Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:38 Goal for Zenit Petersburg 2.The score between Tyumen and Zenit Petersburg 2 is 2-2
  • 12:35 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 2-0
  • 12:35 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 1-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 0-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 1-0
  • 12:33 Starts Den haag - De graafschap
  • 12:32 Starts Leicester city - Liverpool fc
  • 12:31 Goal for Wurzburger.The score between Meppen and Wurzburger is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Hong Kong - Football - Premier League - Play Offs
27/05 07:00 Eastern AA 3-0 (0-0) Southern District
21/05 07:00 Yuen Long 1-3 (0-1) Southern District
20/05 07:00 South China 1-6 (0-4) Eastern AA
Hong Kong - Football - Premier
06/05 06:30 Eastern AA 1-4 (0-2) Kitchee FC
06/05 06:30 Southern District 4-3 (3-0) Pegasus Juniors
06/05 06:30 Yuen Long 0-1 (0-0) South China
06/05 06:30 Hong Kong Sapling 3-3 (1-1) Tai Po
06/05 06:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 0-3 (0-2) Hong Kong
23/04 06:30 Hong Kong 5-2 (3-2) Hong Kong Sapling
22/04 12:00 Pegasus Juniors 5-0 (2-0) Hong Kong
22/04 09:30 South China 0-3 (0-2) Kitchee FC
22/04 06:30 Yuen Long 4-0 (1-0) Guangzhou R-F U19
21/04 12:00 Eastern AA 3-1 (2-1) Southern District
17/04 09:30 Kitchee FC 2-0 (0-0) Pegasus Juniors
09/04 09:30 Yuen Long 0-0 (0-0) Pegasus Juniors
08/04 12:00 Hong Kong 3-3 (1-2) Eastern AA
08/04 09:30 South China 1-4 (0-4) Tai Po
08/04 06:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 0-0 (0-0) Hong Kong Sapling
07/04 12:00 Kitchee FC 10-0 (2-0) Hong Kong
04/04 06:30 Southern District 3-3 (0-2) Hong Kong
02/04 09:30 Yuen Long 0-2 (0-0) Tai Po
02/04 06:30 Hong Kong Sapling 1-5 (0-0) Kitchee FC
01/04 12:00 Hong Kong 1-6 (0-3) South China
01/04 09:30 Pegasus Juniors 3-5 (1-1) Eastern AA
01/04 06:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 0-5 (0-1) Southern District
19/03 09:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 1-3 (0-1) Pegasus Juniors
19/03 06:30 Kitchee FC 5-1 (4-1) Hong Kong
18/03 09:30 Eastern AA 4-3 (1-0) South China
18/03 06:30 Southern District 2-0 (0-0) Tai Po
17/03 12:00 Hong Kong 1-4 (1-0) Hong Kong Sapling
08/03 12:00 South China 4-0 (0-0) Hong Kong
05/03 09:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 0-4 (0-1) Eastern AA
05/03 06:30 Hong Kong 1-1 (0-1) Southern District
05/03 06:30 Tai Po 1-2 (0-0) Hong Kong
04/03 09:30 Yuen Long 1-4 (0-2) Kitchee FC
03/03 12:00 Pegasus Juniors 2-1 (1-0) Hong Kong Sapling
26/02 09:30 Yuen Long 0-0 (0-0) Southern District
26/02 06:30 Tai Po 5-1 (2-0) Pegasus Juniors
25/02 09:30 Hong Kong 1-0 (0-0) Hong Kong
25/02 06:30 Hong Kong Sapling 1-2 (0-2) Eastern AA
24/02 12:00 South China 1-0 (1-0) Guangzhou R-F U19
19/02 12:00 South China 0-2 (0-0) Pegasus Juniors
19/02 09:30 Yuen Long 2-0 (1-0) Hong Kong
18/02 09:30 Kitchee FC 1-0 (1-0) Tai Po
18/02 06:30 Southern District 6-0 (3-0) Hong Kong Sapling
17/02 12:00 Hong Kong 3-4 (0-3) Guangzhou R-F U19
09/02 12:00 Eastern AA 6-1 (3-1) Guangzhou R-F U19
05/02 09:30 Eastern AA 2-0 (0-0) Yuen Long
05/02 06:30 Tai Po 2-1 (1-1) Guangzhou R-F U19
04/02 09:30 Kitchee FC 0-0 Pegasus Juniors
04/02 06:30 Hong Kong 0-1 (0-0) South China
03/02 12:00 Hong Kong 0-6 (0-4) Southern District
22/01 06:30 Hong Kong Sapling 0-3 (0-1) South China
21/01 09:30 Pegasus Juniors 2-3 (0-1) Hong Kong
21/01 06:30 Southern District 1-0 (0-0) Kitchee FC
21/01 06:30 Tai Po 1-1 (0-1) Eastern AA
20/01 12:00 Hong Kong 0-3 (0-0) Yuen Long
08/01 09:30 Kitchee FC 5-0 (3-0) Guangzhou R-F U19
08/01 06:30 Tai Po 3-0 (1-0) Hong Kong
08/01 06:30 Hong Kong Sapling 2-3 (1-0) Yuen Long
Free Livescores