Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 13:04 Goal for Pribram U19.The score between Brno U19 and Pribram U19 is 1-0
  • 13:03 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 7-0
  • 13:02 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 6-0
  • 13:02 Starts Kfar Kasem - H. Nazareth
  • 13:01 Starts Kokand 1912 - Buxoro FK
  • 12:57 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 5-0
  • 12:51 Red card against Young Lions
  • 12:49 Starts Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

France - Football - Ligue 1
28/05 19:00 Lorient Troyes
25/05 18:45 Troyes 2-1 (1-0) Lorient
20/05 19:00 Angers 2-0 (0-0) Montpellier
20/05 19:00 Nancy 3-1 (1-0) St.etienne
20/05 19:00 Paris s.g. 1-1 (1-0) Caen
20/05 19:00 Toulouse 0-0 (0-0) Dijon
20/05 19:00 Marseille 1-0 (0-0) Bastia
20/05 19:00 Guingamp 1-0 (1-0) Metz
20/05 19:00 Lyon 3-3 (1-1) Nice
20/05 19:00 Rennes 2-3 (0-1) Monaco
20/05 19:00 Lille 3-0 (1-0) Nantes
20/05 19:00 Lorient 1-1 (0-1) Bordeaux
France - Football - Ligue 2
28/05 16:00 Orleans Paris FC
23/05 18:45 Paris FC 0-1 (0-0) Orleans
19/05 18:30 Clermont 1-0 (0-0) Valenciennes
19/05 18:30 Laval 1-2 (1-0) Nimes olympique
19/05 18:30 Auxerre 1-0 (0-0) Red Star
19/05 18:30 Le havre 4-1 (2-1) Orleans
19/05 18:30 Strasbourg 2-1 (2-0) Bourg-Peronnas
19/05 18:30 Lens 3-1 (2-0) Niort
19/05 18:30 Reims 1-2 (0-1) Amiens
19/05 18:30 Sochaux 2-3 (2-0) Troyes
19/05 18:30 Ajaccio 3-2 (1-0) Tours
19/05 18:30 Brest 6-2 (3-0) GFCO Ajaccio
France - Football - Cup
27/05 19:00 Angers Paris s.g.
France - Football - Cfa - Group A
20/05 16:00 Trelissac 2-0 (1-0) Cholet
20/05 16:00 Fontenay 0-6 (0-0) Nantes II
20/05 16:00 Plabennec 3-1 (1-1) Romorantin
20/05 16:00 Chateaubriant 1-2 (1-1) Mantes
20/05 16:00 Vitre 2-1 (1-1) Chartres
20/05 16:00 Lorient II 0-1 (0-0) Saint-Malo
20/05 16:00 Granville 3-4 (2-2) Bergerac
20/05 16:00 Rennes II 4-1 (1-0) Paris SG II
France - Football - Cfa - Group B
20/05 16:00 Calais 4-4 (0-0) Boulogne
20/05 16:00 Fleury-Merogis 2-0 (0-0) Amiens AC
20/05 16:00 Dieppe 0-2 (0-1) JA Drancy
20/05 16:00 ES Wasquehal 3-0 (0-0) Lusitanos
20/05 16:00 Sannois 4-0 (3-0) Poissy
20/05 16:00 Viry-Chatillon 2-2 (0-0) Arras
20/05 16:00 Le Havre II 2-2 (1-1) Lens II
20/05 16:00 Lille II 1-1 (1-0) IC Croix
France - Football - Cfa - Group C
20/05 16:00 Le Puy 2-1 (2-0) Yzeure AS
20/05 16:00 St. Louis Neuweg 0-0 Evian
20/05 16:00 Monts 0-3 (0-2) Grenoble
20/05 16:00 Montceau 4-2 (3-0) Reims 2
20/05 16:00 Lyon II 1-2 (1-1) Jura Sud
20/05 16:00 Auxerre II 3-1 (0-0) Villefranche
20/05 16:00 Raon L'Etape 3-2 (1-1) Andrezieux
20/05 16:00 Annecy 4-1 (0-1) Mulhouse
France - Football - Cfa - Group D
20/05 16:00 Frejus Saint Raphael 2-1 (1-0) Montpellier 2
20/05 16:00 Martigues 3-2 (0-0) Nice II
20/05 16:00 Pezenas 2-2 (1-1) Tarbes Stado
20/05 16:00 Hyeres 0-1 (0-0) Sete
20/05 16:00 Monaco II 3-1 (0-0) Marseille II
20/05 16:00 Pontet 2-4 (0-0) Marignane
20/05 16:00 Rodez 1-1 (0-0) Colomiers
20/05 16:00 Stade Montois 1-2 (1-1) Toulon
France - Football - National
19/05 16:15 Chateauroux 1-1 (1-1) Les Herbiers
19/05 16:15 Dunkerque 3-3 (0-2) Boulogne
19/05 16:15 Paris FC 2-0 (2-0) Creteil
Free Livescores