Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:38 Goal for Zenit Petersburg 2.The score between Tyumen and Zenit Petersburg 2 is 2-2
  • 12:35 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 2-0
  • 12:35 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 1-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 0-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 1-0
  • 12:33 Starts Den haag - De graafschap
  • 12:32 Starts Leicester city - Liverpool fc
  • 12:31 Goal for Wurzburger.The score between Meppen and Wurzburger is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Ghana - Football - Premier
Today 15:00 Medeama Aduana Stars
16/07 15:00 Asante Kotoko 0-0 Hearts of Oak
16/07 15:00 Berekum Chelsea 2-1 (1-1) WAFA
16/07 15:00 Ashanti GB 1-2 (0-2) Elmina Sharks
16/07 15:00 Wa All Stars 2-1 (1-0) Liberty
16/07 15:00 Aduana Stars 2-0 (2-0) Ebusua
16/07 15:00 Great Olympics 0-3 (0-2) Medeama
16/07 15:00 Tema Youth 3-1 (1-1) Inter Allies
15/07 15:00 Bechem United 4-0 (2-0) Bolga AllStars
12/07 15:30 Hearts of Oak 2-0 (1-0) Berekum Chelsea
12/07 15:00 Ebusua 0-0 (0-0) Great Olympics
12/07 15:00 Medeama 1-0 (1-0) Tema Youth
12/07 15:00 Inter Allies 1-0 (1-0) Asante Kotoko
12/07 15:00 Liberty 0-1 (0-1) Elmina Sharks
12/07 15:00 Wa All Stars 3-1 (1-0) Aduana Stars
12/07 15:00 WAFA 2-0 (1-0) Bechem United
12/07 15:00 Bolga AllStars 0-2 (0-2) Ashanti GB
09/07 15:00 Asante Kotoko 3-1 (2-0) Medeama
09/07 15:00 Berekum Chelsea 1-1 (0-0) Inter Allies
09/07 15:00 Ashanti GB 0-0 WAFA
09/07 15:00 Bechem United 1-0 (0-0) Hearts of Oak
09/07 15:00 Aduana Stars 2-1 (2-1) Liberty
09/07 15:00 Great Olympics 2-0 (1-0) Wa All Stars
09/07 15:00 Elmina Sharks 3-1 (2-0) Bolga AllStars
08/07 15:00 Tema Youth 1-2 (0-2) Ebusua
29/06 15:00 Medeama 3-1 (1-1) Berekum Chelsea
28/06 15:30 Hearts of Oak 0-1 (0-1) Ashanti GB
28/06 15:00 Ebusua 0-1 (0-1) Asante Kotoko
28/06 15:00 Inter Allies 1-0 (0-0) Bechem United
28/06 15:00 Liberty 3-0 (1-0) Bolga AllStars
28/06 15:00 Wa All Stars 1-1 (0-1) Tema Youth
28/06 15:00 WAFA 1-0 (0-0) Elmina Sharks
28/06 15:00 Aduana Stars 1-0 (1-0) Great Olympics
25/06 15:00 Berekum Chelsea 1-1 (0-0) Ebusua
25/06 15:00 Ashanti GB 3-0 (2-0) Inter Allies
25/06 15:00 Bechem United 1-1 (1-0) Medeama
25/06 15:00 Bolga AllStars 0-0 (0-0) WAFA
25/06 15:00 Great Olympics 0-1 (0-1) Liberty
25/06 15:00 Tema Youth 1-0 (0-0) Aduana Stars
25/06 15:00 Elmina Sharks 0-2 (0-2) Hearts of Oak
24/06 15:00 Asante Kotoko 2-1 (1-0) Wa All Stars
12/06 15:00 Aduana Stars 0-0 (0-0) Asante Kotoko
10/06 15:00 Great Olympics 0-4 (0-3) Tema Youth
09/06 15:00 Ebusua 1-0 (0-0) Bechem United
09/06 15:00 Medeama 0-1 (0-1) Ashanti GB
09/06 15:00 Hearts of Oak 4-0 (2-0) Bolga AllStars
09/06 15:00 Inter Allies 2-0 (1-0) Elmina Sharks
09/06 15:00 Liberty 0-0 (0-0) WAFA
09/06 15:00 Wa All Stars 3-0 (1-0) Berekum Chelsea
04/06 15:00 Asante Kotoko 1-1 (0-0) Great Olympics
04/06 15:00 Ashanti GB 3-0 (1-0) Ebusua
04/06 15:00 Bechem United 2-0 (1-0) Wa All Stars
04/06 15:00 WAFA 5-0 (2-0) Hearts of Oak
04/06 15:00 Bolga AllStars 1-1 (1-1) Inter Allies
04/06 15:00 Tema Youth 0-0 (0-0) Liberty
04/06 15:00 Elmina Sharks 2-0 (0-0) Medeama
03/06 15:00 Berekum Chelsea 3-2 (1-1) Aduana Stars
28/05 15:15 Hearts of Oak 1-1 (1-1) Liberty
28/05 15:00 Medeama 5-1 (2-1) Bolga AllStars
28/05 15:00 Inter Allies 1-0 (0-0) WAFA
Free Livescores