Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:53 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 4-3
  • 11:53 Goal for Southern Myanmar.The score between Hantharwady United and Southern Myanmar is 2-0
  • 11:53 Goal for Zwekapin United.The score between Ayeyawady United and Zwekapin United is 2-1
  • 11:53 Goal for Guizhou Zhicheng.The score between Guangzhou and Guizhou Zhicheng is 2-0
  • 11:52 Goal for Cartagena.The score between Granada CF B and Cartagena is 0-1
  • 11:51 Goal for Thanh Hoa.The score between Than Quang Ninh and Thanh Hoa is 4-2
  • 11:51 Red card against Aue
  • 11:51 Goal for Guizhou Zhicheng.The score between Guangzhou and Guizhou Zhicheng is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Peru - Football - Primera Division
26/10 20:30 Sport Huancayo Alianza lima
26/10 18:15 Alianza Atletico Real Garcilaso
26/10 00:00 Universitario Sport Rosario
25/10 20:30 Cajamarca UTC Sporting cristal
25/10 18:15 Union Comercio Melgar
24/10 22:45 AD Cantolao Ayacucho
24/10 20:30 Dep. Municipal Comerciantes Unidos
24/10 18:15 Juan aurich San martin
Today 00:30 Alianza lima 1-0 (0-0) Union Comercio
21/10 20:00 Melgar 5-0 (2-0) AD Cantolao
21/10 20:00 Real Garcilaso 1-2 (0-0) Universitario
21/10 18:15 Sport Huancayo 3-0 (1-0) Dep. Municipal
21/10 18:00 Sporting cristal 2-1 (1-0) Sport Rosario
21/10 15:45 San martin 4-1 (4-0) Alianza Atletico
20/10 20:30 Comerciantes Unidos 3-2 (1-2) Juan aurich
20/10 18:15 Ayacucho 2-2 (0-0) Cajamarca UTC
19/10 00:00 Universitario 2-0 (0-0) Sport Huancayo
18/10 20:30 Sporting cristal 1-2 (1-1) Melgar
18/10 18:15 AD Cantolao 3-1 (0-1) San martin
17/10 20:30 Cajamarca UTC 2-3 (1-0) Real Garcilaso
15/10 20:30 Universitario 2-1 (1-1) San martin
15/10 18:15 Alianza Atletico 3-2 (2-0) Comerciantes Unidos
15/10 01:00 AD Cantolao 1-1 (0-0) Alianza lima
14/10 22:45 Sport Rosario 3-0 (3-0) Ayacucho
14/10 20:00 Dep. Municipal 3-2 (1-0) Sporting cristal
14/10 17:30 Juan aurich 3-2 (2-0) Sport Huancayo
13/10 20:30 Cajamarca UTC 0-0 (0-0) Melgar
13/10 18:15 Union Comercio 1-2 (1-0) Real Garcilaso
07/10 18:15 Alianza Atletico 1-1 (0-1) Dep. Municipal
02/10 20:30 Sport Huancayo 1-1 (0-0) Alianza Atletico
02/10 18:15 San martin 2-0 (0-0) Union Comercio
01/10 23:00 Alianza lima 0-0 Cajamarca UTC
01/10 23:00 Alianza lima 0-0 Cajamarca UTC
01/10 20:30 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Universitario
Peru - Football - Segunda Division
21/10 20:30 Sport Boys 1-2 (1-0) Cienciano
21/10 20:30 Carlos Manucci 5-2 (3-1) Defensor La Bocana
21/10 20:30 Huaral 0-4 (0-3) Cesar Vallejo
21/10 20:30 Sport Loreto 2-1 (2-0) Deportivo Coopsol
21/10 20:30 Alfredo Salinas 5-4 (3-1) Los Caimanes
21/10 20:30 Hualgayoc 3-2 (0-0) Sport Victoria
20/10 16:00 Willy Serrato 1-1 (1-1) Santa Rosa
15/10 20:30 Sport Victoria 1-1 (1-1) Alfredo Salinas
15/10 20:30 Deportivo Coopsol 4-1 (1-1) Huaral
15/10 20:30 Cesar Vallejo 1-1 (1-1) Sport Boys
15/10 20:30 Santa Rosa 2-2 (0-1) Sport Ancash
15/10 20:30 Defensor La Bocana 1-0 (1-0) Sport Loreto
15/10 20:00 Cienciano 4-1 (3-1) Willy Serrato
15/10 16:00 Los Caimanes 1-1 (1-1) Carlos Manucci
08/10 21:00 Willy Serrato 0-5 (0-0) Cesar Vallejo
08/10 20:30 Sport Boys 2-2 (1-0) Deportivo Coopsol
08/10 20:30 Carlos Manucci 4-1 (1-1) Sport Victoria
08/10 20:30 Huaral 3-2 (0-1) Defensor La Bocana
08/10 20:30 Sport Loreto 3-1 (0-1) Los Caimanes
08/10 20:30 Alfredo Salinas 1-1 (0-1) Hualgayoc
08/10 17:00 Sport Ancash 1-4 (0-2) Cienciano
01/10 20:30 Sport Victoria 1-0 (1-0) Sport Loreto
01/10 20:30 Cesar Vallejo 8-1 (3-0) Sport Ancash
01/10 20:30 Defensor La Bocana 0-2 (0-0) Sport Boys
01/10 20:30 Hualgayoc 4-0 (2-0) Carlos Manucci
01/10 20:00 Cienciano 2-1 (0-0) Santa Rosa
Free Livescores