Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 04:10 Goal for Excursionistas.The score between Laferrere and Excursionistas is 1-1
  • 03:00 Goal for Union Magdalena.The score between Cucuta and Union Magdalena is 3-2
  • 02:20 Goal for Union Magdalena.The score between Cucuta and Union Magdalena is 2-2
  • 02:00 Goal for San lorenzo.The score between Estudiantes and San lorenzo is 1-3
  • 01:50 Goal for Delfin.The score between Barcelona Guayaquil and Delfin is 1-1
  • 01:50 Goal for San lorenzo.The score between Estudiantes and San lorenzo is 1-2
  • 01:30 Goal for Union Magdalena.The score between Cucuta and Union Magdalena is 1-2
  • 01:30 Red card against Nueva chicago
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Japan - Football - J-League Division 2
01/10 10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Ehime
01/10 06:00 Thespa Kusatsu Yokohama FC
01/10 06:00 Gifu Nagoya
01/10 06:00 Tokyo verdy Machida
01/10 04:00 Fagiano Okayama Oita trinita
01/10 04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Tokushima Vortis
30/09 10:00 Shonan bellmare Zwiegen Kanazawa
30/09 06:00 Mito Hollyhock Matsumoto Yamaga
30/09 06:00 Kyoto Jef united
30/09 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Renofa Yamaguchi
30/09 05:00 Montedio yamagata V-Varen Nagasaki
24/09 10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2-1 (1-0) Jef united
24/09 08:00 Nagoya 4-1 (2-0) Tokyo verdy
24/09 07:00 Ehime 2-3 (1-1) Yokohama FC
24/09 06:00 Montedio yamagata 0-1 (0-0) Roasso Kumamoto
24/09 06:00 Zwiegen Kanazawa 1-1 (1-0) Oita trinita
24/09 05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 2-3 (1-0) Renofa Yamaguchi
24/09 05:00 Gifu 1-2 (0-1) Avispa Fukuoka
24/09 04:00 Mito Hollyhock 4-0 (1-0) Thespa Kusatsu
23/09 07:00 Tokushima Vortis 2-2 (0-1) Machida
23/09 06:00 Kyoto 0-0 (0-0) Shonan bellmare
23/09 05:00 Fagiano Okayama 0-1 (0-0) Kamatamare Sanuki
18/09 09:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1-1 (0-0) Avispa Fukuoka
17/09 10:00 Ehime 0-0 Kyoto
17/09 08:00 Zwiegen Kanazawa 3-1 (1-0) Nagoya
Japan - Football - J.League 1
01/10 05:00 Vegalta Urawa
30/09 10:00 Omiya Shimizu
30/09 10:00 Kawasaki Osaka
30/09 10:00 Gamba osaka Yokohama marinos
30/09 07:00 Kashiwa Ventforet Kofu
30/09 07:00 Tokyo Jubilo iwata
30/09 07:00 Sanfrecce hiroshima Sapporo
30/09 06:30 Niigata Vissel kobe
30/09 06:00 Sagan Tosu Kashima
23/09 10:00 Kashima 2-1 (1-1) Gamba osaka
23/09 10:00 Vissel kobe 0-0 (0-0) Kawasaki
23/09 10:00 Osaka 1-4 (0-1) Vegalta
23/09 09:00 Ventforet Kofu 3-2 (1-0) Yokohama marinos
23/09 07:00 Urawa 2-2 (0-1) Sagan Tosu
23/09 07:00 Kashiwa 4-1 (1-0) Tokyo
23/09 07:00 Jubilo iwata 2-1 (2-0) Omiya
23/09 06:00 Shimizu 1-3 (0-1) Sanfrecce hiroshima
23/09 05:00 Sapporo 2-2 (1-0) Niigata
17/09 07:00 Jubilo iwata 1-1 (1-0) Urawa
16/09 10:00 Yokohama marinos 1-1 (1-0) Kashiwa
16/09 10:00 Tokyo 1-0 (0-0) Vegalta
16/09 10:00 Vissel kobe 2-0 (2-0) Sapporo
Japan - Football - Football Championships Women
01/10 04:00 Inac Kobe Leonesa W Sayama W
01/10 04:00 JEF United W Urawa W
30/09 04:00 Beleza W Kunoichi W
30/09 04:00 Parceiro Nagano W Nojima Stella W
30/09 03:00 Albirex Niigata W Vegalta Sendai W
27/09 09:00 Inac Kobe Leonesa W Kunoichi W
Japan - Football - Emperors Cup
20/09 10:00 Urawa 2-4 (0-1) Kashima
20/09 10:00 Tsukuba Univ. 0-2 (0-1) Omiya
20/09 10:00 Kawasaki 4-1 (2-1) Shimizu
20/09 10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 0-2 (0-1) Vissel kobe
20/09 10:00 Osaka 1-0 (1-0) Nagoya
20/09 10:00 Gamba osaka 2-3 (0-1) Kashiwa
20/09 10:00 Parceiro Nagano 0-1 (0-0) Jubilo iwata
Free Livescores