Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:45 Red card against Utenis
  • 11:45 Goal for Iran U17.The score between Spain U17 and Iran U17 is 1-0
  • 11:45 Goal for Can Tho.The score between T-T Ha Noi and Can Tho is 1-0
  • 11:45 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 3-1
  • 11:45 Goal for Torpedo.The score between Lipetsk and Torpedo is 0-1
  • 11:45 Goal for Buducnost.The score between Mladost P. and Buducnost is 2-2
  • 11:45 Goal for Spyris Kaunas.The score between FK Trakai and Spyris Kaunas is 4-0
  • 11:45 Red card against Spain U17
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Scotland - Football - Highland League
25/10 18:45 Formartine United Huntly
25/10 18:45 Forres Mechanics Buckie Thistle
25/10 18:45 Keith Brora Rangers
25/10 18:45 Fort William Nairn County
25/10 18:45 Fraserburgh Clachnacuddin
25/10 18:45 Inverurie Loco Works Turriff United
25/10 18:45 Lossiemouth Deveronvale
25/10 18:45 Rothes Cove Rangers
21/10 14:00 Brora Rangers 0-5 (0-0) Formartine United
21/10 14:00 Clachnacuddin 0-4 (0-0) Inverurie Loco Works
21/10 14:00 Huntly 3-2 (0-0) Wick Academy
21/10 14:00 Turriff United 6-2 (0-0) Fort William
21/10 14:00 Buckie Thistle 4-1 (0-0) Fraserburgh
21/10 14:00 Cove Rangers 6-2 (0-0) Keith
21/10 14:00 Strathspey Thistle 0-2 (0-0) Nairn County
21/10 13:00 Deveronvale 0-3 (0-0) Forres Mechanics
21/10 13:00 Rothes 6-0 (0-0) Lossiemouth
18/10 19:00 Rothes 3-4 (2-2) Formartine United
18/10 18:45 Deveronvale 4-0 (2-0) Strathspey Thistle
18/10 18:45 Cove Rangers 7-1 (3-0) Buckie Thistle
14/10 14:00 Wick Academy 3-0 (0-0) Strathspey Thistle
14/10 14:00 Fort William 1-4 (0-0) Inverurie Loco Works
Scotland - Football - Premier League
25/10 18:45 Dundee fc Motherwell fc
25/10 18:45 Glasgow rangers Kilmarnock fc
25/10 18:45 Aberdeen fc Celtic glasgow
24/10 18:45 St johnstone fc perth Ross county
24/10 18:45 Hibernian edinburgh Heart of midlothian
24/10 18:45 Hamilton Partick thistle
21/10 14:00 Heart of midlothian 1-0 (0-0) St johnstone fc perth
21/10 14:00 Partick thistle 2-1 (0-1) Dundee fc
21/10 14:00 Ross county 2-1 (0-0) Hamilton
14/10 14:00 Celtic glasgow 1-0 (0-0) Dundee fc
Scotland - Football - Betfred Cup - Play Offs
Today 13:30 Glasgow rangers Motherwell fc
21/10 11:15 Hibernian edinburgh 2-4 (0-2) Celtic glasgow
Scotland - Football - Championship
21/10 14:00 Falkirk fc 0-0 (0-0) St mirren paisley
21/10 14:00 Greenock morton 1-1 (0-1) Dumbarton
21/10 14:00 Brechin city 0-1 (0-0) Queen of the south
21/10 14:00 Dunfermline 3-1 (3-0) Livingston fc
21/10 14:00 Dundee united 0-2 (0-2) Inverness
14/10 14:00 Livingston fc 2-0 (1-0) Dundee united
14/10 14:00 Falkirk fc 0-0 (0-0) Inverness
14/10 14:00 Dumbarton 0-2 (0-1) St mirren paisley
14/10 14:00 Queen of the south 0-0 (0-0) Dunfermline
14/10 14:00 Brechin city 0-1 (0-0) Greenock morton
Scotland - Football - League One
21/10 14:00 Alloa 4-1 (2-1) East fife
21/10 14:00 Stranraer 0-0 Raith rovers
21/10 14:00 Forfar 0-5 (0-1) Ayr united
21/10 14:00 Arbroath 7-1 (4-1) Airdrie united
21/10 14:00 Albion rovers 0-1 (0-0) Queen's park
14/10 14:00 Raith rovers 2-0 (2-0) Arbroath
14/10 14:00 Stranraer 2-0 (0-0) Alloa
14/10 14:00 East fife 5-4 (2-1) Albion rovers
14/10 14:00 Ayr united 2-2 (0-1) Airdrie united
14/10 14:00 Queen's park 1-1 (0-0) Forfar
Scotland - Football - League Two
21/10 14:00 Cowdenbeath 0-3 (0-2) Stirling albion
21/10 14:00 Berwick 0-1 (0-1) Montrose
21/10 14:00 Clyde fc cumbernauld 1-4 (1-1) Peterhead
21/10 14:00 Elgin city 2-0 (0-0) Stenhousemuir
21/10 14:00 Edinburgh City 0-1 (0-0) Annan athletic
Scotland - Football - Lowland League
14/10 14:00 Gala Fairydean 1-3 (0-0) Vale of Leithen
Free Livescores