Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:38 Goal for Polonia bytom.The score between Zaglebie sosnowiec and Polonia bytom is 0-1
  • 10:37 Goal for Olimpia Grudziadz.The score between B. Gdynia and Olimpia Grudziadz is 0-2
  • 10:37 Goal for GrIFK.The score between HIFK and GrIFK is 0-1
  • 10:36 Goal for Graffin Vlasim.The score between Slavia Prague U21 and Graffin Vlasim is 0-2
  • 10:36 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 0-1
  • 10:36 Goal for Opava B.The score between Hlucin and Opava B is 3-3
  • 10:36 Goal for Skalica.The score between Brno and Skalica is 2-1
  • 10:35 Starts Corumspor - 24Erzincanspor
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Latvia - Football - League Cup
26/01 10:30 FK Trakai Varaviksne Liepaja
24/01 11:45 Daugava Spartaks Jurmala
23/01 11:45 Babite Metta-Lu
23/01 11:15 Rigas Futbola skola Jelgava
17/01 11:45 Babite 0-2 (0-1) Varaviksne Liepaja
16/01 11:45 Jelgava 1-0 (1-0) Spartaks Jurmala
16/01 11:15 Metta-Lu 0-2 (0-1) Ventspils
14/01 12:30 FK Trakai 1-3 (1-0) Rigas Futbola skola
Latvia - Football - Virsliga
05/11 12:00 Ventspils 1-1 (1-1) Rigas Futbola skola
05/11 12:00 Spartaks Jurmala 0-0 Riga FC
05/11 12:00 Jelgava 1-2 (0-1) Metta-Lu
05/11 12:00 Varaviksne Liepaja 1-0 (1-0) Daugava
29/10 11:00 Metta-Lu 2-1 (2-0) Ventspils
29/10 11:00 Daugava 0-1 (0-0) Jelgava
29/10 11:00 Varaviksne Liepaja 2-2 (0-1) Riga FC
29/10 11:00 Rigas Futbola skola 0-2 (0-1) Spartaks Jurmala
23/10 12:00 Riga FC 3-0 (2-0) Daugava
22/10 12:00 Ventspils 1-2 (0-0) Jelgava
22/10 10:00 Spartaks Jurmala 2-0 (1-0) Metta-Lu
21/10 16:30 Varaviksne Liepaja 0-1 (0-1) Rigas Futbola skola
19/10 16:00 Riga FC 1-0 (0-0) Jelgava
16/10 13:00 Rigas Futbola skola 0-0 (0-0) Riga FC
16/10 11:00 Daugava 0-4 (0-3) Ventspils
16/10 10:00 Jelgava 2-0 (1-0) Spartaks Jurmala
15/10 13:00 Metta-Lu 3-1 (0-0) Varaviksne Liepaja
01/10 13:00 Riga FC 2-1 (0-1) Metta-Lu
01/10 11:00 Spartaks Jurmala 0-1 (0-0) Ventspils
01/10 11:00 Rigas Futbola skola 2-0 (0-0) Daugava
30/09 17:00 Varaviksne Liepaja 1-3 (1-2) Jelgava
25/09 11:00 Jelgava 1-0 (0-0) Riga FC
24/09 13:00 Metta-Lu 1-1 (1-0) Rigas Futbola skola
24/09 11:00 Daugava 2-1 (2-1) Spartaks Jurmala
23/09 17:00 Varaviksne Liepaja 0-0 (0-0) Ventspils
18/09 11:00 Daugava 3-3 (1-2) Metta-Lu
17/09 14:00 Spartaks Jurmala 0-0 (0-0) Varaviksne Liepaja
17/09 12:00 Ventspils 1-0 (0-0) Riga FC
16/09 16:30 Rigas Futbola skola 1-0 (0-0) Jelgava
11/09 12:00 Riga FC 1-1 (1-0) Spartaks Jurmala
10/09 16:00 Rigas Futbola skola 0-3 (0-3) Ventspils
10/09 14:00 Daugava 0-1 (0-0) Varaviksne Liepaja
10/09 12:00 Metta-Lu 0-1 (0-1) Jelgava
28/08 14:00 Ventspils 2-0 (1-0) Metta-Lu
28/08 14:00 Spartaks Jurmala 2-1 (1-0) Rigas Futbola skola
28/08 12:00 Jelgava 2-0 (1-0) Daugava
26/08 15:00 Riga FC 0-1 (0-0) Varaviksne Liepaja
24/08 16:00 Metta-Lu 1-1 (0-1) Ventspils
24/08 16:00 Rigas Futbola skola 0-2 (0-1) Spartaks Jurmala
24/08 14:00 Daugava 0-0 (0-0) Jelgava
20/08 15:00 Daugava 2-2 (2-0) Riga FC
20/08 13:00 Jelgava 2-0 (2-0) Ventspils
19/08 16:00 Metta-Lu 1-3 (0-2) Spartaks Jurmala
19/08 15:30 Rigas Futbola skola 1-1 (0-1) Varaviksne Liepaja
14/08 15:00 Riga FC 1-0 (0-0) Rigas Futbola skola
13/08 17:30 Varaviksne Liepaja 2-3 (0-1) Metta-Lu
13/08 15:00 Ventspils 2-0 (1-0) Daugava
13/08 13:00 Spartaks Jurmala 0-0 (0-0) Jelgava
08/08 15:00 Jelgava 3-2 (1-0) Varaviksne Liepaja
08/08 15:00 Daugava 0-1 (0-0) Rigas Futbola skola
06/08 16:00 Metta-Lu 1-1 (1-0) Riga FC
Latvia - Football - Cup
25/09 15:00 Rezeknes 0-2 (0-0) Ventspils
Free Livescores