Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:36 Goal for Graffin Vlasim.The score between Slavia Prague U21 and Graffin Vlasim is 0-2
  • 10:36 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 0-1
  • 10:36 Goal for Opava B.The score between Hlucin and Opava B is 3-3
  • 10:36 Goal for Skalica.The score between Brno and Skalica is 2-1
  • 10:35 Starts Corumspor - 24Erzincanspor
  • 10:35 Goal for Opava B.The score between Hlucin and Opava B is 3-2
  • 10:34 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 0-2
  • 10:34 Goal for Szigetszentmiklos.The score between Mtk hungaria and Szigetszentmiklos is 2-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Ireland - Football - Premier Division - Relegation
04/11 19:45 Drogheda 3-0 (1-0) Wexford Youths
31/10 19:45 Wexford Youths 2-0 (0-0) Drogheda
28/10 18:45 Drogheda 1-2 (0-2) Cobh
Ireland - Football - Premier Division
28/10 18:45 Bray 4-1 (2-0) Cork city
28/10 18:45 St patricks 0-2 (0-1) Derry
28/10 18:45 Longford 2-4 (1-1) Shamrock rovers
28/10 18:45 Finn harps 1-0 (1-0) Bohemians
28/10 18:45 Dundalk 4-1 (3-0) Galway
28/10 18:45 Sligo rovers 5-0 (2-0) Wexford Youths
25/10 18:45 St patricks 5-2 (4-0) Dundalk
24/10 18:45 Cork city 5-0 (4-0) Wexford Youths
23/10 18:00 Dundalk 2-1 (1-1) Bohemians
21/10 19:00 Wexford Youths 0-0 (0-0) Finn harps
21/10 19:00 Shamrock rovers 0-0 (0-0) Bray
21/10 18:45 Cork city 3-1 (1-1) St patricks
21/10 18:45 Derry 2-1 (0-1) Sligo rovers
21/10 18:45 Galway 0-0 (0-0) Longford
17/10 19:00 Longford 0-3 (0-2) Dundalk
17/10 18:45 St patricks 3-1 (1-1) Cork city
14/10 19:00 Wexford Youths 5-4 (3-0) Galway
14/10 18:45 Cork city 2-0 (1-0) Finn harps
14/10 18:45 Bray 2-1 (0-1) St patricks
14/10 18:45 Derry 2-1 (0-1) Bohemians
14/10 18:45 Sligo rovers 1-0 (1-0) Longford
14/10 18:45 Shamrock rovers 0-3 (0-0) Dundalk
11/10 19:00 Finn harps 1-1 (0-0) St patricks
11/10 18:05 Dundalk 2-1 (2-0) Cork city
08/10 18:30 Longford 2-3 (1-1) Derry
08/10 18:00 Dundalk 0-3 (0-2) Sligo rovers
08/10 18:00 Galway 0-5 (0-3) Cork city
07/10 19:00 Finn harps 2-1 (1-0) Bray
07/10 18:45 Bohemians 1-0 (1-0) Shamrock rovers
07/10 18:45 St patricks 4-1 (3-0) Wexford Youths
04/10 18:45 Sligo rovers 0-0 (0-0) Finn harps
01/10 18:30 Longford 0-0 Dundalk
01/10 18:00 Galway 3-2 (2-0) Finn harps
30/09 18:45 Cork city 0-0 Wexford Youths
30/09 18:45 Bray 2-1 (2-0) Bohemians
27/09 18:45 Cork city 5-3 (4-1) Galway
27/09 18:45 Derry 2-2 (2-1) Shamrock rovers
27/09 18:45 St patricks 0-0 (0-0) Sligo rovers
24/09 18:45 Sligo rovers 0-0 (0-0) Cork city
23/09 19:00 Finn harps 0-0 St patricks
23/09 19:00 Wexford Youths 1-3 (0-1) Bray
23/09 19:00 Shamrock rovers 4-2 (2-1) Galway
Ireland - Football - Division 1
15/10 18:45 Athlone Town 0-2 (0-1) Cobh
15/10 18:45 Drogheda 2-1 (1-1) Ucd
15/10 18:45 Shelbourne 0-1 (0-1) Waterford
15/10 18:45 Cabinteely 0-1 (0-0) Limerick
09/10 13:30 Waterford 3-0 (1-0) Athlone Town
08/10 18:15 Cobh 3-0 (1-0) Cabinteely
08/10 16:30 Limerick 2-1 (2-0) Drogheda
07/10 18:45 Ucd 3-2 (1-1) Shelbourne
04/10 18:45 Limerick 1-0 (0-0) Athlone Town
01/10 18:15 Cobh 2-0 (0-0) Limerick
30/09 18:45 Waterford 1-8 (1-4) Ucd
24/09 18:15 Cobh 3-1 (2-0) Waterford
Ireland - Football - FAI Cup
04/10 18:45 Derry 1-2 (1-1) Dundalk
02/10 14:55 St patricks 1-3 (1-1) Cork city
02/10 12:45 Dundalk 2-2 (2-0) Derry
Free Livescores