Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 04:20 Goal for Seattle.The score between San jose and Seattle is 2-1
  • 03:46 Goal for Seattle.The score between San jose and Seattle is 1-1
  • 03:42 Goal for Sacramento Republic.The score between Los angeles and Sacramento Republic is 2-0
  • 03:40 Goal for Sacramento Republic.The score between Los angeles and Sacramento Republic is 1-0
  • 03:14 Red card against Seattle
  • 03:04 Goal for JK 32.KK.The score between Jarva-Jaani and JK 32.KK is 18-2
  • 02:46 Goal for Seattle.The score between San jose and Seattle is 1-0
  • 02:45 Red card against Mexico
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Luxembourg - Football - Cup
28/05 15:00 Fola Esch 1-4 (0-1) Dudelange
27/04 17:30 Esch 0-3 (0-0) Dudelange
26/04 18:00 Fola Esch 4-0 (0-0) Racing Luxembourg
17/04 14:00 Rodange Esch
15/04 16:00 Ettelbruck 0-1 (0-0) Racing Luxembourg
15/04 16:00 Differdange 03 0-3 (0-0) Dudelange
15/04 14:00 Fola Esch 2-0 (0-0) Victoria Rosport
Luxembourg - Football - National Division
21/05 14:00 Benfica 1-1 (1-1) UNA Strassen
21/05 14:00 Fola Esch 4-2 (1-2) Kaerjeng
21/05 14:00 Rumelange 5-2 (2-2) Mondorf
21/05 14:00 Jeunesse Canach 0-2 (0-1) Dudelange
21/05 14:00 Racing Luxembourg 4-5 (3-3) Niedercorn
21/05 14:00 Differdange 03 6-2 (0-0) Victoria Rosport
21/05 14:00 Petange 6-2 (2-1) Jeunesse Esch
14/05 17:00 Jeunesse Esch 2-2 (1-1) Jeunesse Canach
14/05 14:00 Niedercorn 4-1 (1-1) Benfica
14/05 14:00 Kaerjeng 4-3 (2-1) Rumelange
14/05 14:00 Mondorf 0-3 (0-1) Differdange 03
14/05 14:00 UNA Strassen 3-1 (1-0) Petange
14/05 14:00 Victoria Rosport 4-3 (2-0) Racing Luxembourg
14/05 14:00 Dudelange 5-2 (2-1) Fola Esch
07/05 17:00 Jeunesse Esch 0-3 (0-2) Dudelange
07/05 14:00 Benfica 2-1 (0-0) Victoria Rosport
07/05 14:00 Rumelange 1-3 (0-0) Fola Esch
07/05 14:00 Jeunesse Canach 1-3 (1-1) UNA Strassen
07/05 14:00 Differdange 03 6-2 (2-0) Kaerjeng
07/05 14:00 Petange 0-3 (0-2) Niedercorn
06/05 16:00 Racing Luxembourg 3-1 (0-1) Mondorf
01/05 14:00 UNA Strassen 1-1 (0-0) Jeunesse Esch
30/04 14:00 Fola Esch 1-1 (0-0) Differdange 03
30/04 14:00 Kaerjeng 0-3 (0-1) Racing Luxembourg
30/04 14:00 Mondorf 1-2 (1-0) Benfica
30/04 14:00 Victoria Rosport 3-1 (2-1) Petange
30/04 14:00 Dudelange 3-2 (1-1) Rumelange
28/04 18:00 Niedercorn 2-2 (0-0) Jeunesse Canach
23/04 16:00 UNA Strassen 0-3 (0-0) Dudelange
23/04 14:00 Benfica 1-2 (0-0) Kaerjeng
23/04 14:00 Jeunesse Canach 0-2 (0-2) Victoria Rosport
23/04 14:00 Racing Luxembourg 0-2 (0-1) Fola Esch
23/04 14:00 Differdange 03 2-0 (2-0) Rumelange
23/04 14:00 Jeunesse Esch 0-2 (0-1) Niedercorn
23/04 14:00 Petange 2-1 (1-1) Mondorf
09/04 14:00 Niedercorn 5-1 (2-1) UNA Strassen
09/04 14:00 Fola Esch 3-2 (1-1) Benfica
09/04 14:00 Rumelange 1-1 (0-1) Racing Luxembourg
09/04 14:00 Kaerjeng 0-3 (0-0) Petange
09/04 14:00 Mondorf 3-0 (1-0) Jeunesse Canach
09/04 14:00 Victoria Rosport 2-1 (1-0) Jeunesse Esch
09/04 14:00 Dudelange 0-1 (0-0) Differdange 03
02/04 14:00 Benfica 0-0 (0-0) Rumelange
02/04 14:00 Jeunesse Canach 2-0 (1-0) Kaerjeng
02/04 14:00 Racing Luxembourg 0-2 (0-1) Differdange 03
02/04 14:00 Jeunesse Esch 1-3 (0-2) Mondorf
02/04 14:00 Petange 1-1 (1-0) Fola Esch
02/04 14:00 UNA Strassen 0-2 (0-1) Victoria Rosport
02/04 12:00 Niedercorn 1-2 (0-1) Dudelange
19/03 15:00 Kaerjeng 1-4 (0-2) Jeunesse Esch
18/03 17:00 Rumelange 0-0 (0-0) Petange
18/03 17:00 Differdange 03 1-0 (0-0) Benfica
18/03 17:00 Mondorf 0-3 (0-2) UNA Strassen
Free Livescores