi 1-2 (0-0) Vellazerimi
04/11 12:30 Novaci 1-2 (0-0) Gostivar
04/11 12:30 Makedonija GjP 1-0 (0-0) Zajazi
04/11 12:30 Belasica 6-0 (0-0) Plackovica
04/11 12:30 Vellazerimi 1-1 (0-0) Lokomotiva Skopje
29/10 12:30 Vellazerimi 1-0 (0-0) Makedonija GjP
28/10 11:30 Bregalnica 0-0 Turnovo
28/10 11:30 Euromilk 2-1 (0-0) Novaci
28/10 11:30 Lokomotiva Skopje 1-1 (0-0) Gostivar
28/10 11:30 Zajazi 1-0 (0-0) Teteks
Free Livescores