Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:42 Goal for Atlantas.The score between Lietava and Atlantas is 1-1
  • 11:42 Red card against Elva
  • 11:42 Goal for Infonet II.The score between Elva and Infonet II is 1-2
  • 11:41 Goal for Stuttgart U19.The score between Nurnberg U19 and Stuttgart U19 is 0-1
  • 11:41 Goal for Auerbach.The score between Lokomotive Leipzig and Auerbach is 1-1
  • 11:41 Goal for Guangzhou RF.The score between Shanghai SIPG and Guangzhou RF is 0-1
  • 11:41 Goal for Shanghai Shenhua.The score between Chongqing Lifan and Shanghai Shenhua is 1-0
  • 11:41 Starts Saba Qom - Shahrdari Tabriz
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

San Marino - Football - Campionato Sammarinese
Today 13:00 Juvenes dogana Domagnano
Today 13:00 Pennarossa Faetano
21/10 17:00 Murata 0-2 (0-2) Folgore Caratese
21/10 17:00 San Giovanni 1-4 (0-1) Tre Penne
21/10 13:00 Cosmos 3-0 (1-0) La Fiorita
20/10 19:15 Libertas 2-1 (0-1) Tre Fiori
20/10 19:15 Virtus Entella 1-0 (1-0) Fiorentino
15/10 13:00 La Fiorita 1-3 (0-1) Juvenes dogana
15/10 13:00 Faetano 1-3 (1-1) Tre Penne
15/10 13:00 Tre Fiori 3-1 (1-1) Virtus Entella
14/10 13:00 Libertas 0-1 (0-0) Folgore Caratese
14/10 13:00 Domagnano 5-1 (3-0) San Giovanni
14/10 13:00 Murata 0-5 (0-1) Cailungo
14/10 13:00 Cosmos 0-0 (0-0) Pennarossa
30/09 17:00 La Fiorita 0-2 (0-0) Domagnano
30/09 17:00 Tre Penne 0-0 (0-0) Pennarossa
30/09 17:00 Cailungo 0-0 (0-0) Libertas
30/09 13:00 Folgore Caratese 2-1 (0-0) Virtus Entella
30/09 13:00 Juvenes dogana 0-0 (0-0) Cosmos
30/09 13:00 Fiorentino 2-5 (1-2) Tre Fiori
30/09 13:00 San Giovanni 2-4 (0-2) Faetano
24/09 13:00 Domagnano 2-5 (0-0) Faetano
24/09 13:00 Pennarossa 2-1 (0-0) Juvenes dogana
24/09 13:00 Cosmos 3-0 (0-0) San Giovanni
23/09 13:00 Libertas 2-0 (0-0) Virtus Entella
23/09 13:00 Tre Penne 1-3 (0-0) La Fiorita
23/09 13:00 Murata 1-2 (0-0) Fiorentino
23/09 13:00 Cailungo 0-0 (0-0) Folgore Caratese
18/09 19:15 San Giovanni 0-1 (0-0) Pennarossa
17/09 13:00 Virtus Entella 0-0 (0-0) Cailungo
17/09 13:00 Tre Fiori 3-1 (0-1) Murata
16/09 13:00 Fiorentino 0-1 (0-0) Libertas
16/09 13:00 Cosmos 1-1 (0-1) Domagnano
15/09 19:15 La Fiorita 3-1 (0-0) Faetano
15/09 19:15 Juvenes dogana 1-3 (0-0) Tre Penne
10/09 13:00 Libertas 3-0 (0-0) Murata
10/09 13:00 Tre Penne 1-0 (1-0) Domagnano
09/09 17:00 Pennarossa 1-1 (0-0) La Fiorita
09/09 13:00 Folgore Caratese 1-2 (0-0) Tre Fiori
09/09 13:00 Cailungo 2-0 (0-0) Fiorentino
08/09 19:15 Juvenes dogana 1-1 (0-0) San Giovanni
08/09 19:15 Faetano 1-1 (0-0) Cosmos
14/04 19:15 Juvenes dogana 0-0 (0-0) Fiorentino
14/04 19:15 Cosmos 2-3 (0-0) La Fiorita
14/04 19:15 Tre Fiori 4-0 (4-0) Faetano
13/04 19:15 Tre Penne 2-2 (0-0) Folgore Caratese
13/04 19:15 Pennarossa 1-4 (0-0) Domagnano
13/04 19:15 Cailungo 4-1 (0-0) Murata
13/04 19:15 San Giovanni 2-2 (0-0) Libertas
09/04 13:00 Virtus Entella 1-5 (0-0) La Fiorita
San Marino - Football - Super Cup
20/09 19:00 Tre Penne La Fiorita
San Marino - Football - Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
16/05 18:45 Tre Penne 1-0 (0-0) Folgore Caratese
13/05 13:00 Tre Penne 2-0 (0-0) Libertas
09/05 18:45 Juvenes dogana 1-3 (1-0) Tre Penne
06/05 13:00 La Fiorita 1-0 (0-0) Libertas
05/05 18:45 Virtus Entella 0-1 (0-0) Tre Penne
03/05 18:45 Folgore Caratese 0-0 (0-0) Juvenes dogana
29/04 13:00 Tre Penne 2-3 (0-0) Juvenes dogana
29/04 13:00 Virtus Entella 1-2 (0-0) Folgore Caratese
San Marino - Football - Coppa Titano - Play Offs
26/04 18:45 La Fiorita 0-2 (0-0) Tre Penne
Free Livescores