Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 22:47 Red card against Guarani
  • 22:47 Goal for Real Madriz.The score between Chinandega and Real Madriz is 3-1
  • 22:47 Goal for Botafogo PB.The score between Remo PA and Botafogo PB is 2-1
  • 22:45 Goal for Metapan.The score between Alianza FC and Metapan is 5-2
  • 22:45 Red card against Botafogo PB
  • 22:41 Goal for Once caldas.The score between Junior and Once caldas is 1-0
  • 22:41 Goal for Once caldas.The score between Junior and Once caldas is 0-0
  • 22:41 Goal for Huachipato.The score between Universidad de chile and Huachipato is 3-2
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Moldavia - Football - Divizia Nationala
25/08 14:00 Dinamo-Auto Zaria Balti
25/08 14:00 Petrocub Dacia chisinau
25/08 14:00 Sfintul Speranta Nisporeni
Today 17:00 Sheriff 5-0 (2-0) Spicul Chiscareni
Today 14:30 Dacia chisinau 2-1 (1-1) Zimbru
Today 14:30 Zaria Balti 2-2 (1-0) Petrocub
19/08 14:30 FC Milsami 1-0 (0-0) Sfintul
19/08 14:30 Speranta Nisporeni 1-1 (1-1) Dinamo-Auto
13/08 16:00 Zimbru 1-0 (0-0) Zaria Balti
13/08 15:00 Spicul Chiscareni 0-1 (0-1) Dacia chisinau
12/08 15:00 Dinamo-Auto 1-4 (1-1) FC Milsami
12/08 15:00 Petrocub 1-1 (0-1) Speranta Nisporeni
12/08 15:00 Sfintul 0-3 (0-1) Sheriff
05/08 17:00 Sheriff 3-1 (2-0) Dinamo-Auto
05/08 15:00 FC Milsami 1-0 (0-0) Petrocub
05/08 15:00 Zaria Balti 0-1 (0-1) Dacia chisinau
04/08 15:00 Speranta Nisporeni 1-0 (0-0) Zimbru
04/08 15:00 Sfintul 4-3 (3-2) Spicul Chiscareni
30/07 16:00 Zimbru 0-1 (0-1) FC Milsami
30/07 15:00 Dacia chisinau 2-1 (2-0) Speranta Nisporeni
30/07 15:00 Spicul Chiscareni 0-2 (0-1) Zaria Balti
29/07 15:00 Dinamo-Auto 2-2 (1-1) Sfintul
29/07 15:00 Petrocub 1-2 (0-0) Sheriff
24/07 15:00 Speranta Nisporeni 2-4 (0-2) Zaria Balti
23/07 15:30 FC Milsami 2-1 (2-0) Dacia chisinau
22/07 17:00 Sheriff 2-2 (2-1) Zimbru
22/07 15:30 Dinamo-Auto 0-3 (0-0) Spicul Chiscareni
22/07 15:30 Sfintul 0-2 (0-1) Petrocub
16/07 15:30 Dacia chisinau 1-1 (1-1) Sheriff
16/07 15:30 Zaria Balti 0-1 (0-1) FC Milsami
15/07 16:00 Zimbru 4-0 (2-0) Sfintul
15/07 15:30 Petrocub 1-0 (0-0) Dinamo-Auto
15/07 15:30 Spicul Chiscareni 1-1 (0-0) Speranta Nisporeni
09/07 17:00 Sheriff 5-0 (2-0) Zaria Balti
09/07 15:30 FC Milsami 0-1 (0-0) Speranta Nisporeni
09/07 15:30 Sfintul 0-1 (0-1) Dacia chisinau
08/07 15:30 Dinamo-Auto 1-0 (0-0) Zimbru
08/07 15:30 Petrocub 0-1 (0-1) Spicul Chiscareni
02/07 17:00 Zimbru 0-0 Dacia chisinau
02/07 15:30 FC Milsami 0-0 Zaria Balti
02/07 15:30 Dinamo-Auto 0-0 Speranta Nisporeni
02/07 15:30 Petrocub 0-0 FC Academia Chisinau
01/07 16:00 Sheriff 0-0 Spicul Chiscareni
01/07 15:30 Sfintul 0-0 Ceadir Lunga
21/05 15:00 FC Milsami 2-0 (2-0) Zaria Balti
21/05 15:00 Ceadir Lunga 2-3 (1-2) Dacia chisinau
21/05 15:00 Dinamo-Auto 1-1 (0-0) Zimbru
21/05 15:00 Speranta Nisporeni 0-0 (0-0) FC Academia Chisinau
21/05 15:00 Ungheni 0-6 (0-2) Sheriff
12/05 15:00 Sheriff 7-1 (4-0) Ceadir Lunga
12/05 15:00 Dacia chisinau 4-1 (2-1) Dinamo-Auto
12/05 15:00 FC Academia Chisinau 0-0 (0-0) Petrocub
12/05 15:00 Zimbru 1-1 (1-1) Speranta Nisporeni
12/05 15:00 Zaria Balti 5-0 (1-0) Ungheni
08/05 14:00 Ungheni 0-2 (0-1) FC Milsami
07/05 14:00 Ceadir Lunga 1-1 (1-1) Zaria Balti
07/05 14:00 Dinamo-Auto 0-0 (0-0) Sheriff
Moldavia - Football - Moldovan Cup
12/08 14:00 Intersport Sanatauca 1-0 (0-0) Iskra-Stal
12/08 14:00 Riscani 1-2 (0-0) Granicerul
25/05 17:00 Sheriff 5-0 (0-0) Zaria Balti
Free Livescores