Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:26 Goal for Eskisehirspor.The score between Balikesirspor and Eskisehirspor is 1-0
  • 10:26 Goal for Zenit Petersburg 2.The score between FC Tambov and Zenit Petersburg 2 is 2-0
  • 10:24 Goal for Than Quang Ninh.The score between Ho Chi Minh and Than Quang Ninh is 2-1
  • 10:24 Goal for Navbahor Namangan.The score between Olmaliq and Navbahor Namangan is 1-0
  • 10:24 Goal for Jihlava U21.The score between Brno U21 and Jihlava U21 is 2-0
  • 10:23 Goal for Kokand 1912.The score between Sogdiana and Kokand 1912 is 1-1
  • 10:22 Goal for Navbahor Namangan.The score between Olmaliq and Navbahor Namangan is 2-0
  • 10:22 Goal for Buxoro FK.The score between Bunyodkor and Buxoro FK is 3-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Faroe Islands - Football - Premier
21/10 14:15 Vikingur 1-2 (1-1) EB-Streymur
21/10 14:15 Torshavn 1-1 (1-0) B-36 Torshavn
21/10 14:15 Klaksvik 3-1 (2-0) NSI Runavik
21/10 14:15 IF Fuglafjordur 1-5 (0-0) 07 Vestur Sorvagur
21/10 14:15 TB-FCS-Royn 0-2 (0-1) Skala Itrottarfelag
15/10 14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 3-1 (1-1) TB-FCS-Royn
15/10 14:00 NSI Runavik 2-1 (1-1) Vikingur
15/10 14:00 B-36 Torshavn 1-3 (0-1) Klaksvik
15/10 14:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 0-0 (0-0) Torshavn
15/10 14:00 EB-Streymur 2-4 (0-3) IF Fuglafjordur
01/10 14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2-3 (1-2) NSI Runavik
01/10 14:00 Torshavn 2-3 (2-0) EB-Streymur
01/10 14:00 IF Fuglafjordur 1-5 (1-2) Vikingur
01/10 14:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 2-3 (1-1) B-36 Torshavn
01/10 14:00 TB-FCS-Royn 0-0 (0-0) Klaksvik
24/09 14:00 Vikingur 2-3 (1-0) TB-FCS-Royn
24/09 14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 4-3 (3-2) B-36 Torshavn
24/09 14:00 Klaksvik 0-0 (0-0) Torshavn
24/09 14:00 IF Fuglafjordur 0-2 (0-1) NSI Runavik
24/09 14:00 EB-Streymur 1-2 (0-2) Skala Itrottarfelag
20/09 17:30 Skala Itrottarfelag 2-1 (1-0) IF Fuglafjordur
20/09 17:00 NSI Runavik 2-3 (0-1) Torshavn
20/09 17:00 B-36 Torshavn 3-0 (1-0) TB-FCS-Royn
20/09 17:00 EB-Streymur 3-0 (2-0) 07 Vestur Sorvagur
20/09 16:30 Vikingur 0-0 (0-0) Klaksvik
16/09 16:30 Klaksvik 6-0 (2-0) EB-Streymur
16/09 15:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 5-0 (3-0) Skala Itrottarfelag
16/09 15:00 IF Fuglafjordur 1-5 (0-3) B-36 Torshavn
16/09 14:00 Torshavn 1-2 (1-1) Vikingur
16/09 14:00 TB-FCS-Royn 0-0 (0-0) NSI Runavik
10/09 16:45 Torshavn 3-1 (1-0) TB-FCS-Royn
10/09 14:00 Vikingur 3-1 (0-1) 07 Vestur Sorvagur
10/09 14:00 NSI Runavik 3-4 (3-2) Skala Itrottarfelag
10/09 14:00 B-36 Torshavn 1-0 (0-0) EB-Streymur
10/09 14:00 Klaksvik 4-0 (2-0) IF Fuglafjordur
24/08 17:30 07 Vestur Sorvagur 1-1 (0-0) Klaksvik
24/08 17:00 IF Fuglafjordur 2-1 (0-0) Torshavn
24/08 17:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 1-2 (0-1) Vikingur
24/08 17:00 EB-Streymur 2-2 (0-1) TB-FCS-Royn
20/08 14:00 Vikingur 4-2 (0-1) B-36 Torshavn
20/08 14:00 NSI Runavik 3-2 (1-2) EB-Streymur
20/08 14:00 Torshavn 3-0 (1-0) 07 Vestur Sorvagur
20/08 14:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 1-2 (1-0) Klaksvik
20/08 14:00 TB-FCS-Royn 1-0 (1-0) IF Fuglafjordur
16/08 17:00 B-36 Torshavn 2-0 (0-0) NSI Runavik
12/08 16:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2-2 (0-1) EB-Streymur
12/08 16:00 Torshavn 4-1 (1-1) NSI Runavik
12/08 14:00 IF Fuglafjordur 0-1 (0-0) Skala Itrottarfelag
12/08 14:00 TB-FCS-Royn 0-1 (0-1) B-36 Torshavn
11/08 17:00 Klaksvik 1-1 (1-1) Vikingur
06/08 14:00 Vikingur 1-3 (1-1) Torshavn
06/08 14:00 NSI Runavik 4-0 (3-0) TB-FCS-Royn
06/08 14:00 B-36 Torshavn 5-2 (1-0) IF Fuglafjordur
06/08 14:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 0-1 (0-1) 07 Vestur Sorvagur
06/08 14:00 EB-Streymur 2-1 (0-0) Klaksvik
29/07 15:00 Torshavn 2-1 (1-1) Klaksvik
28/07 17:00 B-36 Torshavn 2-0 (2-0) 07 Vestur Sorvagur
27/07 18:00 IF Fuglafjordur 0-3 (0-3) NSI Runavik
27/07 18:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 1-1 (1-0) EB-Streymur
Faroe Islands - Football - Faroe Islands Cup
26/08 18:45 B-36 Torshavn 0-1 (0-1) NSI Runavik
Free Livescores