Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:46 Goal for Cartagena.The score between Granada CF B and Cartagena is 0-2
  • 11:46 Red card against Elva
  • 11:45 Red card against Utenis
  • 11:45 Goal for Iran U17.The score between Spain U17 and Iran U17 is 1-0
  • 11:45 Goal for Can Tho.The score between T-T Ha Noi and Can Tho is 1-0
  • 11:45 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 3-1
  • 11:45 Goal for Torpedo.The score between Lipetsk and Torpedo is 0-1
  • 11:45 Goal for Buducnost.The score between Mladost P. and Buducnost is 2-2
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Russia - Football - Premier
27/10 16:30 Arsenal Tula Cska moscow
23/10 16:30 Lokomotiv Krasnodar
Today 16:00 FK Anzi Makhackala Arsenal Tula
Today 13:30 Cska moscow Zenit
Today 11:00 Ural Sverdlovsk 1-0 Terek grozny 45 
21/10 16:00 Spartak moscow 0-0 (0-0) Amkar
21/10 13:30 Rubin 0-0 (0-0) Dinamo moscow
21/10 11:00 Tosno 1-1 (1-0) Rostov
21/10 08:30 SKA Khabarovsk 2-2 (2-0) Ufa
Russia - Football - Division 2 - West
27/10 15:00 Dnepr Smolensk Pskov 747
21/10 12:00 Chertanovo M. 3-1 (1-1) Dnepr Smolensk
21/10 11:00 Pskov 747 2-1 (2-1) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
21/10 11:00 Kolomna 2-0 (1-0) Dynamo SPB 2
21/10 10:00 Znamya Truda 1-3 (0-1) Veles Moscow
20/10 15:00 Torpedo Vladimir 1-2 (1-0) Dolgoprudny
Russia - Football - Division 2 - South
27/10 12:00 FK Chayka Biolog
21/10 14:00 FK Chayka 2-0 (2-0) Chernomorets Novorossijsk
21/10 13:00 Maykop 1-0 (1-0) Mashuk
21/10 12:00 Krasnodar 2 3-1 (2-0) Anzhi 2
21/10 12:00 Vladikavkaz 0-1 (0-0) FC Akademia
21/10 11:30 SKA Rostov 0-1 (0-1) Afips
21/10 11:30 Angust Nazran 3-3 (1-1) Torpedo Armavir
21/10 11:30 Legion Dynamo 1-0 (1-0) Kuban 2
21/10 11:00 Biolog 3-2 (2-1) Transgaz Stavropol
Russia - Football - Division 2 - Center
27/10 12:00 Torpedo Sokol
Today 14:00 FK Strogino Moscow Zenit Penza
Today 11:00 Lipetsk 0-1 Torpedo 43 
Today 11:00 R. Volgograd 2 0-0 Khimik Novomoskovsk 43 
21/10 12:00 Saturn Ramenskoye 1-0 (1-0) Krasnogorsk
21/10 12:00 Energomash Belgorod 4-0 (3-0) Dynamo Bryansk
21/10 11:00 Kaluga 0-1 (0-0) Ararat Moscow
21/10 11:00 Sokol 0-3 (0-0) Ryazan
Russia - Football - Cup
25/10 16:00 Rubin Krylya
25/10 16:00 Tosno Tom tomsk
25/10 13:00 Spartak moscow Spartak Nalchik
25/10 13:00 Rostov Amkar
25/10 12:00 Shinnik Olimpiyets
25/10 11:00 FC Tambov Avangard Kursk
25/10 09:00 Luch Energiya Yenisey
25/10 08:30 SKA Khabarovsk Dynamo SPb
Russia - Football - Youth League
23/10 09:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Krasnodar U21
Today 09:00 Anzhi U21 2-1 (1-1) Arsenal Tula U21
Today 05:00 Ural U21 4-2 (3-1) Terek grozny
21/10 11:00 CSKA Moscow U21 3-2 (2-0) Zenit Petersburg U21
Russia - Football - Division 1
Today 12:00 Spartak Moscow 2 Tyumen
21/10 16:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 1-2 (0-1) Volgar Gazprom
21/10 14:00 Kuban 2-1 (0-0) Krylya
21/10 14:00 F. Voronezh 0-1 (0-0) FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
21/10 13:00 Baltika 3-2 (2-1) Dynamo SPb
21/10 11:00 Orenburg 1-1 (0-1) Avangard Kursk
21/10 11:00 R. Volgograd 2-0 (0-0) Tom tomsk
21/10 10:30 FC Tambov 4-1 (1-0) Sibir
21/10 10:00 Yenisey 4-1 (2-0) Shinnik
21/10 05:00 Luch Energiya 1-2 (0-0) Olimpiyets
Russia - Football - Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
21/10 14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 0-0 (0-0) Syzran 2003
21/10 11:00 Neftekhimik 0-1 (0-1) Nosta Novotroick
21/10 11:00 Zenit Izhevsk 1-0 (1-0) KAMAZ
21/10 11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 1-1 (1-1) Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
21/10 10:00 Chelyabinsk 2-0 (1-0) Ural 2
20/10 14:30 Lada T. 0-0 (0-0) Orenburg 2
Free Livescores