Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:44 Goal for Hebei.The score between Guizhou Zhicheng and Hebei is 4-1
  • 12:44 Red card against Okzhetpes
  • 12:43 Goal for Liberec.The score between Cottbus and Liberec is 0-1
  • 12:42 Goal for Liverpool fc.The score between Leicester city and Liverpool fc is 1-0
  • 12:42 Goal for Beijing.The score between Shijiazhuang and Beijing is 1-0
  • 12:42 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 4-0
  • 12:41 Goal for Changchun Yatai.The score between Shandong LT and Changchun Yatai is 2-1
  • 12:40 Red card against Okzhetpes
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Georgia - Football - Erovnuli Liga
23/07 17:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi
23/07 15:00 Dinamo Batumi Lokomotiv Tbilisi
23/07 13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Dila Gori
Today 14:00 Samtredia Shukura
21/07 17:00 Dinamo tbilisi 6-1 (3-0) Poti
21/06 17:00 Dinamo tbilisi 2-1 (0-1) Torpedo Kutaisi
21/06 15:00 Dinamo Batumi 0-0 (0-0) Poti
21/06 14:00 Shukura 1-2 (1-0) Saburtalo Tbilisi
20/06 14:30 Samtredia 3-2 (1-1) Dila Gori
20/06 13:30 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-3 (0-2) Lokomotiv Tbilisi
17/06 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 1-0 (1-0) Dinamo Batumi
17/06 14:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0-5 (0-0) Dinamo tbilisi
16/06 16:30 Dila Gori 4-0 (2-0) Shukura
16/06 14:30 Poti 1-3 (0-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
16/06 13:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0-1 (0-1) Samtredia
02/06 15:30 Dila Gori 0-2 (0-2) Lokomotiv Tbilisi
02/06 13:30 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-3 (0-1) Torpedo Kutaisi
02/06 13:30 Samtredia 1-1 (1-1) Poti
01/06 16:00 Dinamo Batumi 0-1 (0-1) Saburtalo Tbilisi
01/06 13:30 Shukura 1-4 (1-3) Dinamo tbilisi
28/05 17:00 Dinamo tbilisi 4-0 (1-0) Dinamo Batumi
28/05 15:30 Torpedo Kutaisi 2-1 (2-0) Samtredia
28/05 13:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1-2 (1-2) Chikhura Sachkhere
28/05 09:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0-3 (0-3) Shukura
27/05 14:00 Poti 0-0 (0-0) Dila Gori
24/05 14:00 Samtredia 3-2 (2-0) Saburtalo Tbilisi
24/05 14:00 Shukura 2-4 (1-1) Dinamo Batumi
24/05 12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2-1 (2-1) Dinamo tbilisi
23/05 16:00 Dila Gori 0-2 (0-1) Torpedo Kutaisi
23/05 14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1-2 (0-0) Poti
21/05 15:30 Dinamo Batumi 0-0 (0-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
21/05 13:30 Dinamo tbilisi 3-2 (2-0) Samtredia
20/05 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 2-0 (0-0) Lokomotiv Tbilisi
20/05 15:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0-1 (0-1) Dila Gori
20/05 13:00 Poti 0-0 (0-0) Shukura
14/05 13:30 Dila Gori 1-1 (0-1) Dinamo tbilisi
14/05 11:30 Samtredia 2-0 (0-0) Dinamo Batumi
14/05 11:30 Shukura 1-4 (0-3) Chikhura Sachkhere
14/05 09:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1-2 (1-0) Saburtalo Tbilisi
13/05 13:30 Poti 0-3 (0-2) Torpedo Kutaisi
10/05 17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 1-2 (0-0) Samtredia
10/05 15:00 Dinamo tbilisi 3-0 (2-0) Lokomotiv Tbilisi
10/05 13:00 Dinamo Batumi 2-3 (1-0) Dila Gori
09/05 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 1-0 (0-0) Shukura
09/05 15:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1-2 (1-0) Poti
05/05 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0 (0-0) Saburtalo Tbilisi
05/05 15:00 Dinamo Batumi 1-2 (1-0) Lokomotiv Tbilisi
05/05 13:00 Dila Gori 2-0 (2-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
05/05 11:00 Poti 0-3 (0-2) Dinamo tbilisi
04/05 13:00 Shukura 0-2 (0-2) Samtredia
30/04 13:30 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-2 (0-1) Dinamo tbilisi
30/04 11:30 Dila Gori 1-2 (0-0) Samtredia
30/04 09:30 Poti 0-1 (0-1) Dinamo Batumi
29/04 16:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi 5-0 (1-0) Shukura
29/04 12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 5-0 (1-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
Georgia - Football - Georgian Cup
26/04 16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 2-0 (0-0) Samtredia
26/04 12:00 Samgurali 0-2 (0-1) Dinamo tbilisi
26/04 12:00 Shevardeni Tbilisi 2-0 (1-0) Guria Lanchkhuti
25/04 12:00 Dila Gori 1-0 (1-0) Poti
25/04 12:00 FC Gagra 0-2 (0-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
Free Livescores