Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:19 Goal for Gia Lai.The score between Hai Phong and Gia Lai is 0-1
  • 10:18 Goal for Afjet Afyonspor.The score between Amedspor and Afjet Afyonspor is 0-1
  • 10:18 Red card against Amkar U21
  • 10:18 Goal for Buxoro FK.The score between Bunyodkor and Buxoro FK is 2-0
  • 10:17 Goal for Pakhtakor.The score between Nasaf Qarshi and Pakhtakor is 2-0
  • 10:16 Goal for Than Quang Ninh.The score between Ho Chi Minh and Than Quang Ninh is 2-0
  • 10:16 Goal for Lokomotiv Tashkent.The score between Din. Samarkand and Lokomotiv Tashkent is 1-3
  • 10:16 Goal for Las Palmas B.The score between Lorca Deportiva and Las Palmas B is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Ivory Coast - Football - Ligue 1
05/11 18:00 Stade d Abidjan 1-0 (0-0) Tanda
05/11 15:30 WAC 2-0 (0-0) San-Pedro
04/11 18:30 Africa Sports 1-1 (0-0) Sewe
04/11 15:30 ASI d'Abengourou 1-1 (0-0) Academie de FAD
04/11 15:30 Moossou 0-3 (0-0) Sporting Gagnoa
04/11 15:30 SO Armee 0-1 (0-0) ASEC Mimosas
03/11 17:30 Bassam Bouake
29/10 18:00 Academie de FAD 2-0 (0-0) Stade d Abidjan
29/10 18:00 ASEC Mimosas 3-0 (0-0) Bassam
29/10 15:30 Moossou 1-0 (0-0) Sewe
28/10 18:00 WAC Tanda
28/10 15:30 Africa Sports ASI d'Abengourou
28/10 15:30 Bouake Sporting Gagnoa
28/10 15:30 San-Pedro SO Armee
22/10 18:00 ASEC Mimosas 0-0 (0-0) WAC
21/10 18:00 Africa Sports 2-0 (0-0) Bouake
21/10 15:30 Sewe 1-2 (0-0) Academie de FAD
21/10 15:30 Tanda 0-1 (0-0) Moossou
21/10 15:30 Sporting Gagnoa 0-0 (0-0) Bassam
21/10 15:30 Stade d Abidjan 1-2 (0-0) San-Pedro
21/10 15:30 SO Armee 0-2 (0-0) ASI d'Abengourou
15/10 18:00 WAC 0-0 (0-0) Moossou
15/10 15:30 Bassam 1-0 (0-0) Sewe
14/10 18:00 Academie de FAD ASEC Mimosas
14/10 15:30 Sporting Gagnoa ASI d'Abengourou
14/10 15:30 Stade d Abidjan Bouake
14/10 15:30 SO Armee Tanda
14/10 15:30 San-Pedro Africa Sports
03/07 15:30 Academie de FAD 3-2 (0-0) AS Denguele
02/07 15:30 ASEC Mimosas 1-2 (0-0) ASI d'Abengourou
02/07 15:30 San-Pedro 0-0 (0-0) Stade d Abidjan
01/07 15:30 Sewe 1-3 (0-0) WAC
01/07 15:30 Africa Sports 2-2 (0-0) SO Armee
01/07 15:30 Moossou 1-0 (0-0) Tanda
30/06 15:30 Jeunesse Club 1-0 (0-0) Sporting Gagnoa
18/06 18:00 Tanda 2-0 (0-0) Jeunesse Club
18/06 15:30 Stade d Abidjan 2-0 (0-0) Sporting Gagnoa
17/06 18:00 ASEC Mimosas 1-0 (0-0) WAC
17/06 15:30 Sewe 3-2 (0-0) AS Denguele
17/06 15:30 Academie de FAD 2-0 (0-0) Moossou
17/06 15:30 ASI d'Abengourou 0-1 (0-0) Africa Sports
17/06 15:30 SO Armee 0-0 (0-0) San-Pedro
06/06 15:30 Jeunesse Club 0-2 (0-0) SO Armee
04/06 18:00 WAC 0-1 (0-0) Africa Sports
04/06 15:30 Academie de FAD 1-0 (0-0) Sewe
03/06 18:00 Stade d Abidjan 1-0 (0-0) ASEC Mimosas
03/06 15:30 Tanda 0-0 (0-0) ASI d'Abengourou
03/06 15:30 Sporting Gagnoa 1-1 (0-0) San-Pedro
03/06 15:30 AS Denguele Moossou
01/06 16:00 Moossou 2-0 (0-0) Jeunesse Club
29/05 16:00 Jeunesse Club 1-2 (0-0) San-Pedro
28/05 18:00 SO Armee 0-0 (0-0) ASEC Mimosas
28/05 16:00 ASI d'Abengourou 1-0 (0-0) Sewe
28/05 15:30 Stade d Abidjan 0-2 (0-0) WAC
27/05 18:00 Moossou Africa Sports
27/05 16:00 Sporting Gagnoa Academie de FAD
22/05 18:00 Academie de FAD 0-0 (0-0) ASI d'Abengourou
22/05 15:30 Jeunesse Club 0-3 (0-0) Sewe
21/05 18:00 Moossou 1-2 (0-1) Stade d Abidjan
20/05 17:30 ASEC Mimosas 2-1 (1-0) Africa Sports
Free Livescores