Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:40 Goal for Buducnost.The score between Mladost P. and Buducnost is 1-2
  • 11:40 Red card against Stumbras
  • 11:40 Goal for Dusseldorf U19.The score between Preussen Munster U19 and Dusseldorf U19 is 2-1
  • 11:40 Goal for Auerbach.The score between Lokomotive Leipzig and Auerbach is 0-1
  • 11:40 Red card against Infonet II
  • 11:39 Starts Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan
  • 11:38 Goal for Oldenburg.The score between Hamburger Am. and Oldenburg is 5-0
  • 11:38 Starts Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Morocco - Football - Botola
23/10 18:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic Hassania Agadir
Today 16:00 Olympique Khouribga Olympique de Safi
Today 14:00 RAC Casablanca Chabab Atlas Khenifra
21/10 16:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 0-0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
21/10 16:00 Hoceima 0-0 Difaa El Jadidi
21/10 16:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 0-0 Olympique de Safi
21/10 16:00 Berkane 0-0 Wydad
21/10 16:00 Olympique Khouribga 0-0 FUS Rabat
21/10 16:00 FAR Rabat 0-0 Moghreb Tetouan
21/10 16:00 IR Tanger 0-0 Hassania Agadir
21/10 16:00 RAC Casablanca 0-0 Rapide Oued Zem
21/10 14:00 Hoceima 1-2 (0-1) Rapide Oued Zem
20/10 18:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 2-2 (1-1) IR Tanger
20/10 16:00 Berkane 0-0 FUS Rabat
20/10 16:00 FAR Rabat 1-2 (0-0) Difaa El Jadidi
20/10 16:00 Moghreb Tetouan 0-0 Wydad
14/10 16:00 FUS Rabat 0-0 RAC Casablanca
14/10 16:00 Olympique de Safi 0-0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
14/10 16:00 Hassania Agadir 0-0 Kawkab de Marrakech
14/10 16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0-0 Olympique Khouribga
14/10 16:00 IR Tanger 0-0 FAR Rabat
14/10 16:00 Difaa El Jadidi 0-0 Moghreb Tetouan
14/10 16:00 Wydad 0-0 Hoceima
14/10 16:00 Rapide Oued Zem 0-0 Berkane
Morocco - Football - Elite 2
Today 14:00 Wydad Fes Dcheira
Today 14:00 Jeunesse Massira Mouloudia Oujda
Today 14:00 USM Oujda Sidi Kacem
21/10 16:00 Maghreb Fez 0-0 Jeunesse Massira
21/10 16:00 Ittihad Khemisset 0-0 USM Oujda
21/10 16:00 Raja Beni Mellal 0-0 Sale
21/10 16:00 Dcheira 0-0 Kasba Tadla
21/10 16:00 Widad Temara 0-0 Rachad Bernoussi
21/10 16:00 Kasba Tadla 0-0 Widad Temara
21/10 16:00 Mouloudia Oujda 0-0 KAC Kenitra
21/10 16:00 Sidi Kacem 0-0 Wydad Fes
21/10 14:00 Sale 1-1 (0-0) Maghreb Fez
21/10 14:00 Ittihad Khemisset 1-2 (0-0) Youssoufia Berrechid
21/10 14:00 Rachad Bernoussi 0-2 (0-0) Raja Beni Mellal
15/10 14:00 Widad Temara 2-2 (0-0) Wydad Fes
15/10 14:00 Mouloudia Oujda 2-1 (0-0) Sale
15/10 14:00 Sidi Kacem 2-1 (0-0) Ittihad Khemisset
14/10 16:00 Wydad Fes 0-0 Dcheira
14/10 16:00 Sale 0-0 Maghreb Fez
14/10 16:00 Ittihad Khemisset 0-0 Youssoufia Berrechid
14/10 16:00 Kasba Tadla 0-0 Widad Temara
14/10 16:00 Jeunesse Massira 0-0 Mouloudia Oujda
14/10 16:00 Rachad Bernoussi 0-0 Raja Beni Mellal
14/10 16:00 USM Oujda 0-0 Sidi Kacem
14/10 14:00 Maghreb Fez 1-0 (0-0) Rachad Bernoussi
14/10 14:00 Dcheira 2-0 (0-0) USM Oujda
14/10 14:00 Youssoufia Berrechid 4-2 (0-0) KAC Kenitra
Morocco - Football - Coupe Du Trone
21/10 14:30 Berkane 4-0 (1-0) Kasba Tadla
19/10 14:30 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0-2 (0-1) Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
16/10 14:30 Kasba Tadla 0-1 (0-0) Berkane
15/10 18:30 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 5-1 (1-0) Chabab Atlas Khenifra
15/10 16:00 Difaa El Jadidi 2-0 (0-0) Hoceima
14/10 14:00 Olympique Khouribga 1-3 (0-0) FAR Rabat
12/10 17:00 FUS Rabat 1-2 (1-1) Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
12/10 14:00 Berkane 2-1 (1-1) Wydad
11/10 17:00 FAR Rabat 2-0 (1-0) Olympique Khouribga
Free Livescores