Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 06:49 Goal for Lobi.The score between Remo Stars and Lobi is 0-1
  • 06:25 Starts Remo Stars - Lobi
  • 03:45 Red card against Tampico Madero
  • 03:33 Goal for Zacatecas Mineros.The score between Tampico Madero and Zacatecas Mineros is 3-1
  • 03:12 Goal for Tolima.The score between La Equidad and Tolima is 0-1
  • 03:07 Goal for Zacatecas Mineros.The score between Tampico Madero and Zacatecas Mineros is 3-0
  • 02:37 Goal for Zacatecas Mineros.The score between Tampico Madero and Zacatecas Mineros is 2-0
  • 02:17 Goal for America.The score between Santos laguna and America is 0-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Serbia - Football - Super Liga
25/11 18:00 Cukaricki FK Crvena zvezda
25/11 18:00 Radnicki Nis Zemun
25/11 18:00 Rad Mladost L.
25/11 18:00 Fk partizan beograd Spartak zlatibor
25/11 18:00 Borac Vozdovac
25/11 18:00 Backa Vojvodina
25/11 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Napredak
19/11 16:00 Spartak zlatibor 3-1 (1-1) Borac
19/11 12:00 Javor ivanjica 0-2 (0-2) Fk partizan beograd
18/11 16:00 Vojvodina 0-0 (0-0) Radnik Surdulica
18/11 16:00 Napredak 1-2 (1-2) Cukaricki
18/11 16:00 Vozdovac 2-0 (1-0) Backa
18/11 15:00 FK Crvena zvezda 6-1 (3-1) Rad
17/11 16:00 Mladost L. 2-2 (1-2) Radnicki Nis
05/11 16:00 Radnicki Nis 0-4 (0-3) FK Crvena zvezda
05/11 12:00 Zemun 0-0 (0-0) Mladost L.
04/11 18:00 Rad 1-0 (0-0) Napredak
04/11 16:00 Radnik Surdulica 1-0 (1-0) Vozdovac
04/11 12:00 Borac 2-1 (2-1) Javor ivanjica
04/11 12:00 Backa 0-2 (0-1) Spartak zlatibor
03/11 16:00 Cukaricki 2-1 (1-0) Vojvodina
29/10 16:00 Cukaricki 2-1 (0-1) Vozdovac
29/10 16:00 Radnicki Nis 1-3 (0-1) Napredak
29/10 16:00 Borac 1-2 (0-0) Fk partizan beograd
29/10 16:00 Mladost L. 2-0 (1-0) Sabac
29/10 16:00 Radnik Surdulica 5-1 (4-1) Spartak zlatibor
29/10 12:00 Zemun 0-1 (0-0) FK Crvena zvezda
29/10 12:00 Backa 2-1 (2-1) Javor ivanjica
28/10 17:00 Rad 0-3 (0-1) Vojvodina
Serbia - Football - 1. SNL
25/11 12:00 Radnicki Pirot Sloboda Tuzla
24/11 12:00 Proleter Indjija
Today 12:00 Jagodina Metalac
19/11 12:00 Sindjelic Beograd 1-0 (0-0) Buducnost Dobanovci
18/11 12:00 Teleoptik 4-0 (3-0) Proleter
18/11 12:00 Radnicki KG 1-1 (1-0) Bezanija
18/11 12:00 Novi Pazar 2-1 (1-0) Din. Vranje
18/11 12:00 Sloboda Tuzla 2-0 (0-0) Temnic
17/11 12:00 Indjija 1-0 (1-0) Radnicki Pirot
13/11 12:00 Din. Vranje 4-1 (3-0) Sindjelic Beograd
12/11 12:00 Bezanija 2-0 (0-0) Novi Pazar
12/11 12:00 Buducnost Dobanovci 4-0 (1-0) Jagodina
12/11 12:00 Radnicki Pirot 1-0 (1-0) Teleoptik
11/11 12:00 Metalac 3-0 (1-0) Pivara
11/11 12:00 Proleter 2-0 (0-0) Radnicki KG
10/11 12:00 Temnic 0-2 (0-0) Indjija
06/11 12:30 Sindjelic Beograd 2-2 (0-2) Bezanija
05/11 12:30 Novi Pazar 1-1 (0-0) Proleter
05/11 12:30 Pivara 2-2 (2-0) Buducnost Dobanovci
04/11 12:30 Radnicki KG 0-0 (0-0) Radnicki Pirot
04/11 12:30 Jagodina 0-0 (0-0) Din. Vranje
04/11 12:30 Indjija 2-0 (1-0) Sloboda Tuzla
03/11 12:30 Teleoptik 0-0 (0-0) Temnic
30/10 12:30 Proleter 1-0 (1-0) Sindjelic Beograd
30/10 12:30 Din. Vranje 1-0 (0-0) Pivara
29/10 12:30 Bezanija 2-0 (1-0) Jagodina
29/10 12:30 Buducnost Dobanovci 0-0 (0-0) Metalac
29/10 12:30 Radnicki Pirot 1-0 (0-0) Novi Pazar
28/10 12:30 Sloboda Tuzla 2-1 (0-0) Teleoptik
Serbia - Football - Cup
15/11 17:30 Fk partizan beograd 3-0 (0-0) Rad
15/11 15:00 Borac 0-4 (0-2) FK Crvena zvezda
Free Livescores