Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 11:38 Goal for Oldenburg.The score between Hamburger Am. and Oldenburg is 5-0
  • 11:38 Starts Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua
  • 11:38 Starts Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou RF
  • 11:37 Goal for Balkany Zorya.The score between Helios and Balkany Zorya is 1-1
  • 11:37 Goal for Dynamo Dresden.The score between Nurnberg and Dynamo Dresden is 1-0
  • 11:37 Goal for Albania U17.The score between Spain U17 and Albania U17 is 1-0
  • 11:37 Starts Guangzhou - Guizhou Zhicheng
  • 11:37 Starts Ringkobing - Kjellerup
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Friendly Games - Football - International Friendly
24/10 23:00 Grenada Panama
10/10 17:15 Saudi arabia 0-3 (0-1) Ghana
10/10 16:00 Russia 1-1 (0-0) Iran
10/10 16:00 Qatar 1-2 (1-1) Curacao
10/10 14:00 Gabon 0-1 (0-1) Benin
10/10 13:30 Morocco 3-1 (2-0) South korea
10/10 13:00 Georgia U19 2-0 (2-0) Finland U19
10/10 10:30 Japan 3-3 (2-1) Haiti
09/10 15:00 Slovakia U19 2-2 (0-1) England U19
08/10 21:00 Canada 0-1 (0-0) El Salvador
08/10 12:30 Thailand 1-0 (0-0) Kenya
07/10 21:00 Grenada 1-0 (0-0) Guyana
07/10 14:00 Russia 4-2 (1-0) South korea
07/10 14:00 Tanzania 1-1 (0-1) Malawi
07/10 11:00 Belgium U19 2-1 (2-0) Russia U19
Friendly Games - Football - Friendly - Clubs
18/10 17:00 Langreo 0-2 (0-1) Oviedo
18/10 14:00 Grasshopper 3-3 (0-0) Aarau
17/10 13:00 Sindjelic Beograd 0-6 (0-2) Cukaricki
12/10 14:30 Pogon Szczecin 2-1 (2-0) Stilon Gorzow
11/10 18:15 Barakaldo 2-2 (0-2) Athletic bilbao
10/10 15:00 Grasshopper 2-0 (1-0) Wil
10/10 13:00 Grasshopper 0-0 (0-0) SV Schaffhausen
09/10 17:00 Eindhoven 0-0 (0-0) Pachuca
09/10 09:00 Cska moscow 1-0 (1-0) Ufa
08/10 17:00 Al Sadd 1-2 (0-1) Trabzonspor
08/10 16:00 Adanademirspor 0-3 (0-1) Sivasspor
08/10 14:00 Cfr kluj 2-1 (1-0) Aris
08/10 14:00 Arsenal Tula 0-0 (0-0) Torpedo
08/10 14:00 Aris limassol 1-0 (0-0) Larisa
08/10 13:30 Trikala 3-0 (2-0) Levadiakos
08/10 13:00 Bursaspor 1-1 (0-0) Boluspor
08/10 12:00 Balikesirspor 2-0 (0-0) Akhisar
08/10 12:00 Vorskla poltava 2-3 (0-0) Olexandria
08/10 11:30 Gorodeya 0-1 (0-1) Slutsk
08/10 11:00 Karpaty 0-2 (0-0) Veres Rivne
08/10 10:00 Gomel 3-3 (1-1) Dnepr
07/10 14:15 Domzale 1-1 (1-0) Udinese
07/10 13:00 Rad 0-3 (0-1) Cukaricki
07/10 13:00 DAC 1904 2-1 (1-0) Videoton
07/10 13:00 Genoa 2-0 (0-0) Sion
07/10 13:00 Genclerbirligi 0-1 (0-1) Karabukspor
07/10 12:00 Zemun 0-1 (0-0) Sabac
07/10 11:30 Aue 3-1 (1-0) Dukla Praha
07/10 11:30 Pogon Szczecin 3-0 (2-0) Chrobry Glogow
07/10 10:00 Dynamo kyiv 1-2 (1-1) Olimpic Donetsk
07/10 09:30 Ruch chorzow 0-2 (0-1) Podbeskidzie
07/10 09:00 Vojvodina 0-0 Decic
07/10 09:00 Minsk FC 2-3 (2-1) Isloch Minsk
07/10 09:00 Wisla krakow 1-0 (1-0) Nieciecza
07/10 09:00 Javor ivanjica Mladost L.
07/10 08:00 Shakhtar donetsk 3-2 (2-0) Illichivets
06/10 17:00 Dijon 2-3 (0-1) Sochaux
06/10 17:00 Dinamo bucharest 2-1 (1-0) Aris
06/10 17:00 Kv kortrijk 2-0 (1-0) Amiens
06/10 17:00 Brest 0-2 (0-0) Rennes
06/10 16:30 Caen 0-2 (0-0) Quevilly Rouen
06/10 16:30 Meppen 3-3 (1-1) Werder
06/10 16:30 Aalen 2-2 (2-1) Stuttgart
06/10 16:00 Aus. lustenau 1-2 (0-1) Winterthur
06/10 16:00 Lehnerz 0-3 (0-0) Eintracht
Free Livescores