Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 13:06 Goal for Nasaf Qarshi.The score between Met. Bekobod and Nasaf Qarshi is 1-0
  • 13:04 Goal for Pribram U19.The score between Brno U19 and Pribram U19 is 1-0
  • 13:03 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 7-0
  • 13:02 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 6-0
  • 13:02 Starts Kfar Kasem - H. Nazareth
  • 13:01 Starts Kokand 1912 - Buxoro FK
  • 12:57 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 5-0
  • 12:51 Red card against Young Lions
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Lithuania - Football - A Lyga
31/05 17:00 FK Trakai Suduva
31/05 15:00 Lietava Stumbras
24/05 17:00 Stumbras 1-1 (0-1) Atlantas
24/05 15:00 Suduva 0-0 (0-0) Zalgiris V.
23/05 17:00 FK Trakai 4-1 (1-1) Spyris Kaunas
23/05 15:00 Lietava 1-0 (1-0) Utenis
17/05 17:00 Atlantas 0-1 (0-0) Lietava
17/05 15:00 Utenis 0-0 (0-0) Stumbras
16/05 17:00 Zalgiris V. 1-1 (1-0) FK Trakai
16/05 15:00 Spyris Kaunas 0-2 (0-1) Suduva
11/05 17:00 Stumbras 3-0 (0-0) Spyris Kaunas
11/05 15:00 Suduva 2-1 (1-1) Utenis
10/05 17:00 FK Trakai 4-1 (2-1) Atlantas
10/05 15:00 Lietava 0-2 (0-2) Zalgiris V.
04/05 17:00 Atlantas 1-1 (0-1) Suduva
Lithuania - Football - Division 2
31/05 16:00 Banga Dainava Alytus
30/05 18:00 Zalgiris 2 FK Panevezys
30/05 16:00 Kruoja Koralas Klaipeda
30/05 16:00 Stumbras 2 Nevezis
30/05 15:30 Silute Utenis 2
30/05 15:30 Dziugas Telsiai Trakai 2
30/05 14:00 Vilniaus Vytis Tauras Taurage
23/05 15:30 Dziugas Telsiai 1-4 (0-2) Nevezis
23/05 15:30 Stumbras 2 0-1 (0-0) Vilniaus Vytis
20/05 13:00 Utenis 2 2-11 (0-4) Dainava Alytus
20/05 12:00 Silute 2-0 (1-0) Kruoja
19/05 15:30 Palanga 1-0 (0-0) Banga
19/05 15:30 Koralas Klaipeda 0-4 (0-1) Stumbras 2
19/05 15:30 Trakai 2 0-2 (0-1) Nevezis
19/05 15:00 Zalgiris 2 1-2 (1-2) Tauras Taurage
18/05 16:00 Vilniaus Vytis 4-3 (0-0) Dziugas Telsiai
14/05 13:00 Dziugas Telsiai 3-3 (0-3) Zalgiris 2
14/05 11:00 FK Panevezys 0-1 (0-0) Banga
13/05 13:00 Palanga 2-1 (1-1) Utenis 2
13/05 13:00 Nevezis 3-2 (2-0) Koralas Klaipeda
13/05 12:00 Stumbras 2 2-0 (0-0) Silute
12/05 16:00 Dainava Alytus 3-0 (2-0) Kruoja
11/05 15:30 Trakai 2 1-1 (1-0) Vilniaus Vytis
07/05 13:00 Utenis 2 0-4 (0-0) FK Panevezys
06/05 13:00 Kruoja 1-1 (0-0) Palanga
06/05 12:00 Koralas Klaipeda 0-1 (0-0) Trakai 2
06/05 11:00 Silute 2-0 (1-0) Nevezis
05/05 16:00 Banga 3-2 (2-1) Tauras Taurage
05/05 15:30 Dainava Alytus 1-3 (1-2) Stumbras 2
04/05 15:30 Vilniaus Vytis 3-0 (1-0) Zalgiris 2
Lithuania - Football - Cup
29/05 18:00 Prelegentai Vilnius Tera-Griunvaldas
28/05 16:30 Viltis Vilnius Atlantas
28/05 16:00 Hegelmann Litauen Suduva
28/05 15:30 Palanga Utenis
27/05 17:00 Panerys Nevezis
27/05 16:00 Banga Zalgiris V.
27/05 15:00 Dziugas Telsiai Tauras Taurage
27/05 14:00 Adiada Siauliai Dainava Alytus
27/05 14:00 Silute Stumbras
27/05 14:00 Garliava Mazeikiai
27/05 13:00 Sveikata Lietava
27/05 10:00 FK Panevezys Spyris Kaunas
Today 16:30 Kedainiai Vilniaus Vytis
Today 16:00 SC Akmene Koralas Klaipeda
25/05 15:00 Svyturys Marijampole 0-2 (0-0) FK Trakai
Free Livescores