Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 22:49 Goal for Deportivo anz..The score between Zamora Barinas and Deportivo anz. is 1-0
  • 22:49 Goal for Louisville City.The score between Bethlehem and Louisville City is 1-3
  • 22:47 Red card against Guarani
  • 22:47 Goal for Real Madriz.The score between Chinandega and Real Madriz is 3-1
  • 22:47 Goal for Botafogo PB.The score between Remo PA and Botafogo PB is 2-1
  • 22:45 Goal for Metapan.The score between Alianza FC and Metapan is 5-2
  • 22:45 Red card against Botafogo PB
  • 22:41 Goal for Once caldas.The score between Junior and Once caldas is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Poland - Football - Division 1
25/08 18:45 GKS Tychy Podbeskidzie
23/08 18:45 Katowice Chojniczanka Chojnice
23/08 17:00 Zaglebie sosnowiec Puszcza Niepolomice
23/08 17:00 Chrobry Glogow Gornik Leczna
23/08 17:00 Stal Mielec Pogon Siedlce
23/08 17:00 Drutex-Bytovia Olimpia Grudziadz
23/08 16:00 Wigry Suwalki Miedz Legnica
23/08 15:00 Odra Opole Rakow C.
22/08 18:45 Podbeskidzie Ruch chorzow
22/08 17:00 Olsztyn GKS Tychy
Poland - Football - Ekstraklasa
25/08 18:30 Slask wroclaw Cracovia krakow
25/08 16:00 Gornik zabrze Wisla Plock
21/08 16:00 Zaglebie lubin Wisla krakow
Today 16:00 Nieciecza 1-3 (0-1) Lech poznan
Today 13:30 Wisla Plock 0-1 (0-1) Legia warsaw
19/08 18:30 Jagiellonia bialystok 1-1 (0-0) Slask wroclaw
19/08 16:00 Piast gliwice 2-0 (0-0) Korona kielce
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group Ii
23/08 17:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg Gornik Konin
23/08 17:00 B. Gdynia Przodkowo
23/08 16:00 Sroda Lech Poznan 2
23/08 15:30 Kleczew Elana Torun
23/08 15:30 Wierzyca Pogon Szczecin II
23/08 15:00 Solec K. Wda Swiecie
23/08 15:00 KKS Kalisz Jarota Jarocin
Today 09:00 Pogon Szczecin II 2-0 (0-0) Jarota Jarocin
19/08 16:00 Przodkowo 1-5 (0-0) Kleczew
19/08 15:00 KKS Kalisz 0-0 (0-0) Sroda
19/08 15:00 Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski 1-3 (0-2) Wierzyca
19/08 15:00 Gornik Konin 1-1 (0-1) Solec K.
Poland - Football - Division 2
23/08 16:30 Radomiak Radom Energetyk ROW Rybnik
23/08 16:00 Wisla Pulawy Gwardia Koszalin
23/08 16:00 Znicz pruszkow Stal Stalowa Wola
23/08 15:30 Garbarnia Legionowo
23/08 15:30 Warta Poznan Kluczbork
23/08 15:30 GKS Jastrzebie Cks belchatow
23/08 15:00 Lks lodz Blekitni Stargard
23/08 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Rozwoj Katowice
23/08 15:00 Elblag Gryf Wejherowo
19/08 17:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik 4-2 (2-0) Wisla Pulawy
19/08 17:00 Cks belchatow 5-2 (1-1) Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group I
23/08 16:00 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz Widzew lodz
23/08 15:00 Ursus Warszawa Tomaszow Mazowiecki
23/08 15:00 Legia II Swit
23/08 15:00 Elk Warta Sieradz
23/08 15:00 Huragan Moraq Ostroda
23/08 15:00 Wikielec Pelikan Lowicz
23/08 14:00 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie LKS Lomza
Today 14:00 Swit 2-1 (0-1) Elk
Today 14:00 LKS Lomza 1-2 (1-1) Ursus Warszawa
Today 09:00 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1-0 (1-0) Huragan Moraq
19/08 17:45 Ostroda 2-0 (2-0) Zambrow
19/08 17:10 Widzew lodz 3-0 (1-0) Warta Sieradz
19/08 15:00 Polonia warszawa 1-1 (1-1) Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group Iv
Today 15:00 R. Rzeszow 2-1 (2-1) Lublin
Today 15:00 Sandomierz 2-0 (0-0) S. Rzeszow
19/08 15:00 Biala Podlaska 1-0 (0-0) Karpaty Krosno
19/08 15:00 Wolka Pelkinska 2-1 (1-0) Sola Oswiecim
19/08 15:00 Avia Swidnik 1-1 (0-0) Spartakus Daleszyce
19/08 15:00 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3-1 (1-1) Jaroslaw
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group Iii
19/08 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2-1 (2-0) Legnica 2
Free Livescores