Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:41 Starts Saba Qom - Shahrdari Tabriz
  • 11:40 Goal for Buducnost.The score between Mladost P. and Buducnost is 1-2
  • 11:40 Red card against Stumbras
  • 11:40 Goal for Dusseldorf U19.The score between Preussen Munster U19 and Dusseldorf U19 is 2-1
  • 11:40 Goal for Auerbach.The score between Lokomotive Leipzig and Auerbach is 0-1
  • 11:40 Red card against Infonet II
  • 11:39 Starts Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan
  • 11:38 Goal for Oldenburg.The score between Hamburger Am. and Oldenburg is 5-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Luxembourg - Football - National Division
Today 14:00 Benfica Victoria Rosport
Today 14:00 Differdange 03 UNA Strassen
Today 14:00 Jeunesse Esch Niedercorn
Today 14:00 Mondorf Racing Luxembourg
Today 14:00 Rodange US Hostert
Today 14:00 Esch Petange
Today 14:00 Dudelange Fola Esch
15/10 14:00 Niedercorn 3-2 (2-2) Mondorf
15/10 14:00 Fola Esch 6-3 (2-1) Differdange 03
15/10 14:00 Racing Luxembourg 1-1 (1-1) Dudelange
15/10 14:00 UNA Strassen 2-1 (1-0) Esch
15/10 14:00 Victoria Rosport 3-1 (1-1) Jeunesse Esch
15/10 14:00 US Hostert 2-2 (0-1) Petange
14/10 16:00 Rodange 2-2 (0-0) Benfica
01/10 14:00 Benfica 2-0 (1-0) US Hostert
30/09 17:00 Differdange 03 2-1 (1-1) Racing Luxembourg
30/09 16:00 Mondorf 3-2 (2-2) Victoria Rosport
30/09 16:00 Petange 2-1 (1-0) UNA Strassen
30/09 16:00 Esch 0-1 (0-1) Fola Esch
30/09 16:00 Dudelange 3-2 (1-1) Niedercorn
29/09 18:00 Jeunesse Esch 1-1 (1-0) Rodange
17/09 14:00 Fola Esch 3-2 (2-1) Petange
17/09 14:00 Racing Luxembourg 2-1 (2-0) Esch
17/09 14:00 Rodange 0-1 (0-0) Mondorf
17/09 14:00 Victoria Rosport 0-4 (0-1) Dudelange
17/09 13:00 US Hostert 1-2 (0-1) UNA Strassen
16/09 16:00 Niedercorn 1-0 (1-0) Differdange 03
15/09 18:00 Benfica 2-1 (0-1) Jeunesse Esch
10/09 17:00 Differdange 03 6-1 (1-1) Victoria Rosport
10/09 14:00 Mondorf 1-1 (1-1) Benfica
10/09 14:00 UNA Strassen 0-4 (0-3) Fola Esch
10/09 14:00 Esch 0-1 (0-0) Niedercorn
10/09 14:00 Dudelange 7-0 (4-0) Rodange
10/09 13:30 Petange 2-1 (0-1) Racing Luxembourg
09/09 16:00 Jeunesse Esch 4-2 (1-1) US Hostert
27/08 14:00 Victoria Rosport 1-2 (0-1) Esch
24/08 18:00 Rodange 2-1 (2-0) Differdange 03
24/08 18:00 US Hostert 2-0 (1-0) Fola Esch
24/08 17:30 Benfica 1-3 (0-2) Dudelange
24/08 17:30 Niedercorn 7-1 (3-0) Petange
24/08 17:30 Racing Luxembourg 1-1 (1-0) UNA Strassen
Luxembourg - Football - Cup
24/09 17:00 Lorentzweiler 0-4 (0-0) Sandweiler
24/09 16:15 US Feulen 1-5 (0-0) Erpeldange
24/09 16:00 Cebra 0-4 (0-0) Esch
24/09 14:00 Lintgen 3-0 (0-0) Differdange 03
24/09 14:00 Berdorf Consdorf 1-0 (0-0) Jeunesse Schieren
24/09 14:00 CS Sanem 0-8 (0-0) Racing Luxembourg
24/09 14:00 Steinfort 0-2 (0-0) Benfica
24/09 14:00 Marisca Mersch 1-3 (0-0) Niedercorn
24/09 14:00 Orania Vianden 2-4 (0-0) Union Tetange
24/09 14:00 Alliance Aischdall 0-5 (0-0) Jeunesse Junglinster
24/09 14:00 Diekirch 1-7 (0-0) Hesperange
24/09 14:00 Oberkorn 1-6 (0-0) UNA Strassen
24/09 14:00 Alisontia Steinsel 0-1 (0-0) Wiltz
24/09 14:00 Yellow Boys 1-3 (0-0) Mertert-Wasserbillig
24/09 14:00 Union Remich-Bous 1-2 (0-0) Mondorf
24/09 14:00 Blo Weiss Itzig 1-2 (0-0) FC Mamer
24/09 14:00 Echternach 1-4 (0-0) Kaerjeng
24/09 13:30 Blo Weiss Medernach 1-3 (0-0) Rodange
23/09 13:30 AS Wincrange Fola Esch
Free Livescores