Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 04:20 Goal for Seattle.The score between San jose and Seattle is 2-1
  • 03:46 Goal for Seattle.The score between San jose and Seattle is 1-1
  • 03:42 Goal for Sacramento Republic.The score between Los angeles and Sacramento Republic is 2-0
  • 03:40 Goal for Sacramento Republic.The score between Los angeles and Sacramento Republic is 1-0
  • 03:14 Red card against Seattle
  • 03:04 Goal for JK 32.KK.The score between Jarva-Jaani and JK 32.KK is 18-2
  • 02:46 Goal for Seattle.The score between San jose and Seattle is 1-0
  • 02:45 Red card against Mexico
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Skopje - Football - First League - Relegation
07/06 15:00 Novaci 1-3 (0-1) Shkupi
04/06 15:00 Shkupi 4-1 (3-0) Novaci
Skopje - Football - Prva Liga
31/05 14:30 Vardar 0-0 (0-0) Sileks
31/05 14:30 Shkendija 3-1 (0-1) Pelister
31/05 14:30 Bregalnica 6-2 (2-1) Fk rabotnicki
31/05 14:30 Pobeda Prilep 0-3 (0-2) Renova
31/05 14:30 Shkupi 1-1 (1-1) Makedonija GjP
28/05 14:30 Pelister 2-3 (0-2) Vardar
28/05 14:30 Fk rabotnicki 0-3 (0-1) Pobeda Prilep
28/05 14:30 Makedonija GjP 5-3 (2-1) Bregalnica
28/05 14:30 Sileks 1-0 (0-0) Shkupi
28/05 14:30 Renova 4-4 (2-2) Shkendija
21/05 14:30 Vardar 2-0 (0-0) Renova
21/05 14:30 Shkendija 2-2 (0-2) Fk rabotnicki
21/05 14:30 Sileks 3-3 (3-2) Pelister
21/05 14:30 Pobeda Prilep 4-2 (2-0) Makedonija GjP
21/05 14:30 Shkupi 3-0 (0-0) Bregalnica
14/05 14:30 Fk rabotnicki 2-2 (0-1) Vardar
14/05 14:30 Makedonija GjP 2-3 (0-1) Shkendija
14/05 14:30 Renova 1-0 (1-0) Sileks
14/05 14:30 Bregalnica 1-2 (0-0) Pobeda Prilep
13/05 14:30 Pelister 1-0 (1-0) Shkupi
07/05 14:30 Vardar 6-0 (3-0) Makedonija GjP
07/05 14:30 Pelister 3-0 (2-0) Renova
07/05 14:30 Shkendija 3-0 (1-0) Bregalnica
07/05 14:30 Sileks 0-2 (0-1) Fk rabotnicki
07/05 14:30 Shkupi 1-2 (1-1) Pobeda Prilep
03/05 14:00 Fk rabotnicki 1-1 (1-1) Pelister
03/05 14:00 Makedonija GjP 0-1 (0-1) Sileks
03/05 14:00 Renova 2-1 (1-1) Shkupi
03/05 14:00 Bregalnica 3-3 (1-2) Vardar
03/05 14:00 Pobeda Prilep 1-0 (1-0) Shkendija
30/04 14:00 Vardar 4-0 (2-0) Pobeda Prilep
30/04 14:00 Pelister 3-1 (2-0) Makedonija GjP
30/04 14:00 Sileks 3-2 (1-0) Bregalnica
30/04 14:00 Renova 1-1 (1-0) Fk rabotnicki
30/04 14:00 Shkupi 1-1 (0-1) Shkendija
Skopje - Football - Division 1
27/05 14:30 Metalurg Skopje 0-1 (0-0) Teteks
27/05 14:30 Negotino 1-0 (0-0) Euromilk
27/05 14:30 Akademija Pandev 1-1 (0-0) FK Skopje
27/05 14:30 Tikves 2-1 (0-0) Turnovo
26/05 14:30 Vellazerimi 2-3 (0-3) Novaci
20/05 14:30 Novaci 2-5 (0-0) Akademija Pandev
20/05 14:30 Teteks 2-1 (0-0) Tikves
20/05 14:30 Turnovo 1-0 (0-0) Negotino
20/05 14:30 Euromilk 2-2 (0-0) Vellazerimi
20/05 14:30 FK Skopje 4-0 (0-0) Metalurg Skopje
13/05 14:30 Metalurg Skopje 0-2 (0-0) Tikves
13/05 14:30 FK Skopje 0-0 (0-0) Novaci
13/05 14:30 Vellazerimi 3-0 (2-0) Turnovo
13/05 14:30 Negotino 1-1 (0-0) Teteks
13/05 14:30 Akademija Pandev 1-0 (1-0) Euromilk
06/05 14:00 Novaci 2-0 (0-0) Metalurg Skopje
06/05 14:00 Teteks 2-1 (0-0) Vellazerimi
06/05 14:00 Turnovo 1-3 (0-0) Akademija Pandev
06/05 14:00 Euromilk 0-1 (0-0) FK Skopje
06/05 14:00 Tikves 1-0 (0-0) Negotino
30/04 14:00 Metalurg Skopje 1-1 (0-1) Negotino
30/04 14:00 Novaci 4-0 (3-0) Euromilk
29/04 14:00 FK Skopje 2-1 (1-0) Turnovo
Free Livescores