Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 13:02 Starts Kfar Kasem - H. Nazareth
  • 13:01 Starts Kokand 1912 - Buxoro FK
  • 12:57 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 5-0
  • 12:51 Red card against Young Lions
  • 12:49 Starts Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi
  • 12:39 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-5
  • 12:34 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-4
  • 12:30 Goal for Para.The score between Adelaide Comets and Para is 4-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Ethiopia - Football - Premier
25/05 12:00 Dedebit Sidama Bunna
25/05 12:00 Defence Force Adama City
24/05 12:00 Jimma Aba Bunna Awassa
24/05 12:00 EEPCO Woldya Kenema
24/05 12:00 Fasil Ketema Dire Dawa
24/05 12:00 Arba Menche Welayta Dicha
24/05 12:00 Ethiopia Nigd Bank Ethiopia Bunna
18/05 13:30 St. George´s FC 1-0 (0-0) EEPCO
18/05 13:00 Dire Dawa 1-0 (0-0) Awassa
18/05 12:00 Adama City 2-1 (0-0) Dedebit
18/05 12:00 Sidama Bunna Arba Menche
18/05 12:00 Fasil Ketema 3-0 (0-0) Defence Force
18/05 12:00 Welayta Dicha 0-1 (0-0) Ethiopia Nigd Bank
18/05 12:00 Woldya Kenema 0-0 (0-0) Jimma Aba Bunna
17/05 13:00 Ethiopia Bunna Addis Ababa Ketema
12/05 13:00 Dire Dawa Awassa
12/05 13:00 Ethiopia Bunna Addis Ababa Ketema
12/05 12:00 Adama City Dedebit
12/05 12:00 Sidama Bunna Arba Menche
12/05 12:00 Fasil Ketema Defence Force
12/05 12:00 Welayta Dicha Ethiopia Nigd Bank
12/05 12:00 Woldya Kenema Jimma Aba Bunna
08/05 13:00 Addis Ababa Ketema 0-0 (0-0) Welayta Dicha
07/05 13:30 EEPCO 1-1 (0-0) Ethiopia Bunna
07/05 12:00 Awassa 2-1 (0-0) Woldya Kenema
07/05 12:00 Jimma Aba Bunna 0-1 (0-0) St. George´s FC
07/05 12:00 Arba Menche 0-0 (0-0) Adama City
07/05 11:30 Dedebit 2-1 (1-0) Fasil Ketema
06/05 13:30 Ethiopia Nigd Bank Sidama Bunna
06/05 11:30 Defence Force Dire Dawa
01/05 14:00 Dire Dawa Woldya Kenema
01/05 14:00 St. George´s FC Awassa
30/04 14:30 Defence Force Dedebit
30/04 12:00 Adama City 1-1 (0-0) Ethiopia Nigd Bank
30/04 12:00 Sidama Bunna 3-1 (0-0) Addis Ababa Ketema
30/04 12:00 Fasil Ketema Arba Menche
30/04 12:00 Welayta Dicha 1-0 (0-0) EEPCO
30/04 11:30 Ethiopia Bunna 0-0 (0-0) Jimma Aba Bunna
26/04 14:30 Ethiopia Nigd Bank 3-1 (0-0) Fasil Ketema
26/04 12:00 Woldya Kenema 0-1 (0-0) St. George´s FC
26/04 11:30 Dedebit 1-0 (0-0) Dire Dawa
25/04 14:30 EEPCO Sidama Bunna
25/04 12:00 Awassa 0-1 (0-0) Ethiopia Bunna
25/04 12:00 Jimma Aba Bunna 1-0 (0-0) Welayta Dicha
25/04 12:00 Arba Menche 1-1 (0-0) Defence Force
25/04 11:30 Addis Ababa Ketema Adama City
20/04 14:30 Ethiopia Bunna 2-1 (0-0) Woldya Kenema
20/04 14:00 Dire Dawa 3-5 (0-0) St. George´s FC
19/04 14:30 Dedebit 2-2 (0-0) Arba Menche
19/04 12:00 Adama City 2-0 (0-0) EEPCO
19/04 12:00 Sidama Bunna 1-0 (0-0) Jimma Aba Bunna
19/04 12:00 Fasil Ketema 0-1 (0-0) Addis Ababa Ketema
19/04 12:00 Welayta Dicha 1-0 (0-0) Awassa
19/04 11:30 Ethiopia Nigd Bank 1-3 (0-0) Defence Force
15/04 13:00 St. George´s FC 1-1 (0-0) Ethiopia Bunna
14/04 13:00 Addis Ababa Ketema 0-1 (0-1) Defence Force
13/04 13:30 Ethiopia Nigd Bank 0-0 (0-0) Dedebit
13/04 13:00 Awassa 3-2 (0-0) Sidama Bunna
13/04 13:00 Jimma Aba Bunna 1-1 (0-0) Adama City
13/04 12:00 Arba Menche 0-2 (0-0) Dire Dawa
Free Livescores