Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:35 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 2-0
  • 12:35 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 1-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 0-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 1-0
  • 12:33 Starts Den haag - De graafschap
  • 12:32 Starts Leicester city - Liverpool fc
  • 12:31 Goal for Wurzburger.The score between Meppen and Wurzburger is 1-0
  • 12:31 Goal for Munster.The score between RW Erfurt and Munster is 1-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Finland - Football - Kakkonen Group C
27/07 16:00 OTP JBK
27/07 15:30 KuFu-98 GBK
24/07 16:00 JBK Kajaanin Haka
24/07 15:30 GBK Hercules alicante
Today 14:00 AC Kajaani KuFu-98
Today 14:00 VIFK OTP
Today 14:00 Narpes Kraft PK 37
Today 14:00 Villiketut Tp 47
19/07 16:00 GBK 2-2 (1-1) PK 37
15/07 14:00 AC Kajaani 3-2 (1-1) Hercules alicante
15/07 14:00 JBK 2-2 (2-0) KuFu-98
15/07 14:00 Narpes Kraft 3-4 (3-0) Villiketut
14/07 15:30 OTP 1-4 (1-1) Tp 47
08/07 14:00 Narpes Kraft 2-4 (0-1) VIFK
Finland - Football - Ykkonen
24/07 15:30 Honka GrIFK
23/07 14:00 KPV Kokkola Ac oulu
Today 14:00 OPS Haka
Today 14:00 Jaro Tps turku
Today 14:00 Gnistan Ekenas
19/07 15:30 Haka 2-1 (1-0) Gnistan
19/07 15:30 Ac oulu 0-0 OPS
19/07 15:30 Jaro 1-1 (1-0) KPV Kokkola
19/07 15:30 Tps turku 3-0 (0-0) GrIFK
19/07 15:30 Ekenas 0-0 (0-0) Honka
15/07 14:00 OPS 0-2 (0-0) Ekenas
15/07 14:00 Honka 2-0 (0-0) Jaro
15/07 14:00 Tps turku 3-0 (1-0) Haka
15/07 14:00 Gnistan 0-1 (0-1) KPV Kokkola
15/07 14:00 GrIFK 3-3 (3-2) Ac oulu
09/07 15:30 GrIFK 1-0 (1-0) Jaro
08/07 15:30 Gnistan 0-0 (0-0) OPS
Finland - Football - Kakkonen Group B
23/07 15:30 KaPa Jazz Pori
Today 14:00 Espoo Tampere
Today 14:00 BK-46 Peimari United
Today 14:00 NuPS SalPa
Today 14:00 MuSa Vikingit
21/07 15:30 TPV 4-3 (1-1) EsPa
12/07 15:30 Jazz Pori 0-4 (0-1) Vikingit
08/07 14:00 NuPS 0-5 (0-3) MuSa
Finland - Football - Veikkausliiga
23/07 15:30 Vaasa Jjk jyvÄskylÄ
23/07 15:30 Helsinki PS Kemi
23/07 15:30 Rovaniemi SJK Seinajoki
Today 14:00 Kups Lahti
Today 14:00 Inter turku Ilves
Today 13:00 Mariehamn HIFK
17/07 15:30 HIFK 1-4 (0-2) Kups
16/07 15:30 Lahti 1-1 (0-1) Rovaniemi
16/07 15:30 Ilves 1-1 (1-0) Helsinki
16/07 15:30 Vaasa 3-2 (2-1) Inter turku
16/07 15:30 Jjk jyvÄskylÄ 0-2 (0-1) SJK Seinajoki
Finland - Football - Kakkonen Group A
16/07 14:00 Klubi 04 6-1 (3-1) Mikkelin Kissat
15/07 16:00 Mikkeli 1-5 (0-2) Koo tee pee
15/07 14:00 Sudet 1-1 (0-1) Kultsu
15/07 14:00 Keski-Uusimaa 0-2 (0-2) Kiffen
15/07 14:00 Lahti Akatemia 2-1 (1-0) JaPS
13/07 16:00 PEPO 2-4 (0-1) Legirus Inter
08/07 14:00 Sudet 2-1 (2-1) JaPS
08/07 14:00 Keski-Uusimaa 4-1 (0-1) Mikkeli
08/07 14:00 Klubi 04 4-0 (1-0) Kultsu
08/07 14:00 Lahti Akatemia 2-3 (1-0) Legirus Inter
Free Livescores