Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 14:56 Starts Al-Raed - Al Qadisiya
  • 14:37 Goal for Liechtenstein.The score between Qatar and Liechtenstein is 1-0
  • 14:35 Goal for Francavilla.The score between Pescara and Francavilla is 1-1
  • 14:34 Goal for Batman Petrol.The score between Konyaspor and Batman Petrol is 2-0
  • 14:33 Starts Qatar - Liechtenstein
  • 14:32 Starts Pune - Bengaluru
  • 14:31 Goal for Al Ain.The score between Ajman and Al Ain is 2-3
  • 14:31 Goal for Al Sharjah.The score between Dibba Al Fujairah and Al Sharjah is 2-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Luxembourg - Football - Cup
11/12 15:00 Benfica 0-0 US Hostert
11/12 15:00 Rumelange 0-0 Wiltz
11/12 15:00 Kaerjeng 0-0 Rodange
11/12 15:00 Jeunesse Esch 0-0 Racing Luxembourg
11/12 15:00 Erpeldange 0-0 Differdange 03
11/12 15:00 Muhlenbach 0-0 Esch
11/12 15:00 CS Grevenmacher 0-0 Mondorf
29/10 15:00 Rumelange 3-0 (0-0) Victoria Rosport
29/10 15:00 Hesperange 0-1 (0-0) Mondorf
29/10 15:00 Jeunesse Esch 2-1 (0-0) UNA Strassen
29/10 15:00 Norden 0-9 (0-0) Differdange 03
29/10 15:00 Muhlenbach 3-2 (1-2) Jeunesse Canach
29/10 15:00 Koeppchen 0-2 (0-0) Benfica
29/10 15:00 Sandweiler 0-1 (0-0) Kaerjeng
29/10 15:00 Union Tetange 1-2 (0-0) Erpeldange
29/10 15:00 Mertert-Wasserbillig 0-4 (0-0) Racing Luxembourg
29/10 15:00 Jeunesse Schieren 1-2 (0-0) Esch
27/10 18:00 FC Mamer 1-2 (0-0) Rodange
Luxembourg - Football - National Division
10/12 15:00 Benfica 0-0 Racing Luxembourg
10/12 15:00 Differdange 03 0-0 Esch
10/12 15:00 Jeunesse Esch 0-0 Fola Esch
10/12 15:00 Mondorf 0-0 UNA Strassen
10/12 14:00 Victoria Rosport 0-0 US Hostert
10/12 14:00 Dudelange 0-0 Petange
09/12 14:00 Rodange 0-4 (0-4) Niedercorn
03/12 15:00 Jeunesse Esch 0-0 Fola Esch
03/12 15:00 Mondorf 0-0 UNA Strassen
03/12 15:00 Dudelange 0-0 Petange
03/12 14:00 Victoria Rosport 0-0 US Hostert
03/12 13:30 Differdange 03 0-0 Esch
02/12 16:00 Benfica 0-0 Racing Luxembourg
02/12 16:00 Rodange 0-0 Niedercorn
26/11 17:00 Jeunesse Esch 3-3 (3-1) Petange
26/11 15:00 Benfica 1-1 (1-1) UNA Strassen
26/11 15:00 Niedercorn 1-1 (1-0) US Hostert
26/11 15:00 Mondorf 3-0 (3-0) Esch
26/11 15:00 Rodange 0-3 (0-1) Fola Esch
26/11 15:00 Victoria Rosport 0-2 (0-2) Racing Luxembourg
26/11 15:00 Dudelange 0-0 (0-0) Differdange 03
19/11 17:00 US Hostert 2-1 (0-0) Differdange 03
19/11 15:00 Fola Esch 2-1 (2-0) Benfica
19/11 15:00 Racing Luxembourg 3-2 (1-0) Rodange
19/11 15:00 Petange 1-1 (0-0) Mondorf
19/11 15:00 Esch 1-6 (0-2) Dudelange
19/11 14:00 Niedercorn 5-0 (2-0) Victoria Rosport
19/11 14:00 UNA Strassen 0-3 (0-1) Jeunesse Esch
05/11 15:00 Fola Esch 1-1 (0-1) Mondorf
05/11 15:00 Racing Luxembourg 1-2 (1-0) Jeunesse Esch
05/11 15:00 Petange 0-2 (0-1) Differdange 03
05/11 15:00 UNA Strassen 1-4 (0-2) Dudelange
05/11 15:00 Victoria Rosport 1-1 (0-0) Rodange
05/11 15:00 US Hostert 3-1 (2-0) Esch
04/11 16:30 Niedercorn 1-3 (1-2) Benfica
22/10 14:00 Benfica 1-2 (0-1) Victoria Rosport
22/10 14:00 Differdange 03 5-0 (3-0) UNA Strassen
22/10 14:00 Jeunesse Esch 0-3 (0-1) Niedercorn
22/10 14:00 Mondorf 4-2 (2-0) Racing Luxembourg
22/10 14:00 Rodange 0-0 (0-0) US Hostert
22/10 14:00 Esch 0-3 (0-2) Petange
22/10 14:00 Dudelange 4-3 (2-0) Fola Esch
Free Livescores