Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:37 Starts Guangzhou - Guizhou Zhicheng
  • 11:37 Starts Ringkobing - Kjellerup
  • 11:36 Red card against Farum
  • 11:36 Starts Osmaniyespor - Ankara Adliyespor
  • 11:35 Goal for Atletico Baleares.The score between Zaragoza B and Atletico Baleares is 1-2
  • 11:34 Starts Spain U17 - Iran U17
  • 11:34 Starts Lokomotive Leipzig - Auerbach
  • 11:34 Starts T-T Ha Noi - Can Tho
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

N. Ireland - Football - Nifl Premiership
27/10 18:45 Crusaders Ballinamallard Utd.
23/10 18:45 Linfield Crusaders
21/10 16:30 Dungannon Swifts 0-2 (0-2) Glentoran
21/10 14:00 Ballinamallard Utd. 2-0 (2-0) C. Rangers
21/10 14:00 Cliftonville 1-2 (1-1) Coleraine
21/10 14:00 Glenavon FC 4-0 (4-0) Ballymena Utd.
20/10 19:00 Ards 2-1 (0-1) Warrenpoint Town
14/10 14:00 Ballymena Utd. 6-3 (2-1) Ards
14/10 14:00 Coleraine 2-1 (0-0) Linfield
14/10 14:00 Crusaders 2-3 (1-3) Glenavon FC
14/10 14:00 Glentoran 0-2 (0-1) Cliftonville
14/10 14:00 C. Rangers 2-1 (0-1) Dungannon Swifts
13/10 18:45 Warrenpoint Town 2-1 (1-0) Ballinamallard Utd.
07/10 14:00 Ards 0-1 (0-1) Glentoran
07/10 14:00 Cliftonville 2-0 (2-0) Warrenpoint Town
07/10 14:00 Dungannon Swifts 2-1 (0-1) Ballymena Utd.
07/10 14:00 Linfield 0-0 Glenavon FC
07/10 14:00 C. Rangers 0-0 Crusaders
02/10 18:45 Glentoran 0-3 (0-1) Crusaders
30/09 14:00 Ballymena Utd. 0-2 (0-1) Coleraine
30/09 14:00 Ballinamallard Utd. 0-2 (0-0) Ards
30/09 14:00 Cliftonville 3-2 (0-1) Linfield
30/09 14:00 Warrenpoint Town 2-2 (1-1) C. Rangers
N. Ireland - Football - Nifl Championship
27/10 18:45 Portadown Newry City
21/10 16:30 Portadown 3-0 (2-0) Loughgall
21/10 14:00 Newry City 1-0 (0-0) Knockbreda
21/10 14:00 Larne 2-2 (0-0) Lurgan Celtic
21/10 14:00 PSNI 0-0 Institute FC
21/10 14:00 Limavady United 1-0 (1-0) Dergview
20/10 18:45 Ballyclare Comrades 4-3 (3-1) HW Welders
14/10 14:00 Lurgan Celtic 0-0 Portadown
14/10 14:00 Knockbreda 1-3 (1-1) Larne
07/10 14:00 Portadown 1-2 (1-1) Ballyclare Comrades
07/10 14:00 Lurgan Celtic 1-3 (0-1) Dergview
07/10 14:00 Loughgall 1-2 (0-0) HW Welders
07/10 14:00 Knockbreda 0-1 (0-1) Institute FC
07/10 14:00 Larne 2-1 (0-0) PSNI
07/10 14:00 Limavady United 1-3 (0-0) Newry City
30/09 14:00 Ballyclare Comrades 4-0 (1-0) Lurgan Celtic
30/09 14:00 Knockbreda 0-0 (0-0) Dergview
30/09 14:00 HW Welders 3-2 (2-0) Portadown
30/09 14:00 PSNI 1-2 (1-0) Loughgall
N. Ireland - Football - League Cup
17/10 18:45 Ards 4-0 (2-0) Glenavon FC
17/10 18:45 Crusaders 3-2 (0-1) Coleraine
10/10 18:45 Ballymena Utd. 2-0 (0-0) Portadown
10/10 18:45 Glentoran 0-1 (0-0) C. Rangers
10/10 18:45 Warrenpoint Town 0-1 (0-0) Dungannon Swifts
03/10 18:45 Ballinamallard Utd. 0-3 (0-0) Linfield
03/10 18:45 Cliftonville 7-0 (5-0) PSNI
03/10 18:45 Ballyclare Comrades 1-0 (0-0) Institute FC
N. Ireland - Football - FAI Cup
30/09 14:00 Armagh City 2-0 (0-0) Coagh United
30/09 14:00 Annagh 4-2 (0-0) Markethill
30/09 12:30 Derriaghy 1-2 (0-0) Shankill
30/09 12:30 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys U. U. Jordanstown
30/09 12:30 Downshire Y.M. 1-10 (0-0) Moyale Barracks
30/09 12:30 Immaculata 2-1 (0-0) Larne Technical Old Boys
30/09 12:30 Crumlin Star Oxford Stars
30/09 12:30 Drumaness 0-2 (0-0) Hanover
30/09 12:30 Crumlin Utd. 2-0 (0-0) Donegal Celtic
30/09 12:30 Tandragee 3-2 (0-0) Lisburn Rangers
Free Livescores