Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:40 Red card against Okzhetpes
  • 12:39 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 3-0
  • 12:39 Goal for Changchun Yatai.The score between Shandong LT and Changchun Yatai is 2-0
  • 12:38 Goal for Zenit Petersburg 2.The score between Tyumen and Zenit Petersburg 2 is 2-2
  • 12:35 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 2-0
  • 12:35 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 1-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 0-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Ireland - Football - Premier Division
24/07 19:00 Finn harps Derry
23/07 16:00 Dundalk Shamrock rovers
Today 17:30 Limerick Sligo rovers
21/07 19:00 St patricks 3-1 (0-1) Bray
21/07 19:00 Finn harps 0-0 Cork city
21/07 18:45 Bohemians 0-1 (0-1) Derry
21/07 18:45 Galway 4-1 (2-0) Drogheda
16/07 15:00 Bray 0-2 (0-1) Cork city
15/07 18:45 Sligo rovers 1-1 (0-0) Drogheda
15/07 17:30 Limerick 0-0 Shamrock rovers
14/07 19:00 Finn harps 2-1 (1-1) Bohemians
14/07 18:45 St patricks 2-1 (0-1) Derry
09/07 13:30 Derry 4-0 (1-0) Sligo rovers
09/07 13:00 Cork city 1-0 (1-0) St patricks
07/07 18:45 Drogheda 0-2 (0-1) Finn harps
07/07 18:45 Galway 3-1 (2-0) Limerick
05/07 18:45 Bohemians 0-1 (0-0) Dundalk
02/07 17:00 Sligo rovers 1-0 (1-0) Shamrock rovers
30/06 19:00 Finn harps 0-0 Derry
30/06 18:45 Cork city 0-0 Bohemians
30/06 18:45 Bray 0-3 (0-2) Dundalk
30/06 18:45 St patricks 1-1 (0-0) Galway
30/06 18:45 Drogheda 0-2 (0-1) Limerick
26/06 18:45 Dundalk 2-0 (1-0) Galway
24/06 17:30 Limerick 2-2 (1-0) St patricks
23/06 19:00 Dundalk 4-0 (0-0) Finn harps
23/06 19:00 Shamrock rovers 4-1 (0-0) Drogheda
23/06 18:45 Bohemians 2-0 (1-0) Sligo rovers
23/06 18:45 Derry 1-2 (1-2) Cork city
23/06 18:45 Galway 1-2 (0-2) Bray
17/06 18:45 Sligo rovers 1-1 (1-1) Galway
16/06 19:00 Cork city 4-1 (2-1) Limerick
16/06 19:00 Finn harps 0-1 (0-1) Shamrock rovers
16/06 18:45 Bray 3-2 (2-1) Derry
16/06 18:45 St patricks 1-3 (1-0) Bohemians
16/06 18:45 Drogheda 0-6 (0-3) Dundalk
Ireland - Football - Division 1
21/07 19:00 Wexford Youths 1-2 (0-1) Longford
21/07 18:45 Waterford 4-0 (0-0) Cobh
21/07 18:45 Ucd 4-0 (2-0) Athlone Town
21/07 18:45 Cabinteely 1-0 (0-0) Shelbourne
15/07 18:30 Longford 0-1 (0-0) Waterford
15/07 18:15 Cobh 1-0 (0-0) Ucd
14/07 18:45 Athlone Town 1-1 (1-0) Cabinteely
14/07 18:45 Shelbourne 1-2 (1-0) Wexford Youths
07/07 18:45 Athlone Town 1-3 (0-2) Shelbourne
07/07 18:45 Waterford 2-1 (0-1) Wexford Youths
07/07 18:45 Ucd 0-0 (0-0) Longford
07/07 18:45 Cabinteely 2-1 (1-0) Cobh
01/07 18:30 Longford 1-0 (0-0) Cabinteely
01/07 18:15 Cobh 3-1 (3-0) Athlone Town
30/06 19:00 Wexford Youths 0-0 (0-0) Ucd
30/06 18:45 Shelbourne 1-1 (0-1) Waterford
24/06 18:15 Cobh 0-1 (0-0) Shelbourne
23/06 18:45 Athlone Town 2-2 (1-1) Longford
23/06 18:45 Ucd 3-2 (1-0) Waterford
23/06 18:45 Cabinteely 0-1 (0-1) Wexford Youths
17/06 18:30 Longford 2-1 (1-0) Cobh
16/06 19:00 Wexford Youths 2-2 (1-2) Athlone Town
16/06 18:45 Waterford 3-0 (2-0) Cabinteely
16/06 18:45 Ucd 1-2 (1-0) Shelbourne
Free Livescores