Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:37 Goal for Olimpia Grudziadz.The score between B. Gdynia and Olimpia Grudziadz is 0-2
  • 10:37 Goal for GrIFK.The score between HIFK and GrIFK is 0-1
  • 10:36 Goal for Graffin Vlasim.The score between Slavia Prague U21 and Graffin Vlasim is 0-2
  • 10:36 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 0-1
  • 10:36 Goal for Opava B.The score between Hlucin and Opava B is 3-3
  • 10:36 Goal for Skalica.The score between Brno and Skalica is 2-1
  • 10:35 Starts Corumspor - 24Erzincanspor
  • 10:35 Goal for Opava B.The score between Hlucin and Opava B is 3-2
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

India - Football - I-League
24/01 13:35 DSK Shivajians Mohun Bagan
22/01 13:35 Mumbai Aizawl
22/01 11:05 East Bengal Bengaluru
Today 13:35 Chennai City Mohun Bagan
Today 11:05 DSK Shivajians Churchill Brothers
Today 11:00 Lajong Minerva
18/01 13:30 Bengaluru 3-0 (1-0) Mumbai
18/01 11:00 Churchill Brothers 0-2 (0-2) East Bengal
17/01 13:30 DSK Shivajians 2-0 (1-0) Chennai City
17/01 11:00 Mohun Bagan 4-0 (3-0) Minerva
17/01 08:00 Aizawl 2-1 (1-0) Lajong
15/01 11:00 Churchill Brothers 1-2 (1-1) Mumbai
14/01 13:30 Bengaluru 2-0 (0-0) Chennai City
14/01 13:30 DSK Shivajians 1-2 (0-1) East Bengal
13/01 13:30 Mohun Bagan 2-0 (1-0) Lajong
13/01 08:00 Aizawl 1-0 (0-0) Minerva
08/01 13:30 Mumbai 1-0 (1-0) DSK Shivaians
08/01 13:30 Mohun Bagan 1-0 (1-0) Churchill Brothers
08/01 11:00 Chennai City 0-0 (0-0) Minerva
07/01 13:30 Bengaluru 3-0 (1-0) Lajong
07/01 11:00 East Bengal 1-1 (0-1) Aizawl
India - Football - Isl
13/12 13:30 Mumbai 0-0 (0-0) Atletico de Kolkata
11/12 13:30 Kerala Blasters 1-0 (0-0) Delhi Dynamos
10/12 13:30 Atletico de Kolkata 3-2 (3-2) Mumbai
04/12 13:30 Kerala Blasters 1-0 (0-0) North East Utd
03/12 13:30 Mumbai 0-0 (0-0) Delhi Dynamos
02/12 13:30 Atletico de Kolkata 0-0 (0-0) Pune
01/12 13:30 Goa 5-4 (2-3) Chennaiyin
30/11 13:30 North East United 2-1 (0-0) Delhi Dynamos
29/11 13:30 Atletico de Kolkata 1-1 (1-1) Kerala Blasters
27/11 13:30 Delhi Dynamos 5-1 (1-1) Goa
26/11 13:30 Chennaiyin 3-3 (2-1) North East United
25/11 13:30 Kerala Blasters 2-1 (1-0) Pune
24/11 13:30 Goa 1-2 (0-1) Atletico de Kolkata
23/11 13:30 Mumbai 2-0 (1-0) Chennaiyin
22/11 13:30 North East United 1-0 (0-0) Pune
20/11 13:30 Chennaiyin 1-1 (0-1) Atletico de Kolkata
19/11 13:30 Mumbai 5-0 (2-0) Kerala Blasters
18/11 13:30 Pune 4-3 (0-1) Delhi Dynamos
17/11 13:30 Atletico de Kolkata 1-1 (0-1) North East United
16/11 13:30 Goa 0-0 (0-0) Mumbai
15/11 13:30 Chennaiyin 2-0 (1-0) Pune
13/11 13:30 Delhi Dynamos 2-2 (0-1) Atletico de Kolkata
12/11 13:30 Kerala Blasters 3-1 (0-1) Chennaiyin
11/11 13:30 Goa 2-1 (0-0) North East United
10/11 13:30 Mumbai 0-1 (0-0) Pune
09/11 13:30 Delhi Dynamos 4-1 (2-1) Chennaiyin
08/11 13:30 Kerala Blasters 2-1 (0-1) Goa
06/11 13:30 Pune 2-1 (1-0) Atletico de Kolkata
05/11 13:30 North East United 0-1 (0-1) Mumbai
04/11 13:30 Delhi Dynamos 2-0 (0-0) Kerala Blasters
03/11 13:30 Pune 0-1 (0-1) Goa
02/11 13:30 Chennaiyin 1-1 (0-0) Mumbai
30/10 13:30 Goa 0-2 (0-0) Delhi Dynamos
29/10 13:30 Chennaiyin 0-0 (0-0) Kerala Blasters
28/10 13:30 North East United 1-2 (1-0) Atletico de Kolkata
27/10 13:30 Delhi Dynamos 1-1 (0-1) Pune
25/10 13:30 Atletico de Kolkata 0-1 (0-0) Mumbai
24/10 13:30 Goa 1-2 (1-0) Kerala Blasters
23/10 13:30 Pune 1-1 (0-1) Chennaiyin
Free Livescores