Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 22:54 Red card against Oriente Petrolero
  • 22:54 Goal for Dragon.The score between Municipal Limeno and Dragon is 3-0
  • 22:54 Red card against Oriente Petrolero
  • 22:51 Goal for Miami FC.The score between Jacksonville United and Miami FC is 0-1
  • 22:51 Goal for Metapan.The score between Alianza FC and Metapan is 5-3
  • 22:51 Red card against Botafogo PB
  • 22:51 Goal for Oriente Petrolero.The score between San jose and Oriente Petrolero is 1-1
  • 22:49 Goal for Deportivo anz..The score between Zamora Barinas and Deportivo anz. is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Republic of Congo - Football - Ligue 1
02/08 15:00 Patronage Sainte-Anne CARA Brazzaville
02/08 13:00 Kondzo Leopard
31/07 15:00 Diables Noirs Kimbonguila Kinkala
31/07 14:00 La Mancha Tongo FC Jambon
31/07 13:00 Etoile du Congo Nathalys
29/07 15:00 St-Michel Ouenze Otoho d'Oyo
29/07 13:00 Poto-Poto Jeunes Fauves
26/07 15:00 Leopard 0-0 Otoho d'Oyo
26/07 15:00 Nico-Nicoye 1-2 (0-0) Tongo FC Jambon
26/07 13:00 Jeunes Fauves 3-0 (0-0) Diables Noirs
26/07 13:00 St-Michel Ouenze 1-3 (0-0) CARA Brazzaville
26/07 13:00 Nathalys 1-0 (0-0) Poto-Poto
25/07 13:00 Kondzo Patronage Sainte-Anne
25/07 13:00 JS Talangai Kimbonguila Kinkala
23/07 13:00 Inter Club 0-1 (0-0) La Mancha
23/07 13:00 Etoile du Congo 0-2 (0-0) Cheminots
22/07 15:00 Tongo FC Jambon St-Michel Ouenze
22/07 13:00 JS Talangai Patronage Sainte-Anne
22/07 13:00 Jeunes Fauves Leopard
20/07 15:00 Diables Noirs 0-1 (0-0) La Mancha
20/07 13:00 Inter Club 2-3 (0-0) Cheminots
19/07 14:00 Poto-Poto Kimbonguila Kinkala
19/07 14:00 Otoho d'Oyo Etoile du Congo
13/07 15:00 Leopard 4-1 (0-0) Kimbonguila Kinkala
13/07 15:00 La Mancha 2-0 (0-0) Cheminots
13/07 15:00 Etoile du Congo 0-0 (0-0) Diables Noirs
13/07 12:00 CARA Brazzaville 2-1 (0-0) Otoho d'Oyo
13/07 12:00 Jeunes Fauves 2-0 (0-0) Nico-Nicoye
12/07 15:00 Kondzo Inter Club
12/07 12:00 Patronage Sainte-Anne Nathalys
09/07 13:00 Cheminots 1-2 (0-0) Kondzo
09/07 13:00 Kimbonguila Kinkala 0-2 (0-0) Patronage Sainte-Anne
09/07 13:00 St-Michel Ouenze 0-1 (0-0) La Mancha
09/07 13:00 Otoho d'Oyo 1-0 (0-0) Nathalys
02/07 13:00 Diables Noirs Nico-Nicoye
02/07 13:00 Cheminots Kondzo
02/07 13:00 Kimbonguila Kinkala Patronage Sainte-Anne
02/07 13:00 St-Michel Ouenze La Mancha
02/07 13:00 Otoho d'Oyo Nathalys
27/06 13:00 Otoho d'Oyo Kimbonguila Kinkala
26/06 15:00 Patronage Sainte-Anne 2-2 (0-0) Poto-Poto
26/06 13:00 Cheminots 1-0 (0-0) Nico-Nicoye
26/06 13:00 St-Michel Ouenze 3-1 (0-0) Jeunes Fauves
25/06 13:00 Diables Noirs Leopard
25/06 13:00 Inter Club Tongo FC Jambon
25/06 13:00 Nathalys CARA Brazzaville
24/06 14:00 Kondzo JS Talangai
24/06 14:00 La Mancha Etoile du Congo
23/06 13:00 St-Michel Ouenze 1-0 (0-0) Patronage Sainte-Anne
22/06 15:00 Tongo FC Jambon CARA Brazzaville
22/06 14:00 Cheminots Otoho d'Oyo
21/06 15:00 Inter Club Diables Noirs
21/06 15:00 Jeunes Fauves JS Talangai
21/06 15:00 Nathalys Kimbonguila Kinkala
21/06 13:00 Leopard Poto-Poto
21/06 13:00 La Mancha Kondzo
21/06 13:00 Etoile du Congo Nico-Nicoye
19/06 14:00 Cheminots St-Michel Ouenze
19/06 14:00 Otoho d'Oyo Diables Noirs
18/06 15:00 Leopard CARA Brazzaville
Free Livescores