Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 04:10 Goal for Excursionistas.The score between Laferrere and Excursionistas is 1-1
  • 03:00 Goal for Union Magdalena.The score between Cucuta and Union Magdalena is 3-2
  • 02:20 Goal for Union Magdalena.The score between Cucuta and Union Magdalena is 2-2
  • 02:00 Goal for San lorenzo.The score between Estudiantes and San lorenzo is 1-3
  • 01:50 Goal for Delfin.The score between Barcelona Guayaquil and Delfin is 1-1
  • 01:50 Goal for San lorenzo.The score between Estudiantes and San lorenzo is 1-2
  • 01:30 Goal for Union Magdalena.The score between Cucuta and Union Magdalena is 1-2
  • 01:30 Red card against Nueva chicago
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Hong Kong - Football - Premier
01/10 09:30 Hong Kong Sapling Southern District
01/10 06:30 Hong Kong Yuen Long
01/10 06:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 Kitchee FC
30/09 09:30 Pegasus Juniors Eastern AA
30/09 06:30 Warriors Tai Po
17/09 09:30 Pegasus Juniors 1-1 (0-0) Kitchee FC
17/09 06:30 Hong Kong 0-3 (0-1) Tai Po
16/09 09:30 Yuen Long 1-3 (1-2) Hong Kong Sapling
16/09 06:30 Southern District 3-1 (2-0) Guangzhou R-F U19
15/09 12:00 Warriors 3-2 (2-0) Eastern AA
10/09 09:30 Kitchee FC 7-0 (2-0) Hong Kong Sapling
10/09 06:30 Yuen Long 1-0 (0-0) Warriors
09/09 12:00 Eastern AA 1-3 (1-0) Tai Po
09/09 09:30 Pegasus Juniors 3-2 (1-1) Guangzhou R-F U19
09/09 06:30 Southern District 2-1 (1-0) Hong Kong
27/08 09:30 Yuen Long 0-0 Guangzhou R-F U19
27/08 06:30 Hong Kong 0-0 Warriors
26/08 09:30 Hong Kong Sapling 1-1 (0-1) Tai Po
26/08 06:30 Southern District 0-1 (0-0) Pegasus Juniors
25/08 12:00 Kitchee FC 1-0 (0-0) Eastern AA
06/05 06:30 Eastern AA 1-4 (0-2) Kitchee FC
06/05 06:30 Southern District 4-3 (3-0) Pegasus Juniors
06/05 06:30 Yuen Long 0-1 (0-0) South China
06/05 06:30 Hong Kong Sapling 3-3 (1-1) Tai Po
06/05 06:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 0-3 (0-2) Hong Kong
23/04 06:30 Hong Kong 5-2 (3-2) Hong Kong Sapling
22/04 12:00 Pegasus Juniors 5-0 (2-0) Hong Kong
22/04 09:30 South China 0-3 (0-2) Kitchee FC
22/04 06:30 Yuen Long 4-0 (1-0) Guangzhou R-F U19
21/04 12:00 Eastern AA 3-1 (2-1) Southern District
17/04 09:30 Kitchee FC 2-0 (0-0) Pegasus Juniors
09/04 09:30 Yuen Long 0-0 (0-0) Pegasus Juniors
08/04 12:00 Hong Kong 3-3 (1-2) Eastern AA
08/04 09:30 South China 1-4 (0-4) Tai Po
08/04 06:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 0-0 (0-0) Hong Kong Sapling
07/04 12:00 Kitchee FC 10-0 (2-0) Hong Kong
04/04 06:30 Southern District 3-3 (0-2) Hong Kong
02/04 09:30 Yuen Long 0-2 (0-0) Tai Po
02/04 06:30 Hong Kong Sapling 1-5 (0-0) Kitchee FC
01/04 12:00 Hong Kong 1-6 (0-3) South China
01/04 09:30 Pegasus Juniors 3-5 (1-1) Eastern AA
01/04 06:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 0-5 (0-1) Southern District
19/03 09:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 1-3 (0-1) Pegasus Juniors
19/03 06:30 Kitchee FC 5-1 (4-1) Hong Kong
18/03 09:30 Eastern AA 4-3 (1-0) South China
18/03 06:30 Southern District 2-0 (0-0) Tai Po
17/03 12:00 Hong Kong 1-4 (1-0) Hong Kong Sapling
08/03 12:00 South China 4-0 (0-0) Hong Kong
05/03 09:30 Guangzhou R-F U19 0-4 (0-1) Eastern AA
05/03 06:30 Hong Kong 1-1 (0-1) Southern District
05/03 06:30 Tai Po 1-2 (0-0) Hong Kong
04/03 09:30 Yuen Long 1-4 (0-2) Kitchee FC
03/03 12:00 Pegasus Juniors 2-1 (1-0) Hong Kong Sapling
26/02 09:30 Yuen Long 0-0 (0-0) Southern District
26/02 06:30 Tai Po 5-1 (2-0) Pegasus Juniors
25/02 09:30 Hong Kong 1-0 (0-0) Hong Kong
25/02 06:30 Hong Kong Sapling 1-2 (0-2) Eastern AA
Hong Kong - Football - Premier League - Play Offs
27/05 07:00 Eastern AA 3-0 (0-0) Southern District
21/05 07:00 Yuen Long 1-3 (0-1) Southern District
20/05 07:00 South China 1-6 (0-4) Eastern AA
Free Livescores