Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:55 Goal for Hard.The score between SV Worgl and Hard is 1-0
  • 11:54 Red card against San Sebastian Reyes
  • 11:54 Goal for Beijing Guoan.The score between Tianjin Teda and Beijing Guoan is 1-0
  • 11:53 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 4-3
  • 11:53 Goal for Southern Myanmar.The score between Hantharwady United and Southern Myanmar is 2-0
  • 11:53 Goal for Zwekapin United.The score between Ayeyawady United and Zwekapin United is 2-1
  • 11:53 Goal for Guizhou Zhicheng.The score between Guangzhou and Guizhou Zhicheng is 2-0
  • 11:52 Goal for Cartagena.The score between Granada CF B and Cartagena is 0-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Skopje - Football - Prva Liga
25/10 12:30 Pelister Sileks
25/10 12:30 Fk rabotnicki Vardar
25/10 12:30 Renova FK Skopje
25/10 12:30 Shkupi Pobeda Prilep
25/10 12:30 Akademija Pandev Shkendija
Today 12:30 Fk rabotnicki Pelister
Today 12:30 Shkendija Shkupi
Today 12:30 Sileks Renova
Today 12:30 Pobeda Prilep Vardar
Today 12:30 FK Skopje Akademija Pandev
14/10 12:30 Vardar 4-2 (0-1) Shkendija
14/10 12:30 Pelister 2-1 (2-0) Pobeda Prilep
14/10 12:30 Renova 3-1 (1-0) Fk rabotnicki
14/10 12:30 FK Skopje 1-1 (1-0) Sileks
14/10 12:30 Akademija Pandev 2-0 (0-0) Shkupi
01/10 13:00 Vardar 1-0 (0-0) Shkupi
30/09 13:00 Pelister 1-3 (0-2) Shkendija
30/09 13:00 Sileks 1-0 (1-0) Akademija Pandev
30/09 13:00 Renova 0-0 (0-0) Pobeda Prilep
30/09 13:00 FK Skopje 0-0 (0-0) Fk rabotnicki
27/09 13:30 Fk rabotnicki 0-0 (0-0) Sileks
27/09 13:30 Shkendija 2-0 (2-0) Renova
27/09 13:30 Pobeda Prilep 4-2 (2-1) FK Skopje
27/09 13:30 Shkupi 1-1 (0-1) Pelister
27/09 13:30 Akademija Pandev 0-0 Vardar
24/09 13:30 Pelister 0-1 (0-1) Vardar
24/09 13:30 Fk rabotnicki 1-2 (1-1) Akademija Pandev
24/09 13:30 Sileks 1-0 (0-0) Pobeda Prilep
24/09 13:30 FK Skopje 1-2 (1-1) Shkendija
23/09 13:30 Renova 0-0 (0-0) Shkupi
20/09 13:30 Vardar 2-1 (1-1) Renova
20/09 13:30 Shkendija 5-0 (2-0) Sileks
20/09 13:30 Pobeda Prilep 2-4 (2-0) Fk rabotnicki
Skopje - Football - Division 1
Today 12:30 Vellazerimi Teteks
21/10 12:30 Makedonija GjP 4-1 (0-0) Lokomotiva Skopje
21/10 12:30 Euromilk 1-0 (0-0) Gostivar
21/10 12:30 Tikves 1-0 (0-0) Plackovica
14/10 17:00 Belasica Bregalnica
14/10 12:30 Novaci 6-1 (0-0) Zajazi
14/10 12:30 Teteks 1-0 (0-0) Makedonija GjP
14/10 12:30 Lokomotiva Skopje 2-1 (0-0) Euromilk
08/10 12:30 Vellazerimi 2-1 (1-1) Novaci
07/10 12:30 Teteks 2-1 (0-0) Lokomotiva Skopje
07/10 12:30 Bregalnica 4-1 (0-0) Plackovica
07/10 12:30 Zajazi 1-3 (0-0) Gostivar
01/10 13:00 Gostivar 1-2 (0-0) Vellazerimi
01/10 13:00 Novaci 1-1 (0-0) Makedonija GjP
01/10 13:00 Euromilk 2-1 (0-0) Zajazi
01/10 13:00 Tikves 2-3 (0-0) Bregalnica
26/09 13:30 Makedonija GjP 2-2 (0-0) Gostivar
26/09 13:30 Teteks 4-2 (0-0) Novaci
26/09 13:30 Turnovo 0-2 (0-0) Belasica
26/09 13:30 Vellazerimi 3-1 (0-0) Euromilk
23/09 13:30 Gostivar 2-1 (0-0) Teteks
23/09 13:30 Euromilk 2-1 (0-0) Makedonija GjP
23/09 13:30 Lokomotiva Skopje 0-0 (0-0) Zajazi
23/09 13:30 Plackovica 3-2 (0-0) Turnovo
Skopje - Football - Cup
18/10 12:30 Euromilk 0-3 (0-1) FK Skopje
18/10 12:30 Pobeda Prilep 5-1 (1-0) Bregalnica
18/10 12:30 Akademija Pandev 5-0 (1-0) Sileks
Free Livescores