Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:41 Starts Saba Qom - Shahrdari Tabriz
  • 11:40 Goal for Buducnost.The score between Mladost P. and Buducnost is 1-2
  • 11:40 Red card against Stumbras
  • 11:40 Goal for Dusseldorf U19.The score between Preussen Munster U19 and Dusseldorf U19 is 2-1
  • 11:40 Goal for Auerbach.The score between Lokomotive Leipzig and Auerbach is 0-1
  • 11:40 Red card against Infonet II
  • 11:39 Starts Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan
  • 11:38 Goal for Oldenburg.The score between Hamburger Am. and Oldenburg is 5-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Poland - Football - Division 1
27/10 18:45 Podbeskidzie Zaglebie sosnowiec
Today 15:45 Katowice Ruch chorzow
Today 15:00 Zaglebie sosnowiec Olsztyn
Today 13:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Olimpia Grudziadz
21/10 16:00 Miedz Legnica 0-0 (0-0) Gornik Leczna
21/10 16:00 Stal Mielec 3-0 (1-0) Chrobry Glogow
21/10 15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-2 (0-1) Pogon Siedlce
21/10 15:00 Wigry Suwalki 2-2 (0-1) Drutex-Bytovia
21/10 13:00 Odra Opole 2-2 (1-1) Podbeskidzie
Poland - Football - Ekstraklasa
27/10 18:30 Lech poznan Wisla krakow
27/10 16:00 Slask wroclaw Pogon Szczecin
23/10 16:00 Wisla Plock Slask wroclaw
Today 16:00 Wisla krakow Legia warsaw
Today 13:30 Arka gdynia Jagiellonia bialystok
21/10 18:30 Lechia gdansk 3-3 (2-1) Lech poznan
21/10 16:00 Pogon Szczecin 2-3 (1-1) Nieciecza
21/10 13:30 Sandecja 1-1 (0-1) Cracovia krakow
Poland - Football - Remes Puchar
26/10 18:30 Zaglebie lubin Korona kielce
25/10 18:30 Drutex-Bytovia Legia warsaw
25/10 16:00 Chrobry Glogow Arka gdynia
24/10 18:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice Gornik zabrze
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group I
25/10 17:00 Polonia warszawa Swit
21/10 16:00 Widzew lodz 2-1 (0-0) Pelikan Lowicz
21/10 15:00 Swit 1-1 (0-0) LKS Lomza
21/10 13:00 Zambrow 1-3 (1-3) Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
21/10 13:00 Elk 0-0 (0-0) Wikielec
21/10 13:00 Warta Sieradz 1-1 (0-1) Polonia warszawa
21/10 12:00 Huragan Moraq 1-0 (0-0) Ursus Warszawa
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group Ii
25/10 13:00 Gornik Konin Lech Poznan 2
21/10 16:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3-1 (1-0) B. Gdynia
21/10 13:00 Wierzyca 0-1 (0-0) KKS Kalisz
21/10 13:00 Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski 3-0 (0-0) Lech Poznan 2
21/10 12:00 Solec K. 0-2 (0-2) Sroda
21/10 12:00 Wda Swiecie 3-2 (1-1) Przodkowo
21/10 12:00 Gornik Konin 1-2 (1-2) Elana Torun
21/10 11:00 Swit Skolwin 1-1 (1-1) Kleczew
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group Iii
25/10 13:00 Unia Turza Slaska Zaglebie 2
Today 11:00 Legnica 2 Piast Zmigrod
21/10 15:00 Skra 1-0 (1-0) Unia Turza Slaska
21/10 14:00 Polkowice 3-0 (1-0) Falubaz Zielon.
21/10 13:30 Lechia Dzierzoniow 3-0 (0-0) Gornik Z. 2
21/10 13:00 Stilon Gorzow 4-1 (0-0) Ruch Zdzieszowice
21/10 13:00 Brzeg 5-2 (2-0) Pniowek
21/10 11:00 BKS Bielsko 2-0 (0-0) Zaglebie 2
Poland - Football - Division 2
Today 15:00 Cks belchatow Kluczbork
Today 10:00 Znicz pruszkow 1-3 (1-1) Siarka Tarnobrzeg 84 
21/10 13:00 Lks lodz 1-0 (1-0) Garbarnia
21/10 13:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1-2 (0-1) Gwardia Koszalin
21/10 13:00 Warta Poznan 3-1 (1-0) Wisla Pulawy
21/10 13:00 Elblag 1-2 (0-2) Radomiak Radom
21/10 12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0 (0-0) Legionowo
21/10 12:00 GKS Jastrzebie 3-1 (0-1) Rozwoj Katowice
Poland - Football - Iii Liga - Group Iv
Today 13:00 Spartakus Daleszyce MKS Trzebinia Siersza
21/10 16:00 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2-1 (1-1) S. Rzeszow
21/10 15:00 Lublin 1-0 (0-0) Chelmianka Chelm
21/10 13:00 R. Rzeszow 0-0 (0-0) Wolka Pelkinska
21/10 13:00 Jaroslaw 0-1 (0-0) Sola Oswiecim
21/10 12:00 Biala Podlaska 1-1 (0-1) Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
21/10 12:00 Karpaty Krosno 3-2 (1-1) Sandomierz
21/10 12:00 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 1-1 (0-1) Avia Swidnik
Free Livescores