Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:39 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 3-0
  • 12:39 Goal for Changchun Yatai.The score between Shandong LT and Changchun Yatai is 2-0
  • 12:38 Goal for Zenit Petersburg 2.The score between Tyumen and Zenit Petersburg 2 is 2-2
  • 12:35 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 2-0
  • 12:35 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 1-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 0-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 1-0
  • 12:33 Starts Den haag - De graafschap
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Iran - Football - Persian Gulf Pro League
27/07 16:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan Tractor
27/07 16:30 Persepolis Foolad Khozestan
04/05 13:30 Gostaresh Foolad 1-0 (1-0) Sanat Naft
04/05 13:30 Saba Qom 1-2 (1-1) Esteghlal Khuzestan
04/05 13:30 Foolad Khozestan 1-2 (1-0) Paykan
04/05 13:30 Zobahan 2-0 (1-0) Padideh Khorasan
04/05 13:30 SaIPa 1-0 (0-0) Sazi Tabriz
04/05 13:30 Esteghlal TEH 2-1 (0-1) Sepahan
04/05 13:30 Tractor 1-0 (0-0) Naft Tehran
04/05 13:30 Mashhad Football Club 1-0 (0-0) Persepolis
29/04 13:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan 0-0 (0-0) Gostaresh Foolad
29/04 13:30 Naft Tehran 1-2 (1-1) Saba Qom
29/04 13:30 Sepahan 2-0 (1-0) Tractor
29/04 13:30 Persepolis 3-3 (1-2) Zobahan
29/04 13:30 Paykan 2-0 (1-0) SaIPa
29/04 13:30 Sanat Naft 0-1 (0-1) Foolad Khozestan
29/04 13:30 Padideh Khorasan 1-2 (1-0) Esteghlal TEH
29/04 13:30 Sazi Tabriz 0-1 (0-1) Mashhad Football Club
20/04 13:15 Gostaresh Foolad 0-0 (0-0) Naft Tehran
20/04 13:15 Saba Qom 0-1 (0-1) Sepahan
20/04 13:15 Foolad Khozestan 1-3 (0-1) Esteghlal Khuzestan
20/04 13:15 Zobahan 2-1 (1-0) Sazi Tabriz
20/04 13:15 SaIPa 0-2 (0-1) Sanat Naft
20/04 13:15 Tractor 1-0 (0-0) Esteghlal TEH
20/04 13:15 Mashhad Football Club 1-2 (0-1) Paykan
19/04 13:15 Persepolis 4-0 (0-0) Padideh Khorasan
15/04 14:30 Esteghlal TEH 2-1 (1-1) Saba Qom
15/04 13:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan 0-0 (0-0) SaIPa
15/04 13:00 Paykan 1-2 (0-0) Zobahan
15/04 12:30 Sazi Tabriz 0-2 (0-1) Persepolis
14/04 14:30 Sepahan 1-0 (1-0) Gostaresh Foolad
14/04 13:30 Naft Tehran 2-2 (1-1) Foolad Khozestan
Iran - Football - Hazfi Cup
11/05 16:00 Tractor 0-1 (0-0) Naft Tehran
Iran - Football - Division 1
01/05 12:30 Foolad Yazd 1-2 (0-1) Gol Gohar
01/05 12:30 Naft Ahvaz 1-1 (0-0) Malavan
01/05 12:30 Rafsanjan 0-0 Esteghlal AHV
01/05 12:30 Khooneh Be Khooneh 4-2 (1-1) Kheybar Khorramabad
01/05 12:30 Aluminium Arak 2-3 (2-1) Fajr Sepasi
01/05 12:30 Rah Ahan 0-1 (0-0) Iranjavan
01/05 12:30 Oxin Alborz 2-0 (0-0) Mes Kerman
01/05 12:30 Pars Janoobi Jam 0-1 (0-1) Baderan Tehran
01/05 12:30 Rasht 3-2 (2-1) Mazandaran
24/04 12:30 Fajr Sepasi 2-0 (1-0) Foolad Yazd
24/04 12:30 Mes Kerman 2-2 (1-1) Naft Ahvaz
24/04 12:30 Malavan 1-1 (0-0) Khooneh Be Khooneh
24/04 12:30 Mazandaran 4-1 (3-0) Rah Ahan
24/04 12:30 Esteghlal AHV 1-2 (1-2) Pars Janoobi Jam
24/04 12:30 Kheybar Khorramabad 1-1 (1-1) Rafsanjan
24/04 12:30 Baderan Tehran 1-1 (1-0) Aluminium Arak
24/04 12:30 Iranjavan 0-1 (0-1) Oxin Alborz
24/04 12:30 Gol Gohar 3-2 (2-0) Rasht
17/04 12:45 Esteghlal AHV 0-1 (0-0) Kheybar Khorramabad
17/04 12:30 Pars Janoobi Jam 2-0 (0-0) Malavan
17/04 12:15 Foolad Yazd 1-0 (1-0) Mazandaran
17/04 12:15 Rafsanjan 1-2 (0-1) Baderan Tehran
17/04 12:15 Khooneh Be Khooneh 1-1 (1-0) Fajr Sepasi
17/04 12:15 Aluminium Arak 1-1 (1-0) Gol Gohar
17/04 12:15 Rah Ahan 1-0 (0-0) Mes Kerman
17/04 12:15 Oxin Alborz 1-1 (0-1) Naft Ahvaz
17/04 12:15 Rasht 1-1 (1-0) Iranjavan
Free Livescores