Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:34 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 0-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 1-0
  • 12:33 Starts Den haag - De graafschap
  • 12:32 Starts Leicester city - Liverpool fc
  • 12:31 Goal for Wurzburger.The score between Meppen and Wurzburger is 1-0
  • 12:31 Goal for Munster.The score between RW Erfurt and Munster is 1-1
  • 12:24 Goal for Hansa.The score between Lotte and Hansa is 0-1
  • 12:24 Goal for Chelsea fc.The score between Arsenal fc and Chelsea fc is 0-2
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Liberia - Football - Lfa First Division
11/06 15:00 Invincible Eleven MC Breweries
11/06 15:00 LISCR FC Nimba
11/06 15:00 Fassell Barrack Young Controllers
09/06 15:00 Watanga Mighty Barrolle
09/06 15:00 Elwa United Jubilee
13/05 15:00 Barrack Young Controllers MC Breweries
13/05 15:00 Nimba Mighty Barrolle
13/05 15:00 Elwa United Keitrace
22/04 15:00 Invincible Eleven Barrack Young Controllers
22/04 15:00 LPRC Oiler MC Breweries
22/04 15:00 LISCR FC Watanga
22/04 15:00 Keitrace Jubilee
22/04 15:00 Fassell Nimba
20/04 15:00 Mighty Barrolle Elwa United
26/02 16:00 Fassell Watanga
26/02 16:00 Nimba Barrack Young Controllers
25/02 16:00 LISCR FC Elwa United
24/02 16:00 Invincible Eleven LPRC Oiler
23/02 16:00 Keitrace Mighty Barrolle
22/02 16:00 Jubilee MC Breweries
16/02 16:00 Watanga LISCR FC
16/02 16:00 Nimba Fassell
16/02 14:00 Jubilee Keitrace
15/02 16:00 Mighty Barrolle Elwa United
15/02 14:00 MC Breweries LPRC Oiler
14/02 16:00 Barrack Young Controllers Invincible Eleven
12/02 16:00 Fassell Mighty Barrolle
11/02 16:00 Keitrace MC Breweries
11/02 14:00 LPRC Oiler Watanga
10/02 16:00 Barrack Young Controllers LISCR FC
09/02 16:00 Invincible Eleven Elwa United
09/02 14:00 Jubilee Nimba
05/02 16:00 LISCR FC Fassell
05/02 14:00 MC Breweries Barrack Young Controllers
04/02 16:00 Mighty Barrolle Nimba
02/02 16:00 Watanga Jubilee
02/02 14:00 Elwa United LPRC Oiler
30/01 16:00 Keitrace Invincible Eleven
29/01 16:00 Nimba LISCR FC
29/01 16:00 Mighty Barrolle Watanga
29/01 14:00 LPRC Oiler Keitrace
28/01 16:00 Jubilee Elwa United
27/01 16:00 Barrack Young Controllers Fassell
26/01 16:00 MC Breweries Invincible Eleven
22/01 16:00 LISCR FC Mighty Barrolle
21/01 16:00 Invincible Eleven Watanga
21/01 14:00 MC Breweries Elwa United
20/01 16:00 Barrack Young Controllers Keitrace
19/01 16:00 Fassell Jubilee
01/01 16:00 Invincible Eleven Mighty Barrolle
01/01 14:00 Fassell Keitrace
31/12 16:00 Watanga Barrack Young Controllers
31/12 14:00 LPRC Oiler Jubilee
28/12 16:00 MC Breweries LISCR FC
28/12 14:00 Elwa United Nimba
25/12 16:00 Nimba 1-0 (0-0) Invincible Eleven
25/12 16:00 Elwa United 2-2 (0-0) Keitrace
24/12 16:00 Fassell LPRC Oiler
23/12 16:00 Barrack Young Controllers 2-3 (0-0) Mighty Barrolle
22/12 16:00 LISCR FC Jubilee
Free Livescores