Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 03:00 Goal for Racing des Gonaives.The score between Greenbay Hoppers and Racing des Gonaives is 0-2
  • 03:00 Goal for Inter Moengotapoe.The score between Bequia United and Inter Moengotapoe is 1-4
  • 02:23 Goal for Once caldas.The score between Bucaramanga and Once caldas is 1-2
  • 01:48 Goal for Necaxa.The score between Santos laguna and Necaxa is 2-2
  • 01:38 Goal for Necaxa.The score between Santos laguna and Necaxa is 2-1
  • 01:19 Goal for Once caldas.The score between Bucaramanga and Once caldas is 0-2
  • 01:05 Red card against Bucaramanga
  • 01:00 Goal for Sport Huancayo.The score between Alianza lima and Sport Huancayo is 2-2
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Νίγηρας Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Ivory Coast - Football - Ligue 1
Today 17:30 Sewe Academie de FAD
26/02 18:00 ASEC Mimosas 0-0 (0-0) Stade d Abidjan
26/02 15:30 ASI d'Abengourou 2-2 (0-0) Tanda
26/02 15:30 Moossou 1-2 (0-0) AS Denguele
26/02 15:30 San-Pedro 4-0 (0-0) Sporting Gagnoa
25/02 18:00 Africa Sports 0-0 (0-0) WAC
25/02 15:30 SO Armee 3-0 (0-0) Jeunesse Club
23/02 18:00 Sewe ASI d'Abengourou
23/02 15:30 AS Denguele Tanda
22/02 18:00 Academie de FAD Sporting Gagnoa
21/02 15:30 WAC 1-1 (0-0) Stade d Abidjan
20/02 18:00 Africa Sports 0-1 (0-0) Moossou
20/02 15:30 ASEC Mimosas 0-1 (0-0) SO Armee
18/02 15:30 San-Pedro Jeunesse Club
04/02 15:30 Tanda 0-0 Moossou
04/02 15:30 ASI d'Abengourou 0-0 ASEC Mimosas
04/02 15:30 Sporting Gagnoa 0-0 Jeunesse Club
04/02 15:30 Stade d Abidjan 0-0 San-Pedro
04/02 15:30 AS Denguele 0-0 Academie de FAD
04/02 15:30 SO Armee 0-0 Africa Sports
04/02 15:30 WAC 0-0 Sewe
29/01 15:30 Sporting Gagnoa 0-0 Stade d Abidjan
29/01 15:30 Africa Sports 0-0 ASI d'Abengourou
29/01 15:30 Jeunesse Club 0-0 Tanda
29/01 15:30 Moossou 0-0 Academie de FAD
29/01 15:30 AS Denguele 0-0 Sewe
29/01 15:30 WAC 0-0 ASEC Mimosas
29/01 15:30 San-Pedro 0-0 SO Armee
22/01 15:30 Sewe 0-0 Academie de FAD
22/01 15:30 ASI d'Abengourou 0-0 Tanda
22/01 15:30 Africa Sports 0-0 WAC
22/01 15:30 ASEC Mimosas 0-0 Stade d Abidjan
22/01 15:30 Moossou 0-0 AS Denguele
22/01 15:30 SO Armee 0-0 Jeunesse Club
22/01 15:30 San-Pedro 0-0 Sporting Gagnoa
15/01 15:30 Sewe ASI d'Abengourou
15/01 15:30 Academie de FAD Sporting Gagnoa
15/01 15:30 Africa Sports Moossou
15/01 15:30 ASEC Mimosas SO Armee
15/01 15:30 AS Denguele Tanda
15/01 15:30 WAC Stade d Abidjan
15/01 15:30 San-Pedro Jeunesse Club
12/01 15:30 AS Denguele 1-1 (0-0) Sporting Gagnoa
12/01 15:30 WAC 2-2 (0-0) SO Armee
12/01 15:30 San-Pedro 0-0 (0-0) Tanda
11/01 18:00 Sewe 2-1 (0-0) Jeunesse Club
11/01 15:30 ASI d'Abengourou 0-0 (0-0) Academie de FAD
11/01 15:30 Stade d Abidjan 3-4 (0-0) Moossou
10/01 17:30 Africa Sports 0-1 (0-0) ASEC Mimosas
09/01 15:30 Stade d Abidjan 0-0 Moossou
08/01 17:30 Africa Sports 0-0 ASEC Mimosas
08/01 15:30 AS Denguele 0-0 Sporting Gagnoa
08/01 15:30 WAC 0-0 SO Armee
08/01 15:30 San-Pedro 0-0 Tanda
07/01 18:00 Sewe Jeunesse Club
07/01 15:30 ASI d'Abengourou Academie de FAD
05/01 18:00 Sporting Gagnoa 0-0 (0-0) Tanda
05/01 15:30 Stade d Abidjan 2-1 (0-0) SO Armee
04/01 18:00 Academie de FAD 2-1 (0-1) ASEC Mimosas
04/01 15:30 Sewe 1-0 (0-0) Africa Sports
Free Livescores